03-02-2019

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 81 Rylan Sharrah 10.495 BEGINNER BOX 30
2 21 Braxton Foster 10.495 BEGINNER BOX 29
3 55 Jett Barnes 10.653 BEGINNER BOX 28
4 57 Jacob Nuxoll 10.680 BEGINNER BOX 27
5 24jr Brody Reinolds 10.773 BEGINNER BOX 26
6 7c Corbin Seay 10.796 BEGINNER BOX 25
7 91 Charlie Seavey 10.895 BEGINNER BOX 24
8 1 Jude Grasty 10.920 BEGINNER BOX 23
9 88 Sloan Selig 10.927 BEGINNER BOX 22
10 53 Carrie Osborne 10.944 BEGINNER BOX 21
11 3T Tyler Carlson 10.948 BEGINNER BOX 20
12 8 Racin Gramps 11.006 BEGINNER BOX 19
13 4b Bentley Nelson 11.018 BEGINNER BOX 18
14 11n Mason Nelson 11.167 BEGINNER BOX 17
15 4mm Mason Morton 11.219 BEGINNER BOX 16
16 88x Kinser Bell 11.221 BEGINNER BOX 15
17 42c Chayce Smith 11.240 BEGINNER BOX 14
18 229 Logan Pike 11.255 BEGINNER BOX 13
19 84t Brody Tucker 11.263 BEGINNER BOX 12
20 11 Carson Henson 11.272 BEGINNER BOX 11
21 42 Tristen Harrington 11.305 BEGINNER BOX 10
22 1jr Mikey Wheeler 11.352 BEGINNER BOX 9
23 18k Karson Crisp 11.456 BEGINNER BOX 8
24 08 Deakon Kamisky 11.547 BEGINNER BOX 7
25 23s Grayson Simmons 11.603 BEGINNER BOX 6
26 4m Madison Jordan 11.826 BEGINNER BOX 5
27 17 Bentliegh Chapman 11.861 BEGINNER BOX 4
28 1h Harper Skaggs 12.632 BEGINNER BOX 3
29 11p Kylie Peacock 13.383 BEGINNER BOX 2

Box Stock – Qualifying + 03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer 10.022 BOX STOCK 30
2 2 Austin Anderson 10.144 BOX STOCK 29
3 5 Aiden Larimer 10.186 BOX STOCK 28
4 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.204 BOX STOCK 27
5 21 Connor Grasty 10.271 BOX STOCK 26
6 80 Alan Pyszora 10.285 BOX STOCK 25
7 75 Jaxon Hall 10.330 BOX STOCK 24
8 22k Kaylee Burgess 10.331 BOX STOCK 23
9 77 Connor Bell 10.429 BOX STOCK 22
10 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.464 BOX STOCK 21
11 12 Grant Proctor 10.639 BOX STOCK 20
12 1k Keegan Bounds 10.924 BOX STOCK 19
13 3C Conner Jacobs 11.179 BOX STOCK 18
14 08s Shailene Horn 11.204 BOX STOCK 17
15 08h Samuel Harper 11.213 BOX STOCK 16
16 22 Mailia Owens 11.263 BOX STOCK 15
17 78 Ryan Hirschbock 11.792 BOX STOCK 14

Intermediate – Qualifying + 03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 25 Seth Standley 8.624 INTERMEDIATE 30
2 97 Mason Smith 8.646 INTERMEDIATE 29
3 24P Tanner Pettit 8.699 INTERMEDIATE 28
4 52y Dominic Gordon 8.720 INTERMEDIATE 27
5 3 Trace Adams 8.739 INTERMEDIATE 26
6 1 Chance Grasty 8.805 INTERMEDIATE 25
7 49 Skylar Cole 8.823 INTERMEDIATE 24
8 22c Carley Holmes 8.844 INTERMEDIATE 23
9 22 Garin McNary 8.875 INTERMEDIATE 22
10 14 Connor Mewhirter 8.877 INTERMEDIATE 21
11 77 Braydon Williams 8.887 INTERMEDIATE 20
12 9L Luke Hayes 8.928 INTERMEDIATE 19
13 44n Dean Pinten 8.961 INTERMEDIATE 18
14 100 Trevor Grimes 8.986 INTERMEDIATE 17
15 77x Jace Lafferty 9.004 INTERMEDIATE 16
16 27t Tyler Matheny 9.111 INTERMEDIATE 15
17 13x Hunter Mason 9.130 INTERMEDIATE 14
18 56c Carson Hammes 9.187 INTERMEDIATE 13
19 64 Evan Gunderson 9.305 INTERMEDIATE 12
20 10 Jennifer Osborne 9.307 INTERMEDIATE 11
21 72 Allysa Foster 9.376 INTERMEDIATE 10
22 17m Evan Gularte 9.377 INTERMEDIATE 9
23 3t Tater Reich 9.565 INTERMEDIATE 8
24 1T Taylor Whitefield 9.657 INTERMEDIATE 7
25 07 Evan Rauscher 9.889 INTERMEDIATE 6

Open Class – Qualifying + 03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.268 OPEN CLASS 30
2 63a Amanda Thorson 8.363 OPEN CLASS 29
3 18t Tanner Holmes 8.378 OPEN CLASS 28
4 35 Carsen Perkins 8.401 OPEN CLASS 27
5 30 Casey McClain 8.411 OPEN CLASS 26
6 01 Carson Sousa 8.433 OPEN CLASS 25
7 99x Brenna Johnson 8.445 OPEN CLASS 24
8 23 Sean Becker 8.447 OPEN CLASS 23
9 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.450 OPEN CLASS 22
10 57 Daniel Whitley 8.452 OPEN CLASS 21
11 86j Jesse Colwell 8.468 OPEN CLASS 20
12 60L Landon Brooks 8.477 OPEN CLASS 19
13 1w Mike Wheeler 8.492 OPEN CLASS 18
14 77x Jake Park 8.497 OPEN CLASS 17
15 9b Brandon LaChance 8.503 OPEN CLASS 16
16 35T Casey Schmitz 8.523 OPEN CLASS 15
17 14 Ren Eberhart 8.535 OPEN CLASS 14
18 32 Lance DeLozier 8.547 OPEN CLASS 13
19 8c Anissa Curtice 8.590 OPEN CLASS 12
20 08 Lucas Ashe 8.649 OPEN CLASS 11
21 3r Blake Rauscher 8.666 OPEN CLASS 10
22 22k Kaiden Butler 8.723 OPEN CLASS 9
23 85 Nate Jones 8.724 OPEN CLASS 8
24 01x Mitchel Moles 8.728 OPEN CLASS 7
25 38 Bennett Gooch 8.764 OPEN CLASS 6
26 55d Dawson Hammes 8.777 OPEN CLASS 5
27 00d Dominic Tadiello 8.870 OPEN CLASS 4
28 42 Ethan McKee 8.978 OPEN CLASS 3
29 55x Angelo Cornett 9.042 OPEN CLASS 2
30 9 Reece Slyter 9.332 OPEN CLASS 1
31 55 Josh Staley 10.456 OPEN CLASS 0
32 31 Kinden Peacock 20.000 OPEN CLASS 0

Sportsman – Qualifying +03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 75e Eric Gannon 8.556 SPORTSMAN 30
2 07H Shane Graham 8.656 SPORTSMAN 29
3 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.699 SPORTSMAN 28
4 52y Pete Johnston 8.721 SPORTSMAN 27
5 6m Shawn Milligan 8.758 SPORTSMAN 26
6 1m Mallorie McGahan 8.772 SPORTSMAN 25
7 55d Darren Spencer 8.787 SPORTSMAN 24
8 8 Daniel Thorson 8.799 SPORTSMAN 23
9 34 Derek Mathews 8.820 SPORTSMAN 22
10 14 Brian Southers 8.822 SPORTSMAN 21
11 6x Ryan Foster 8.846 SPORTSMAN 20
12 91 Brandon Williams 8.852 SPORTSMAN 19
13 121 Glenn McKee 8.930 SPORTSMAN 18
14 3w Richard Westeyn 8.938 SPORTSMAN 17
15 68b JoJo Owens 8.946 SPORTSMAN 16
16 42 Kevin Hartnett 8.979 SPORTSMAN 15
17 2 Zach Kavert 8.988 SPORTSMAN 14
18 2w Wyatt Brown 9.044 SPORTSMAN 13
19 16 Robert Helweg 9.059 SPORTSMAN 12
20 77x Cody Smith 9.065 SPORTSMAN 11
21 40oz Levi Heustis 9.080 SPORTSMAN 10
22 52 Larry McKee 9.115 SPORTSMAN 9
23 5e Scott Morton 9.121 SPORTSMAN 8
24 44s Seth Libbee 9.152 SPORTSMAN 7
25 4 Greg Prather 9.160 SPORTSMAN 6
26 54 Allan Sanders 9.272 SPORTSMAN 5
27 02b Cody Brucker 9.275 SPORTSMAN 4
28 00t Todd Tadiello 9.404 SPORTSMAN 3
29 8k Kody Hunderman 9.410 SPORTSMAN 2
30 55x Robert Newman 9.448 SPORTSMAN 1
31 27 Tim Russo 9.525 SPORTSMAN 0
32 T2 Elijah Jones 9.533 SPORTSMAN 0
33 16j Jason Throop 9.691 SPORTSMAN 0

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 14
2 42 Tristen Harrington BEGINNER BOX 12
3 23s Grayson Simmons BEGINNER BOX 10
4 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 9
5 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 8
6 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 7
7 88 Sloan Selig BEGINNER BOX 0
8 11p Kylie Peacock BEGINNER BOX 0

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1jr Mikey Wheeler BEGINNER BOX 14
2 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 12
3 11n Mason Nelson BEGINNER BOX 10
4 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 9
5 4m Madison Jordan BEGINNER BOX 8
6 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 7
7 229 Logan Pike BEGINNER BOX 0

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 14
2 55 Jett Barnes BEGINNER BOX 12
3 4mm Mason Morton BEGINNER BOX 10
4 18k Karson Crisp BEGINNER BOX 9
5 17 Bentliegh Chapman BEGINNER BOX 8
6 3T Tyler Carlson BEGINNER BOX 7
7 84t Brody Tucker BEGINNER BOX 0

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 8 Racin Gramps BEGINNER BOX 14
2 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 12
3 88x Kinser Bell BEGINNER BOX 10
4 11 Carson Henson BEGINNER BOX 9
5 1 Jude Grasty BEGINNER BOX 8
6 1h Harper Skaggs BEGINNER BOX 7
7 08 Deakon Kamisky BEGINNER BOX 0

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 14
2 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 12
3 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 10
4 75 Jaxon Hall BOX STOCK 9
5 3C Conner Jacobs BOX STOCK 8
6 22 Mailia Owens BOX STOCK 7

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 22k Kaylee Burgess BOX STOCK 14
2 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 12
3 2 Austin Anderson BOX STOCK 10
4 12 Grant Proctor BOX STOCK 9
5 08s Shailene Horn BOX STOCK 8
6 78 Ryan Hirschbock BOX STOCK 7

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 14
2 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 12
3 77 Connor Bell BOX STOCK 10
4 1k Keegan Bounds BOX STOCK 9
5 08h Samuel Harper BOX STOCK 8

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 22 Garin McNary INTERMEDIATE 14
2 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 12
3 3 Trace Adams INTERMEDIATE 10
4 13x Hunter Mason INTERMEDIATE 9
5 72 Allysa Foster INTERMEDIATE 8
6 44n Dean Pinten INTERMEDIATE 7
7 17m Evan Gularte INTERMEDIATE 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 14 Connor Mewhirter INTERMEDIATE 14
2 97 Mason Smith INTERMEDIATE 12
3 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 10
4 100 Trevor Grimes INTERMEDIATE 9
5 56c Carson Hammes INTERMEDIATE 8
6 3t Tater Reich INTERMEDIATE 7

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 77x Jace Lafferty INTERMEDIATE 14
2 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 12
3 49 Skylar Cole INTERMEDIATE 10
4 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 9
5 1T Taylor Whitefield INTERMEDIATE 8
6 64 Evan Gunderson INTERMEDIATE 7

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 27t Tyler Matheny INTERMEDIATE 14
2 22c Carley Holmes INTERMEDIATE 12
3 9L Luke Hayes INTERMEDIATE 10
4 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 9
5 10 Jennifer Osborne INTERMEDIATE 8
6 07 Evan Rauscher INTERMEDIATE 7

Open Class – Heat (1) + 03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 35T Casey Schmitz OPEN CLASS 14
2 86j Jesse Colwell OPEN CLASS 12
DQ 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 0
4 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 10
5 55d Dawson Hammes OPEN CLASS 9
6 55 Josh Staley OPEN CLASS 8
7 3r Blake Rauscher OPEN CLASS 7

Open Class – Heat (2) + 03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 63a Amanda Thorson OPEN CLASS 14
2 22k Kaiden Butler OPEN CLASS 12
3 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 10
4 60L Landon Brooks OPEN CLASS 9
5 99x Brenna Johnson OPEN CLASS 8
6 00d Dominic Tadiello OPEN CLASS 7

Open Class – Heat (3) + 03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 14
2 23 Sean Becker OPEN CLASS 12
3 32 Lance DeLozier OPEN CLASS 10
4 42 Ethan McKee OPEN CLASS 9
5 85 Nate Jones OPEN CLASS 8
6 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 7

Open Class – Heat (4) + 03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 8c Anissa Curtice OPEN CLASS 14
2 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 12
3 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 10
4 01x Mitchel Moles OPEN CLASS 9
5 25s Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 8
6 55x Angelo Cornett OPEN CLASS 7

Open Class – Heat (5) + 03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 14
2 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 12
3 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 10
4 38 Bennett Gooch OPEN CLASS 9
5 9 Reece Slyter OPEN CLASS 8
6 08 Lucas Ashe OPEN CLASS 7

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 14
2 2 Zach Kavert SPORTSMAN 12
3 34 Derek Mathews SPORTSMAN 10
4 40oz Levi Heustis SPORTSMAN 9
5 121 Glenn McKee SPORTSMAN 8
6 16j Jason Throop SPORTSMAN 7
7 6m Shawn Milligan SPORTSMAN 0
8 4 Greg Prather SPORTSMAN 0
9 8k Kody Hunderman SPORTSMAN 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 14
2 14 Brian Southers SPORTSMAN 12
3 3w Richard Westeyn SPORTSMAN 10
4 1m Mallorie McGahan SPORTSMAN 9
5 52 Larry McKee SPORTSMAN 8
6 54 Allan Sanders SPORTSMAN 7
7 55x Robert Newman SPORTSMAN 0
8 2w Wyatt Brown SPORTSMAN 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 6x Ryan Foster SPORTSMAN 14
2 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 12
3 68b JoJo Owens SPORTSMAN 10
4 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 9
5 02b Cody Brucker SPORTSMAN 8
6 55d Darren Spencer SPORTSMAN 7
7 16 Robert Helweg SPORTSMAN 0
8 27 Tim Russo SPORTSMAN 0

Sportsman – Heat (4) + 03-02-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 91 Brandon Williams SPORTSMAN 14
2 52y Pete Johnston SPORTSMAN 12
3 8 Daniel Thorson SPORTSMAN 10
4 77x Cody Smith SPORTSMAN 9
5 42 Kevin Hartnett SPORTSMAN 8
6 00t Todd Tadiello SPORTSMAN 7
7 44s Seth Libbee SPORTSMAN 0
8 T2 Elijah Jones SPORTSMAN 0

Beginner Box – D Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 88 Sloan Selig BEGINNER BOX 0
2 229 Logan Pike BEGINNER BOX 0
3 84t Brody Tucker BEGINNER BOX 0
4 08 Deakon Kamisky BEGINNER BOX 0
5 11p Kylie Peacock BEGINNER BOX 1

Beginner Box – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 229 Logan Pike BEGINNER BOX 0
2 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 0
3 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 0
4 84t Brody Tucker BEGINNER BOX 0
5 3T Tyler Carlson BEGINNER BOX 10
6 1 Jude Grasty BEGINNER BOX 9
7 4m Madison Jordan BEGINNER BOX 8
8 17 Bentliegh Chapman BEGINNER BOX 7
9 08 Deakon Kamisky BEGINNER BOX 6
10 1h Harper Skaggs BEGINNER BOX 5
11 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 4
12 88 Sloan Selig BEGINNER BOX 3

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 0
2 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 0
3 25s Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 0
4 99x Brenna Johnson OPEN CLASS 0
5 08 Lucas Ashe OPEN CLASS 0
6 00d Dominic Tadiello OPEN CLASS 0
7 55x Angelo Cornett OPEN CLASS 4
8 85 Nate Jones OPEN CLASS 3
9 3r Blake Rauscher OPEN CLASS 2
10 9 Reece Slyter OPEN CLASS 1

Sportsman – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 6m Shawn Milligan SPORTSMAN 0
2 44s Seth Libbee SPORTSMAN 0
3 2w Wyatt Brown SPORTSMAN 0
4 16 Robert Helweg SPORTSMAN 0
5 T2 Elijah Jones SPORTSMAN 0
6 27 Tim Russo SPORTSMAN 0
7 8k Kody Hunderman SPORTSMAN 4
8 4 Greg Prather SPORTSMAN 3
9 55x Robert Newman SPORTSMAN 2

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 0
2 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 0
3 11n Mason Nelson BEGINNER BOX 0
4 88x Kinser Bell BEGINNER BOX 0
5 4mm Mason Morton BEGINNER BOX 18
6 23s Grayson Simmons BEGINNER BOX 17
7 84t Brody Tucker BEGINNER BOX 16
8 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 15
9 11 Carson Henson BEGINNER BOX 14
10 18k Karson Crisp BEGINNER BOX 13
11 229 Logan Pike BEGINNER BOX 12
12 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 11

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 0
2 100 Trevor Grimes INTERMEDIATE 0
3 44n Dean Pinten INTERMEDIATE 0
4 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 0
5 56c Carson Hammes INTERMEDIATE 14
6 17m Evan Gularte INTERMEDIATE 13
7 64 Evan Gunderson INTERMEDIATE 12
8 13x Hunter Mason INTERMEDIATE 11
9 3t Tater Reich INTERMEDIATE 10
10 10 Jennifer Osborne INTERMEDIATE 9
11 07 Evan Rauscher INTERMEDIATE 8
12 72 Allysa Foster INTERMEDIATE 7
13 1T Taylor Whitefield INTERMEDIATE 6

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 0
2 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 0
3 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 0
4 60L Landon Brooks OPEN CLASS 0
5 25s Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 0
6 08 Lucas Ashe OPEN CLASS 0
7 32 Lance DeLozier OPEN CLASS 14
8 00d Dominic Tadiello OPEN CLASS 13
9 38 Bennett Gooch OPEN CLASS 12
10 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 11
11 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 10
12 99x Brenna Johnson OPEN CLASS 9
13 42 Ethan McKee OPEN CLASS 8
14 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 7
15 55d Dawson Hammes OPEN CLASS 6
16 01x Mitchel Moles OPEN CLASS 5

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1m Mallorie McGahan SPORTSMAN 0
2 42 Kevin Hartnett SPORTSMAN 0
3 55d Darren Spencer SPORTSMAN 0
4 121 Glenn McKee SPORTSMAN 0
5 6m Shawn Milligan SPORTSMAN 14
6 02b Cody Brucker SPORTSMAN 13
7 2w Wyatt Brown SPORTSMAN 12
8 54 Allan Sanders SPORTSMAN 11
9 16j Jason Throop SPORTSMAN 10
10 27 Tim Russo SPORTSMAN 9
11 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 8
12 40oz Levi Heustis SPORTSMAN 7
13 52 Larry McKee SPORTSMAN 6
14 77x Cody Smith SPORTSMAN 5
15 00t Todd Tadiello SPORTSMAN 4
16 44s Seth Libbee SPORTSMAN 3

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 55 Jett Barnes BEGINNER BOX 6
2 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 5
3 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 4
4 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 3
5 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 2
6 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 1

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 6
2 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 5
3 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 4
4 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 3
5 2 Austin Anderson BOX STOCK 2
6 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 1

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 6
2 3 Trace Adams INTERMEDIATE 5
3 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 4
4 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 3
5 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 2
6 97 Mason Smith INTERMEDIATE 1

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 6
2 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 5
3 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 4
4 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 3
5 63a Amanda Thorson OPEN CLASS 2
DQ 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 6m Shawn Milligan SPORTSMAN 6
2 1m Mallorie McGahan SPORTSMAN 5
3 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 4
4 52y Pete Johnston SPORTSMAN 3
5 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 2
6 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 1

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 55 Jett Barnes BEGINNER BOX 35
2 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 30
3 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 28
4 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 27
5 11n Mason Nelson BEGINNER BOX 26
6 8 Racin Gramps BEGINNER BOX 25
7 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 24
8 88x Kinser Bell BEGINNER BOX 23
9 1jr Mikey Wheeler BEGINNER BOX 22
10 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 21
11 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 20
12 42 Tristen Harrington BEGINNER BOX 19

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 35
2 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 30
3 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 28
4 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 27
5 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 26
6 22k Kaylee Burgess BOX STOCK 25
7 77 Connor Bell BOX STOCK 24
8 1k Keegan Bounds BOX STOCK 23
9 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 22
10 3C Conner Jacobs BOX STOCK 21
11 08h Samuel Harper BOX STOCK 20
12 78 Ryan Hirschbock BOX STOCK 19
13 12 Grant Proctor BOX STOCK 18
14 75 Jaxon Hall BOX STOCK 17
15 08s Shailene Horn BOX STOCK 16
16 22 Mailia Owens BOX STOCK 15
17 2 Austin Anderson BOX STOCK 14

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 35
2 49 Skylar Cole INTERMEDIATE 30
3 97 Mason Smith INTERMEDIATE 28
4 9L Luke Hayes INTERMEDIATE 27
5 22c Carley Holmes INTERMEDIATE 26
6 14 Connor Mewhirter INTERMEDIATE 25
7 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 24
8 22 Garin McNary INTERMEDIATE 23
9 27t Tyler Matheny INTERMEDIATE 22
10 100 Trevor Grimes INTERMEDIATE 21
11 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 20
12 77x Jace Lafferty INTERMEDIATE 19
13 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 18
14 44n Dean Pinten INTERMEDIATE 17
15 3 Trace Adams INTERMEDIATE 16
16 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 15

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 35
2 35T Casey Schmitz OPEN CLASS 30
3 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 28
4 23 Sean Becker OPEN CLASS 27
5 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 26
6 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 25
7 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 24
8 63a Amanda Thorson OPEN CLASS 23
9 22k Kaiden Butler OPEN CLASS 22
10 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 21
11 8c Anissa Curtice OPEN CLASS 20
12 25s Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 19
13 60L Landon Brooks OPEN CLASS 18
14 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 17
15 86j Jesse Colwell OPEN CLASS 16
16 08 Lucas Ashe OPEN CLASS 15

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 52y Pete Johnston SPORTSMAN 35
2 8 Daniel Thorson SPORTSMAN 30
3 6x Ryan Foster SPORTSMAN 28
4 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 27
5 68b JoJo Owens SPORTSMAN 26
6 2 Zach Kavert SPORTSMAN 25
7 1m Mallorie McGahan SPORTSMAN 24
8 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 23
9 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 22
10 34 Derek Mathews SPORTSMAN 21
11 42 Kevin Hartnett SPORTSMAN 20
12 14 Brian Southers SPORTSMAN 19
13 121 Glenn McKee SPORTSMAN 18
14 3w Richard Westeyn SPORTSMAN 17
15 91 Brandon Williams SPORTSMAN 16
16 55d Darren Spencer SPORTSMAN 15