10/26/2013

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 10-26-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Brody Petrie 10.643 30
2 46 Preston Carr 10.796 29
3 22C Carley Holmes 10.983 28
4 72c Carson Raudman 11.191 27
5 96 Tayton Blankenship 11.248 26
6 2x Maximus Mittry 11.505 25
7 18P Jack Phillips 11.664 24
8 77x Jace Lafferty 11.671 23
9 21e Evan Burrola 11.68 22
10 5c Cody Fredrichs 11.87 21
11 5 Nico Mirabelli 11.88 20
12 56c Carson Hammes 11.965 19
13 16 Rylinn Renaud 12.489 18
14 1 Brock Butterfield 13.358 17
15 45 Grace Bozzo 18.784 16

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 10-26-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 2 Brody Petrie BEGINNER BOX 10.788
2 21e Evan Burrola BEGINNER BOX 11.564
3 96 Tayton Blankenship BEGINNER BOX 11.391
4 22C Carley Holmes BEGINNER BOX 11.224
5 5 Nico Mirabelli BEGINNER BOX 12.2
6 18P Jack Phillips BEGINNER BOX 11.786
7 16 Rylinn Renaud BEGINNER BOX 12.286
8 45 Grace Bozzo BEGINNER BOX 16.326

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 10-26-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 46 Preston Carr BEGINNER BOX 10.647
2 5c Cody Fredrichs BEGINNER BOX 11.903
3 56c Carson Hammes BEGINNER BOX 12.181
4 72c Carson Raudman BEGINNER BOX 11.782
5 77x Jace Lafferty BEGINNER BOX 12.414
6 2x Maximus Mittry BEGINNER BOX 12.169
7 1 Brock Butterfield BEGINNER BOX 12.694

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 46 Preston Carr BEGINNER BOX 10.785
2 96 Tayton Blankenship BEGINNER BOX 11.014
3 2 Brody Petrie BEGINNER BOX 11.105
4 22C Carley Holmes BEGINNER BOX 11.317
5 72c Carson Raudman BEGINNER BOX 11.82
6 2x Maximus Mittry BEGINNER BOX 11.518

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 18P Jack Phillips BEGINNER BOX 11.193
2 2x Maximus Mittry BEGINNER BOX 11.728
3 77x Jace Lafferty BEGINNER BOX 12.072
4 16 Rylinn Renaud BEGINNER BOX 11.999
5 5 Nico Mirabelli BEGINNER BOX 12.036
6 1 Brock Butterfield BEGINNER BOX 13.232
7 45 Grace Bozzo BEGINNER BOX 14.878

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 2 Brody Petrie BEGINNER BOX 10.751
2 46 Preston Carr BEGINNER BOX 10.756
3 96 Tayton Blankenship BEGINNER BOX 10.861
4 22C Carley Holmes BEGINNER BOX 10.836
5 18P Jack Phillips BEGINNER BOX 10.759
6 2x Maximus Mittry BEGINNER BOX 10.823
7 5c Cody Fredrichs BEGINNER BOX 11.064
8 56c Carson Hammes BEGINNER BOX 11.163
9 21e Evan Burrola BEGINNER BOX 10.951
10 16 Rylinn Renaud BEGINNER BOX 11.341
11 77x Jace Lafferty BEGINNER BOX 11.139
12 72c Carson Raudman BEGINNER BOX 11.507

Box Stock – Qualifying + 10-26-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18t Tanner Holmes 9.81 30
2 85 Carter Abel 9.841 29
3 24p Tanner Pettit 9.912 28
4 35 Carson Perkins 10.053 27
5 19 Brody Armtrout 10.13 26
6 57 Daniel Whitley 10.144 25
7 22k Kaiden Butler 10.151 24
8 77 Hayden Ashley 10.24 23
9 68B Raymond Baldez 10.277 22
10 86c Carson Maasen 10.287 21
11 55d Dawson Hammes 10.336 20
12 49 Skyler Cole 10.396 19
13 83jr Blake Caririck 10.441 18
14 60L Landon Brooks 10.472 17
15 1 Carson Sousa 10.627 16
16 97 Mason Smith 10.629 15
17 7s Brent Bozzo 10.633 14
18 23H Savanna Heath 10.651 13
19 25 Drake York 10.669 12
20 18c Colby Fox 11.007 11
21 4 Thomas Pavlik 11.225 10
22 7p Payton Gabhart 11.53 9
23 66 Kyle Pendergrass 11.631 8
24 13x Hunter Mason 12.00 7

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 10-26-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 35 Carson Perkins BOX STOCK 9.943
2 18t Tanner Holmes BOX STOCK 9.826
3 86c Carson Maasen BOX STOCK 10.099
4 22k Kaiden Butler BOX STOCK 10.159
5 97 Mason Smith BOX STOCK 10.543
6 83jr Blake Caririck BOX STOCK 10.602
7 25 Drake York BOX STOCK 11.254
8 7p Payton Gabhart BOX STOCK 11.755

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 10-26-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 77 Hayden Ashley BOX STOCK 10.499
2 66 Kyle Pendergrass BOX STOCK 10.774
3 19 Brody Armtrout BOX STOCK 10.167
4 55d Dawson Hammes BOX STOCK 11.07
5 85 Carter Abel BOX STOCK 10.37
6 7s Brent Bozzo BOX STOCK 10.752
7 60L Landon Brooks BOX STOCK 10.628
8 18c Colby Fox BOX STOCK 11.063

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 10-26-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 68B Raymond Baldez BOX STOCK 10.12
2 57 Daniel Whitley BOX STOCK 10.315
3 49 Skyler Cole BOX STOCK 10.498
4 24p Tanner Pettit BOX STOCK 10.661
5 1 Carson Sousa BOX STOCK 10.701
6 23H Savanna Heath BOX STOCK 10.805
7 4 Thomas Pavlik BOX STOCK 11.13
8 13x Hunter Mason BOX STOCK  

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 35 Carson Perkins BOX STOCK 10.062
2 18t Tanner Holmes BOX STOCK 10.089
3 57 Daniel Whitley BOX STOCK 10.208
4 19 Brody Armtrout BOX STOCK 9.947
5 24p Tanner Pettit BOX STOCK 10.438
6 85 Carter Abel BOX STOCK 10.378

Box Stock – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 97 Mason Smith BOX STOCK 10.331
2 85 Carter Abel BOX STOCK 10.292
3 60L Landon Brooks BOX STOCK 10.341
4 1 Carson Sousa BOX STOCK 10.465
5 83jr Blake Caririck BOX STOCK 10.569
6 18c Colby Fox BOX STOCK 10.627
7 25 Drake York BOX STOCK 10.778
8 23H Savanna Heath BOX STOCK 11.318
9 4 Thomas Pavlik BOX STOCK 10.65
10 7p Payton Gabhart BOX STOCK 12.079
11 7s Brent Bozzo BOX STOCK 11.332
12 13x Hunter Mason BOX STOCK  

Box Stock – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 35 Carson Perkins BOX STOCK 9.538
2 18t Tanner Holmes BOX STOCK 9.801
3 60L Landon Brooks BOX STOCK 10.051
4 86c Carson Maasen BOX STOCK 10.013
5 55d Dawson Hammes BOX STOCK 10.136
6 97 Mason Smith BOX STOCK 9.934
7 77 Hayden Ashley BOX STOCK 10.094
8 68B Raymond Baldez BOX STOCK 9.862
9 85 Carter Abel BOX STOCK 10.193
10 24p Tanner Pettit BOX STOCK 10.271
11 22k Kaiden Butler BOX STOCK 9.778
12 57 Daniel Whitley BOX STOCK 9.908
13 1 Carson Sousa BOX STOCK 10.533
14 19 Brody Armtrout BOX STOCK 10.278
15 66 Kyle Pendergrass BOX STOCK 10.056
16 49 Skyler Cole BOX STOCK 10.233

Intermediate – Qualifying + 10-26-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89 Michael Call 8.943 30
2 8JR Brian McGahan 8.964 29
3 14 Ren Eberhart 8.987 28
4 138 Colby Johnson 9.006 27
5 38 Hollis Thackeray 9.078 26
6 OO Steel Powell 9.138 25
7 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.153 24
8 12 Kalib Henry 9.166 23
9 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.265 22
10 33 Lucas Ashe 9.297 21
11 48 Enrique Jaime 9.322 20
12 2 Garrett Brown 9.354 19
13 55x Angelo Cornet 9.361 18
14 57 Maria Cofer 9.376 17
15 83jr Tanner carrick 9.404 16
16 81 Colton Abel 9.441 15
17 20 Michael Miller 9.459 14
18 17j Kolby Juarez 9.474 13
19 92l Lexi Raudman 9.476 12
20 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.962 11
21 10g Greg Gebhart 10.132 10
22 38G Bennett Gooch 11.14 9

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 10-26-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 33 Lucas Ashe INTERMEDIATE 9.324
2 44 Tyler Rodgers INTERMEDIATE 9.407
3 89 Michael Call INTERMEDIATE 9.484
4 138 Colby Johnson INTERMEDIATE 9.733
5 92l Lexi Raudman INTERMEDIATE 9.607
6 81 Colton Abel INTERMEDIATE 10.518
7 38G Bennett Gooch INTERMEDIATE 9.891
8 55x Angelo Cornet INTERMEDIATE 9.657

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 10-26-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 12 Kalib Henry INTERMEDIATE 9.297
2 8JR Brian McGahan INTERMEDIATE 9.388
3 20 Michael Miller INTERMEDIATE 10.043
4 48 Enrique Jaime INTERMEDIATE 10.018
5 54s Savanna Cardenas INTERMEDIATE 10.462
6 57 Maria Cofer INTERMEDIATE 9.479
7 38 Hollis Thackeray INTERMEDIATE 9.305

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 10-26-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 1B Chelsea Blevins INTERMEDIATE 9.437
2 14 Ren Eberhart INTERMEDIATE 9.23
3 83jr Tanner carrick INTERMEDIATE 9.426
4 17j Kolby Juarez INTERMEDIATE 9.841
5 2 Garrett Brown INTERMEDIATE 10.056
6 OO Steel Powell INTERMEDIATE 9.474
7 10g Greg Gebhart INTERMEDIATE 10.513

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 OO Steel Powell INTERMEDIATE 9.4
2 8JR Brian McGahan INTERMEDIATE 9.382
3 138 Colby Johnson INTERMEDIATE 9.49
4 14 Ren Eberhart INTERMEDIATE 9.422
5 89 Michael Call INTERMEDIATE 9.487
6 38 Hollis Thackeray INTERMEDIATE 9.804
7 10g Greg Gebhart INTERMEDIATE  

Intermediate – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 38 Hollis Thackeray INTERMEDIATE 9.447
2 2 Garrett Brown INTERMEDIATE 9.536
3 57 Maria Cofer INTERMEDIATE 9.596
4 55x Angelo Cornet INTERMEDIATE 9.644
5 92l Lexi Raudman INTERMEDIATE 9.643
6 OO Steel Powell INTERMEDIATE 9.388
7 81 Colton Abel INTERMEDIATE 10.235
8 54s Savanna Cardenas INTERMEDIATE 10.151
9 10g Greg Gebhart INTERMEDIATE 10.271
10 38G Bennett Gooch INTERMEDIATE 9.956
11 26 Solomon Fogde INTERMEDIATE 11.749

Intermediate – A Main – Results1

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 8JR Brian McGahan INTERMEDIATE 9.176
2 89 Michael Call INTERMEDIATE 9.229
3 138 Colby Johnson INTERMEDIATE 9.375
4 57 Maria Cofer INTERMEDIATE 9.476
5 38 Hollis Thackeray INTERMEDIATE 9.501
6 83jr Tanner carrick INTERMEDIATE 9.519
7 55x Angelo Cornet INTERMEDIATE 9.4
8 33 Lucas Ashe INTERMEDIATE 9.599
9 12 Kalib Henry INTERMEDIATE 9.453
10 20 Michael Miller INTERMEDIATE 9.634
11 48 Enrique Jaime INTERMEDIATE 9.658
12 44 Tyler Rodgers INTERMEDIATE 9.659
13 1B Chelsea Blevins INTERMEDIATE 9.774
14 14 Ren Eberhart INTERMEDIATE 9.617
15 17j Kolby Juarez INTERMEDIATE 9.698
16 2 Garrett Brown INTERMEDIATE  

Open Class – Qualifying + 10-26-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.429 30
2 1w Mike Wheeler 8.602 29
3 51 Logan Seavey 8.602 28
4 51A Colby Copland 8.622 27
5 6k Chris Kress 8.632 26
6 7T Trenton LaChance 8.71 25
7 86j Jesse Colwell 8.725 24
8 21 Michael Ing 8.726 23
9 9b Brandon LaChance 8.736 22
10 07H Shane Grahm 8.738 21
11 99x Brianna Johnson 8.757 20
12 11VS John Michael Bunch 8.76 19
13 84DB Clint Simpson 8.765 18
14 77x Jake Park 8.774 17
15 21w Jake Wheeler 8.779 16
16 41 Ryan Foster 8.782 15
17 19 Keith Bloom 8.792 14
18 H2O Tanner Thorson 8.813 13
19 x1 Justin Bradway 8.836 12
20 42 Chase Majdic 8.85 11
21 77 Dean Bare 8.867 10
22 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.871 9
23 82 Dayne Amyex 8.895 8
24 24 Justin Reinolds 8.924 7
25 85 Blake Donaldson 9.005 6
26 52 James Edens 9.015 5
27 5rj RJ Johnson 9.037 4
28 3w Richard Weststyn 9.058 3
29 22s Daniel Becker 9.058 2
30 1m Mallorie Mcgahan 9.1 1
31 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.11 0
32 7 Shawn Michael 9.198 0
33 13w Westley Dougherty 9.201 0
34 11 Michael Kofoid 9.401 0
35 89x Ethan Rohner 9.458 0
36 80D Daniel Job 9.462 0
37 44s Seth Libbie 9.753 0
38 2 Wyatt Brown 9.805 0
39 2 Sal Calderon 9.835 0
40 63A Amanda Moore 13.355 0
41 89 Brian Lewis 13.728 0
42 24jr Jake Morgan 15.783 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 10-26-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 41 Ryan Foster OPEN CLASS 9.027
2 99x Brianna Johnson OPEN CLASS 8.959
3 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 9.136
4 52 James Edens OPEN CLASS 9.169
5 7T Trenton LaChance OPEN CLASS 9.335
6 88d Dakota Cardenas OPEN CLASS 9.608
7 77 Dean Bare OPEN CLASS 9.368
8 80D Daniel Job OPEN CLASS 9.567
9 89L Brian Lewis OPEN CLASS  

Open Class – Heat (2) + 10-26-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 19 Keith Bloom OPEN CLASS 9.111
2 1w Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 8.915
3 5rj RJ Johnson OPEN CLASS 9.329
4 25s Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 9.462
5 11VS John Michael Bunch OPEN CLASS 9.241
6 44s Seth Libbie OPEN CLASS 9.826
7 7 Shawn Michael OPEN CLASS 9.498
8 86j Jesse Calwell OPEN CLASS 9.061
9 24jr Jake Morgan OPEN CLASS 11.207

Open Class – Heat (3) + 10-26-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 H2O Tanner Thorson OPEN CLASS 9.333
2 3w Richard Weststyn OPEN CLASS 9.363
3 51 Logan Seavey OPEN CLASS 9.584
4 13w Westley Dougherty OPEN CLASS 9.459
5 82 Dayne Amyex OPEN CLASS 9.604
6 2 Wyatt Brown OPEN CLASS 10.182
7 84DB Clint Simpson OPEN CLASS 9.409
8 21 Michael Ing OPEN CLASS 9.187
9 71 Thomas Mattos OPEN CLASS 9.969

Open Class – Heat (4) + 10-26-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 51A Colby Copland OPEN CLASS 9.009
2 22s Daniel Becker OPEN CLASS 9.354
3 24 Justin Reinolds OPEN CLASS 9.435
4 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 9.337
5 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 9.427
6 x1 Justin Bradway OPEN CLASS 9.642
7 11 Michael Kofoid OPEN CLASS 9.586
8 2 Sal Calderon OPEN CLASS  

Open Class – Heat (5) + 10-26-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 42 Chase Majdic OPEN CLASS 9.155
2 63A Amanda Moore OPEN CLASS 9.309
3 07H Shane Grahm OPEN CLASS 9.399
4 1m Mallorie Mcgahan OPEN CLASS 9.537
5 6k Chris Kress OPEN CLASS 9.72
6 21w Jake Wheeler OPEN CLASS 9.382
7 85 Blake Donaldson OPEN CLASS 9.928
8 89LX Ethan Rohner OPEN CLASS 9.714

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 51A Colby Copland OPEN CLASS 8.987
2 1w Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 9.186
3 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 9.586
4 6k Chris Kress OPEN CLASS 9.575
5 51 Logan Seavey OPEN CLASS 9.644
6 7T Trenton LaChance OPEN CLASS 9.524

Open Class – D Main – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 86j Jesse Calwell OPEN CLASS 9.324
2 21 Michael Ing OPEN CLASS 9.358
3 77 Dean Bare OPEN CLASS 9.355
4 11 Michael Kofoid OPEN CLASS 9.482
5 7 Shawn Michael OPEN CLASS 9.705
6 89L Brian Lewis OPEN CLASS 9.9
7 80D Daniel Job OPEN CLASS 9.693
8 85 Blake Donaldson OPEN CLASS 9.762
9 2 Sal Calderon OPEN CLASS 9.923
10 84DB Clint Simpson OPEN CLASS 9.211
11 89LX Ethan Rohner OPEN CLASS 9.731
12 24jr Jake Morgan OPEN CLASS 10.015

Open Class – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 6k Chris Kress OPEN CLASS 9.361
2 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 9.382
3 7T Trenton LaChance OPEN CLASS 9.427
4 11VS John Michael Bunch OPEN CLASS 9.488
5 x1 Justin Bradway OPEN CLASS 9.496
6 21 Michael Ing OPEN CLASS 9.428
7 89L Brian Lewis OPEN CLASS 9.682
8 82 Dayne Amyex OPEN CLASS 9.37
9 21w Jake Wheeler OPEN CLASS 9.784
10 11 Michael Kofoid OPEN CLASS 9.614
11 88d Dakota Cardenas OPEN CLASS 9.574
12 2 Wyatt Brown OPEN CLASS 10.134
13 77 Dean Bare OPEN CLASS 9.549
14 86j Jesse Calwell OPEN CLASS 9.441
15 44s Seth Libbie OPEN CLASS 10.045
16 7 Shawn Michael OPEN CLASS 13.436

Open Class – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 9.244
2 07H Shane Grahm OPEN CLASS 9.285
3 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 9.313
4 21 Michael Ing OPEN CLASS 9.312
5 x1 Justin Bradway OPEN CLASS 9.419
6 11VS John Michael Bunch OPEN CLASS 9.583
7 1m Mallorie Mcgahan OPEN CLASS 9.598
8 25s Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 9.496
9 51 Logan Seavey OPEN CLASS 9.623
10 6k Chris Kress OPEN CLASS 9.506
11 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 9.538
12 13w Westley Dougherty OPEN CLASS 9.691
13 7T Trenton LaChance OPEN CLASS 9.76
14 24 Justin Reinolds OPEN CLASS 9.499
15 5rj RJ Johnson OPEN CLASS 9.851
16 52 James Edens OPEN CLASS 9.638

Open Class – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 1w Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 9.149
2 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 9.207
3 19 Keith Bloom OPEN CLASS 9.221
4 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 9.336
5 11VS John Michael Bunch OPEN CLASS 9.39
6 x1 Justin Bradway OPEN CLASS 9.528
7 3w Richard Weststyn OPEN CLASS 9.346
8 63A Amanda Moore OPEN CLASS 9.372
9 22s Daniel Becker OPEN CLASS 9.604
10 07H Shane Grahm OPEN CLASS 9.484
11 41 Ryan Foster OPEN CLASS 9.254
12 51A Colby Copland OPEN CLASS 9.222
13 99x Brianna Johnson OPEN CLASS 9.642
14 21 Michael Ing OPEN CLASS 9.526
15 42 Chase Majdic OPEN CLASS 9.763
16 H2O Tanner Thorson OPEN CLASS  

Sportsman – Qualifying + 10-26-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 6 Shawn Fogerty 9.018 30
2 11L Travis Lynch 9.031 29
3 35 Beau Perkins 9.05 28
4 23 Demo Mittry 9.158 27
5 91 Brandon Williams 9.195 26
6 5e Scott Morton 9.256 25
7 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.468 24
8 23k Nevin Kennemore 9.544 23
9 43k Kevin Gaines 9.679 22
10 5P DeAnne Perry 9.804 21
11 3 Richy Crawford 9.964 20
12 21s Craig Swim 10.238 19
13 77 Nick Field 10.817 18
14 88 Daman Sullivan 11.91 17

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 10-26-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 91 Brandon Williams SPORTSMAN 9.333
2 35 Beau Perkins SPORTSMAN 9.374
3 6 Shawn Fogerty SPORTSMAN 9.323
4 1T Donny Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 9.644
5 43k Kevin Gaines SPORTSMAN 9.806
6 3 Richy Crawford SPORTSMAN 9.784

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 10-26-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 11L Travis Lynch SPORTSMAN 9.255
2 23 Demo Mittry SPORTSMAN 9.351
3 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 9.744
4 23k Nevin Kennemore SPORTSMAN 9.946
5 5P DeAnne Perry SPORTSMAN 9.845
6 88 Daman Sullivan SPORTSMAN 11.364
7 21s Craig Swim SPORTSMAN 10.25

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 91 Brandon Williams SPORTSMAN 9.458
2 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 9.601
3 23 Demo Mittry SPORTSMAN 9.459
4 35 Beau Perkins SPORTSMAN 9.665
5 11L Travis Lynch SPORTSMAN 9.622
6 6 Shawn Fogerty SPORTSMAN  

Sportsman – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Class Best Tm
1 35 Beau Perkins SPORTSMAN 9.224
2 1T Donny Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 9.394
3 43k Kevin Gaines SPORTSMAN 9.739
4 11L Travis Lynch SPORTSMAN 9.575
5 5P DeAnne Perry SPORTSMAN 9.83
6 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 9.649
7 6 Shawn Fogerty SPORTSMAN 9.584
8 23k Nevin Kennemore SPORTSMAN 9.513
9 23 Demo Mittry SPORTSMAN 9.58
10 88 Daman Sullivan SPORTSMAN 11.115
11 3 Richy Crawford SPORTSMAN 10.264
12 21s Craig Swim SPORTSMAN 9.968
13 91 Brandon Williams SPORTSMAN 9.34