10-14-2017

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer 10.789 30
2 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.938 29
3 4k Koen Irvin 11.157 28
4 64j Jake Myers 11.173 27
5 5 Aiden Larimer 11.231 26
6 2 Austin Anderson 11.240 25
7 8 Racin Gramps 11.364 24
8 O4 Braiden McKenzy 11.437 23
9 31d Danica Wilkerson 11.448 22
10 3t Tyler Carlson 11.757 21
11 91 Charlie Seavey 11.761 20
12 7p Grant Proctor 11.762 19
13 9s Tanner Swim 11.783 18
14 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.790 17
15 7c Corbin Seay 11.887 16
16 77c Cason Stephens 11.901 15
17 14s Sheilia Millen 12.052 14
18 11 Carson Henson 12.596 13
19 21 Braxton Foster 12.704 12
20 25 Logan Reeves 12.835 11
21 22 Malia Owens 12.910 10
22 11n Mason Nelson 13.886 9
23 81 Rylan Sharrah 14.124 8
24 24jr Brody Reinolds 20.569 7

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer 11.116 14
2 14s Sheilia Millen 12.163 12
3 31d Danica Wilkerson 11.618 10
4 29 Chevy Schroer 12.229 9
5 9s Tanner Swim 12.148 8
6 22 Malia Owens 12.575 7

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Austin Anderson 11.156 14
2 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.959 12
3 3t Tyler Carlson 11.602 10
4 11 Carson Henson 13.036 9
5 11n Mason Nelson 14.553 8
6 57 Jacob Nuxoll 13.335 7

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 7c Corbin Seay 11.873 10
2 4k Koen Irvin 11.668 8
3 8 Racin Gramps 11.609 6
4 91 Charlie Seavey 12.101 4
5 21 Braxton Foster 11.914 3
6 81 Rylan Sharrah 15.279 2

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 64j Jake Myers 11.606 10
2 7p Grant Proctor 11.770 8
3 O4 Braiden McKenzy 11.221 6
4 77c Cason Stephens 11.426 4
5 25 Logan Reeves 12.745 3
6 24jr Brody Reinolds 21.483 2

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer 10.942 6
2 2 Austin Anderson 10.849 5
3 84 Jaxon Coughlin 11.160 4
4 29 Chevy Schroer 11.258 3
5 4k Koen Irvin 11.258 2
6 64j Jake Myers 11.135 1

Beginner Box – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.999 0
2 22 Malia Owens 12.691 0
3 21 Braxton Foster 12.088 0
4 9s Tanner Swim 12.046 0
5 25 Logan Reeves 13.931 10
6 81 Rylan Sharrah 15.709 9
7 11n Mason Nelson 15.044 8
8 24jr Brody Reinolds 20.990 7

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.455 0
2 O4 Braiden McKenzy 11.037 0
3 77c Cason Stephens 11.527 0
4 29 Chevy Schroer 12.099 0
5 91 Charlie Seavey 12.274 18
6 9s Tanner Swim 11.870 17
7 21 Braxton Foster 12.112 16
8 8 Racin Gramps 11.485 15
9 11 Carson Henson 11.845 14
10 22 Malia Owens 12.652 13
11 31d Danica Wilkerson 11.164 12
12 3t Tyler Carlson 12.298 11

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer 10.653 35
2 4k Koen Irvin 10.841 30
3 2 Austin Anderson 10.844 28
4 14s Sheilia Millen 11.435 27
5 7c Corbin Seay 10.824 26
6 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.754 25
7 77c Cason Stephens 11.317 24
8 7p Grant Proctor 11.502 23
9 64j Jake Myers 11.276 22
10 29 Chevy Schroer 11.389 21
11 O4 Braiden McKenzy 11.159 20
12 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.295 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 9.707 30
2 14 Rowdy Gramps 9.790 29
3 10 Jennifer Osborne 9.826 28
4 25 Seth Standley 9.828 27
5 22 Garin McNary 9.888 26
6 49 Tater Reich 9.904 25
7 9L Luke Hayes 9.950 24
8 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.955 23
9 88t Tyler Fox 9.997 22
10 64 Evan Gunderson 10.054 21
11 77 Brayden Williams 10.057 20
12 15 Kai Sorensen 10.104 19
13 1r Natalie Richard 10.222 18
14 77s Madeline Swim 10.306 17
15 17m Evan Gularte 10.327 16
16 53 Arron Slightom 10.473 15
17 2m Blake Martin 10.528 14
18 11r Zachary Risch 10.552 13
19 5y Ethan Yancy 10.764 12

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 64 Evan Gunderson 10.011 14
2 9L Luke Hayes 10.183 12
3 53 Arron Slightom 11.015 10
4 21 Connor Grasty 10.452 9
5 5y Ethan Yancy 10.828 8
6 1r Natalie Richard 10.474 7
7 25 Seth Standley 9.881 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22 Garin McNary 10.009 14
2 14 Rowdy Gramps 9.873 12
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.250 10
4 77 Brayden Williams 10.490 9
5 2m Blake Martin 10.536 8
DNF 77s Madeline Swim 10.656 7

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Tater Reich 9.998 14
2 10 Jennifer Osborne 10.156 12
3 15 Kai Sorensen 10.083 10
4 88t Tyler Fox 10.208 9
5 17m Evan Gularte 10.458 8
6 11r Zachary Risch 10.727 7

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9L Luke Hayes 9.481 35
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.728 30
3 14 Rowdy Gramps 9.785 28
4 88t Tyler Fox 9.577 27
5 49 Tater Reich 9.886 26
6 25 Seth Standley 9.637 25
7 1r Natalie Richard 9.995 24
8 77 Brayden Williams 10.052 23
9 77s Madeline Swim 10.084 22
10 64 Evan Gunderson 10.179 21
11 15 Kai Sorensen 9.961 20
12 53 Arron Slightom 10.154 19
13 2m Blake Martin 10.039 18
14 21 Connor Grasty 9.938 17
15 10 Jennifer Osborne 10.034 16
16 22 Garin McNary 9.637 15

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25 Seth Standley 9.857 0
2 1r Natalie Richard 10.153 0
3 2m Blake Martin 10.405 0
4 77s Madeline Swim 10.614 0
5 5y Ethan Yancy 10.404 14
6 17m Evan Gularte 10.511 13
7 11r Zachary Risch 13.487 12

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22 Garin McNary 9.834 6
2 25 Seth Standley 9.728 5
3 14 Rowdy Gramps 9.977 4
4 10 Jennifer Osborne 10.300 3
5 21 Connor Grasty 10.152 2
6 49 Tater Reich 10.140 1

Intermediate – Qualifying + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 8.697 30
2 8c Anissa Curtice 8.793 29
3 46jr Joel Myers Jr 8.807 28
4 46 Preston Carr 8.813 27
5 21j Jaiden Curfman-Levy 8.820 26
6 14 Connor Mewhirter 8.834 25
7 19 Brody Armtrout 8.886 24
8 57 Daniel (SUB Landon Brooks) Whitley 8.896 23
9 68b Raymond Baldez 8.900 22
10 2x Maximos Mittry 8.908 21
11 27t Tyler Matheny 8.932 20
12 35 Carsen Perkins 8.955 19
13 24P Tanner Pettit 8.973 18
14 97 Mason Smith 8.975 17
15 3 Trace Adams 8.978 16
16 22c Carley Holmes 8.991 15
17 18c Colby Fox 9.030 14
18 12D Devon Felix 9.047 13
19 24k Koa Crane 9.074 12
20 77x Jace Lafferty 9.091 11
21 41 Alyssa Foster 9.092 10
22 49 Skyler Cole 9.137 9
23 13x Hunter Mason 9.156 8
24 21 Drake Standley 9.172 7
25 22k Kaiden Butler 9.181 6
26 1 Chance Grasty 9.210 5
27 25b Brendon Bartlett 9.243 4
28 98k Kiley Wilkerson 9.868 3

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18c Colby Fox 9.491 14
2 24P Tanner Pettit 9.437 12
3 01 Carson Souza 9.160 10
4 68b Raymond Baldez 8.914 9
5 21j Jaiden Curfman-Levy 9.390 8
6 22k Kaiden Butler 9.319 7
7 41 Alyssa Foster 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 97 Mason Smith 9.262 14
2 14 Connor Mewhirter 9.454 12
3 12D Devon Felix 9.675 10
4 49 Skyler Cole 9.566 9
5 8c Anissa Curtice 9.785 8
6 1 Chance Grasty 9.598 7
7 2x Maximos Mittry 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 3 Trace Adams 9.417 14
2 27t Tyler Matheny 9.744 12
3 24k Koa Crane 9.927 10
4 19 Brody Armtrout 9.661 9
5 46jr Joel Myers Jr 10.348 8
6 25b Brendon Bartlett 9.667 7
7 13x Hunter Mason 9.675 0

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 9.350 14
2 22c Carley Holmes 9.364 12
3 46 Preston Carr 9.438 10
4 21 Drake Standley 9.771 9
5 57 Daniel (SUB Landon Brooks) Whitley 9.468 8
6 77x Jace Lafferty 9.811 7
7 98k Kiley Wilkerson 9.841 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8c Anissa Curtice 9.039 0
2 68b Raymond Baldez 9.213 0
3 21j Jaiden Curfman-Levy 9.182 0
4 2x Maximos Mittry 8.950 0
5 25b Brendon Bartlett 9.257 14
6 1 Chance Grasty 9.470 13
7 49 Skyler Cole 9.466 12
8 19 Brody Armtrout 9.589 11
9 46jr Joel Myers Jr 9.198 10
10 77x Jace Lafferty 9.792 9
11 98k Kiley Wilkerson 9.448 8
12 13x Hunter Mason 9.930 7
13 22k Kaiden Butler 9.892 6
14 57 Daniel (SUB Landon Brooks) Whitley 9.568 5
15 21 Drake Standley 4
16 41 Alyssa Foster 3

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Connor Mewhirter 9.330 6
2 46 Preston Carr 9.342 5
3 01 Carson Souza 9.377 4
4 21j Jaiden Curfman-Levy 9.399 3
5 46jr Joel Myers Jr 9.443 2
6 8c Anissa Curtice 9.457 1

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 97 Mason Smith 8.654 35
2 01 Carson Souza 8.787 30
3 35 Carsen Perkins 8.677 28
4 22c Carley Holmes 9.318 27
5 14 Connor Mewhirter 9.197 26
6 21j Jaiden Curfman-Levy 9.336 25
7 18c Colby Fox 9.221 24
8 24k Koa Crane 9.475 23
9 46 Preston Carr 9.263 22
10 3 Trace Adams 9.088 21
11 8c Anissa Curtice 9.142 20
12 68b Raymond Baldez 9.219 19
13 24P Tanner Pettit 9.217 18
14 2x Maximos Mittry 9.190 17
15 27t Tyler Matheny 8.990 16
16 12D Devon Felix 9.417 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan (SUB Casey McClain) Seavey 8.703 30
2 9b Brandon LaChance 8.758 29
3 18t Tanner Holmes 8.773 28
4 2x Chase Majdic 8.793 27
5 91 Tyler Seavey 8.807 26
6 56 Nate Lynch 8.817 25
7 1C Chase Hill 8.823 24
8 02k Keith Bloom 8.831 23
9 77x Jake Park 8.863 22
10 99x Brenna Johnson 8.869 21
11 86j Mitchell 8.877 20
12 07h Shane Graham 8.882 19
13 17j Kolby Juarez 8.884 18
14 35 Casey Schmitz 8.892 17
15 00 Steel Powell 8.916 16
16 14 Ren Eberhart 8.948 15
17 8jr Bryan McGahan 8.948 14
18 55x Angelo Cornet 8.965 13
19 63a Amanda Moore 9.017 12
20 26 Solomon Fogde 9.026 11
21 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.058 10
22 6m Shawn Miligan 9.104 9
23 56x Brian Hubert 9.112 8
24 71w brayton Whitlock 9.132 7
25 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.135 6
26 62 Kyle Allison 9.145 5
27 2 Garrett Brown 9.152 4
28 2c Colton Raudman 9.157 3
29 3w Richard Westestyen 9.170 2
30 68s Nicole Mendoza 9.190 1
31 3r Josiah Ribeiro 9.223 0
32 00d Tadiello Dominik 9.237 0
33 17 Skylar Carter 9.257 0
34 85 Nate Jones 9.441 0
35 38 Bennett Gooch III 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Mitchell 8.894 14
2 14 Ren Eberhart 9.085 12
3 51 Logan (SUB Casey McClain) Seavey 8.956 10
4 56 Nate Lynch 9.075 9
5 62 Kyle Allison 9.188 8
6 3r Josiah Ribeiro 9.091 7
7 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.215 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1C Chase Hill 8.944 14
2 2 Garrett Brown 9.133 12
3 8jr Bryan McGahan 9.086 10
4 07h Shane Graham 9.083 9
5 6m Shawn Miligan 9.190 8
6 9b Brandon LaChance 9.214 7
7 00d Tadiello Dominik 9.327 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 02k Keith Bloom 9.070 14
2 55x Angelo Cornet 9.206 12
3 18t Tanner Holmes 9.214 10
4 17j Kolby Juarez 9.105 9
5 2c Colton Raudman 9.295 8
6 17 Skylar Carter 9.364 7
7 56x Brian Hubert 9.128 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Casey Schmitz 8.906 14
2 63a Amanda Moore 9.355 12
3 77x Jake Park 9.090 10
4 3w Richard Westestyen 9.522 9
5 85 Nate Jones 9.574 8
6 2x Chase Majdic 9.280 7
7 71w Brayton Whitlock 9.623 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 9.050 14
2 99x Brenna Johnson 8.995 12
3 00 Steel Powell 9.158 10
4 68s Nicole Mendoza 9.543 9
5 26 Solomon Fogde 9.171 8
6 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.594 7
7 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.321 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.930 6
2 56 Nate Lynch 9.242 5
3 18t Tanner Holmes 9.072 4
4 51 Logan (SUB Casey McClain) Seavey 9.325 3
5 2x Chase Majdic 9.242 2
6 9b Brandon LaChance 9.599 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18t Tanner Holmes 8.771 0
2 51 Logan (SUB Casey McClain) Seavey 9.010 0
3 77x Jake Park 9.002 0
4 9b Brandon LaChance 9.059 0
5 8jr Bryan McGahan 9.060 0
6 81 Jimmy Elledge 8.948 0
7 00 Steel Powell 8.857 14
8 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.257 13
9 6m Shawn Miligan 9.033 12
10 68s Nicole Mendoza 9.601 11
11 62 Kyle Allison 9.373 10
12 2x Chase Majdic 9.470 9
13 17j Kolby Juarez 9.548 8
14 07h Shane Graham 9.492 7
15 3w Richard Westestyen 9.928 0
16 56 Nate Lynch 11.736 0

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.758 0
2 9b Brandon LaChance 9.168 0
3 6m Shawn Miligan 9.383 0
4 62 Kyle Allison 9.182 0
5 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.484 0
6 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.580 0
7 56x Brian Hubert 9.556 4
8 00d Tadiello Dominik 9.622 3
9 17 Skylar Carter 9.411 2
10 26 Solomon Fogde 9.858 1
11 85 Nate Jones 9.758 1
12 3r Josiah Ribeiro 10.488 1
13 2c Colton Raudman 9.951 1
14 71w Brayton Whitlock 11.134 1
15 38 Bennett Gooch III 11.998 1

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan (SUB Casey McClain) Seavey 8.509 35
2 35 Casey Schmitz 8.707 30
3 1C Chase Hill 8.641 28
4 8jr Bryan McGahan 8.667 27
5 9b Brandon LaChance 8.787 26
6 18t Tanner Holmes 8.921 25
7 77x Jake Park 8.847 24
8 14 Ren Eberhart 8.925 23
9 55x Angelo Cornet 9.034 22
10 91 Tyler Seavey 8.606 21
11 63a Amanda Moore 9.318 20
12 2 Garrett Brown 9.289 19
13 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.099 18
14 02k Keith Bloom 9.043 17
15 99x Brenna Johnson 9.053 16
16 86j Mitchell 8.690 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.879 30
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.882 29
3 35 Kris Renaud 8.917 28
4 89r Ethan Rohner 8.935 27
5 91 Brandon Williams 8.948 26
6 28m Michael Helwig 8.961 25
7 21 Justin Reinolds 8.972 24
8 17 Mallorie McGahan 8.977 23
9 2x Demo Mittry 8.993 22
10 55d Darrin Spencer 9.040 21
11 29 Adam Schroer 9.052 20
12 5e Scott Morton 9.065 19
13 1b Bubba Hill 9.070 18
14 00 Braedon Enos 9.105 17
15 2k Zachary Kavert 9.128 16
16 2 Wyatt Brown 9.185 15
17 34 Derek Matthews 9.215 14
18 11L Travis Lynch 9.237 13
19 02 Sal Calderon 9.280 12
20 00t Todd Tadiell 9.303 11
21 24m Wade Kennemore 9.308 10
22 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.349 9
23 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.358 8
24 89 Derek Larocca 9.478 7
25 2m BJ Martin 9.675 6
26 16 Robert Helweg 9.703 5
27 69 Ron Laplant 4

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.962 14
2 2x Demo Mittry 9.064 12
3 1b Bubba Hill 9.406 10
4 2m BJ Martin 9.601 9
5 24m Wade Kennemore 9.434 8
6 34 Derek Matthews 9.230 7
7 91 Brandon Williams 9.171 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 8.867 14
2 00 Braedon Enos 9.197 12
3 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.155 10
4 11L Travis Lynch 9.208 9
5 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.163 8
6 55d Darrin Spencer 9.717 7
7 16 Robert Helweg 9.347 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Kris Renaud 9.036 14
2 2k Zachary Kavert 9.480 12
3 02 Sal Calderon 9.812 10
4 29 Adam Schroer 9
5 00R Angela Rohlfs 8
6 21 Justin Reinolds 9.391 7
7 69 Ron Laplant 0

Sportsman – Heat (4) + 10-14-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 17 Mallorie McGahan 8.952 14
2 5e Scott Morton 8.962 12
3 89r Ethan Rohner 9.381 10
4 2 Wyatt Brown 9.360 9
5 00t Todd Tadiell 10.004 8
6 54 Mike Colby 9.538 7
7 89 Derek Larocca 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 8.840 6
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.218 5
3 35 Kris Renaud 9.160 4
4 89r Ethan Rohner 9.235 3
5 45 Tyler Ritcheson 9.200 2
6 91 Brandon Williams 9.292 1

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Justin Reinolds 8.930 0
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.800 0
3 29 Adam Schroer 8.869 0
4 2m BJ Martin 9.379 0
5 55d Darrin Spencer 9.191 14
6 89 Derek Larocca 9.365 13
7 91 Brandon Williams 9.563 12
8 24m Wade Kennemore 9.418 11
9 11L Travis Lynch 9.042 10
10 2 Wyatt Brown 9.399 9
11 00t Todd Tadiell 9.464 8
12 34 Derek Matthews 9.465 7
13 00R Angela Rohlfs 10.309 6
14 16 Robert Helweg 9.982 5

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 8.718 35
2 21 Justin Reinolds 8.791 30
3 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.944 28
4 1T Donnie Ritcheson 8.951 27
5 17 Mallorie McGahan 9.000 26
6 1b Bubba Hill 9.447 25
7 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.262 24
8 5e Scott Morton 9.339 23
9 2m BJ Martin 9.579 22
10 89r Ethan Rohner 9.214 21
11 00 Braedon Enos 8.876 20
12 2x Demo Mittry 9.230 19
13 29 Adam Schroer 9.511 18
14 2k Zachary Kavert 9.376 17
15 35 Kris Renaud 9.474 16
16 02 Sal Calderon 9.867 15