10-20-2018

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Charlie Seavey 10.889 30
2 81 Rylan Sharrah 10.909 29
3 57 Jacob Nuxoll 10.938 28
4 8 Racin Gramps 11.026 27
5 42c Chayce Smith 11.131 26
6 21 Braxton Foster 11.151 25
7 04 Braiden McKenzie 11.211 24
8 7c Corbin Seay 11.214 23
9 3T Tyler Carlson 11.309 22
10 9s Tanner Swim 11.311 21
11 25 Logan Reeves 11.328 20
12 53 Carrie Osborne 11.485 19
13 1 Jude Grasty 11.518 18
14 11 Carson Henson 11.554 17
15 1jr Mickey Wheeler 11.601 16
16 4b Bentley Nelson 11.606 15
17 11n Mason Nelson 11.610 14
18 34jr Albert Gill Jr. 11.673 13
19 229 Logan Pike 11.710 12
20 22 Malia Owens 11.754 11
21 2F Freddy Furr 11.825 10
22 53x Dale O’Neil 12.347 9
23 24jr Brody Reinolds 12.412 8
24 04x Deakon Kamisky 13.638 7

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 11n Mason Nelson 11.171 14
2 3T Tyler Carlson 11.303 12
3 91 Charlie Seavey 10.977 10
4 1 Jude Grasty 11.402 9
5 88 Sloan Selig 11.732 8
6 42c Chayce Smith 11.339 7
7 2F Freddy Furr 11.658 0

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 81 Rylan Sharrah 10.980 14
2 11 Carson Henson 11.588 12
3 21 Braxton Foster 11.451 10
4 34jr Albert Gill Jr. 11.756 9
5 9s Tanner Swim 11.832 8
6 53x Dale O’Neil 12.128 7

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 229 Logan Pike 11.585 14
2 1jr Mickey Wheeler 11.450 12
3 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.099 10
4 04 Braiden McKenzie 11.388 9
5 25 Logan Reeves 11.266 8
6 24jr Brody Reinolds 12.365 7

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8 Racin Gramps 10.837 14
2 4b Bentley Nelson 11.303 12
3 7c Corbin Seay 10.965 10
4 53 Carrie Osborne 11.733 9
5 22 Malia Owens 11.809 8
6 04x Deakon Kamisky 13.145 7

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8 Racin Gramps 11.012 6
2 42c Chayce Smith 11.392 5
3 81 Rylan Sharrah 11.275 4
4 91 Charlie Seavey 11.267 3
5 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.143 2
6 21 Braxton Foster 11.830 1

Beginner Box – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42c Chayce Smith 11.553 0
2 88 Sloan Selig 11.097 0
3 2F Freddy Furr 11.378 0
4 25 Logan Reeves 11.445 0
5 9s Tanner Swim 11.995 10
6 53x Dale O’Neil 12.376 9
7 22 Malia Owens 12.025 8
8 24jr Brody Reinolds 12.351 7
9 04x Deakon Kamisky 13.446 6

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Charlie Seavey 11.033 0
2 7c Corbin Seay 10.967 0
3 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.162 0
4 42c Chayce Smith 11.229 0
5 25 Logan Reeves 11.257 18
6 2F Freddy Furr 11.342 17
7 88 Sloan Selig 11.565 16
8 21 Braxton Foster 11.608 15
9 34jr Albert Gill Jr. 11.898 14
10 04 Braiden McKenzie 11.407 13
11 1 Jude Grasty 11.586 12
12 53 Carrie Osborne 11.623 11

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 81 Rylan Sharrah 10.920 35
2 8 Racin Gramps 10.930 30
3 3T Tyler Carlson 11.130 28
4 11n Mason Nelson 11.073 27
5 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.093 26
6 7c Corbin Seay 11.030 25
7 4b Bentley Nelson 11.212 24
8 91 Charlie Seavey 10.965 23
9 11 Carson Henson 11.216 22
10 42c Chayce Smith 11.429 21
11 229 Logan Pike 10.584 20
DQ 1jr Mickey Wheeler 10.971 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 10.093 30
2 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.372 29
3 29 Chevy Schroer 10.388 28
4 5 Aiden Larimer 10.397 27
5 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.530 26
6 80 Alan Pyszora 10.580 25
7 2 Austin Anderson 10.604 24
8 1k Keegan Bounds 10.645 23
9 2w Austin Wood 10.682 22
10 77c Carson Stephens 10.729 21
11 3C Conner Jacobs 10.826 20
12 22k Kaylee Burgess 10.851 19
13 18 Braxton Dietz 10.898 18
14 12 Grant Proctor 10.956 17
15 4K Koen Irvin 10.993 16
16 09s Jacob James 11.012 15
17 18m Mason Smith 11.291 14

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 10.246 14
2 5 Aiden Larimer 10.405 12
3 2 Austin Anderson 10.709 10
4 09s Jacob James 11.274 9
5 77c Carson Stephens 10.970 8
6 18 Braxton Dietz 11.019 7

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.410 14
2 3C Conner Jacobs 10.871 12
3 1k Keegan Bounds 10.920 10
4 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.823 9
5 18m Mason Smith 11.513 8
6 12 Grant Proctor 11.362 7

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2w Austin Wood 10.705 14
2 22k Kaylee Burgess 10.906 12
3 80 Alan Pyszora 10.784 10
4 29 Chevy Schroer 10.839 9
5 4K Koen Irvin 11.020 8

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.616 6
2 21 Connor Grasty 10.571 5
3 29 Chevy Schroer 10.495 4
4 80 Alan Pyszora 10.530 3
5 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.929 2
6 5 Aiden Larimer 10.586 1

Box Stock – A Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 80 Alan Pyszora 10.233 35
2 5 Aiden Larimer 10.347 30
3 2 Austin Anderson 10.441 28
4 29 Chevy Schroer 10.324 27
5 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.284 26
6 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.388 25
7 77c Carson Stephens 10.448 24
8 22k Kaylee Burgess 10.767 23
9 2w Austin Wood 10.550 22
10 1k Keegan Bounds 10.703 21
11 4K Koen Irvin 10.636 20
12 09s Jacob James 10.767 19
13 3C Conner Jacobs 10.747 18
14 18m Mason Smith 10.949 17
15 12 Grant Proctor 10.921 16
16 18 Braxton Dietz 10.497 15
DQ 21 Connor Grasty 10.191 14

Intermediate – Qualifying + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 8.792 30
2 46 Preston Carr 8.851 29
3 22c Carley Holmes 8.856 28
4 52y Dominic Gordon 8.860 27
5 9L Luke Hayes 8.905 26
6 24P Tanner Pettit 8.919 25
7 14 Connor Mewhirter 8.956 24
8 3 Trace Adams 8.961 23
9 1 Chance Grasty 8.965 22
10 25 Seth Standley 8.966 21
11 49 Skylar Cole 9.049 20
12 22 Garrin McNary 9.057 19
13 27t Tyler Matheny 9.061 18
14 97 Mason Smith 9.061 17
15 44n Dean Pinten 9.085 16
16 77 Braydon Williams 9.089 15
17 13x Hunter Mason 9.130 14
18 100 Trevor Grimes 9.141 13
19 88t Tyler Fox 9.165 12
20 17m Evan Gularte 9.169 11
21 1T Taylor Whitefield 9.231 10
22 24k KOA Crane 9.330 9
23 3t Tater Reich 9.468 8
24 77j Frankie Toney 9.507 7
25 64 Evan Gunderson 9.639 6
26 21 Drake Standley 9.656 5
27 2 Hailey Wood 10.196 4
28 77x Jace Lafferty 10.247 3
29 10 Jennifer Osborne 10.898 2

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 9.103 14
2 27t Tyler Matheny 9.335 12
3 9L Luke Hayes 9.623 10
4 1T Taylor Whitefield 9.674 9
5 64 Evan Gunderson 10.875 8
6 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.176 7
7 13x Hunter Mason 9.533 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit 9.164 14
2 25 Seth Standley 9.227 12
3 46 Preston Carr 9.291 10
4 97 Mason Smith 9.358 9
5 21 Drake Standley 9.427 8
6 100 Trevor Grimes 9.476 7
7 24k KOA Crane 9.553 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Skylar Cole 9.393 0
2 44n Dean Pinten 9.389 0
3 88t Tyler Fox 9.648 0
4 3t Tater Reich 9.595 0
5 2 Hailey Wood 9.997 0
6 22c Carley Holmes 9.335 0
7 14 Connor Mewhirter 9.397 0

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 52y Dominic Gordon 9.127 14
2 7d Daniel Dekeyser 9.485 12
3 3 Trace Adams 9.369 10
4 22 Garrin McNary 9.501 9
5 77x Jace Lafferty 9.571 8
6 77 Braydon Williams 9.369 7
7 17m Evan Gularte 10.650 0
8 77j Frankie Toney 10.645 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit 9.073 6
2 9L Luke Hayes 9.460 5
3 46 Preston Carr 9.157 4
4 22c Carley Holmes 9.347 3
5 52y Dominic Gordon 9.212 2
6 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.135 1

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Drake Standley 9.333 0
2 22c Carley Holmes 9.487 0
3 14 Connor Mewhirter 9.658 0
4 24k KOA Crane 9.640 0
5 77x Jace Lafferty 9.609 14
6 77 Braydon Williams 9.505 13
7 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.293 12
8 97 Mason Smith 9.552 11
9 100 Trevor Grimes 9.782 10
10 2 Hailey Wood 10.241 9
11 77j Frankie Toney 9.885 8
12 17m Evan Gularte 9.725 7
13 13x Hunter Mason 9.720 6
14 1T Taylor Whitefield 9.809 5
15 3t Tater Reich 10.512 4
16 22 Garrin McNary 9.841 3
17 64 Evan Gunderson 2

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 8.911 35
2 3 Trace Adams 9.110 30
3 88t Tyler Fox 9.197 28
4 49 Skylar Cole 9.229 27
5 27t Tyler Matheny 9.372 26
6 24P Tanner Pettit 9.165 25
7 44n Dean Pinten 9.212 24
8 25 Seth Standley 9.330 23
9 14 Connor Mewhirter 9.220 22
10 52y Dominic Gordon 9.158 21
11 46 Preston Carr 9.074 20
12 21 Drake Standley 9.295 19
13 24k KOA Crane 9.530 18
14 22c Carley Holmes 9.432 17
15 7d Daniel Dekeyser 9.508 16
16 9L Luke Hayes 9.448 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1c Chase Hill 8.760 30
2 14 Ren Eberhart 8.831 29
3 89 Michael Call 8.850 28
4 18t Tanner Holmes 8.856 27
5 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.870 26
6 77x Jake Park 8.880 25
7 35 Carsen Perkins 8.880 24
8 01 Carson Sousa 8.881 23
9 91 Tyler Seavey 8.893 22
10 9b Brandon LaChance 8.902 21
11 3r Josiah Riberio 8.960 20
12 26 Soloman Fogde 8.972 19
13 63a Amanda Thorson 8.977 18
14 18c Colby Fox 8.982 17
15 52y Tomas Mejia 8.987 16
16 8c Anissa Curtice 9.006 15
17 30 Casey McClain 9.024 14
18 31 Kinden Peacock 9.024 13
19 38 Bennett Gooch 9.030 12
20 57 Daniel Whitley 9.033 11
21 60L Landon (SUB Brian Hubert) Brooks 9.070 10
22 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. 9.107 9
23 99x Brenna Johnson 9.125 8
24 85 Nate Jones 9.197 7
25 21c Chloe Grasty 9.244 6
26 42 Ethan McKee 9.276 5
27 23x Joey Brasil 20.000 4

Open Class – Heat (1) + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77x Jake Park 9.290 14
2 1c Chase Hill 9.340 12
3 60L Landon (SUB Brian Hubert) Brooks 9.471 10
4 42 Ethan McKee 9.704 9
5 8c Anissa Curtice 9.375 8
6 3r Josiah Riberio 9.592 7

Open Class – Heat (2) + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 30 Casey McClain 9.316 14
2 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. 9.403 12
3 35 Carsen Perkins 9.415 10
4 26 Soloman Fogde 9.445 9
5 14 Ren Eberhart 9.507 8
6 23x Joey Brasil 9.531 7

Open Class – Heat (3) + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 9.193 14
2 89 Michael Call 9.432 12
3 31 Kinden Peacock 9.293 10
4 99x Brenna Johnson 9.284 9
5 63a Amanda Thorson 9.488 8

Open Class – Heat (4) + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 9.323 14
2 18t Tanner Holmes 9.348 12
3 38 Bennett Gooch 9.397 10
4 18c Colby Fox 9.570 9
5 85 Nate Jones 9.534 8

Open Class – Heat (5) + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance 9.230 14
2 57 Daniel Whitley 9.309 12
3 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.323 10
4 52y Tomas Mejia 9.583 9
5 21c Chloe Grasty 9.655 8

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77x Jake Park 9.278 6
2 18t Tanner Holmes 9.333 5
3 1c Chase Hill 9.376 4
4 89 Michael Call 9.516 3
5 14 Ren Eberhart 9.536 2
6 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.277 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 9.249 0
2 31 Kinden Peacock 9.206 0
3 60L Landon (SUB Brian Hubert) Brooks 9.484 0
4 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.326 0
5 14 Ren Eberhart 9.364 0
6 63a Amanda Thorson 9.637 0
7 18c Colby Fox 9.656 14
8 38 Bennett Gooch 9.586 13
9 8c Anissa Curtice 9.710 12
10 99x Brenna Johnson 9.575 11
11 23x Joey Brasil 9.818 10
12 52y Tomas Mejia 9
13 3r Josiah Riberio 9.937 8
14 42 Ethan McKee 7
15 85 Nate Jones 6
16 26 Soloman Fogde 10.447 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77x Jake Park 9.029 35
2 31 Kinden Peacock 9.068 30
3 91 Tyler Seavey 9.104 28
4 14 Ren Eberhart 9.146 27
5 1c Chase Hill 9.129 26
6 30 Casey McClain 9.144 25
7 60L Landon (SUB Brian Hubert) Brooks 9.215 24
8 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. 9.211 23
9 35 Carsen Perkins 9.073 22
10 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.247 21
11 57 Daniel Whitley 9.281 20
12 89 Michael Call 9.295 19
13 18t Tanner Holmes 9.394 18
14 9b Brandon LaChance 9.550 17
15 63a Amanda Thorson 9.593 16
16 01 Carson Sousa 9.337 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Kris Renaud 9.010 30
2 75e Eric Gannon 9.018 29
3 6 Shawn Fogerty 9.054 28
4 07H Shane Graham 9.071 27
5 45 Tyler Ritcheson 9.100 26
6 14 Brian Southers 9.125 25
7 91 Brandon Williams 9.148 24
8 1m Mallorie McGahan 9.152 23
9 34 Derek Mathews 9.181 22
10 52 Larry McKee 9.229 21
11 8 Daniel Thorson 9.232 20
12 2 Zach Kavert 9.233 19
13 00 Braedon Enos 9.260 18
14 02 Sal Calderon 9.275 17
15 16 Robert Helwig 9.320 16
16 55d Darren (SUB Ryan Whitley) Spencer 9.348 15
17 207 Craig Smith 9.357 14
18 17b Brandon Buhler 9.448 13
19 5e Scott Morton 9.588 12
20 72s Steven Dias 9.600 11
21 02b Cody Brucker 9.680 10
22 121 Glenn McKee 9.783 9
23 54 Allen Sanders 9.851 8
24 11 Jason Servera 9.946 7
25 11c Clint Williams 10.001 6
26 61L Jeremy Level 11.252 5
27 8k Kody Hunderman 12.748 4
28 gp3 Robert Newcomb 21:00.000 3
29 44s Seth Libbee 30:00.000 2

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 45 Tyler Ritcheson 9.399 14
2 35 Kris Renaud 9.504 12
3 00 Braedon Enos 9.345 10
4 34 Derek Mathews 9.866 9
5 02b Cody Brucker 10.107 8
6 11c Clint Williams 9.951 7
7 207 Craig Smith 9.786 0
8 44s Seth Libbee 9.713 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 75e Eric Gannon 9.148 14
2 14 Brian Southers 9.564 12
3 02 Sal Calderon 9.460 10
4 17b Brandon Buhler 9.521 9
5 52 Larry McKee 9.657 8
6 61L Jeremy Level 10.171 7
7 121 Glenn McKee 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8 Daniel Thorson 9.513 14
2 91 Brandon Williams 9.449 12
3 6 Shawn Fogerty 9.679 10
4 5e Scott Morton 9.584 9
5 54 Allen Sanders 10.128 8
6 16 Robert Helwig 9.707 7
7 8k Kody Hunderman 12.906 0

Sportsman – Heat (4) + 10-20-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Zach Kavert 9.486 14
2 55d Darren (SUB Ryan Whitley) Spencer 9.550 12
3 07H Shane Graham 9.443 10
4 1m Mallorie McGahan 9.606 9
5 72s Steven Dias 9.915 8
6 11 Jason Servera 10.309 7
7 gp3 Robert Newcomb 9.606 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 45 Tyler Ritcheson 9.202 6
2 07H Shane Graham 9.303 5
3 75e Eric Gannon 9.360 4
4 6 Shawn Fogerty 9.353 3
5 35 Kris Renaud 9.530 2
6 14 Brian Southers 9.539 1

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1m Mallorie McGahan 9.351 0
2 207 Craig Smith 9.628 0
3 02b Cody Brucker 9.512 0
4 5e Scott Morton 9.722 0
5 54 Allen Sanders 9.632 14
6 72s Steven Dias 9.707 13
7 52 Larry McKee 9.378 12
8 34 Derek Mathews 9.490 11
9 121 Glenn McKee 9.727 10
10 17b Brandon Buhler 9.850 9
11 11c Clint Williams 10.173 8
12 44s Seth Libbee 10.109 7
13 16 Robert Helwig 9.870 6
14 61L Jeremy Level 10.702 5
15 gp3 Robert Newcomb 9.866 4
16 8k Kody Hunderman 3
17 11 Jason Servera 2

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 75e Eric Gannon 9.124 35
2 45 Tyler Ritcheson 9.098 30
3 35 Kris Renaud 9.228 28
4 8 Daniel Thorson 9.379 27
5 6 Shawn Fogerty 9.176 26
6 91 Brandon Williams 9.426 25
7 1m Mallorie McGahan 9.301 24
8 02 Sal Calderon 9.650 23
9 14 Brian Southers 9.269 22
10 00 Braedon Enos 9.460 21
11 02b Cody Brucker 9.553 20
12 07H Shane Graham 9.243 19
13 2 Zach Kavert 9.340 18
14 55d Darren (SUB Ryan Whitley) Spencer 9.399 17
15 5e Scott Morton 9.529 16
16 207 Craig Smith 9.513 15