10-25-2014

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 10-25-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 16 Rylinn Renaud BEGINNER BOX 10.940
2 199 Clinton Anderson BEGINNER BOX 11.365
3 77X Jace Lafferty BEGINNER BOX 11.417
4 100 Trevor Grimes BEGINNER BOX 11.485
5 1 Chance Grasty BEGINNER BOX 11.498
6 56C Carson Hammes BEGINNER BOX 11.523
7 2X Maximos Mittry BEGINNER BOX 11.580
8 1K Brody Snider BEGINNER BOX 11.624
9 88T Tyler Fox BEGINNER BOX 11.773
10 007 Angelo Segura BEGINNER BOX 12.042
11 45 Grace Bozzo BEGINNER BOX 12.090
12 4 Emily Ing BEGINNER BOX 12.222
13 49 Tator Reich BEGINNER BOX 13.250
14 53 Arron Slighton BEGINNER BOX 13.769
15 77 Madeline Swim BEGINNER BOX 16.522
16 66 Jacob Boldway BEGINNER BOX 16.713

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 10-25-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 16 Rylinn Renaud BEGINNER BOX 9 11.504
2 88T Tyler Fox BEGINNER BOX 9 11.506
3 1 Chance Grasty BEGINNER BOX 9 11.460
4 49 Tator Reich BEGINNER BOX 7 14.707

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 10-25-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 56C Carson Hammes BEGINNER BOX 8 11.369
2 007 Angelo Segura BEGINNER BOX 8 11.864
3 199 Clinton Anderson BEGINNER BOX 8 11.528
4 53 Arron Slighton BEGINNER BOX 7 13.070

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 10-25-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 77X Jace Lafferty BEGINNER BOX 8 11.354
2 2X Maximos Mittry BEGINNER BOX 8 11.543
3 45 Grace Bozzo BEGINNER BOX 8 11.700
4 77 Madeline Swim BEGINNER BOX 6 15.212

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 10-25-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 100 Trevor Grimes BEGINNER BOX 8 11.803
2 1K Brody Snider BEGINNER BOX 8 11.584
3 4 Emily Ing BEGINNER BOX 8 12.351
4 66 Jacob Boldway BEGINNER BOX 7 14.622

beginner box – trophy dash – results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 56C Carson Hammes BEGINNER BOX 6 11.387
2 16 Rylinn Renaud BEGINNER BOX 6 10.966
3 100 Trevor Grimes BEGINNER BOX 6 11.998
4 199 Clinton Anderson BEGINNER BOX 6 12.076
5 77X Jace Lafferty BEGINNER BOX 6 11.838
6 1 Chance Grasty BEGINNER BOX 5 12.414

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 1 Chance Grasty BEGINNER BOX 15 11.632
2 45 Grace Bozzo BEGINNER BOX 15 11.850
3 199 Clinton Anderson BEGINNER BOX 15 11.844
4 53 Arron Slighton BEGINNER BOX 15 13.247
5 77 Madeline Swim BEGINNER BOX 15 13.432
6 4 Emily Ing BEGINNER BOX 15 12.157
7 49 Tator Reich BEGINNER BOX 14 14.170
8 66 Jacob Boldway BEGINNER BOX 12 15.105

Beginner Box – A main – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 2X Maximos Mittry BEGINNER BOX 19 11.271
2 56C Carson Hammes BEGINNER BOX 19 11.108
3 88T Tyler Fox BEGINNER BOX 19 11.170
4 16 Rylinn Renaud BEGINNER BOX 19 11.218
5 1 Chance Grasty BEGINNER BOX 19 11.460
6 77X Jace Lafferty BEGINNER BOX 19 11.689
7 007 Angelo Segura BEGINNER BOX 19 11.994
8 1K Brody Snider BEGINNER BOX 19 11.339
9 45 Grace Bozzo BEGINNER BOX 19 11.575
10 199 Clinton Anderson BEGINNER BOX 19 11.454
11 53 Arron Slighton BEGINNER BOX 16 13.906
12 100 Trevor Grimes BEGINNER BOX 12 12.760

Box Stock – Qualifying + 10-25-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 01 Carson Souza BOX STOCK 9.758
2 85 Carter Abel BOX STOCK 9.812
3 57 Daniel Whitley BOX STOCK 9.892
4 22k Kaiden Butler BOX STOCK 9.899
5 24p Tanner Pettit BOX STOCK 9.996
6 19 Brody Armtrout BOX STOCK 10.036
7 35 Carson Perkins BOX STOCK 10.048
8 22C Carley Holmes BOX STOCK 10.089
9 96 Taton Blankenship BOX STOCK 10.096
10 68B Raymond Baldez BOX STOCK 10.127
11 27T Tyler Matheny BOX STOCK 10.152
12 97 Mason Smith BOX STOCK 10.172
13 72C Carson Raudman BOX STOCK 10.175
14 18P Jack Phillips BOX STOCK 10.210
15 46 Preston Carr BOX STOCK 10.237
16 2 Brody Petrie BOX STOCK 10.240
17 18c Colby Fox BOX STOCK 10.272
18 49 Skyler Cole BOX STOCK 10.318
19 21E Evan Burrola BOX STOCK 10.380
20 3 Trace Adams BOX STOCK 10.417
21 23 Brock Butterfield BOX STOCK 10.506
22 13x Hunter Mason BOX STOCK 10.599
23 54 Carson Hall BOX STOCK 10.640
24 25 Drake York BOX STOCK 10.707
25 5C Cody Frerichs BOX STOCK 10.708
26 7D Daniel Dedeyser BOX STOCK 10.762
27 31 Kinden Peacock BOX STOCK 10.842
28 54B Bella Hall BOX STOCK 10.858
29 39 Wade Witman Jr BOX STOCK 10.973
30 4 Thomas Pavlik BOX STOCK 11.020
31 23H Savannah Heath BOX STOCK 12.633
32 44 Jeremiah Bolway BOX STOCK 12.731

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 010-25-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 01 Carson Souza BOX STOCK 8 9.805
2 72C Carson Raudman BOX STOCK 8 10.132
3 96 Taton Blankenship BOX STOCK 8 10.106
4 24p Tanner Pettit BOX STOCK 8 10.190
5 18c Colby Fox BOX STOCK 8 10.496
6 39 Wade Witman Jr BOX STOCK 8 10.754
7 23 Brock Butterfield BOX STOCK 8 10.885
8 5C Cody Frerichs BOX STOCK 8 10.791

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 10-25-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 18P Jack Phillips BOX STOCK 8 10.210
2 68B Raymond Baldez BOX STOCK 8 10.193
3 19 Brody Armtrout BOX STOCK 8 10.145
4 85 Carter Abel BOX STOCK 8 10.199
5 13x Hunter Mason BOX STOCK 8 10.246
6 49 Skyler Cole BOX STOCK 8 10.195
7 7D Daniel Dekeyser BOX STOCK 8 10.416
8 4 Thomas Pavlik BOX STOCK 8 11.012

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 10-25-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 27T Tyler Matheny BOX STOCK 8 10.056
2 57 Daniel Whitley BOX STOCK 8 9.945
3 46 Preston Carr BOX STOCK 8 10.471
4 35 Carson Perkins BOX STOCK 8 10.334
5 21E Evan Burrola BOX STOCK 8 10.320
6 54 Carson Hall BOX STOCK 8 10.625
7 31 Kinden Peacock BOX STOCK 8 10.693
8 23H Savannah Heath BOX STOCK 7 11.098

Box Stock – Heat (4) + 10-25-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 22k Kaiden Butler BOX STOCK 8 9.906
2 2 Brody Petrie BOX STOCK 8 10.318
3 97 Mason Smith BOX STOCK 8 10.215
4 3 Trace Adams BOX STOCK 8 10.299
5 22C Carley Holmes BOX STOCK 8 10.411
6 25 Drake York BOX STOCK 8 10.699
7 54B Bella Hall BOX STOCK 7 11.756
8 44 Jeremiah Bolway BOX STOCK 7 12.553

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 19 Brody Armtrout BOX STOCK 6 10.158
2 01 Carson Souza BOX STOCK 6 9.889
3 22k Kaiden Butler BOX STOCK 6 10.006
4 24p Tanner Pettit BOX STOCK 6 10.255
5 85 Carter Abel BOX STOCK 6 10.224
6 57 Daniel Whitley BOX STOCK 6 10.102

Box Stock – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 31 Kinden Peacock BOX STOCK 22 10.600
2 23 Brock Butterfield BOX STOCK 21 10.884
3 7D Daniel Dekeyser BOX STOCK 21 10.547
4 5C Cody Frerichs BOX STOCK 21 10.782
5 4 Thomas Pavlik BOX STOCK 21 10.800
6 54B Bella Hall BOX STOCK 21 11.037
7 23H Savannah Heath BOX STOCK 20 10.948
8 44 Jeremiah Bolway BOX STOCK 19 12.464

Box Stock – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 35 Carson Perkins BOX STOCK 20 10.024
2 49 Skyler Cole BOX STOCK 20 10.005
3 24p Tanner Pettit BOX STOCK 20 10.310
4 85 Carter Abel BOX STOCK 20 10.163
5 31 Kinden Peacock BOX STOCK 20 10.694
6 22C Carley Holmes BOX STOCK 20 10.429
7 25 Drake York BOX STOCK 20 10.462
8 39 Wade Witman Jr BOX STOCK 20 10.662
9 13x Hunter Mason BOX STOCK 20 10.418
10 54 Carson Hall BOX STOCK 20 10.984
11 23 Brock Butterfield BOX STOCK 19 10.969
12 7D Daniel Dekeyser BOX STOCK 18 10.670
13 3 Trace Adams BOX STOCK 18 11.028
14 18c Colby Fox BOX STOCK 17 10.428
15 5C Cody Frerichs BOX STOCK 14 10.935
16 21E Evan Burrola BOX STOCK 14 10.661

Box Stock – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 22k Kaiden Butler BOX STOCK 20 10.057
2 49 Skyler Cole BOX STOCK 20 9.977
3 27T Tyler Matheny BOX STOCK 20 10.052
4 96 Taton Blankenship BOX STOCK 20 10.242
5 85 Carter Abel BOX STOCK 20 10.107
6 68B Raymond Baldez BOX STOCK 20 9.931
7 2 Brody Petrie BOX STOCK 20 10.283
8 18P Jack Phillips BOX STOCK 20 10.107
9 46 Preston Carr BOX STOCK 20 10.049
10 01 Carson Souza BOX STOCK 20 10.114
11 35 Carson Perkins BOX STOCK 19 10.074
12 19 Brody Armtrout BOX STOCK 18 10.236
13 97 Mason Smith BOX STOCK 18 10.155
14 57 Daniel Whitley BOX STOCK 17 10.160
15 24p Tanner Pettit BOX STOCK 13 10.126
16 72C Carson Raudman BOX STOCK 1 11.696

Intermediate – Qualifying + 10-25-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 21B Blake Caririck INTERMEDIATE 8.812
2 83J Tanner carrick INTERMEDIATE 8.831
3 60L Landon Brooks INTERMEDIATE 8.863
4 18T Tanner Holmes INTERMEDIATE 8.866
5 57 Maria Cofer INTERMEDIATE 8.887
6 1B Chelsea Blevins INTERMEDIATE 8.888
7 1 Bailey Hibbard INTERMEDIATE 8.970
8 18H AJ Harbaugh INTERMEDIATE 8.972
9 38M Colby Johnson INTERMEDIATE 8.988
10 86C Carson Maasen INTERMEDIATE 9.140
11 46 Peyton Mckinney INTERMEDIATE 9.149
12 2 Garrett Brown INTERMEDIATE 9.165
13 14 Ren Eberhart INTERMEDIATE 9.182
14 38 Bennett Gooch INTERMEDIATE 9.215
15 54s Savanna Cardenas INTERMEDIATE 9.305
16 44 Tyler Rodgers INTERMEDIATE 9.313
17 92L Lexi Raudman INTERMEDIATE 9.339
18 8 Brenden McMaster INTERMEDIATE 9.391
19 33 Lucas Ashe INTERMEDIATE 9.403
20 48E Enrique Jaime INTERMEDIATE 9.418
21 55D Dawson Hammes INTERMEDIATE 9.460
22 81 Colton Abel INTERMEDIATE 9.612
23 23H Dustin Heath INTERMEDIATE 9.695
24 7s Brent Bozzo INTERMEDIATE 10.131
25 26 Solomon Fogde INTERMEDIATE 10.254
26 07 Jaydon Wallbridge INTERMEDIATE 20.000
27 7P Payton Gebhart INTERMEDIATE 21.000

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 10-25-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 14 Ren Eberhart INTERMEDIATE 8 9.033
2 21B Blake Caririck INTERMEDIATE 8 9.024
3 38M Colby Johnson INTERMEDIATE 8 8.981
4 57 Maria Cofer INTERMEDIATE 8 9.129
5 92L Lexi Raudman INTERMEDIATE 8 9.462
6 55D Dawson Hammes INTERMEDIATE 8 9.349
7 26 Solomon Fogde INTERMEDIATE 8 9.136

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 10-25-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 38 Bennett Gooch INTERMEDIATE 8 8.939
2 86C Carson Maasen INTERMEDIATE 8 9.066
3 1B Chelsea Blevins INTERMEDIATE 8 9.181
4 81 Colton Abel INTERMEDIATE 8 9.371
5 8 Brenden McMaster INTERMEDIATE 8 9.430
6 07 Jayden Wallbridge INTERMEDIATE 8 9.738
7 83J Tanner carrick INTERMEDIATE 4 9.710

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 10-25-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 1 Bailey Hibbard INTERMEDIATE 8 9.007
2 46 Peyton Mckinney INTERMEDIATE 8 9.105
3 33 Lucas Ashe INTERMEDIATE 8 9.239
4 60L Landon Brooks INTERMEDIATE 8 9.039
5 23H Dustin Heath INTERMEDIATE 8 9.768
6 54s Savanna Cardenas INTERMEDIATE 8 9.686

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 10-25-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 18H AJ Harbaugh INTERMEDIATE 8 8.998
2 18T Tanner Holmes INTERMEDIATE 8 9.196
3 44 Tyler Rodgers INTERMEDIATE 8 9.268
4 2 Garrett Brown INTERMEDIATE 8 9.341
5 17J Skylar Thompson INTERMEDIATE 8 9.117
6 48E Enrique Jaime INTERMEDIATE 8 9.444
7 7s Brent Bozzo INTERMEDIATE 8 9.692

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 1B Chelsea Blevins INTERMEDIATE 6 9.130
2 18T Tanner Holmes INTERMEDIATE 6 9.067
3 57 Maria Cofer INTERMEDIATE 6 9.151
4 60L Landon Brooks INTERMEDIATE 6 9.214
5 83J Tanner carrick INTERMEDIATE 6 9.172
6 21B Blake Caririck INTERMEDIATE 6 9.233

Intermediate – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 60L Landon Brooks INTERMEDIATE 15 9.116
2 57 Maria Cofer INTERMEDIATE 15 9.489
3 48E Enrique Jaime INTERMEDIATE 15 9.377
4 83J Tanner carrick INTERMEDIATE 15 9.126
5 2 Garrett Brown INTERMEDIATE 15 9.437
6 8 Brenden McMaster INTERMEDIATE 15 9.620
7 92L Lexi Raudman INTERMEDIATE 15 9.776
8 55D Dawson Hammes INTERMEDIATE 15 9.844
9 81 Colton Abel INTERMEDIATE 15 9.667
10 7s Brent Bozzo INTERMEDIATE 14 9.657
11 54s Savanna Cardenas INTERMEDIATE 14 10.437
12 07 Jayden Wallbridge INTERMEDIATE 13 10.217
13 23H Dustin Heath INTERMEDIATE 5 10.592
14 26 Solomon Fogde INTERMEDIATE 3
15 17J Kolby Juarez INTERMEDIATE

Intermediate – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 18T Tanner Holmes INTERMEDIATE 15 8.988
2 1 Bailey Hibbard INTERMEDIATE 15 9.260
3 14 Ren Eberhart INTERMEDIATE 15 9.256
4 60L Landon Brooks INTERMEDIATE 15 9.232
5 83J Tanner carrick INTERMEDIATE 15 9.435
6 21B Blake Caririck INTERMEDIATE 15 9.476
7 38 Bennett Gooch INTERMEDIATE 15 9.807
8 38M Colby Johnson INTERMEDIATE 15 9.286
9 57 Maria Cofer INTERMEDIATE 15 9.580
10 86C Carson Maasen INTERMEDIATE 14 9.501
11 33 Lucas Ashe INTERMEDIATE 14 9.881
12 44 Tyler Rodgers INTERMEDIATE 12 9.638
13 1B Chelsea Blevins INTERMEDIATE 11 10.129
14 46 Peyton Mckinney INTERMEDIATE 8 10.212
15 18H AJ Harbaugh INTERMEDIATE 7 9.971
16 48E Enrique Jaime INTERMEDIATE 7 10.256

Open Class – Qualifying + 10-25-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 63a Amanda Moore OPEN CLASS 8.472
2 25S Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 8.498
3 22s Daniel Becker OPEN CLASS 8.514
4 51 Logan Seavey OPEN CLASS 8.524
5 07H Shane Graham OPEN CLASS 8.552
6 22 Michael Tarter OPEN CLASS 8.553
7 42 Chase Majdic OPEN CLASS 8.569
8 8J Brian McGahn OPEN CLASS 8.585
9 84db Klint Simpson OPEN CLASS 8.591
10 86j Jesse Colwell OPEN CLASS 8.606
11 57 Tyler Seavey (sub Shawn Becker) OPEN CLASS 8.645
12 12 Calib Henry OPEN CLASS 8.658
13 21 Michael Ing OPEN CLASS 8.673
14 82 Dwyne Amyx OPEN CLASS 8.699
15 8 Brady Senger OPEN CLASS 8.708
16 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 8.721
17 81 Jimmy Elledge OPEN CLASS 8.724
18 x1 Justin Bradway OPEN CLASS 8.746
19 13w Westley Dougherty OPEN CLASS 8.765
20 6M Shawn Milligan OPEN CLASS 8.765
21 35 Casey Schmitz OPEN CLASS 8.766
22 1W Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 8.771
23 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 8.772
24 77X Jake Park OPEN CLASS 8.786
25 99x Brenna Johnson OPEN CLASS 8.815
26 88 Tanner Thorson OPEN CLASS 8.818
27 5K Kyle Tellstrom OPEN CLASS 8.824
28 89 Michael Call OPEN CLASS 8.826
29 52 James Edens OPEN CLASS 8.833
30 21W Jake Wheeler OPEN CLASS 8.842
31 62 Cyle Allison OPEN CLASS 8.844
32 19 Keith Bloom OPEN CLASS 8.854
33 24R Garrett Mills OPEN CLASS 8.861
34 77 Dean Bare OPEN CLASS 8.920
35 3w Richard Weststyn OPEN CLASS 8.920
36 76 Kyle Alberding OPEN CLASS 8.946
37 1M Malorie McHahan OPEN CLASS 8.958
38 7 Tristen Miller OPEN CLASS 9.047
39 05 Steven Gannon OPEN CLASS 9.056
40 88d Dakota Cardenas OPEN CLASS 9.084
41 07 Travis Henry OPEN CLASS 9.127
42 02 Sal Calderon OPEN CLASS 9.190
43 4D Cooper Desbias OPEN CLASS 9.203
44 56 Nate Lynch OPEN CLASS 9.218
45 6 Kenny Allen OPEN CLASS 9.274
46 83 Tyler McCain OPEN CLASS 9.300
47 44s Seth Libbie OPEN CLASS 9.404
48 89x Ethan Rohner OPEN CLASS 10.683
49 42X Michael Helwig (Sub-Harnett) OPEN CLASS 41.852

Open Class – Heat (1) + 10-25-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 35 Casey Schmitz OPEN CLASS 8 8.883
2 88 Tanner Thorson OPEN CLASS 8 9.029
3 57 Tyler Seavey (sub Shawn Becker) OPEN CLASS 8 8.801
4 83 Tyler McCain OPEN CLASS 8 9.049
5 07 Travis Henry OPEN CLASS 8 9.320
6 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 8 9.186
7 62 Cyle Allison OPEN CLASS 8 9.357
8 22 Michael Tarter OPEN CLASS 8 8.977
9 76 Kyle Alberding OPEN CLASS 8 9.320
10 63a Amanda Moore OPEN CLASS 7 9.108

Open Class – Heat (2) + 10-25-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 12 Calib Henry OPEN CLASS 8 8.938
2 1W Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 8 9.056
3 25S Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 8 9.008
4 19 Keith Bloom OPEN CLASS 8 8.904
5 81 Jimmy Elledge OPEN CLASS 8 9.062
6 42 Chase Majdic OPEN CLASS 8 8.993
7 5K Kyle Tellstrom OPEN CLASS 8 9.056
8 1M Malorie McHahan OPEN CLASS 8 9.034
9 02 Sal Calderon OPEN CLASS 8 9.482
10 44s Seth Libbie OPEN CLASS 7 9.369

Open Class – Heat (3) + 10-25-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 x1 Justin Bradway OPEN CLASS 8 8.859
2 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 8 8.980
3 22s Daniel Becker OPEN CLASS 8 8.964
4 8J Brian McGahn OPEN CLASS 8 8.873
5 21 Michael Ing OPEN CLASS 8 9.096
6 24R Garrett Mills OPEN CLASS 8 9.172
7 89x Ethan Rohner OPEN CLASS 8
8 7 Tristen Miller OPEN CLASS 8 9.351
9 4D Cooper Desbias OPEN CLASS 7 9.372
10 89 Michael Call OPEN CLASS 6 9.607

Open Class – Heat (4) + 10-25-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 51 Logan Seavey OPEN CLASS 8 8.857
2 82 Dwyne Amyx OPEN CLASS 8 9.192
3 52 James Edens OPEN CLASS 8 9.123
4 56 Nate Lynch OPEN CLASS 8 9.162
5 42X Kevin Hartnett OPEN CLASS 8 9.068
6 13w Westley Dougherty OPEN CLASS 8 9.056
7 77 Dean Bare OPEN CLASS 8 9.133
8 05 Steven Gannon OPEN CLASS 8 9.226
9 77X Jake Park OPEN CLASS 7 9.054
10 84db Klint Simpson OPEN CLASS 7 8.888

Open Class – Heat (5) + 10-25-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 6M Shawn Milligan OPEN CLASS 8 8.829
2 07H Shane Graham OPEN CLASS 8 9.025
3 6 Kenny Allen OPEN CLASS 8 8.612
4 21W Jake Wheeler OPEN CLASS 8 8.990
5 3w Richard Weststyn OPEN CLASS 8 9.919
6 88d Dakota Cardenas OPEN CLASS 6 9.722
7 8 Brady Senger OPEN CLASS 6 9.342
8 99x Brenna Johnson OPEN CLASS 2 9.317
9 86J Jesse Caldwell OPEN CLASS 2 9.403

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 22 Michael Tarter OPEN CLASS 6 9.006
2 07H Shane Graham OPEN CLASS 6 8.991
3 22s Daniel Becker OPEN CLASS 6 9.120
4 51 Logan Seavey OPEN CLASS 6 9.037
5 25S Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 6 9.170
6 63a Amanda Moore OPEN CLASS 6 9.231

Open Class – E Main – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 63a Amanda Moore OPEN CLASS 12 8.804
2 84db Klint Simpson OPEN CLASS 12 8.976
3 77X Jake Park OPEN CLASS 12 8.952
4 76 Kyle Alberding OPEN CLASS 12 9.033
5 89 Michael Call OPEN CLASS 12 9.143
6 4D Cooper Desbias OPEN CLASS 12 9.388
7 44s Seth Libbie OPEN CLASS 11 9.331
8 02 Sal Calderon OPEN CLASS 11 9.535

Open Class – D Main – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 22 Michael Tarter OPEN CLASS 15 8.863
2 77X Jake Park OPEN CLASS 15 9.060
3 1M Malorie McHahan OPEN CLASS 15 9.115
4 5K Kyle Tellstrom OPEN CLASS 15 9.328
5 99x Brenna Johnson OPEN CLASS 15 9.084
6 63a Amanda Moore OPEN CLASS 15 9.308
7 89 Michael Call OPEN CLASS 15 9.339
8 77 Dean Bare OPEN CLASS 15 9.644
9 84db Klint Simpson OPEN CLASS 15 9.655
10 62 Cyle Allison OPEN CLASS 15 9.459
11 89X Ethan Rohner OPEN CLASS 12 9.663
12 4D Cooper Desbias OPEN CLASS 10 9.910
13 7 Tristen Miller OPEN CLASS 10 9.830
14 05 Steven Gannon OPEN CLASS 7 9.562
15 8 Brady Senger OPEN CLASS 6 9.405
16 76 Kyle Alberding OPEN CLASS

Open Class – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 21 Michael Ing OPEN CLASS 15 8.942
2 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 15 9.194
3 42 Chase Majdic OPEN CLASS 15 9.025
4 77X Jake Park OPEN CLASS 15 9.269
5 22 Michael Tarter OPEN CLASS 15 9.279
6 99x Brenna Johnson OPEN CLASS 15 9.331
7 5K Kyle Tellstrom OPEN CLASS 15 9.389
8 24R Garrett Mills OPEN CLASS 15 9.651
9 3w Richard Weststyn OPEN CLASS 15 9.647
10 88d Dakota Cardenas OPEN CLASS 15 9.367
11 81 Jimmy Elledge OPEN CLASS 14 9.112
12 42X Kevin Hartnett OPEN CLASS 13 9.247
13 63a Amanda Moore OPEN CLASS 13 9.463
14 1M Malorie McHahan OPEN CLASS 8 9.365
15 13w Westley Dougherty OPEN CLASS 8 9.408
16 07 Travis Henry OPEN CLASS 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 22s Daniel Becker OPEN CLASS 16 8.925
2 57 Tyler Seavey (sub Shawn Becker) OPEN CLASS 16 9.131
3 8J Brian McGahn OPEN CLASS 16 9.062
4 19 Keith Bloom OPEN CLASS 16 9.325
5 83 Tyler McCain OPEN CLASS 16 9.371
6 22 Michael Tarter OPEN CLASS 16 9.441
7 99x Brenna Johnson OPEN CLASS 16 9.462
8 56 Nate Lynch OPEN CLASS 16 9.427
9 42 Chase Majdic OPEN CLASS 16 9.541
10 77X Jake Park OPEN CLASS 16 9.623
11 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 12 9.497
12 21W Jake Wheeler OPEN CLASS 12 9.281
13 6 Kenny Allen OPEN CLASS 11 8.937
14 21 Michael Ing OPEN CLASS 10 9.553
15 25S Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 6 9.174
16 52 James Edens OPEN CLASS 6 9.523

Open Class – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 x1 Justin Bradway OPEN CLASS 19 9.056
2 83 Tyler McCain OPEN CLASS 19 9.088
3 1W Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 19 9.234
4 51 Logan Seavey OPEN CLASS 19 9.128
5 8J Brian McGahn OPEN CLASS 19 9.250
6 19 Keith Bloom OPEN CLASS 19 9.017
7 07H Shane Graham OPEN CLASS 19 9.047
8 57 Tyler Seavey (sub Shawn Becker) OPEN CLASS 19 9.146
9 88 Tanner Thorson OPEN CLASS 19 9.473
10 22 Michael Tarter OPEN CLASS 19 9.933
11 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 19 9.566
12 82 Dwyne Amyx OPEN CLASS 19 9.725
13 35 Casey Schmitz OPEN CLASS 19 9.584
14 12 Calib Henry OPEN CLASS 19 9.599
15 6M Shawn Milligan OPEN CLASS 19 9.534
16 22s Daniel Becker OPEN CLASS 13 9.561

sportsman – qualifying + 10-25-2014 – results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 35 Beau Perkins SPORTSMAN 8.943
2 6 Shawn Fogarty SPORTSMAN 8.951
3 04 Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 8.952
4 11L Travis Lynch SPORTSMAN 9.060
5 12 Chad Duprey SPORTSMAN 9.125
6 91 Brandon Williams SPORTSMAN 9.140
7 14 Barry Pries JR SPORTSMAN 9.221
8 02 Brandon Mansfield SPORTSMAN 9.291
9 18 Joel Duprey SPORTSMAN 9.389
10 16B Mike Moore SPORTSMAN 9.466
11 77 Cody Smith SPORTSMAN 9.468
12 11R Richard Knight SPORTSMAN 9.642
13 10G Gregory Gebhart SPORTSMAN 9.740
14 44V Craig Bailey SPORTSMAN 9.818
15 07 Johnny Reeves SPORTSMAN 11.944
16 51 Brian Sperry SPORTSMAN 25.000
17 00R Angela Rohlfs SPORTSMAN 26.000

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 10-25-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 11L Travis Lynch SPORTSMAN 8 9.036
2 35 Beau Perkins SPORTSMAN 8 9.068
3 14 Barry Pries JR SPORTSMAN 8 9.200
4 16B Mike Moore SPORTSMAN 8 9.704
5 10G Gregory Gebhart SPORTSMAN 8 9.689
6 51 Brian Sperry SPORTSMAN 8

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 10-25-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 12 Chad Duprey SPORTSMAN 8 9.038
2 6 Shawn Fogarty SPORTSMAN 8 9.229
3 02 Brandon Mansfield SPORTSMAN 8 9.501
4 77 Cody Smith SPORTSMAN 8 9.460
5 00R Angela Rohfls SPORTSMAN 2 11.296
6 44V Craig Bailey SPORTSMAN 2 16.601

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 10-25-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 91 Brandon Williams SPORTSMAN 8 9.080
2 07 Johnny Reeves SPORTSMAN 8 9.130
3 04 Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 8 9.116
4 18 Joel Duprey SPORTSMAN 8 9.268
5 11R Richard Knight SPORTSMAN 8 9.726

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 91 Brandon Williams SPORTSMAN 6 9.133
2 11L Travis Lynch SPORTSMAN 6 9.088
3 12 Chad Duprey SPORTSMAN 6 9.090
4 35 Beau Perkins SPORTSMAN 6 8.992
5 04 Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 2 9.719
6 6 Shawn Fogarty SPORTSMAN 2 10.049

Sportsman – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Tm
1 35 Beau Perkins SPORTSMAN 16 9.158
2 14 Barry Pries JR SPORTSMAN 16 9.695
3 11L Travis Lynch SPORTSMAN 16 9.187
4 07 Johnny Reeves SPORTSMAN 16 9.340
5 18 Joel Duprey SPORTSMAN 16 9.728
6 6 Shawn Fogarty SPORTSMAN 16 9.802
7 10G Gregory Gebhart SPORTSMAN 16 10.012
8 02 Brandon Mansfield SPORTSMAN 16 9.592
9 12 Chad Duprey SPORTSMAN 16 9.219
10 16B Mike Moore SPORTSMAN 15 9.643
11 04 Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 15 9.340
12 91 Brandon Williams SPORTSMAN 12 9.699
13 77 Cody Smith SPORTSMAN 3
14 11R Richard Knight SPORTSMAN 3
15 51 Brian Sperry SPORTSMAN 3 10.534