10-21-2017

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 10-21-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer 10.729 30
2 84 Jackson Coughlin 10.870 29
3 2 Austin Anderson 10.920 28
4 7k Kiley Grimes 11.114 27
5 5 Aiden Larimer 11.145 26
6 4k Koen Irvin 11.229 25
7 8 Racin Gramps 11.271 24
8 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.283 23
9 77c Carson Stephens 11.367 22
10 91 Charlie Seavey 11.399 21
11 7c Corbin Seay 11.633 20
12 9s Tanner Swim 11.658 19
13 O4 Braiden McKenzie 11.659 18
14 3t Tyler Carlson 11.673 17
15 2F Freddie Furr 11.695 16
16 31d Danica Wilkerson 11.724 15
17 18 Mason Smith 11.816 14
18 7p Grant Proctor 11.873 13
19 96 Bently Ritcheson 11.965 12
20 21 Braxton Foster 12.321 11
21 22 Malia Owens 12.326 10
22 25 Logan Reeves 12.910 9
23 1 Jude Grasty 12.974 8
24 11n Mason Nelson 13.089 7
25 81 Rylan Sharrah 13.922 6
26 24jr Brody Reinolds 18.316 5

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 10-21-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer 11.073 14
2 O4 Braiden McKenzie 11.617 12
3 77c Carson Stephens 11.521 10
4 29 Chevy Schroer 11.212 9
5 18 Mason Smith 11.866 8
6 22 Malia Owens 11.880 7
7 81 Rylan Sharrah 13.344 0

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 10-21-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 84 Jackson Coughlin 10.607 14
2 4k Koen Irvin 11.224 12
3 91 Charlie Seavey 11.370 10
4 7p Grant Proctor 11.978 9
5 25 Logan Reeves 11.916 8
6 24jr Brody Reinolds 16.943 7
7 3t Tyler Carlson 11.980 0

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 10-21-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Austin Anderson 10.917 14
2 7c Corbin Seay 11.361 12
3 96 Bently Ritcheson 11.467 10
4 2F Freddie Furr 11.790 9
5 8 Racin Gramps 11.884 8
6 1 Jude Grasty 12.911 7

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 10-21-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 31d Danica Wilkerson 11.587 14
2 21 Braxton Foster 11.476 12
3 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.400 10
4 7k Kiley Grimes 11.357 9
5 9s Tanner Swim 11.460 8
6 11n Mason Nelson 12.545 7

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer 11.035 6
2 2 Austin Anderson 10.963 5
3 4k Koen Irvin 11.409 4
4 29 Chevy Schroer 11.787 3
5 7k Kiley Grimes 12.155 2
6 84 Jackson Coughlin 11.202 1

Beginner Box – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9s Tanner Swim 11.780 0
2 18 Mason Smith 11.960 0
3 8 Racin Gramps 11.494 0
4 3t Tyler Carlson 12.080 0
5 22 Malia Owens 12.443 10
6 1 Jude Grasty 12.815 9
7 25 Logan Reeves 13.667 8
8 11n Mason Nelson 15.132 7
9 24jr Brody Reinolds 16.155 6
10 81 Rylan Sharrah 16.116 5

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer 10.510 0
2 77c Carson Stephens 11.303 0
3 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.296 0
4 91 Charlie Seavey 11.549 0
5 7p Grant Proctor 11.926 18
6 18 Mason Smith 12.203 17
7 3t Tyler Carlson 12.062 16
8 8 Racin Gramps 11.920 15
9 2F Freddie Furr 11.872 14
10 9s Tanner Swim 11.787 13
11 7k Kiley Grimes 11.855 12
12 96 Bently Ritcheson 11.914 11

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer 10.872 35
2 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.064 30
3 84 Jackson Coughlin 10.708 28
4 2 Austin Anderson 10.886 27
5 31d Danica Wilkerson 11.004 26
6 77c Carson Stephens 11.115 25
7 4k Koen Irvin 11.085 24
8 91 Charlie Seavey 11.218 23
9 29 Chevy Schroer 10.987 22
10 O4 Braiden McKenzie 11.026 21
11 21 Braxton Foster 11.474 20
12 7c Corbin Seay 12.296 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 10-21-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 9.605 30
2 14 Rowdy Gramps 9.652 29
3 49 Tater Reich 9.741 28
4 25 Seth Standley 9.756 27
5 9L Luke Hayes 9.767 26
6 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.790 25
7 22 Garin McNary 9.814 24
8 88t Tyler Fox 9.937 23
9 10 Jennifer Osborne 9.939 22
10 64 Evan Gunderson 9.958 21
11 2m Blake Martin 9.971 20
12 77s Madeline Swim 10.023 19
13 17m Evan Gularte 10.186 18
14 11r Zachary Risch 10.287 17
15 53 Arron Slightom 10.346 16

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 10-21-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22 Garin McNary 9.933 14
2 9L Luke Hayes 9.902 12
3 49 Tater Reich 9.903 10
4 21 Connor Grasty 9.892 9
5 10 Jennifer Osborne 10.036 8
6 2m Blake Martin 10.159 7
7 17m Evan Gularte 10.386 0
8 53 Arron Slightom 10.491 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 10-21-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.682 14
2 14 Rowdy Gramps 9.693 12
3 88t Tyler Fox 9.956 10
4 25 Seth Standley 9.860 9
5 77s Madeline Swim 9.954 8
6 11r Zachary Risch 10.540 7
7 64 Evan Gunderson 10.459 0

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25 Seth Standley 9.736 6
2 49 Tater Reich 9.856 5
3 9L Luke Hayes 9.880 4
4 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.876 3
5 21 Connor Grasty 9.958 2
6 14 Rowdy Gramps 9.988 1

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Tater Reich 9.789 35
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.709 30
3 88t Tyler Fox 9.734 28
4 21 Connor Grasty 9.773 27
5 17m Evan Gularte 9.917 26
6 9L Luke Hayes 9.743 25
7 14 Rowdy Gramps 9.716 24
8 64 Evan Gunderson 10.184 23
9 53 Arron Slightom 10.146 22
10 25 Seth Standley 9.543 21
11 22 Garin McNary 9.706 20
12 2m Blake Martin 9.903 19
13 10 Jennifer Osborne 10.384 18
14 77s Madeline Swim 10.433 17
15 11r Zachary Risch 10.357 16

Intermediate – Qualifying + 10-21-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 8.427 30
2 01 Carson Sousa 8.427 29
3 46 Preston Carr 8.480 28
4 19 Brody Armtrout 8.556 27
5 97 Mason Smith 8.593 26
6 8c Anissa Curtice 8.597 25
7 24P Tanner Pettit 8.647 24
8 14 Connor Mewhirter 8.684 23
9 2x Maximos Mittry 8.696 22
10 22k Kaiden Butler 8.699 21
11 3 Trace (SUB Landon Brooks) Adams 8.757 20
12 27t Tyler Matheny 8.860 19
13 21b Blake Carrick 8.873 18
14 22c Carly Holmes 8.894 17
15 18c Colby Fox 8.907 16
16 77x Jace Lafferty 8.917 15
17 21j Jaiden Curfman-Levy 8.919 14
18 13x Hunter Mason 8.928 13
19 49 Skyler Cole 8.940 12
20 1 Chance Grasty 8.942 11
21 57 Daniel Whitley 8.946 10
22 21 Drake Standley 8.959 9
23 100 Trevor Grimes 8.964 8
24 24k Koa Crane 8.992 7
25 68b Raymond Baldez 9.106 6
26 41 Alyssa Foster 9.279 5
27 98k Kiley Wilkerson 9.498 4

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 10-21-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 97 Mason Smith 8.649 14
2 21b Blake Carrick 8.965 12
3 35 Carsen Perkins 8.972 10
4 2x Maximos Mittry 8.789 9
5 57 Daniel Whitley 8.860 8
6 68b Raymond Baldez 8.910 7
7 21j Jaiden Curfman-Levy 8.999 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 10-21-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22k Kaiden Butler 8.741 14
2 22c Carly Holmes 8.854 12
3 01 Carson Sousa 8.810 10
4 8c Anissa Curtice 9.046 9
5 21 Drake Standley 9.014 8
6 13x Hunter Mason 9.198 7
7 41 Alyssa Foster 9.142 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 10-21-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit 8.769 14
2 18c Colby Fox 8.918 12
3 46 Preston Carr 8.885 10
4 3 Trace (SUB Landon Brooks) Adams 9.031 9
5 49 Skyler Cole 8.962 8
6 100 Trevor Grimes 9.139 7
7 98k Kiley Wilkerson 9.793 0

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 10-21-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77x Jace Lafferty 9.022 14
2 27t Tyler Matheny 8.976 12
3 14 Connor Mewhirter 9.030 10
4 1 Chance Grasty 9.023 9
5 24k Koa Crane 9.068 8
6 19 Brody Armtrout 9.006 7

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 97 Mason Smith 8.995 6
2 8c Anissa Curtice 9.108 5
3 46 Preston Carr 9.126 4
4 01 Carson Sousa 9.174 3
5 19 Brody Armtrout 9.278 2
6 35 Carsen Perkins 9.292 1

Intermediate – B Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8c Anissa Curtice 9.056 0
2 19 Brody Armtrout 9.107 0
3 21j Jaiden Curfman-Levy 9.270 0
4 24k Koa Crane 9.245 0
5 3 Trace Adams 9.150 14
6 2x Maximos Mittry 9.214 13
7 68b Raymond Baldez 9.228 12
8 49 Skyler Cole 9.527 11
9 1 Chance Grasty 9.429 10
10 98k Kiley Wilkerson 9.902 9
11 57 Daniel Whitley 9.484 8
12 21 Drake Standley 9.564 7
13 13x Hunter Mason   6
14 41 Alyssa Foster   5
DQ 100 Trevor Grimes 9.374 0

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 9.063 35
2 01 Carson Sousa 9.013 30
3 46 Preston Carr 9.103 28
4 14 Connor Mewhirter 9.181 27
5 27t Tyler Matheny 9.235 26
6 24P Tanner Pettit 9.083 25
7 8c Anissa Curtice 8.984 24
8 21j Jaiden Curfman-Levy 9.396 23
9 18c Colby Fox 9.443 22
10 19 Brody Armtrout 9.366 21
11 24k Koa Crane 9.374 20
12 22c Carly Holmes 9.444 19
13 21b Blake Carrick 9.323 18
14 77x Jace Lafferty 9.499 17
15 97 Mason Smith 9.352 16
16 22k Kaiden Butler 9.279 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 10-21-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Casey McClain 8.325 30
2 99x Brenna Johnson 8.348 29
3 1C Chase Hill 8.384 28
4 91 Tyler (SUB Ryan Foster) Seavey 8.455 27
5 63a Amanda Moore 8.459 26
6 14 Ren Eberhart 8.469 25
7 86j Jesse Colwell 8.482 24
8 18t Tanner Holmes 8.531 23
9 17j Kolby Juarez 8.534 22
10 9b Brandon LaChance 8.536 21
11 77x Jake Park 8.557 20
12 6m Shawn Miligan 8.558 19
13 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.588 18
14 8jr Bryan McGahan 8.590 17
15 2x Chase Majdic 8.630 16
16 55x Angelo Cornet 8.631 15
17 31 Kindon Peacock 8.632 14
18 2 Garrett Brown 8.642 13
19 56 Nate Lynch 8.652 12
20 35 Casey Schmitz 8.653 11
21 81 Jimmy Elledge 8.673 10
22 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.674 9
23 68s Nicole Mendoza 8.681 8
24 56x Brian Hubert 8.690 7
25 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.760 6
26 00 Steel Powell 8.804 5
27 71w Brayton Whitlock 8.831 4
28 26 Solomon Fogde 8.886 3
29 3w Richard Westestyen 8.899 2
30 00d Dominik Tadiello 8.901 1
31 85 Nate Jones 8.916 0
32 17 Skyler Caster 9.098 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 10-21-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77x Jake Park 8.675 14
2 55x Angelo Cornet 8.840 12
3 51 Casey McClain 8.765 10
4 81 Jimmy Elledge 8.864 9
5 14 Ren Eberhart 8.719 8
6 85 Nate Jones 9.069 7
7 00 Steel Powell 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 10-21-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 99x Brenna Johnson 8.772 14
2 31 Kindon Peacock 8.760 12
3 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.725 10
4 17 Skyler Caster 8.953 9
5 71w Brayton Whitlock 9.227 8
6 86j Jesse Colwell 8.632 7
7 6m Shawn Miligan 9.181 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 10-21-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1C Chase Hill 8.722 14
2 18t Tanner Holmes 8.865 12
3 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.880 10
4 68s Nicole Mendoza 9.059 9
5 26 Solomon Fogde 9.224 8
6 2 Garrett Brown 8.836 7

Open Class – Heat (4) + 10-21-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8jr Bryan McGahan 8.761 14
2 91 Tyler (SUB Ryan Foster) Seavey 8.801 12
3 17j Kolby Juarez 8.795 10
4 3w Richard Westestyen 8.910 9
5 56x Brian Hubert 8.958 8
6 56 Nate Lynch 8.929 7

Open Class – Heat (5) + 10-21-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Casey Schmitz 8.796 14
2 63a Amanda Moore 8.880 12
3 2x Chase Majdic 8.834 10
4 00d Dominik Tadiello 9.253 9
5 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.000 8
6 9b Brandon LaChance 8.923 7

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Ren Eberhart 9.072 6
2 63a Amanda Moore 9.067 5
3 1C Chase Hill 8.992 4
4 91 Tyler (SUB Ryan Foster) Seavey 9.230 3
5 99x Brenna Johnson 9.156 2
6 51 Casey McClain 9.056 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.712 0
2 9b Brandon LaChance 8.775 0
3 14 Ren Eberhart 9.016 0
4 2 Garrett Brown 8.883 0
5 56x Brian Hubert 8.991 0
6 6m Shawn Miligan 9.042 0
7 00 Steel Powell 9.103 4
8 85 Nate Jones 9.232 3
9 71w Brayton Whitlock 9.293 2
10 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.199 1
11 56 Nate Lynch 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Casey McClain 8.814 0
2 9b Brandon LaChance 8.888 0
3 2 Garrett Brown 9.148 0
4 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.947 0
5 14 Ren Eberhart 9.096 0
6 17 Skyler Caster 9.216 0
7 17j Kolby Juarez 8.877 14
8 2x Chase Majdic 9.034 13
9 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.004 12
10 56x Brian Hubert 9.251 11
11 68s Nicole Mendoza 9.315 10
12 00d Dominik Tadiello 9.368 9
13 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.060 8
14 3w Richard Westestyen 9.348 7
15 86j Jesse Colwell 9.121 6
16 6m Shawn Miligan 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1C Chase Hill 8.895 35
2 91 Tyler (SUB Ryan Foster) Seavey 8.963 30
3 63a Amanda Moore 9.039 28
4 8jr Bryan McGahan 9.083 27
5 77x Jake Park 9.085 26
6 83jr Tanner Carrick 9.217 25
7 99x Brenna Johnson 9.085 24
8 18t Tanner Holmes 9.253 23
9 51 Casey McClain 9.198 22
10 35 Casey Schmitz 9.295 21
11 2 Garrett Brown 9.362 20
12 14 Ren Eberhart 9.225 19
13 17 Skyler Caster 9.397 18
14 9b Brandon LaChance 9.177 17
15 55x Angelo Cornet 9.272 16
16 31 Kindon Peacock 9.550 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 10-21-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Kris Renaud 8.698 30
2 55d Darrin Spencer 8.729 29
3 91 Brandon (SUB Eric Gannon) Williams 8.794 28
4 2x Demo Mittry 8.808 27
5 1T Donnie Ritcheson 8.818 26
6 21 Justin Reinolds 8.853 25
7 5e Scott Morton 8.884 24
8 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.900 23
9 2m BJ Martin 8.906 22
10 2k Zachary Kavert 8.915 21
11 02 Sal Calderon 8.979 20
12 17 Mallorie McGahan 8.988 19
13 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.996 18
14 00 Braedon Enos 9.013 17
15 1b Bubba Hill 9.018 16
16 11L Travis (SUB Cody Braund) Lynch 9.032 15
17 29 Adam Schroer 9.065 14
18 2 Wyatt Brown 9.171 13
19 34 Derek Matthews 9.237 12
20 89 Derek Larocca 9.273 11
21 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.276 10
22 00t Todd Tadiell 9.406 9
23 54 Mike Colby 9.575 8
24 16 Robert Helweg 12.515 7

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 10-21-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.947 14
2 2m BJ Martin 9.096 12
3 35 Kris Renaud 9.048 10
4 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.101 9
5 29 Adam Schroer 9.147 8
6 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.112 7

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 10-21-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 55d Darrin Spencer 8.971 14
2 00 Braedon Enos 9.044 12
3 21 Justin Reinolds 8.979 10
4 2k Zachary Kavert 9.200 9
5 2 Wyatt Brown 9.309 8
6 00t Todd Tadiell 9.336 7

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 10-21-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 02 Sal Calderon 9.181 14
2 54 Mike Colby 9.473 12
3 34 Derek Matthews 9.471 10
4 91 Brandon (SUB Eric Gannon) Williams 9.142 9
5 5e Scott Morton 9.207 8
6 1b Bubba Hill 9.403 7

Sportsman – Heat (4) + 10-21-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 17 Mallorie McGahan 9.056 14
2 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.910 12
3 2x Demo Mittry 8.987 10
4 11L Travis (SUB Cody Braund) Lynch 9.072 9
5 89 Derek Larocca 9.256 8
6 16 Robert Helweg 9.397 7

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Kris Renaud 9.015 6
2 91 Brandon (SUB Eric Gannon) Williams 9.155 5
3 2x Demo Mittry 9.120 4
4 55d Darrin Spencer 9.318 3
5 21 Justin Reinolds 9.050 2
6 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.332 1

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1T Donnie Ritcheson 8.876 0
2 91 Brandon (SUB Eric Gannon) Williams 8.956 0
3 5e Scott Morton 9.009 0
4 89 Derek Larocca 9.271 0
5 11L Travis (SUB Cody Braund) Lynch 9.244 14
6 2k Zachary Kavert 8.978 13
7 2 Wyatt Brown 9.330 12
8 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.392 11
9 00t Todd Tadiell 9.839 10
10 29 Adam Schroer 9.272 9
11 16 Robert Helweg 9.811 8
12 1b Bubba Hill 9.766 7

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 45 Tyler Ritcheson 9.107 35
2 35 Kris Renaud 9.090 30
3 5e Scott Morton 9.373 28
4 17 Mallorie McGahan 9.213 27
5 89 Derek Larocca 9.332 26
6 34 Derek Matthews 9.490 25
7 2x Demo Mittry 9.148 24
8 91 Brandon (SUB Eric Gannon) Williams 9.112 23
9 02 Sal Calderon 9.532 22
10 55d Darrin Spencer 9.296 21
11 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.200 20
12 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.265 19
13 2m BJ Martin 9.279 18
14 21 Justin Reinolds 9.275 17
15 54 Mike Colby 9.497 16
16 00 Braedon Enos 9.738 15