10-27-2018

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.114 BEGINNER BOX 30
2 21 Braxton Foster 11.328 BEGINNER BOX 29
3 53 Carrie Osborne 11.331 BEGINNER BOX 28
4 25 Logan Reeves 11.413 BEGINNER BOX 27
5 81 Rylan Sharrah 11.495 BEGINNER BOX 26
6 91 Charlie Seavey 11.668 BEGINNER BOX 25
7 4b Bentley Nelson 11.749 BEGINNER BOX 24
8 1 Jude Grasty 11.781 BEGINNER BOX 23
9 11n Mason Nelson 11.797 BEGINNER BOX 22
10 3T Tyler Carlson 11.895 BEGINNER BOX 21
11 7c Corbin Seay 11.901 BEGINNER BOX 20
12 04 Braiden McKenzie 11.963 BEGINNER BOX 19
13 42c Chayce Smith 11.981 BEGINNER BOX 18
14 22 Malia Owens 12.215 BEGINNER BOX 17
15 24jr Brody Reinolds 12.251 BEGINNER BOX 16
16 2F Freddy Furr 12.393 BEGINNER BOX 15
17 229 Logan Pike 13.484 BEGINNER BOX 14
18 4m Madison Jordon 14.345 BEGINNER BOX 13
19 04x Deakon Kamisky 14.622 BEGINNER BOX 12
20 02p Paxton Calderon 20:00.000 BEGINNER BOX 11

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 14
2 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 12
3 11n Mason Nelson BEGINNER BOX 10
4 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 9
5 229 Logan Pike BEGINNER BOX 8

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 3T Tyler Carlson BEGINNER BOX 14
2 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 12
3 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 10
4 22 Malia Owens BEGINNER BOX 9
5 4m Madison Jordon BEGINNER BOX 8

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 14
2 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 12
3 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 10
4 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 9
5 04x Deakon Kamisky BEGINNER BOX 8

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 04 Braiden McKenzie BEGINNER BOX 14
2 25 Logan Reeves BEGINNER BOX 12
3 2F Freddy Furr BEGINNER BOX 10
4 1 Jude Grasty BEGINNER BOX 9
5 53x Dale O’Neil BEGINNER BOX 8

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 6
2 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 5
3 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 4
4 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 3
5 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 2
6 25 Logan Reeves BEGINNER BOX 1

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 0
2 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 0
3 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 0
4 11n Mason Nelson BEGINNER BOX 0
5 1 Jude Grasty BEGINNER BOX 18
6 2F Freddy Furr BEGINNER BOX 17
7 22 Malia Owens BEGINNER BOX 16
8 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 15
9 229 Logan Pike BEGINNER BOX 14
10 4m Madison Jordon BEGINNER BOX 13
11 04x Deakon Kamisky BEGINNER BOX 12

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 35
2 3T Tyler Carlson BEGINNER BOX 30
3 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 28
4 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 27
5 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 26
6 04 Braiden McKenzie BEGINNER BOX 25
7 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 24
8 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 23
9 11n Mason Nelson BEGINNER BOX 22
10 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 21
11 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 20
12 25 Logan Reeves BEGINNER BOX 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 10.195 BOX STOCK 30
2 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.288 BOX STOCK 29
3 80 Alan Pyszora 10.323 BOX STOCK 28
4 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.401 BOX STOCK 27
5 29 Chevy Schroer 10.546 BOX STOCK 26
6 2 Austin Anderson 10.615 BOX STOCK 25
7 5 Aiden Larimer 10.633 BOX STOCK 24
8 18 Braxton Dietz 10.994 BOX STOCK 23
9 22k Kaylee Burgess 10.999 BOX STOCK 22
10 12 Grant Proctor 11.284 BOX STOCK 21
11 75 Jaxon Hall 11.630 BOX STOCK 20

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 14
2 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 12
3 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 10
4 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 9
5 22k Kaylee Burgess BOX STOCK 8
6 75 Jaxon Hall BOX STOCK 7

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 2 Austin Anderson BOX STOCK 14
2 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 12
3 18 Braxton Dietz BOX STOCK 10
4 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 9
5 12 Grant Proctor BOX STOCK 8

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 6
2 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 5
3 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 4
4 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 3
5 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 2
6 2 Austin Anderson BOX STOCK 1

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 35
2 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 30
3 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 28
4 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 27
5 2 Austin Anderson BOX STOCK 26
6 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 25
7 12 Grant Proctor BOX STOCK 24
8 22k Kaylee Burgess BOX STOCK 23
9 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 22
10 18 Braxton Dietz BOX STOCK 21
11 75 Jaxon Hall BOX STOCK 20

Intermediate – Qualifying + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 97 Mason Smith 8.779 INTERMEDIATE 30
2 46 Preston Carr 8.910 INTERMEDIATE 29
3 25 Seth Standley 8.915 INTERMEDIATE 28
4 21 Drake Standley 8.958 INTERMEDIATE 27
5 24P Tanner Pettit 8.965 INTERMEDIATE 26
6 77 Braydon Williams 8.984 INTERMEDIATE 25
7 52y Dominic Gorden 9.010 INTERMEDIATE 24
8 22 Garrin McNary 9.142 INTERMEDIATE 23
9 3 Trace Adams 9.196 INTERMEDIATE 22
10 49 Skylar Cole 9.217 INTERMEDIATE 21
11 9L Luke Hayes 9.256 INTERMEDIATE 20
12 22c Carley Holmes 9.261 INTERMEDIATE 19
13 1 Chance Grasty 9.366 INTERMEDIATE 18
14 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.369 INTERMEDIATE 17
15 13x Hunter Mason 9.386 INTERMEDIATE 16
16 14 Connor Mewhirter 9.386 INTERMEDIATE 15
17 44n Dean Pinten 9.487 INTERMEDIATE 14
18 27t Tyler Matheny 9.488 INTERMEDIATE 13
19 17m Evan Gularte 9.500 INTERMEDIATE 12
20 3t Tater Reich 9.526 INTERMEDIATE 11
21 100 Trevor Grimes 9.534 INTERMEDIATE 10
22 88t Tyler Fox 9.653 INTERMEDIATE 9
23 77x Jace Lafferty 9.662 INTERMEDIATE 8
24 10 Jennifer Osborne 10.127 INTERMEDIATE 7
25 2m Blake Martin 11.378 INTERMEDIATE 6

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 97 Mason Smith INTERMEDIATE 14
2 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 12
3 3 Trace Adams INTERMEDIATE 10
4 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 9
5 100 Trevor Grimes INTERMEDIATE 8
6 44n Dean Pinten INTERMEDIATE 7
7 2m Blake Martin INTERMEDIATE 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 49 Skylar Cole INTERMEDIATE 14
2 16 Rylinn Renaud INTERMEDIATE 12
3 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 10
4 27t Tyler Matheny INTERMEDIATE 9
5 46 Preston Carr INTERMEDIATE 8
6 88t Tyler Fox INTERMEDIATE 7

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 14
2 9L Luke Hayes INTERMEDIATE 12
3 52y Dominic Gorden INTERMEDIATE 10
4 77x Jace Lafferty INTERMEDIATE 9
5 13x Hunter Mason INTERMEDIATE 8
6 17m Evan Gularte INTERMEDIATE 7

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 21 Drake Standley INTERMEDIATE 14
2 22 Garrin McNary INTERMEDIATE 12
3 14 Connor Mewhirter INTERMEDIATE 10
4 22c Carley Holmes INTERMEDIATE 9
5 3t Tater Reich INTERMEDIATE 8
6 10 Jennifer Osborne INTERMEDIATE 7

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 6
2 21 Drake Standley INTERMEDIATE 5
3 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 4
4 46 Preston Carr INTERMEDIATE 3
5 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 2
6 97 Mason Smith INTERMEDIATE 1

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 46 Preston Carr INTERMEDIATE 0
2 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 0
3 22c Carley Holmes INTERMEDIATE 0
4 27t Tyler Matheny INTERMEDIATE 0
5 44n Dean Pinten INTERMEDIATE 14
6 77x Jace Lafferty INTERMEDIATE 13
7 13x Hunter Mason INTERMEDIATE 12
8 88t Tyler Fox INTERMEDIATE 11
9 3t Tater Reich INTERMEDIATE 10
10 100 Trevor Grimes INTERMEDIATE 9
11 17m Evan Gularte INTERMEDIATE 8
12 2m Blake Martin INTERMEDIATE 7

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 46 Preston Carr INTERMEDIATE 35
2 16 Rylinn Renaud INTERMEDIATE 30
3 27t Tyler Matheny INTERMEDIATE 28
4 21 Drake Standley INTERMEDIATE 27
5 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 26
6 22 Garrin McNary INTERMEDIATE 25
7 49 Skylar Cole INTERMEDIATE 24
8 22c Carley Holmes INTERMEDIATE 23
9 52y Dominic Gorden INTERMEDIATE 22
10 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 21
11 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 20
12 3 Trace Adams INTERMEDIATE 19
13 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 18
14 9L Luke Hayes INTERMEDIATE 17
15 97 Mason Smith INTERMEDIATE 16
16 14 Connor Mewhirter INTERMEDIATE 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.351 OPEN CLASS 30
2 77x Jake Park 8.382 OPEN CLASS 29
3 14 Ren Eberhart 8.390 OPEN CLASS 28
4 01 Carson Sousa 8.446 OPEN CLASS 27
5 1c Chase Hill 8.477 OPEN CLASS 26
6 18t Tanner Holmes 8.503 OPEN CLASS 25
7 57 Daniel Whitley 8.541 OPEN CLASS 24
8 89 Michael Call 8.574 OPEN CLASS 23
9 9b Brandon LaChance 8.587 OPEN CLASS 22
10 56 Nate Lynch 8.649 OPEN CLASS 21
11 60L Landon (SUB Brian Hubert) Brooks 8.659 OPEN CLASS 20
12 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. 8.672 OPEN CLASS 19
13 35 Carsen Perkins 8.685 OPEN CLASS 18
14 99x Brenna Johnson 8.685 OPEN CLASS 17
15 8c Anissa Curtice 8.689 OPEN CLASS 16
16 08 Lucas Ashe 8.692 OPEN CLASS 15
17 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.695 OPEN CLASS 14
18 31 Kinden Peacock 8.718 OPEN CLASS 13
19 00D Dominic Tadiello 8.748 OPEN CLASS 12
20 30 Casey (SUB Tyler McCain) McClain 8.762 OPEN CLASS 11
21 85 Nate Jones 8.867 OPEN CLASS 10
22 18c Colby Fox 8.904 OPEN CLASS 9
23 3w Richard Weststeyn 8.935 OPEN CLASS 8
24 23x Joey Brasil 8.941 OPEN CLASS 7
25 26 Soloman Fogde 8.992 OPEN CLASS 6
26 81 Keagan Medeiros 9.373 OPEN CLASS 5
27 42 Ethan McKee 9.833 OPEN CLASS 4
28 63a Amanda Thorson 11.190 OPEN CLASS 3

Open Class – Heat (1) + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 14
2 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 12
3 85 Nate Jones OPEN CLASS 10
4 08 Lucas Ashe OPEN CLASS 9
5 81 Keagan Medeiros OPEN CLASS 8
6 60L Landon (SUB Brian Hubert) Brooks OPEN CLASS 7

Open Class – Heat (2) + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 14
2 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 12
3 25s Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 10
4 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. OPEN CLASS 9
5 42 Ethan McKee OPEN CLASS 8
6 18c Colby Fox OPEN CLASS 7

Open Class – Heat (3) + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 31 Kinden Peacock OPEN CLASS 14
2 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 12
3 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 10
4 89 Michael Call OPEN CLASS 9
5 63a Amanda Thorson OPEN CLASS 8
6 3w Richard Weststeyn OPEN CLASS 7

Open Class – Heat (4) + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 14
2 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 12
3 00D Dominic Tadiello OPEN CLASS 10
4 99x Brenna Johnson OPEN CLASS 9
5 23x Joey Brasil OPEN CLASS 8

Open Class – Heat (5) + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 30 Casey (SUB Tyler McCain) McClain OPEN CLASS 14
2 1c Chase Hill OPEN CLASS 12
3 8c Anissa Curtice OPEN CLASS 10
4 56 Nate Lynch OPEN CLASS 9
5 26 Soloman Fogde OPEN CLASS 8

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1c Chase Hill OPEN CLASS 6
2 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 5
3 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 4
4 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 3
5 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 2
6 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 60L Landon (SUB Brian Hubert) Brooks OPEN CLASS 0
2 3w Richard Weststeyn OPEN CLASS 0
3 63a Amanda Thorson OPEN CLASS 0
4 81 Keagan Medeiros OPEN CLASS 0
5 26 Soloman Fogde OPEN CLASS 0
6 23x Joey Brasil OPEN CLASS 0
7 42 Ethan McKee OPEN CLASS 4

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 89 Michael Call OPEN CLASS 0
2 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 0
3 63a Amanda Thorson OPEN CLASS 0
4 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. OPEN CLASS 0
5 56 Nate Lynch OPEN CLASS 0
6 60L Landon (SUB Brian Hubert) Brooks OPEN CLASS 0
7 8c Anissa Curtice OPEN CLASS 14
8 25s Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 13
9 3w Richard Weststeyn OPEN CLASS 12
10 08 Lucas Ashe OPEN CLASS 11
11 81 Keagan Medeiros OPEN CLASS 10
12 26 Soloman Fogde OPEN CLASS 9
13 85 Nate Jones OPEN CLASS 8
14 00D Dominic Tadiello OPEN CLASS 7
15 23x Joey Brasil OPEN CLASS 6
16 99x Brenna Johnson OPEN CLASS 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 35
2 1c Chase Hill OPEN CLASS 30
3 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 28
4 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 27
5 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 26
6 56 Nate Lynch OPEN CLASS 25
7 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. OPEN CLASS 24
8 63a Amanda Thorson OPEN CLASS 23
9 30 Casey (SUB Tyler McCain) McClain OPEN CLASS 22
10 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 21
11 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 20
12 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 19
13 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 18
14 89 Michael Call OPEN CLASS 17
15 60L Landon (SUB Brian Hubert) Brooks OPEN CLASS 16
16 31 Kinden Peacock OPEN CLASS 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 35 Kris Renaud 8.708 SPORTSMAN 30
2 91 Brandon (SUB Ryan Foster) Williams 8.755 SPORTSMAN 29
3 8 Daniel Thorson 8.794 SPORTSMAN 28
4 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.817 SPORTSMAN 27
5 6 Shawn Fogerty 8.832 SPORTSMAN 26
6 75e Eric Gannon 8.852 SPORTSMAN 25
7 14 Brian Southers 8.870 SPORTSMAN 24
8 07H Shane Graham 8.890 SPORTSMAN 23
9 55d Darren (SUB Ryan Whitley) Spencer 8.979 SPORTSMAN 22
10 2 Zach Kavert 8.996 SPORTSMAN 21
11 34 Derek Mathews 9.009 SPORTSMAN 20
12 5e Scott Morton 9.025 SPORTSMAN 19
13 1m Mallorie (SUB BJ Martin) McGahan 9.057 SPORTSMAN 18
14 1 Chad Duprey 9.073 SPORTSMAN 17
15 02 Sal Calderon 9.118 SPORTSMAN 16
16 1B Bubba Hill 9.141 SPORTSMAN 15
17 52 Larry McKee 9.142 SPORTSMAN 14
18 02b Cody (SUB JoJo Owens) Brucker 9.150 SPORTSMAN 13
19 121 Glenn McKee 9.194 SPORTSMAN 12
20 207 Craig Smith 9.202 SPORTSMAN 11
21 20 Joel Duprey 9.215 SPORTSMAN 10
22 00T Todd Tadiello 9.217 SPORTSMAN 9
23 16 Robert Helwig 9.273 SPORTSMAN 8
24 69 Ron La Plant 9.331 SPORTSMAN 7
25 11c Clint Williams 9.419 SPORTSMAN 6
26 7 Casey Barris 9.459 SPORTSMAN 5
27 44s Seth Libbee 9.483 SPORTSMAN 4
28 54 Allen Sanders 9.586 SPORTSMAN 3
29 11 Jason Servera 9.967 SPORTSMAN 2
30 00 Braedon Enos 20:00.000 SPORTSMAN 1
31 61L Jeremy Lovell 21:00.000 SPORTSMAN 0

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 14
2 35 Kris Renaud SPORTSMAN 12
3 34 Derek Mathews SPORTSMAN 10
4 20 Joel Duprey SPORTSMAN 9
5 1B Bubba Hill SPORTSMAN 8
6 7 Casey Barris SPORTSMAN 7

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 91 Brandon (SUB Ryan Foster) Williams SPORTSMAN 14
2 14 Brian Southers SPORTSMAN 12
3 52 Larry McKee SPORTSMAN 10
4 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 9
5 44s Seth Libbee SPORTSMAN 8
6 00T Todd Tadiello SPORTSMAN 7

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 14
2 8 Daniel Thorson SPORTSMAN 12
3 1m Mallorie (SUB BJ Martin) McGahan SPORTSMAN 10
4 02b Cody (SUB JoJo Owens) Brucker SPORTSMAN 9
5 16 Robert Helwig SPORTSMAN 8
6 54 Allen Sanders SPORTSMAN 7

Sportsman – Heat (4) + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 14
2 121 Glenn McKee SPORTSMAN 12
3 55d Darren (SUB Ryan Whitley) Spencer SPORTSMAN 10
4 11 Jason Servera SPORTSMAN 9
5 1 Chad Duprey SPORTSMAN 8
6 69 Ron La Plant SPORTSMAN 7

Sportsman – Heat (5) + 10-27-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 2 Zach Kavert SPORTSMAN 14
2 207 Craig Smith SPORTSMAN 12
3 02 Sal Calderon SPORTSMAN 10
4 00 Braedon Enos SPORTSMAN 9
5 11c Clint Williams SPORTSMAN 8
6 6 Shawn Fogerty SPORTSMAN 7

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 6
2 6 Shawn Fogerty SPORTSMAN 5
3 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 4
4 91 Brandon (SUB Ryan Foster) Williams SPORTSMAN 3
5 8 Daniel Thorson SPORTSMAN 2
6 35 Kris Renaud SPORTSMAN 1

Sportsman – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 6 Shawn Fogerty SPORTSMAN 0
2 1B Bubba Hill SPORTSMAN 0
3 69 Ron La Plant SPORTSMAN 0
4 00T Todd Tadiello SPORTSMAN 0
5 11c Clint Williams SPORTSMAN 0
6 54 Allen Sanders SPORTSMAN 0
7 44s Seth Libbee SPORTSMAN 4
8 16 Robert Helwig SPORTSMAN 3

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 55d Darren (SUB Ryan Whitley) Spencer SPORTSMAN 0
2 34 Derek Mathews SPORTSMAN 0
3 52 Larry McKee SPORTSMAN 0
4 6 Shawn Fogerty SPORTSMAN 0
5 69 Ron La Plant SPORTSMAN 0
6 1m Mallorie (SUB BJ Martin) McGahan SPORTSMAN 0
7 02b Cody (SUB JoJo Owens) Brucker SPORTSMAN 14
8 54 Allen Sanders SPORTSMAN 13
9 1B Bubba Hill SPORTSMAN 12
10 11c Clint Williams SPORTSMAN 11
11 00T Todd Tadiello SPORTSMAN 10
12 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 9
13 00 Braedon Enos SPORTSMAN 8
14 11 Jason Servera SPORTSMAN 7
15 20 Joel Duprey SPORTSMAN 6
16 02 Sal Calderon SPORTSMAN 5

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 35
2 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 30
3 1m Mallorie (SUB BJ Martin) McGahan SPORTSMAN 28
4 6 Shawn Fogerty SPORTSMAN 27
5 55d Darren (SUB Ryan Whitley) Spencer SPORTSMAN 26
6 91 Brandon (SUB Ryan Foster) Williams SPORTSMAN 25
7 34 Derek Mathews SPORTSMAN 24
8 35 Kris Renaud SPORTSMAN 23
9 69 Ron La Plant SPORTSMAN 22
10 52 Larry McKee SPORTSMAN 21
11 121 Glenn McKee SPORTSMAN 20
12 2 Zach Kavert SPORTSMAN 19
13 14 Brian Southers SPORTSMAN 18
14 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 17
15 207 Craig Smith SPORTSMAN 16
16 8 Daniel Thorson SPORTSMAN 15