10-28-2017

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 10-28-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer 10.563 30
2 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.706 29
3 2 Austin Anderson 10.959 28
4 4k Koen Irvin 11.184 27
5 18 Mason Smith 11.202 26
6 77c Carson Stephens 11.229 25
7 5 Aiden Larimer 11.265 24
8 O4 Braiden McKenzie 11.273 23
9 91 Charlie Seavey 11.273 22
10 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.422 21
11 7c Corbin Seay 11.444 20
12 3t Tyler Carlson 11.517 19
13 31d Danica Wilkerson 11.544 18
14 21 Braxton Foster 11.624 17
15 8 Racin Gramps 11.627 16
16 2F Freddie Furr 11.658 15
17 96 Bently Ritcheson 12.138 14
18 25 Logan Reeves 12.287 13
19 7p Grant Proctor 12.431 12
20 11n Mason Nelson 12.729 11
21 1 Jude Grasty 12.968 10
22 24jr Brody Reinolds 14.508 9

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 10-28-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Charlie Seavey 11.383 14
2 29 Chevy Schroer 11.253 12
3 96 Bently Ritcheson 11.845 10
4 18 Mason Smith 11.619 9
5 31d Danica Wilkerson 11.842 8
6 1 Jude Grasty 12.143 7

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 10-28-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.786 14
2 77c Carson Stephens 11.185 12
3 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.549 10
4 25 Logan Reeves 12.068 9
5 24jr Brody Reinolds 13.839 8
6 21 Braxton Foster 11.528 7

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 10-28-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer 11.186 14
2 8 Racin Gramps 11.141 12
3 2 Austin Anderson 10.932 10
4 7c Corbin Seay 11.394 9
5 7p Grant Proctor 12.287 8
6 22 Malia Owens 12.113 7

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 10-28-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 O4 Braiden McKenzie 11.100 14
2 2F Freddie Furr 11.688 12
3 4k Koen Irvin 11.507 10
4 3t Tyler Carlson 11.777 9
5 11n Mason Nelson 12.263 8

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77c Carson Stephens 10.824 6
2 18 Mason Smith 11.068 5
3 84 Jaxon Coughlin 11.245 4
4 29 Chevy Schroer 11.116 3
5 4k Koen Irvin 11.420 2
6 2 Austin Anderson 11.375 1

Beginner Box – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 31d Danica Wilkerson 11.550 0
2 7p Grant Proctor 12.200 0
3 1 Jude Grasty 12.230 0
4 11n Mason Nelson 12.676 0
5 21 Braxton Foster 12.102 10
6 22 Malia Owens 12.103 9
7 24jr Brody Reinolds 14.027 8

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Austin Anderson 10.903 0
2 7c Corbin Seay 11.435 0
3 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.443 0
4 4k Koen Irvin 11.601 0
5 96 Bently Ritcheson 11.578 18
6 18 Mason Smith 11.561 17
7 7p Grant Proctor 11.887 16
8 31d Danica Wilkerson 11.409 15
9 3t Tyler Carlson 11.845 14
10 25 Logan Reeves 12.753 13
11 11n Mason Nelson 13.127 12
12 1 Jude Grasty 13.150 11

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer 10.699 35
2 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.814 30
3 29 Chevy Schroer 10.811 28
4 2F Freddie Furr 11.017 27
5 8 Racin Gramps 11.159 26
6 O4 Braiden McKenzie 11.106 25
7 91 Charlie Seavey 10.990 24
8 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.298 23
9 77c Carson Stephens 11.150 22
10 7c Corbin Seay 11.347 21
11 4k Koen Irvin 11.177 20
12 2 Austin Anderson 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 10-28-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25 Seth Standley 9.396 30
2 9L Luke Hayes 9.528 29
3 88t Tyler Fox 9.573 28
4 49 Tater Reich 9.582 27
5 80 Alan Pyszora 9.644 26
6 21 Connor Grasty 9.753 25
7 14 Rowdy Gramps 9.771 24
8 22 Garin McNary 9.786 23
9 10 Jennifer Osborne 9.799 22
10 2m Blake Martin 9.842 21
11 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.854 20
12 64 Evan Gunderson 9.957 19
13 17m Evan Gularte 10.076 18
14 11r Zachary Risch 10.180 17
15 53 Arron Slightom 10.348 16
16 73 Wyatt Burns 10.582 15
17 5y Ethan Yancy 10.591 14

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 10-28-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25 Seth Standley 9.526 14
2 2m Blake Martin 9.835 12
3 49 Tater Reich 9.840 10
4 14 Rowdy Gramps 9.726 9
5 17m Evan Gularte 10.002 8
6 73 Wyatt Burns 10.659 7

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 10-28-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.714 14
2 9L Luke Hayes 9.625 12
3 22 Garin McNary 9.967 10
4 80 Alan Pyszora 9.924 9
5 5y Ethan Yancy 10.429 8
6 11r Zachary Risch 7

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 10-28-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 64 Evan Gunderson 10.148 14
2 21 Connor Grasty 9.989 12
3 10 Jennifer Osborne 10.121 10
4 88t Tyler Fox 9.973 9
5 53 Arron Slightom 10.567 8

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9L Luke Hayes 9.571 6
2 25 Seth Standley 9.592 5
3 49 Tater Reich 10.094 4
4 88t Tyler Fox 10.028 3
5 21 Connor Grasty 10.116 2
6 80 Alan Pyszora 10.029 1

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22 Garin McNary 9.656 35
2 21 Connor Grasty 9.760 30
3 88t Tyler Fox 10.000 28
4 80 Alan Pyszora 9.761 27
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.906 26
6 25 Seth Standley 10.016 25
7 9L Luke Hayes 9.991 24
8 5y Ethan Yancy 10.197 23
9 14 Rowdy Gramps 9.581 22
10 49 Tater Reich 9.938 21
11 64 Evan Gunderson 10.175 20
12 17m Evan Gularte 9.885 19
13 53 Arron Slightom 10.274 18
14 2m Blake Martin 10.431 17
15 11r Zachary Risch 10.318 16
16 10 Jennifer Osborne 10.011 15
17 73 Wyatt Burns 10.582 14

Intermediate – Qualifying + 10-28-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Maximos Mittry 8.500 30
2 46 Preston Carr 8.529 29
3 01 Carson Sousa 8.587 28
4 22k Kaiden Butler 8.596 27
5 35 Carsen Perkins 8.598 26
6 19 Brody Armtrout 8.604 25
7 68b Raymond Baldez 8.611 24
8 3 Trace Adams 8.611 23
9 24P Tanner Pettit 8.611 22
10 8c Anissa Curtice 8.615 21
11 97 Mason Smith 8.617 20
12 22c Carly Holmes 8.696 19
13 21 Drake Standley 8.698 18
14 24k Koa Crane 8.705 17
15 21j Jaiden Curfman-Levy 8.720 16
16 57 Daniel Whitley 8.725 15
17 49 Skyler Cole 8.784 14
18 27t Tyler Matheny 8.813 13
19 14 Connor Mewhirter 8.900 12
20 1 Chance Grasty 8.904 11
21 55D Dawson Hammes 8.907 10
22 18c Colby Fox 8.963 9
23 13x Hunter Mason 8.973 8
24 25b Brendon Bartlett 9.068 7
25 77x Jace Lafferty 9.076 6
26 12D Devon Felix 9.183 5
27 98k Kiley Wilkerson 9.226 4
28 41 Alyssa Foster 9.373 3

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 10-28-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit 8.863 14
2 2x Maximos Mittry 8.823 12
3 21 Drake Standley 9.114 10
4 77x Jace Lafferty 9.328 9
5 55D Dawson Hammes 9.060 8
6 49 Skyler Cole 8.979 7
7 35 Carsen Perkins 8.900 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 10-28-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Brody Armtrout 8.856 14
2 46 Preston Carr 8.825 12
3 24k Koa Crane 9.070 10
4 8c Anissa Curtice 9.091 9
5 27t Tyler Matheny 9.017 8
6 12D Devon Felix 9.290 7
7 18c Colby Fox 8.996 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 10-28-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 8.755 14
2 97 Mason Smith 8.878 12
3 68b Raymond Baldez 9.022 10
4 14 Connor Mewhirter 9.008 9
5 21j Jaiden Curfman-Levy 9.067 8
6 13x Hunter Mason 9.173 7
7 98k Kiley Wilkerson 9.472 0

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 10-28-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley 8.724 14
2 22k Kaiden Butler 8.820 12
3 3 Trace Adams 8.910 10
4 22c Carly Holmes 9.000 9
5 1 Chance Grasty 8.962 8
6 25b Brendon Bartlett 8.996 7
7 41 Alyssa Foster 9.556 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22k Kaiden Butler 8.995 6
2 01 Carson Sousa 8.990 5
3 35 Carsen Perkins 9.055 4
4 19 Brody Armtrout 9.066 3
5 46 Preston Carr 9.067 2
6 2x Maximos Mittry 9.127 1

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8c Anissa Curtice 8.999 0
2 21j Jaiden Curfman-Levy 9.219 0
3 35 Carsen Perkins 9.304 0
4 49 Skyler Cole 9.285 0
5 22c Carly Holmes 9.170 14
6 18c Colby Fox 9.404 13
7 1 Chance Grasty 9.247 12
8 27t Tyler Matheny 9.267 11
9 14 Connor Mewhirter 9.304 10
10 77x Jace Lafferty 9.450 9
11 41 Alyssa Foster 9.706 8
12 55D Dawson Hammes 9.312 7
13 98k Kiley Wilkerson 9.669 6
14 13x Hunter Mason 9.452 5

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22k Kaiden Butler 9.013 35
2 2x Maximos Mittry 9.060 30
3 3 Trace Adams 9.172 28
4 68b Raymond Baldez 9.038 27
5 24P Tanner Pettit 9.223 26
6 19 Brody Armtrout 9.182 25
7 01 Carson Sousa 9.086 24
8 21j Jaiden Curfman-Levy 9.570 23
9 46 Preston Carr 9.224 22
10 97 Mason Smith 9.033 21
11 57 Daniel Whitley 9.206 20
12 8c Anissa Curtice 9.249 19
13 24k Koa Crane 9.648 18
14 35 Carsen Perkins 9.077 17
15 49 Skyler Cole 9.234 16
16 21 Drake Standley 9.527 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 10-28-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86J Jesse Colwell 8.340 30
2 77x Jake Park 8.388 29
3 2x Chase (SUB Ryan Foster) Majdic 8.397 28
4 51 Casey McClain 8.409 27
5 14 Ren Eberhart 8.431 26
6 1C Chase Hill 8.433 25
7 18t Tanner Holmes 8.439 24
8 91 Tyler Seavey 8.460 23
9 99x Brenna Johnson 8.465 22
10 81 Jimmy (SUB Logan Seavey) Elledge 8.491 21
11 55x Angelo Cornet 8.491 20
12 31 Kindon Peacock 8.492 19
13 35 Casey (SUB Mike Tarter) Schmitz 8.502 18
14 9b Brandon LaChance 8.525 17
15 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.535 16
16 8jr Bryan McGahan 8.554 15
17 6m Shawn Miligan 8.654 14
18 68s Nicole Mendoza 8.666 13
19 T2 RJ Johnson 8.671 12
20 63a Amanda Moore 8.678 11
21 56x Brian Hubert 8.719 10
22 21c Chloe Grasty 8.764 9
23 33t Tyler Driever 8.777 8
24 3w Richard Westestyen 8.844 7
25 00d Dominik Tadiello 8.973 6
26 17j Kolby Juarez 8.998 5
27 85 Nate Jones 9.037 4
28 2 Garrett Brown 9.595 3

Open Class – Heat (1) + 10-28-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 99x Brenna Johnson 8.758 14
2 14 Ren Eberhart 8.769 12
3 86J Jesse Colwell 8.887 10
4 35 Casey (SUB Mike Tarter) Schmitz 9.012 9
5 6m Shawn Miligan 8.953 8
6 56x Brian Hubert 8.946 7
7 00d Dominik Tadiello 9.177 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 10-28-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 81 Jimmy (SUB Logan Seavey) Elledge 8.726 14
2 9b Brandon LaChance 8.715 12
3 77x Jake Park 8.888 10
4 1C Chase Hill 8.895 9
5 17j Kolby Juarez 8.897 8
6 68s Nicole Mendoza 9.085 7
7 21c Chloe Grasty 8.949 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 10-28-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18t Tanner Holmes 8.592 14
2 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.835 12
3 T2 RJ Johnson 8.893 10
4 33t Tyler Driever 9.098 9
5 2x Chase (SUB Ryan Foster) Majdic 8.846 8
6 55x Angelo Cornet 9.162 7

Open Class – Heat (4) + 10-28-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8jr Bryan McGahan 8.934 14
2 51 Casey McClain 8.798 12
3 91 Tyler Seavey 8.991 10
4 3w Richard Westestyen 9.069 9
5 63a Amanda Moore 9.043 8
6 31 Kindon Peacock 8.889 7
7 2 Garrett Brown 10.114 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Casey McClain 8.909 6
2 2x Chase (SUB Ryan Foster) Majdic 8.939 5
3 1C Chase Hill 8.987 4
4 77x Jake Park 9.025 3
5 86J Jesse Colwell 9.027 2
6 14 Ren Eberhart 9.122 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase (SUB Ryan Foster) Majdic 8.958 0
2 1C Chase Hill 9.069 0
3 56x Brian Hubert 9.167 0
4 63a Amanda Moore 9.229 0
5 6m Shawn Miligan 9.226 14
6 17j Kolby Juarez 9.375 13
7 3w Richard Westestyen 9.349 12
8 33t Tyler Driever 9.304 11
9 31 Kindon Peacock 9.226 10
10 2 Garrett Brown 9.477 9
11 21c Chloe Grasty 9.647 8
12 55x Angelo Cornet 9.360 7
13 68s Nicole Mendoza 9.542 6
14 00d Dominik Tadiello 9.942 5
15 35 Casey (SUB Mike Tarter) Schmitz 4

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Casey McClain 9.072 35
2 9b Brandon LaChance 9.092 30
3 1C Chase Hill 9.176 28
4 81 Jimmy (SUB Logan Seavey) Elledge 9.240 27
5 63a Amanda Moore 9.337 26
6 56x Brian Hubert 9.229 25
7 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.184 24
8 77x Jake Park 9.071 23
9 14 Ren Eberhart 9.058 22
10 T2 RJ Johnson 9.418 21
11 18t Tanner Holmes 8.964 20
12 99x Brenna Johnson 9.209 19
13 86J Jesse Colwell 9.052 18
14 91 Tyler Seavey 8.947 17
15 2x Chase (SUB Ryan Foster) Majdic 9.151 16
16 8jr Bryan McGahan 9.110 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 10-28-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Demo Mittry 8.658 30
2 35 Kris Renaud 8.715 29
3 55d Darrin Spencer 8.718 28
4 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.762 27
5 89r Ethan Rohner 8.783 26
6 21 Justin Reinolds 8.796 25
7 5e Scott Morton 8.846 24
8 11L Travis Lynch 8.890 23
9 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.912 22
10 2k Zachary Kavert 8.920 21
11 17 Mallorie McGahan 8.927 20
12 00 Braedon Enos 8.929 19
13 34 Derek Matthews 8.931 18
14 2m BJ Martin 8.934 17
15 1 Chad Duprey 8.934 16
16 29 Adam Schroer 8.952 15
17 1T Donnie Ritcheson 8.977 14
18 20 Joel Duprey 8.999 13
19 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.039 12
20 89 Derek Larocca 9.068 11
21 1b Bubba Hill 9.091 10
22 24m Wade Kennemore 9.173 9
23 2 Wyatt Brown 9.204 8
24 00t Todd Tadiell 9.343 7
25 16 Robert Helweg 9.435 6
26 85 Jeff Rogers 9.465 5

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 10-28-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Demo Mittry 8.972 14
2 45 Tyler Ritcheson 9.119 12
3 2k Zachary Kavert 9.078 10
4 29 Adam Schroer 9.091 9
5 5e Scott Morton 9.139 8
6 24m Wade Kennemore 9.185 7
7 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.298 0
8 34 Derek Matthews 9.306 0
9 16 Robert Helweg 9.283 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 10-28-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89r Ethan Rohner 9.028 14
2 35 Kris Renaud 8.977 12
3 11L Travis Lynch 9.179 10
4 2m BJ Martin 9.129 9
5 2 Wyatt Brown 9.219 8
6 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.232 7
7 89 Derek Larocca 9.223 0
8 85 Jeff Rogers 9.661 0
9 17 Mallorie McGahan 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 10-28-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.063 14
2 1 Chad Duprey 9.007 12
3 21 Justin Reinolds 9.102 10
4 55d Darrin Spencer 9.177 9
5 00 Braedon Enos 9.236 8
6 1b Bubba Hill 9.191 7
7 20 Joel Duprey 9.293 0
8 00t Todd Tadiell 9.414 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Justin Reinolds 9.051 6
2 45 Tyler Ritcheson 9.125 5
3 2x Demo Mittry 9.190 4
4 35 Kris Renaud 9.119 3
5 89r Ethan Rohner 9.217 2
6 55d Darrin Spencer 9.279 1

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.112 0
2 17 Mallorie McGahan 9.191 0
3 89 Derek Larocca 9.346 0
4 2 Wyatt Brown 9.399 0
5 00 Braedon Enos 9.235 14
6 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.442 13
7 34 Derek Matthews 9.633 12
8 20 Joel Duprey 9.339 11
9 5e Scott Morton 9.217 10
10 16 Robert Helweg 9.731 9
11 00t Todd Tadiell 10.309 8
12 85 Jeff Rogers 10.095 7
13 24m Wade Kennemore 9.910 6
14 1b Bubba Hill 9.889 5

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 17 Mallorie McGahan 9.175 35
2 55d Darrin Spencer 9.198 30
3 2 Wyatt Brown 9.361 28
4 45 Tyler Ritcheson 9.121 27
5 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.313 26
6 89 Derek Larocca 9.338 25
7 2m BJ Martin 9.194 24
8 21 Justin Reinolds 9.049 23
9 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.162 22
10 29 Adam Schroer 9.317 21
11 2k Zachary Kavert 9.332 20
12 35 Kris Renaud 9.146 19
13 2x Demo Mittry 9.386 18
14 1 Chad Duprey 9.230 17
15 89r Ethan Rohner 9.326 16
16 11L Travis Lynch 9.642 15