RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Beginner Box – Qualifying + 01-15-2011
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 35 Carsen Perkins 10.501
2 92 Lexi Raudman 10.573
3 07 Gavin Cate 10.655
4 90 Jodie Robinson 10.730
5 66jr Kyle Pendergrass 10.774
6 85 Carter Able 10.776
7 18T Tanner Holmes 10.785
8 86J Carson Maasen 10.805
9 81 Jaden Bartlett 10.844
10 21b Blake Carrick 10.866
11 32 Adriana Allen 10.874
12 2c Colton Raudman 10.891
13 17 Liam Hawkins 11.076
14 88 David Stroud 11.305
15 7 Dylan Holmes 11.417
16 49 Skyler Cole 11.420
17 55d Dawson Hammes 11.490
18 13 Nichole Dougherty 11.536
19 54s Savannah Cardinas 11.589
20 24p Tanner Pettit 11.829
21 55 Kolby Juarez 12.061
22 23h Savannah Heath 12.062
23 15 Jaymee Morgan 12.346
24 7p Payton Gabhart 12.922
25 7V Jason Varcelona 12.947
26 89 Alex Amador 13.025
27 26 Solomon Fodge 13.289
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 01-15-2011
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 66jr Kyle Pendergrass 10.498
2 81 Jaden Bartlett 10.934
3 55d Dawson Hammes 11.007
4 35 Carsen Perkins 10.857
5 17 Liam Hawkins 10.709
6 55 Kolby Juarez 11.603
7 7V Jason Varcelona 11.550
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 01-15-2011
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 88 David Stroud 10.969
2 85 Carter Able 10.895
3 92 Lexi Raudman 10.628
4 21b Blake Carrick 10.887
5 13 Nichole Dougherty 10.906
6 89 Alex Amador 13.347
7 23h Savannah Heath 13.063
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 01-15-2011
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 18T Tanner Holmes 10.426
2 07 Gavin Cate 10.862
3 7 Dylan Holmes 10.952
4 32 Adriana Allen 10.892
5 54s Savannah Cardinas 10.984
6 15 Jaymee Morgan 11.993
7 26 Solomon Fodge 12.703
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 01-15-2011
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 90 Jodie Robinson 10.499
2 24p Tanner Pettit 11.177
3 2c Colton Raudman 10.451
4 86J Carson Maasen 10.736
5 49 Skyler Cole 11.051
6 7p Payton Gabhart 12.514
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Beginner Box – Trophy Dash
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 66jr Kyle Pendergrass 10.459
2 07 Gavin Cate 10.393
3 92 Lexi Raudman 10.295
4 90 Jodie Robinson 10.473
5 35 Carsen Perkins 10.886
6 85 Carter Able 10.959
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Beginner Box – A main
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 90 Jodie Robinson 10.588
2 66jr Kyle Pendergrass 10.540
3 18T Tanner Holmes 10.378
4 81 Jaden Bartlett 10.675
5 17 Liam Hawkins 10.604
6 85 Carter Able 10.768
7 2c Colton Raudman 10.406
8 07 Gavin Cate 10.174
9 92 Lexi Raudman 10.236
10 24p Tanner Pettit 11.699
11 21b Blake Carrick 11.001
12 88 David Stroud 10.973
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Beginner Box – B Main
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 92 Lexi Raudman 10.146
2 17 Liam Hawkins 10.690
3 21b Blake Carrick 10.858
4 2c Colton Raudman 10.403
5 32 Adriana Allen 10.465
6 35 Carsen Perkins 10.833
7 55d Dawson Hammes 10.920
8 55 Kolby Juarez 11.322
9 86J Carson Maasen 10.700
10 54s Savannah Cardinas 11.265
11 7 Dylan Holmes 11.249
12 15 Jaymee Morgan 11.956
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Beginner Box – C Main
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 17 Liam Hawkins 10.544
2 54s Savannah Cardinas 11.506
3 55 Kolby Juarez 11.676
4 15 Jaymee Morgan 11.884
5 7V Jason Varcelona 12.014
6 26 Solomon Fodge 13.015
7 49 Skyler Cole 12.157
8 7p Payton Gabhart 13.732
9 23h Savannah Heath 12.320
10 89 Alex Amador 14.079
11 13 Nichole Dougherty 13.534
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Box Stock – Qualifying + 01-15-2011
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 14 Ren Eberhart 9.848
2 81 Colten Abel 9.883
3 78 Brad Dolin 9.901
4 11 Michael Kofoid 9.915
5 44 Tyler Rogers 9.921
6 89 Michael Call 9.952
7 6r Ryan Williams 9.992
8 7d$ Derek Stone 10.029
9 8jr Brian Mcgahan 10.088
10 55t Tanner Carrick 10.088
11 55x Angelo Cornet 10.098
12 38x Hollis Thackeray 10.151
13 23h Dustin Heath 10.151
14 1b Chelsea Blevins 10.169
15 6 Blake Johnson 10.210
16 oo Steel Powell 10.222
17 72 Brianna Puckett 10.276
18 44m Baily Martin 10.364
19 38 Bennett Gooch III 10.395
20 10 Erik Nelson 10.447
21 10g Gregory Gebhart 10.754
22 21 Nick Horn 11.036
23 44s Seth Libbee 11.426
24 14k Stone Kleeber 12.128
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Box Stock – Heat (1) + 01-15-2011
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 55t Tanner Carrick 9.777
2 14 Ren Eberhart 9.713
3 11 Michael Kofoid 9.762
4 6r Ryan Williams 9.784
5 oo Steel Powell 9.926
6 21 Nick Horn 10.572
7 38 Bennett Gooch III 10.484
8 23h Dustin Heath 10.582
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Box Stock – Heat (2) + 01-15-2011
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 7d$ Derek Stone 9.838
2 81 Colten Abel 9.769
3 55x Angelo Cornet 9.933
4 44 Tyler Rogers 9.845
5 72 Brianna Puckett 10.011
6 1b Chelsea Blevins 10.039
7 10 Erik Nelson 10.052
8 44s Seth Libbee 10.647
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Box Stock – Heat (3) + 01-15-2011
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 38x Hollis Thackeray 9.676
2 8jr Brian Mcgahan 9.709
3 89 Michael Call 9.844
4 6 Blake Johnson 9.930
5 44m Baily Martin 10.226
6 78 Brad Dolin 9.830
7 10g Gregory Gebhart 10.483
8 14k Stone Kleeber 11.257
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Box Stock – Trophy Dash
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 89 Michael Call 9.717
2 11 Michael Kofoid 9.719
3 44 Tyler Rogers 9.713
4 14 Ren Eberhart 9.762
5 81 Colten Abel 9.872
6 78 Brad Dolin 9.904
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Box Stock – A Main
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 6r Ryan Williams 9.646
2 89 Michael Call 9.656
3 14 Ren Eberhart 9.587
4 38x Hollis Thackeray 9.649
5 8jr Brian Mcgahan 9.745
6 55t Tanner Carrick 9.797
7 7d$ Derek Stone 9.719
8 1b Chelsea Blevins 9.812
9 6 Blake Johnson 9.796
10 10 Erik Nelson 9.903
11 81 Colten Abel 9.866
12 11 Michael Kofoid 9.623
13 44 Tyler Rogers 9.753
14 oo Steel Powell 9.913
15 55x Angelo Cornet 9.832
16 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.987
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Box Stock – B Main
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 1b Chelsea Blevins 9.689
2 10 Erik Nelson 9.737
3 oo Steel Powell 9.932
4 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.909
5 72 Brianna Puckett 9.769
6 23h Dustin Heath 9.750
7 78 Brad Dolin 10.061
8 44m Baily Martin 10.100
9 44s Seth Libbee 10.446
10 10g Gregory Gebhart 10.746
11 14k Stone Kleeber 11.068
12 21 Nick Horn 11.191
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Intermediate – Qualifying + 01-15-2011
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 6e Emily Williams 8.501
2 2 Chase Raudman 8.574
3 77j Jake Morgan 8.609
4 63a Amanda Moore 8.614
5 99x Brenna Johnson 8.634
6 4d Ryan Robinson 8.647
7 x1 Justin Bradway 8.650
8 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.674
9 4 Tyler Puckett 8.697
10 7t Trenton LaChance 8.711
11 91 Tyler Seavey 8.714
12 86j Jesse Colwell 8.737
13 42 Chase Majdic 8.756
14 9b Brandon LaChance 8.760
15 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.767
16 91L Logan Seavy 8.778
17 13 Westly Dougherty 8.833
18 90 Brad Hysell 8.883
19 17 Colby Cate 8.983
20 88 Tanner Thorson 8.989
21 5rj RJ Johnson 9.052
22 55d Dawson Spencer 9.089
23 10R Kamden Robustelli 9.125
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Intermediate – Heat (1) + 01-15-2011
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 63a Amanda Moore 8.440
2 42 Chase Majdic 8.726
3 7t Trenton LaChance 8.681
4 x1 Justin Bradway 8.710
5 17 Colby Cate 8.971
6 55d Dawson Spencer 9.074
7 91L Logan Seavy 8.831
8 6e Emily Williams 11.381
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Intermediate – Heat (2) + 01-15-2011
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.417
2 99x Brenna Johnson 8.597
3 9b Brandon LaChance 8.702
4 2 Chase Raudman 8.687
5 88 Tanner Thorson 8.582
6 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.906
7 13 Westly Dougherty 8.807
8 10R Kamden Robustelli 8.938
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Intermediate – Heat (3) + 01-15-2011
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.561
2 4d Ryan Robinson 8.601
3 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.602
4 4 Tyler Puckett 8.697
5 77j Jake Morgan 8.728
6 5rj RJ Johnson 8.850
7 90 Brad Hysell 8.916
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Intermediate – Trophy Dash
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 63a Amanda Moore 8.626
2 6e Emily Williams 8.705
3 99x Brenna Johnson 8.732
4 4d Ryan Robinson 8.811
5 2 Chase Raudman 8.789
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Intermediate – A Main
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 4 Tyler Puckett 8.818
2 91 Tyler Seavey 8.705
3 42 Chase Majdic 8.769
4 86j Jesse Colwell 8.751
5 88 Tanner Thorson 8.698
6 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.805
7 63a Amanda Moore 8.940
8 91L Logan Seavy 8.685
9 6e Emily Williams 8.942
10 x1 Justin Bradway 8.942
11 4d Ryan Robinson 8.855
12 7t Trenton LaChance 8.804
13 2 Chase Raudman 8.741
14 77j Jake Morgan 8.766
15 9b Brandon LaChance 8.934
16 99x Brenna Johnson 9.626
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Intermediate – B Main
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 6e Emily Williams 8.636
2 88 Tanner Thorson 8.599
3 77j Jake Morgan 8.678
4 91L Logan Seavy 8.625
5 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.742
6 5rj RJ Johnson 8.805
7 13 Westly Dougherty 8.820
8 90 Brad Hysell 8.777
9 55d Dawson Spencer 9.055
10 17 Colby Cate 8.825
11 10R Kamden Robustelli 8.900
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Open Class – Qualifying + 01-15-2011
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 13 Rowdy Mcclennon 8.280
2 22 Michael Tarter 8.341
3 11 John Michael Bunch 8.359
4 21 Rudger Worley 8.370
5 38 Steven Gannon 8.374
6 30 Casey Mcclain 8.376
7 48 Tyler Harris 8.391
8 11x Andrew Cumpton 8.401
9 25 Justin Burton 8.401
10 8x Dillon Silverman 8.435
11 22s Daniel Becker 8.440
12 41 Ryan Foster 8.446
13 8 Daniel Thorson 8.446
14 71 Tyler Taylor 8.448
15 19 Tyler Wolf 8.451
16 52 James Edens 8.458
17 77jr Jake Park 8.463
18 81 Cameron Bartlett 8.471
19 20x Johnny Lentz 8.475
20 24a Rico Abreu 8.481
21 35 David Tarter 8.484
22 88 Brandon Aldred 8.487
23 11t Todd Boyd 8.496
24 77 Dean Bare 8.531
25 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.536
26 10 Derek Obannon 8.547
27 4 Jacob Pochop 8.549
28 24x Justin Reinolds 8.563
29 2W Joe Weststeyn 8.595
30 27 Keith Bloom 8.618
31 37t Dustin Thompson 8.618
32 1h Kevin Harnett 8.621
33 56 Nate Lynch 8.622
34 20s Brian Seim 8.662
35 1vs Shelby Shelton 8.685
36 69x Ron Laplant 8.718
37 9 Braedon Enos 8.737
38 11L Travis Lynch 8.822
39 99x Dakoda Brown 8.832
40 30L Shane Graham 8.836
41 1 Mallorie McGahan 8.837
42 74 Tyler Nelson 8.889
43 9m Mason Myers 8.946
44 63L Leanna Kenyon 8.955
45 33 Nick Reinhardt 9.003
46 23 Sean Becker 16.180
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Open Class – Heat (1) + 01-15-2011
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 22s Daniel Becker 8.576
2 52 James Edens 8.652
3 30 Casey Mcclain 8.635
4 37t Dustin Thompson 8.659
5 23 Sean Becker 8.639
6 10 Derek Obannon 8.755
7 1 Mallorie McGahan 8.792
8 13 Rowdy Mcclennon 8.590
9 35 David Tarter 8.663
10 69x Ron Laplant 8.802
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Open Class – Heat (2) + 01-15-2011
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 41 Ryan Foster 8.471
2 77jr Jake Park 8.596
3 22 Michael Tarter 8.614
4 4 Jacob Pochop 8.590
5 88 Brandon Aldred 8.626
6 48 Tyler Harris 8.649
7 1h Kevin Harnett 8.784
8 74 Tayler Nelson 8.778
9 9 Braedon Enos 9.085
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Open Class – Heat (3) + 01-15-2011
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 81 Cameron Bartlett 8.433
2 11 John Michael Bunch 8.543
3 11x Andrew Cumpton 8.587
4 24x Justin Reinolds 8.663
5 11t Todd Boyd 8.674
6 11L Travis Lynch 8.941
7 9m Mason Myers 8.946
8 56 Nate Lynch 8.754
9 8 Daniel Thorson 8.593
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Open Class – Heat (4) + 01-15-2011
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 20x Johnny Lentz 8.609
2 71 Tyler Taylor 8.597
3 21 Rudger Worley 8.621
4 25 Justin Burton 8.619
5 20s Brian Seim  
6 2W Joe Weststeyn 8.792
7 77 Dean Bare 8.606
8 99x Dakoda Brown 8.826
9 63L Leanna Kenyon 9.051
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Open Class – Heat (5) + 01-15-2011
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 24a Rico Abreu 8.390
2 19 Tyler Wolf 8.533
3 38 Steven Gannon 8.645
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.691
5 8x Dillon Silverman 8.640
6 30L Shane Graham 8.641
7 27 Keith Bloom 8.549
8 33 Nick Reinhardt 9.296
9 1vs Shelby Shelton 8.891
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Open Class – Trophy Dash
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 30 Casey Mcclain 8.542
2 38 Steven Gannon 8.530
3 21 Rudger Worley 8.594
4 11 John Michael Bunch 8.672
5 22 Michael Tarter 8.675
6 13 Rowdy Mcclennon 8.767
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Open Class – A Main
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 19 Tyler Wolf 8.447
2 71 Tyler Taylor 8.671
3 11 John Michael Bunch 8.601
4 41 Ryan Foster 8.647
5 81 Cameron Bartlett 8.729
6 52 James Edens 8.720
7 21 Rudger Worley 8.509
8 24a Rico Abreu 8.598
9 77jr Jake Park 8.783
10 11x Andrew Cumpton 8.711
11 20x Johnny Lentz 8.863
12 22 Michael Tarter 8.797
13 48 Tyler Harris 8.712
14 38 Steven Gannon 8.836
15 35 David Tarter 8.859
16 22s Daniel Becker 8.990
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Open Class – B Main
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 22 Michael Tarter 8.599
2 21 Rudger Worley 8.634
3 38 Steven Gannon 8.658
4 11x Andrew Cumpton 8.816
5 35 David Tarter 8.753
6 48 Tyler Harris 8.721
7 8x Dillon Silverman 8.700
8 24x Justin Reinolds 8.823
9 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.878
10 37t Dustin Thompson 8.878
11 30 Casey Mcclain 8.735
12 11t Todd Boyd 8.820
13 27 Keith Bloom 8.647
14 25 Justin Burton 8.812
15 4 Jacob Pochop 8.779
16 88 Brandon Aldred 8.935
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Open Class – C Main
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 8x Dillon Silverman 8.512
2 48 Tyler Harris 8.534
3 88 Brandon Aldred 8.688
4 27 Keith Bloom 8.566
5 11t Todd Boyd 8.745
6 35 David Tarter 8.765
7 23 Sean Becker 8.682
8 30L Shane Graham 8.914
9 11L Travis Lynch 8.911
10 1 Mallorie McGahan 8.909
11 1vs Shelby Shelton 8.782
12 2W Joe Weststeyn 8.857
13 77 Dean Bare 8.819
14 10 Derek Obannon 8.642
15 20s Brian Seim 8.952
16 1h Kevin Harnett 8.778
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Open Class – D Main
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 77 Dean Bare 8.532
2 27 Keith Bloom 8.542
3 1h Kevin Harnett 8.713
4 35 David Tarter 8.590
5 1vs Shelby Shelton 8.717
6 1 Mallorie McGahan 8.745
7 99x Dakoda Brown 8.837
8 74 Tayler Nelson 8.809
9 9m Mason Myers 8.751
10 13 Rowdy Mcclennon 8.540
11 63L Leanna Kenyon 9.005
12 56 Nate Lynch 8.821
13 33 Nick Reinhardt 9.100
14 9 Braedon Enos 9.033
15 8 Daniel Thorson  
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Sportsman – Qualifying + 01-15-2011
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 35 Beau Perkins 8.635
2 11x Andy Cumpton 8.640
3 89 Brandon Mansfield 8.727
4 9 Evan Johnson 8.728
5 14 Jay Salamy 8.747
6 26 Eric Pettenger 8.748
7 3w Richard Weststeyn 8.752
8 5e Scott Morton 8.839
9 25S Dave Sciarroni 8.849
10 43k Kevin Gaines 8.852
11 50 Cody Braund 8.855
12 26v Jake Van Tol 8.876
13 55d Darrin Spencer 8.906
14 1T Donny Ritcheson 8.906
15 11a Blaine Gipson 8.992
16 91 Brandon Williams 9.007
17 15 Dave Lewallen 9.102
18 71x Kyle Cavert 9.122
19 3x Brandon Grissom 9.247
20 5p Deanne Perry 9.500
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Sportsman – Heat (1) + 01-15-2011
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 3w Richard Weststeyn 8.794
2 43k Kevin Gaines 8.919
3 35 Beau Perkins 8.967
4 9 Evan Johnson 8.900
5 55d Darrin Spencer 9.041
6 91 Brandon Williams 8.937
7 3x Brandon Grissom 9.278
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Sportsman – Heat (2) + 01-15-2011
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 50 Cody Braund 8.810
2 11x Andy Cumpton 8.739
3 14 Jay Salamy 8.848
4 15 Dave Lewallen 9.045
5 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.105
6 5e Scott Morton 8.778
7 5p Deanne Perry 9.521
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Sportsman – Heat (3) + 01-15-2011
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 89 Brandon Mansfield 8.777
2 26 Eric Pettenger 8.750
3 26v Jake Van Tol 9.011
4 25S Dave Sciarroni 9.223
5 71x Kyle Cavert 9.170
6 11a Blaine Gipson  
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Sportsman – Trophy Dash
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 26 Eric Pettenger 8.815
2 14 Jay Salamy 9.025
3 9 Evan Johnson 8.987
4 35 Beau Perkins 8.905
5 89 Brandon Mansfield 9.007
6 11x Andy Cumpton 8.970
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Sportsman – A Main
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 26 Eric Pettenger 8.702
2 35 Beau Perkins 8.809
3 50 Cody Braund 8.723
4 43k Kevin Gaines 8.847
5 5e Scott Morton 9.066
6 26v Jake Van Tol 9.011
7 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.188
8 11a Blaine Gipson 9.047
9 15 Dave Lewallen 9.004
10 9 Evan Johnson 8.723
11 89 Brandon Mansfield 9.007
12 11x Andy Cumpton 9.075
13 91 Brandon Williams 9.157
14 3w Richard Weststeyn 8.982
15 25S Dave Sciarroni 9.165
16 14 Jay Salamy 9.151
 
RB Race 10 2010-2011
Results of Sportsman – B Main
Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 5e Scott Morton 8.853
2 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.012
3 91 Brandon Williams 8.995
4 11a Blaine Gipson 9.004
5 55d Darrin Spencer 9.072
6 71x Kyle Cavert 9.085
7 3x Brandon Grissom 9.329
8 5p Deanne Perry 9.480