02-16-2019

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 02-16-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 21 Braxton Foster 10.630 BEGINNER BOX 30
2 57 Jacob Nuxoll 10.655 BEGINNER BOX 29
3 8 Racin Gramps 10.776 BEGINNER BOX 28
4 55 Jett Barnes 10.846 BEGINNER BOX 27
5 24jr Brody Reinolds 10.858 BEGINNER BOX 26
6 53 Carrie Osborne 10.893 BEGINNER BOX 25
7 81 Rylan Sharrah 10.914 BEGINNER BOX 24
8 88 Sloan Selig 10.967 BEGINNER BOX 23
9 91 Charlie Seavey 11.005 BEGINNER BOX 22
10 11n Mason Nelson 11.091 BEGINNER BOX 21
11 1 Jude Grasty 11.147 BEGINNER BOX 20
12 4b Bentley Nelson 11.163 BEGINNER BOX 19
13 3T Tyler Carlson 11.218 BEGINNER BOX 18
14 42c Chayce Smith 11.247 BEGINNER BOX 17
15 7c Corbin Seay 11.303 BEGINNER BOX 16
16 229 Logan Pike 11.406 BEGINNER BOX 15
17 4mm Mason Morton 11.426 BEGINNER BOX 14
18 4m Madison Jordan 11.433 BEGINNER BOX 13
19 111 Michael Green 11.493 BEGINNER BOX 12
20 29 Cole Croft 11.534 BEGINNER BOX 11
21 2F Freddy Furr 11.982 BEGINNER BOX 10
22 1h Harper Skaggs 12.254 BEGINNER BOX 9

Box Stock – Qualifying + 02-16-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer 9.860 BOX STOCK 30
2 84 Jaxon Coughlin 9.984 BOX STOCK 29
3 2 Austin Anderson 10.104 BOX STOCK 28
4 21 Connor Grasty 10.113 BOX STOCK 27
5 75 Jaxon Hall 10.177 BOX STOCK 26
6 5 Aiden Larimer 10.228 BOX STOCK 25
7 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.268 BOX STOCK 24
8 80 Alan Pyszora 10.275 BOX STOCK 23
9 44t Tyler Tucker 10.585 BOX STOCK 22
10 22k Kaylee Burgess 10.778 BOX STOCK 21
11 22 Mailia Owens 11.573 BOX STOCK 20

Intermediate – Qualifying + 02-16-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 97 Mason Smith 8.832 INTERMEDIATE 30
2 18p Jack Phillips 8.832 INTERMEDIATE 29
3 52y Dominic Gordon 8.843 INTERMEDIATE 28
4 24P Tanner Pettit 8.859 INTERMEDIATE 27
5 77 Braydon Williams 8.872 INTERMEDIATE 26
6 49 Skylar Cole 8.964 INTERMEDIATE 25
7 25 Seth Standley 8.977 INTERMEDIATE 24
8 14 Connor Mewhirter 9.010 INTERMEDIATE 23
9 44n Dean Pinten 9.061 INTERMEDIATE 22
10 1 Chance Grasty 9.062 INTERMEDIATE 21
11 22c Carley Holmes 9.120 INTERMEDIATE 20
12 9L Luke Hayes 9.137 INTERMEDIATE 19
13 77x Jace Lafferty 9.139 INTERMEDIATE 18
14 1T Taylor Whitefield 9.191 INTERMEDIATE 17
15 56c Carson Hammes 9.318 INTERMEDIATE 16
16 00r Ryan McGee 9.389 INTERMEDIATE 15
17 10 Jennifer Osborne 9.421 INTERMEDIATE 14
18 3t Tater Reich 9.603 INTERMEDIATE 13
19 100 Trevor Grimes 9.696 INTERMEDIATE 12

Open Class – Qualifying + 02-16-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 63a Amanda Thorson 8.322 OPEN CLASS 30
2 91 Tyler Seavey 8.347 OPEN CLASS 29
3 18t Tanner Holmes 8.386 OPEN CLASS 28
4 35 Carsen Perkins 8.400 OPEN CLASS 27
5 86j Jesse Colwell 8.446 OPEN CLASS 26
6 30 Casey McClain 8.446 OPEN CLASS 25
7 01 Carson Sousa 8.459 OPEN CLASS 24
8 31 Kinden Peacock 8.484 OPEN CLASS 23
9 57 Daniel Whitley 8.487 OPEN CLASS 22
10 60L Landon Brooks 8.493 OPEN CLASS 21
11 9b Brandon LaChance 8.506 OPEN CLASS 20
12 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.509 OPEN CLASS 19
13 56 Nate Lynch 8.533 OPEN CLASS 18
14 77x Jake Park 8.538 OPEN CLASS 17
15 99x Brenna Johnson 8.542 OPEN CLASS 16
16 33T Tyler Driever 8.554 OPEN CLASS 15
17 55x Angelo Cornett 8.609 OPEN CLASS 14
18 8c Anissa Curtice 8.636 OPEN CLASS 13
19 38 Bennett Gooch 8.680 OPEN CLASS 12
20 14 Ren Eberhart 8.682 OPEN CLASS 11
21 23 Sean Becker 8.715 OPEN CLASS 10
22 55d Dawson Hammes 8.716 OPEN CLASS 9
23 32 Lance DeLozier 8.749 OPEN CLASS 8
24 21 Drake Standley 8.823 OPEN CLASS 7
25 3w Richard Westeyn 8.827 OPEN CLASS 6
26 42 Ethan McKee 8.972 OPEN CLASS 5
27 95 Josh Wooten 9.079 OPEN CLASS 4
28 4 Teddy Bivert 9.524 OPEN CLASS 3

Sportsman – Qualifying + 02-16-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 75e Eric Gannon 8.513 SPORTSMAN 30
2 8 Daniel Thorson 8.627 SPORTSMAN 29
3 07H Shane Graham 8.678 SPORTSMAN 28
4 6 Shawn (SUB Ryan Foster) Fogarty 8.692 SPORTSMAN 27
5 52 Larry McKee 8.716 SPORTSMAN 26
6 1m Mallorie McGahan 8.751 SPORTSMAN 25
7 91 Brandon Williams 8.783 SPORTSMAN 24
8 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.802 SPORTSMAN 23
9 2 Zach Kavert 8.813 SPORTSMAN 22
10 68b JoJo Owens 8.860 SPORTSMAN 21
11 61m William Fielding 8.864 SPORTSMAN 20
12 14 Brian Southers 8.865 SPORTSMAN 19
13 121 Glenn McKee 8.881 SPORTSMAN 18
14 17 Josh Young 8.892 SPORTSMAN 17
15 5e Scott Morton 8.897 SPORTSMAN 16
16 34 Derek Mathews 8.986 SPORTSMAN 15
17 54 Allan Sanders 9.038 SPORTSMAN 14
18 44s Seth Libbee 9.112 SPORTSMAN 13
19 02 Sal Calderon 9.142 SPORTSMAN 12
20 11 Jason Servera 9.303 SPORTSMAN 11
21 27 Tim Russo 9.520 SPORTSMAN 10
22 21d Darin Belestrni 9.766 SPORTSMAN 9
23 61 Lovell Fielding 9.829 SPORTSMAN 8
24 16 Robert Helwig 20.000 SPORTSMAN 7
25 89 Derek Larocca 21.000 SPORTSMAN 6

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 02-16-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 3T Tyler Carlson BEGINNER BOX 14
2 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 12
3 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 10
4 2F Freddy Furr BEGINNER BOX 9
5 4mm Mason Morton BEGINNER BOX 8
6 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 7

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 02-16-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 14
2 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 12
3 11n Mason Nelson BEGINNER BOX 10
4 4m Madison Jordan BEGINNER BOX 9
5 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 8
6 1h Harper Skaggs BEGINNER BOX 7

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 02-16-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 14
2 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 12
3 111 Michael Green BEGINNER BOX 10
4 8 Racin Gramps BEGINNER BOX 9
5 1 Jude Grasty BEGINNER BOX 8

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 02-16-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 55 Jett Barnes BEGINNER BOX 14
2 229 Logan Pike BEGINNER BOX 12
3 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 10
4 88 Sloan Selig BEGINNER BOX 9
5 29 Cole Croft BEGINNER BOX 8

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 02-16-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 14
2 2 Austin Anderson BOX STOCK 12
3 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 10
4 44t Tyler Tucker BOX STOCK 9
5 75 Jaxon Hall BOX STOCK 8
6 22 Mailia Owens BOX STOCK 7

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 02-16-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 14
2 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 12
3 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 10
4 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 9
5 22k Kaylee Burgess BOX STOCK 8

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 02-16-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 14
2 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 12
3 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 10
4 97 Mason Smith INTERMEDIATE 9
5 100 Trevor Grimes INTERMEDIATE 8
6 00r Ryan McGee INTERMEDIATE 7
7 77x Jace Lafferty INTERMEDIATE 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 02-16-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 22c Carley Holmes INTERMEDIATE 14
2 14 Connor Mewhirter INTERMEDIATE 12
3 18p Jack Phillips INTERMEDIATE 10
4 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 9
5 1T Taylor Whitefield INTERMEDIATE 8
6 10 Jennifer Osborne INTERMEDIATE 7

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 02-16-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 9L Luke Hayes INTERMEDIATE 14
2 44n Dean Pinten INTERMEDIATE 12
3 49 Skylar Cole INTERMEDIATE 10
4 56c Carson Hammes INTERMEDIATE 9
5 3t Tater Reich INTERMEDIATE 8
6 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 7

Open Class – Heat (1) + 02-16-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 33T Tyler Driever OPEN CLASS 14
2 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 12
3 23 Sean Becker OPEN CLASS 10
4 63a Amanda Thorson OPEN CLASS 9
5 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 8
6 42 Ethan McKee OPEN CLASS 7

Open Class – Heat (2) + 02-16-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 25s Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 14
2 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 12
3 55x Angelo Cornett OPEN CLASS 10
4 95 Josh Wooten OPEN CLASS 9
5 55d Dawson Hammes OPEN CLASS 8
6 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 7

Open Class – Heat (3) + 02-16-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 56 Nate Lynch OPEN CLASS 14
2 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 12
3 31 Kinden Peacock OPEN CLASS 10
4 8c Anissa Curtice OPEN CLASS 9
5 32 Lance DeLozier OPEN CLASS 8
6 4 Teddy Bivert OPEN CLASS 7

Open Class – Heat (4) + 02-16-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 14
2 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 12
3 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 10
4 38 Bennett Gooch OPEN CLASS 9
5 21 Drake Standley OPEN CLASS 8

Open Class – Heat (5) + 02-16-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 99x Brenna Johnson OPEN CLASS 14
2 60L Landon Brooks OPEN CLASS 12
3 3w Richard Westeyn OPEN CLASS 10
4 86j Jesse Colwell OPEN CLASS 9
5 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 8

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 02-16-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 14
2 2 Zach Kavert SPORTSMAN 12
3 52 Larry McKee SPORTSMAN 10
4 121 Glenn McKee SPORTSMAN 9
5 54 Allan Sanders SPORTSMAN 8
6 27 Tim Russo SPORTSMAN 7

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 02-16-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 8 Daniel Thorson SPORTSMAN 14
2 1m Mallorie McGahan SPORTSMAN 12
3 68b JoJo Owens SPORTSMAN 10
4 17 Josh Young SPORTSMAN 9
5 21d Darin Belestrni SPORTSMAN 8
6 44s Seth Libbee SPORTSMAN 7

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 02-16-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 61m William Fielding SPORTSMAN 14
2 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 12
3 91 Brandon Williams SPORTSMAN 10
4 02 Sal Calderon SPORTSMAN 9
5 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 8
6 61 John Lovell SPORTSMAN 7

Sportsman – Heat (4) + 02-16-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 6 Shawn (SUB Ryan Foster) Fogarty SPORTSMAN 14
2 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 12
3 14 Brian Southers SPORTSMAN 10
4 34 Derek Mathews SPORTSMAN 9
5 16 Robert Helweg SPORTSMAN 8
6 11 Jason Servera SPORTSMAN 7

Beginner Box – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 0
2 1 Jude Grasty BEGINNER BOX 0
3 4mm Mason Morton BEGINNER BOX 0
4 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 0
5 1h Harper Skaggs BEGINNER BOX 10
6 29 Cole Croft BEGINNER BOX 9

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 0
2 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 0
3 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 0
4 32 Lance DeLozier OPEN CLASS 0
5 55d Dawson Hammes OPEN CLASS 0
6 21 Drake Standley OPEN CLASS 0
7 42 Ethan McKee OPEN CLASS 4
8 4 Teddy Bivert OPEN CLASS 3

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 8 Racin Gramps BEGINNER BOX 0
2 88 Sloan Selig BEGINNER BOX 0
3 11n Mason Nelson BEGINNER BOX 0
4 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 0
5 1 Jude Grasty BEGINNER BOX 18
6 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 17
7 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 16
8 4mm Mason Morton BEGINNER BOX 15
9 111 Michael Green BEGINNER BOX 14
10 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 13
11 4m Madison Jordan BEGINNER BOX 12
12 2F Freddy Furr BEGINNER BOX 11

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 0
2 77x Jace Lafferty INTERMEDIATE 0
3 100 Trevor Grimes INTERMEDIATE 0
4 00r Ryan McGee INTERMEDIATE 0
5 10 Jennifer Osborne INTERMEDIATE 14
6 3t Tater Reich INTERMEDIATE 13
7 1T Taylor Whitefield INTERMEDIATE 12
8 17m Evan Gularte INTERMEDIATE 11

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell OPEN CLASS 0
2 63a Amanda Thorson OPEN CLASS 0
3 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 0
4 31 Kinden Peacock OPEN CLASS 0
5 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 0
6 38 Bennett Gooch OPEN CLASS 0
7 23 Sean Becker OPEN CLASS 14
8 8c Anissa Curtice OPEN CLASS 13
9 32 Lance DeLozier OPEN CLASS 12
10 95 Josh Wooten OPEN CLASS 11
11 3w Richard Westeyn OPEN CLASS 10
12 21 Drake Standley OPEN CLASS 9
13 55x Angelo Cornett OPEN CLASS 8
14 55d Dawson Hammes OPEN CLASS 7
15 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 6
16 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 5

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 17 Josh Young SPORTSMAN 0
2 21d Darin Belestrni SPORTSMAN 0
3 34 Derek Mathews SPORTSMAN 0
4 121 Glenn McKee SPORTSMAN 0
5 44s Seth Libbee SPORTSMAN 14
6 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 13
7 11 Jason Servera SPORTSMAN 12
8 54 Allan Sanders SPORTSMAN 11
9 27 Tim Russo SPORTSMAN 10
10 16 Robert Helweg SPORTSMAN 9
11 02 Sal Calderon SPORTSMAN 8

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 55 Jett Barnes BEGINNER BOX 6
2 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 5
3 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 4
4 8 Racin Gramps BEGINNER BOX 3
5 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 2
6 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 1

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 6
2 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 5
3 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 4
4 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 3
5 2 Austin Anderson BOX STOCK 2
6 75 Jaxon Hall BOX STOCK 1

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 49 Skylar Cole INTERMEDIATE 6
2 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 5
3 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 4
4 18p Jack Phillips INTERMEDIATE 3
5 97 Mason Smith INTERMEDIATE 2
6 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 1

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 52 Larry McKee SPORTSMAN 6
2 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 5
3 8 Daniel Thorson SPORTSMAN 4
4 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 3
5 1m Mallorie McGahan SPORTSMAN 2
DQ 6 Shawn (SUB Ryan Foster) Fogarty SPORTSMAN 1

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 6
2 86j Jesse Colwell OPEN CLASS 5
3 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 4
4 63a Amanda Thorson OPEN CLASS 3
5 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 2
6 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 1

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 55 Jett Barnes BEGINNER BOX 35
2 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 30
3 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 28
4 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 27
5 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 26
6 8 Racin Gramps BEGINNER BOX 25
7 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 24
8 11n Mason Nelson BEGINNER BOX 23
9 3T Tyler Carlson BEGINNER BOX 22
10 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 21
11 229 Logan Pike BEGINNER BOX 20
12 88 Sloan Selig BEGINNER BOX 19

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 35
2 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 30
3 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 28
4 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 27
5 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 26
6 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 25
7 22k Kaylee Burgess BOX STOCK 24
8 44t Tyler Tucker BOX STOCK 23
9 2 Austin Anderson BOX STOCK 22
10 22 Mailia Owens BOX STOCK 21
11 75 Jaxon Hall BOX STOCK 20

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 35
2 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 30
3 14 Connor Mewhirter INTERMEDIATE 28
4 97 Mason Smith INTERMEDIATE 27
5 49 Skylar Cole INTERMEDIATE 26
6 22c Carley Holmes INTERMEDIATE 25
7 9L Luke Hayes INTERMEDIATE 24
8 18p Jack Phillips INTERMEDIATE 23
9 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 22
10 100 Trevor Grimes INTERMEDIATE 21
11 56c Carson Hammes INTERMEDIATE 20
12 77x Jace Lafferty INTERMEDIATE 19
13 00r Ryan McGee INTERMEDIATE 18
14 44n Dean Pinten INTERMEDIATE 17
15 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 16
16 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 15

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 35
2 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 30
3 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 28
4 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 27
5 63a Amanda Thorson OPEN CLASS 26
6 99x Brenna Johnson OPEN CLASS 25
7 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 24
8 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 23
9 38 Bennett Gooch OPEN CLASS 22
10 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 21
11 25s Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 20
12 60L Landon Brooks OPEN CLASS 19
13 33T Tyler Driever OPEN CLASS 18
14 31 Kinden Peacock OPEN CLASS 17
15 86j Jesse Colwell OPEN CLASS 16
16 56 Nate Lynch OPEN CLASS 15

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 35
2 6 Shawn (SUB Ryan Foster) Fogarty SPORTSMAN 30
3 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 28
4 17 Josh Young SPORTSMAN 27
5 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 26
6 14 Brian Southers SPORTSMAN 25
7 68b JoJo Owens SPORTSMAN 24
8 2 Zach Kavert SPORTSMAN 23
9 121 Glenn McKee SPORTSMAN 22
10 52 Larry McKee SPORTSMAN 21
11 8 Daniel Thorson SPORTSMAN 20
12 21d Darin Belestrni SPORTSMAN 19
13 1m Mallorie McGahan SPORTSMAN 18
14 34 Derek Mathews SPORTSMAN 17
15 61m William Fielding SPORTSMAN 16
16 91 Brandon Williams SPORTSMAN 15