10-24-2015

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 10-24-2015 – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.928 30
2 199 Clinton Andrego 11.042 29
3 100 Tevor Grimes 11.050 DQ
4 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.086 27
5 49 Tater Riech 11.209 26
6 007 Angelo Segura 11.314 25
7 7P Grant Proctor 11.351 24
8 19 Alexander Stepps 11.363 23
9 45 Grace Bozzo 11.522 22
10 77 Madeline Swim 11.567 21
11 22 Garrin McNary 11.820 20
12 1 Connor Grasty 12.081 19
13 4K Koen Irvin 12.359 18
14 29 Chevy Schroer 12.570 17

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 10-24-2015 – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.011 10
2 49 Tater Riech 11.012 8
3 100 Tevor Grimes 11.027 DQ
4 22 Garrin McNary 11.498 4
5 45 Grace Bozzo 11.482 3
6 7P Grant Proctor 11.357 2
7 4K Koen Irvin 12.577 0

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 10-24-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 007 Angelo Segura 10.904 10
2 199 Clinton Andrego 11.154 8
3 1 Connor Grasty 11.784 6
4 19 Alexander Stepps 11.541 4
5 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.622 3
6 77 Madeline Swim 11.719 2
7 29 Chevy Schroer 11.924 0

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Tater Riech 10.932 4
2 007 Angelo Segura 10.929 3
3 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.998 2
4 100 Tevor Grimes 10.979 DQ
5 199 Clinton Andrego 11.296 0
6 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.273 0

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 45 Grace Bozzo 11.480 0
2 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.107 0
3 77 Madeline Swim 12.158 0
4 4K Koen Irvin 12.794 0
5 29 Chevy Schroer 12.355 18
6 7P Grant Proctor 11.786 17

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Tater Riech 10.740 35
2 007 Angelo Segura 10.850 30
3 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.896 28
4 22 Garrin McNary 11.193 27
5 100 Tevor Grimes 11.236 DQ
6 19 Alexander Stepps 11.171 25
7 45 Grace Bozzo 11.232 24
8 1 Connor Grasty 11.674 23
9 199 Clinton Andrego 11.114 22
10 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.113 21
11 77 Madeline Swim 11.219 20
12 4K Koen Irvin 12.591 19

Box Stock – Qualifying +10-24-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 3 Trace Adams 9.685 30
2 19 Brody Armtrout 9.688 29
3 01 Carson Souza 9.780 28
4 1 Chance Grasty 9.794 27
5 46 Preston Carr 9.883 26
6 88t Tyler Fox 9.899 25
7 27T Tyler Matheney 9.915 24
8 72 Carson Raudman 10.024 23
9 80 Alan Pyszora 10.082 22
10 68B Raymond Baldez 10.115 21
11 13x Hunter Mason 10.137 20
12 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.162 19
13 2x Max Mittry 10.196 18
14 22 Carley Holmes 10.228 17
15 21E Evan Burrola 10.352 16
16 56C Carson Hammes 10.372 15
17 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.530 14
18 77 Jace Lafferty 10.692 13
19 23h Savanah Heath 10.918 12

Box Stock – Heat (1) +10-24-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68B Raymond Baldez 10.046 10
2 1 Chance Grasty 10.090 8
3 3 Trace Adams 9.953 6
4 27T Tyler Matheney 10.212 4
5 56C Carson Hammes 10.269 3
6 2x Max Mittry 10.303 2
7 23h Savanah Heath 10.823 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) +10-24-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 13x Hunter Mason 10.098 10
2 72 Carson Raudman 10.109 8
3 46 Preston Carr 10.131 6
4 19 Brody Armtrout 10.110 4
5 22 Carley Holmes 10.256 3
6 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.857 2

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 10-24-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 9.459 10
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.927 8
3 88t Tyler Fox 10.084 6
4 21E Evan Burrola 10.458 4
5 77 Jace Lafferty 10.401 3
6 80 Alan Pyszora 2

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 9.850 4
2 1 Chance Grasty 10.007 3
3 01 Carson Souza 10.109 2
4 3 Trace Adams 10.035 1
5 19 Brody Armtrout 10.154 0
6 88t Tyler Fox 10.415 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 56C Carson Hammes 10.284 0
2 2x Max Mittry 10.359 0
3 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.511 0
4 23h Savanah Heath 11.192 0
5 77 Jace Lafferty 10.319 14
6 80 Alan Pyszora 10.934 13
7 22 Carley Holmes 10.770 12

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 9.705 35
2 01 Carson Souza 9.973 30
3 19 Brody Armtrout 9.936 28
4 27T Tyler Matheney 9.964 27
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.850 26
6 68B Raymond Baldez 9.836 25
7 13x Hunter Mason 10.114 24
8 2x Max Mittry 10.269 23
9 1 Chance Grasty 10.000 22
10 21E Evan Burrola 10.229 21
11 56C Carson Hammes 10.163 20
12 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.113 19
13 72 Carson Raudman 10.178 18
14 88t Tyler Fox 10.020 17
15 3 Trace Adams 9.770 16
16 23h Savanah Heath 11.442 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 10-24-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 8.585 30
2 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.629 29
3 21B Blake Caririck 8.775 28
4 27T Skyler Thompson 8.782 27
5 83J Tanner carrick 8.796 26
6 92l Lexi Raudman 8.825 25
7 18T Tanner Holmes 8.836 24
8 22K Kaiden Butler 8.843 23
9 55D Dawson Hammes 8.845 22
10 24 Tanner Pettit 8.891 21
11 38G Bennett Gouch III 8.900 20
12 49 Skyler Cole 8.906 19
13 2C Colton Raudman 8.967 18
14 31 Kinden Peacock 8.985 17
15 57 Daniel Whitley 8.987 16
16 97 Mason Smith 9.087 15
17 51 Jacob Dias 9.159 14
18 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.290 13
19 18c Colby Fox 9.291 12
20 12 Matt Robinson 9.339 11
21 7s Brent Bozzo 9.347 10
22 54b Bella Hall 9.381 9
23 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.420 8
24 48e Enrique Jaime 9.442 7
25 54 Carson Hall 9.816 6
26 23H Dustin Heath 9.841 5
27 7 Katlynn Robertson 9.864 4
28 86C Carson (sub-Jack Phillips) Maasen 10.184 3
29 94 Brock Butterfield 12.144 2
30 26 Solmon Fogde 14.868 1

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 10-24-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83J Tanner carrick 8.707 10
2 55D Dawson Hammes 8.964 8
3 35 Carsen Perkins 9.012 6
4 2C Colton Raudman 9.402 4
5 51 Jacob Dias 9.455 3
6 7s Brent Bozzo 9.638 2
7 54 Carson Hall 9.804 0
8 94 Brock Butterfield 9.959 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 10-24-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.102 10
2 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.138 8
3 54b Bella Hall 9.433 6
4 26 Solmon Fogde 9.552 4
5 23H Dustin Heath 9.784 3
6 24 Tanner Pettit 9.290 2
7 92l Lexi Raudman 9.238 0
8 31 Kinden Peacock 9.352 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 10-24-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.913 10
2 57 Daniel Whitley 9.079 8
3 21B Blake Caririck 9.091 6
4 18c Colby Fox 9.304 4
5 38G Bennett Gouch III 9.294 3
6 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.731 2
7 7 Katlynn Robertson 9.898 0

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 10-24-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Skyler Cole 9.361 10
2 97 Mason Smith 9.373 8
3 27T Skyler Thompson 9.506 6
4 48e Enrique Jaime 9.243 4
5 12 Matt Robinson 9.572 3
6 86C Carson (sub-Jack Phillips) Maasen 9.697 2
7 22K Kaiden Butler 9.414 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83J Tanner carrick 9.345 4
2 21B Blake Caririck 9.410 3
3 35 Carsen Perkins 9.468 2
4 27T Skyler Thompson 9.587 1
5 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.507 0
6 92l Lexi Raudman 9.091 0

Intermediate – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 92l Lexi Raudman 9.378 0
2 31 Kinden Peacock 9.734 0
3 94 Brock Butterfield 9.775 0
4 54 Carson Hall 9.744 0
5 7 Katlynn Robertson 9.991 2
6 22K Kaiden Butler 9.861 1

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 48e Enrique Jaime 9.431 0
2 18c Colby Fox 9.404 0
3 38G Bennett Gouch III 9.261 0
4 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.659 0
5 23H Dustin Heath 10.076 14
6 7s Brent Bozzo 9.938 13
7 24 Tanner Pettit 9.503 12
8 86C Carson (sub-Jack Phillips) Maasen 9.909 11
9 31 Kinden Peacock 9.671 10
10 54 Carson Hall 9.801 9
11 2C Colton Raudman 9.535 8
12 94 Brock Butterfield 9.757 7
13 51 Jacob Dias 10.012 6
14 92l Lexi Raudman 9.663 5
15 26 Solmon Fogde 10.937 4
16 12 Matt Robinson 10.531 3

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 9.157 35
2 38G Bennett Gouch III 9.244 30
3 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.125 28
4 83J Tanner carrick 9.149 27
5 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.588 26
6 57 Daniel Whitley 9.660 25
7 49 Skyler Cole 9.943 24
8 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.586 23
9 97 Mason Smith 9.522 22
10 18c Colby Fox 9.492 21
11 48e Enrique Jaime 9.584 20
12 55D Dawson Hammes 9.291 19
13 27T Skylar Thompson 9.660 18
14 21B Blake Caririck 9.356 17
15 54b Bella Hall 10.010 16
16 35 Carsen Perkins 9.486 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 10-24-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.348 30
2 1C Chase Hill 8.403 29
3 42 Chase Majdic 8.499 28
4 51 Logan Seavey 8.509 27
5 02 Brian Eddy 8.511 26
6 07H Shane Graham 8.535 25
7 41 Ryan Foster 8.566 24
8 91 Tyler Seavey 8.572 23
9 25G Garrett Mills 8.576 22
10 74 Taylor Nelson 8.595 21
11 9b Brandon LaChance 8.608 20
12 35 Casey Schmitz 8.611 19
13 4 Ryan Whitley 8.617 18
14 81 Jimmy elledge 8.635 17
15 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.636 16
16 5RJ RJ Johnson 8.655 15
17 80 Brian Southers 8.662 14
18 1M Mallorie McGahan 8.687 13
19 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.695 12
20 7 Tristen Miller 8.699 11
21 8J Brian Mcgahan 8.709 10
22 6m Shawn Milligan 8.713 9
23 x1 Justin Bradway 8.720 8
24 9L Lucas Telstrom 8.720 7
25 56 Nate Lynch 8.737 6
26 89x Ethan Rohner 8.738 5
27 22s Daniel Becker 8.759 4
28 99x Brenna Johnson 8.780 3
29 07 Travis Henry 8.788 2
30 77X Jake Park 8.791 1
31 38 Steven Gannon 8.791 0
32 3w Richard Weststyn 8.812 0
33 33 Lucas Ashe 8.813 0
34 1B Chelsea Blevins 8.845 0
35 21 Michael Ing 8.855 0
36 1W Mike Wheeler 8.863 0
37 14 Ren Eberhart 8.916 0
38 62 Cyle Allison 9.041 0
39 1 Bubba Hill 9.053 0
40 89 Michael Call 13.309 0
DQ 63a Amanda Moore 8.438 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 10-24-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 74 Taylor Nelson 8.908 10
2 02 Brian Eddy 8.994 8
3 86j Jesse Colwell 8.988 6
4 77X Jake Park 9.090 4
5 56 Nate Lynch 9.079 3
6 21 Michael Ing 9.064 2
7 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.261 0
8 7 Tristen Miller 9.068 0
9 89 Michael Call 9.131 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 10-24-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance 9.027 10
2 5RJ RJ Johnson 9.098 8
3 1W Mike Wheeler 9.173 6
4 38 Steven Gannon 9.251 4
5 07H Shane Graham 9.249 3
6 8J Brian Mcgahan 9.196 2
7 1C Chase Hill 9.030 0
8 89x Ethan Rohner 9.484 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 10-24-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 80 Brian Southers 9.055 10
2 6m Shawn Milligan 9.104 8
3 35 Casey Schmitz 9.072 6
4 14 Ren Eberhart 9.221 4
5 41 Ryan Foster 9.071 3
6 3w Richard Weststyn 9.489 2
7 22s Daniel Becker 9.198 0
DQ 63a Amanda Moore 9.171 0

Open Class – Heat (4) +10-24-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1M Mallorie McGahan 9.058 10
2 42 Chase Majdic 9.143 8
3 x1 Justin Bradway 9.190 6
4 91 Tyler Seavey 9.331 4
5 62 Cyle Allison 9.155 3
6 99x Brenna Johnson 9.230 2
7 33 Lucas Ashe 9.884 0
8 4 Ryan Whitley 16.101 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 10-24-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 81 Jimmy elledge 9.044 10
2 51 Logan Seavey 9.141 8
3 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.297 6
4 1 Bubba Hill 9.413 4
5 25G Garrett Mills 9.364 3
6 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.233 2
7 07 Travis Henry 9.272 0
8 9L Lucas Telstrom 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
DQ 63a Amanda Moore 9.244 0
2 51 Logan Seavey 9.235 3
3 02 Brian Eddy 9.251 2
4 42 Chase Majdic 9.497 1
5 86j Jesse Colwell 9.416 0
6 1C Chase Hill 9.455 0

Open Class – D Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1C Chase Hill 9.181 0
2 22s Daniel Becker 9.252 0
3 07 Travis Henry 9.161 0
4 7 Tristen Miller 9.035 0
5 89x Ethan Rohner 9.265 0
6 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.341 0
7 33 Lucas Ashe 9.425 1
8 4 Ryan Whitley 9.254 1
9 3w Richard Weststyn 9.783 1
10 89 Michael Call 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 63a Amanda Moore 9.174 0
2 21 Michael Ing 9.257 0
3 07H Shane Graham 9.176 0
4 1C Chase Hill 9.471 0
5 41 Ryan Foster 9.322 0
6 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.317 0
7 07 Travis Henry 9.659 4
8 22s Daniel Becker 9.343 3
9 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.583 2
10 56 Nate Lynch 9.635 1
11 62 Cyle Allison 9.736 1
12 8J Brian Mcgahan 9.449 1
13 89x Ethan Rohner 9.958 1
14 99x Brenna Johnson 9.812 1
15 25G Garrett Mills 9.677 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Casey Schmitz 9.228 0
2 77X Jake Park 9.256 0
3 91 Tyler Seavey 9.299 0
4 x1 Justin Bradway 9.518 0
5 41 Ryan Foster 9.525 0
6 21 Michael Ing 9.596 0
7 14 Ren Eberhart 9.520 14
8 07H Shane Graham 9.614 13
9 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.559 12
10 38 Steven Gannon 9.565 11
11 1W Mike Wheeler 9.696 10
12 86j Jesse Colwell 9.111 9
13 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.695 8
14 1 Bubba Hill 9.823 7
15 1C Chase Hill 9.829 6
DQ 63a Amanda Moore 9.631 0

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance 9.006 35
2 51 Logan Seavey 9.153 30
3 02 Brian Eddy 9.391 28
4 x1 Justin Bradway 9.459 27
5 41 Ryan Foster 9.494 26
6 80 Brian Southers 9.392 25
7 21 Michael Ing 9.563 24
8 35 Casey Schmitz 9.475 23
9 81 Jimmy elledge 9.483 22
10 42 Chase Majdic 9.558 21
11 74 Taylor Nelson 9.293 20
12 91 Tyler Seavey 9.568 19
13 77X Jake Park 9.488 18
14 1M Mallorie McGahan 9.397 17
15 5RJ RJ Johnson 9.502 16
16 6m Shawn Milligan 9.750 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 10-24-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.899 30
2 11L Travis Lynch 8.909 29
3 52 James Edens 8.947 28
4 69w Daniel Thorson 8.950 27
5 69 Brandon Mansfield 8.965 26
6 28m Michael Helwig 8.982 25
7 55d Darren Spencer 8.993 24
8 35 Beau Perkins 9.025 23
9 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.157 22
10 14 Barry Pries JR 9.229 21
11 2X Wyatt Brown 9.321 20
12 29 Adam Schoek 9.574 19
13 711 Brandon Grissom 9.634 18
14 55 Mike Hanson 9.655 17
15 77 Cody Smith 9.824 16
16 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.941 15
17 25 Daniel Hinshaw 10.080 14
18 5e Scott Morton 10.775 13
19 1T Donny Ritcheson 12

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 10-24-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Barry Pries JR 9.336 10
2 04 Eric Gannon 9.267 8
3 55d Darren Spencer 9.321 6
4 69w Daniel Thorson 9.413 4
5 711 Brandon Grissom 9.568 3
6 00R Angela Rohlfs 10.097 2
7 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.283 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 10-24-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 9.078 10
2 2X Wyatt Brown 9.319 8
3 11L Travis Lynch 9.284 6
4 55 Mike Hanson 9.649 4
5 69 Brandon Mansfield 9.210 3
6 25 Daniel Hinshaw 2

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 10-24-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 52 James Edens 9.080 10
2 28m Michael Helwig 9.240 8
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.574 6
4 29 Adam Schoek 9.627 4
5 77 Cody Smith 9.651 3
6 5e Scott Morton 11.619 2

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 52 James Edens 9.364 35
2 35 Beau Perkins 9.494 30
3 28m Michael Helwig 9.198 28
4 77 Cody Smith 9.360 27
5 29 Adam Schoek 9.779 26
6 2X Wyatt Brown 9.690 25
7 11L Travis Lynch 9.654 24
8 55d Darren Spencer 9.448 23
9 69 Brandon Mansfield 9.485 22
10 711 Brandon Grissom 9.857 21
11 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.585 20
12 55 Mike Hanson 9.933 19
13 69w Daniel Thorson 9.220 18
14 14 Barry Pries JR 9.742 17
15 04 Eric Gannon 9.710 16
16 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.898 15

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 69 Brandon Mansfield 9.441 0
2 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.464 0
3 77 Cody Smith 9.623 0
4 711 Brandon Grissom 9.892 0
5 00R Angela Rohlfs 10.491 14
6 5e Scott Morton 9.650 13

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 52 James Edens 9.279 4
2 28m Michael Helwig 9.340 3
3 04 Eric Gannon 9.497 2
4 11L Travis Lynch 9.593 1
5 69w Daniel Thorson 9.370 0
6 69 Brandon Mansfield 0