10-31-2015

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 10-31-2015 – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 7dj Dryver Dothage 10.859 30
2 199 Clinton Andrego 11.067 29
3 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.079 28
4 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.112 27
5 49 Tater Reich 11.272 26
6 100 Trevor Grimes 11.575 DQ
7 007 Angelo Segura 11.692 24
8 22 Garrin McNary 11.720 23
9 77 Madeline Swim 11.787 22
10 21 Alyssa Foster 11.858 21
11 45 Grace Bozzo 11.893 20
12 1 Connor Grasty 11.926 19
13 4K Koen Irwin 12.322 18
14 49x Nathan Griffin 12.533 17
15 29 Chevy Schroer 12.919 16

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 10-31-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Tater Reich 11.059 10
2 007 Angelo Segura 11.085 8
3 7dj Dryver Dothage 11.043 6
4 45 Grace Bozzo 11.811 4
5 77 Madeline Swim 11.526 3
6 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.520 2
7 29 Chevy Schroer 11.980 0
8 4K Koen Irwin 12.003 0

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 10-31-2015 – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 10.887 10
2 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.782 8
3 100 Trevor Grimes 10.934 DQ
4 49x Nathan Griffin 11.835 4
5 1 Connor Grasty 11.783 3
6 22 Garrin McNary 11.885 2
7 21 Alyssa Foster 11.800 0

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 100 Trevor Grimes 10.867 DQ
2 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.798 3
3 49 Tater Reich 10.935 2
4 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.855 1
5 7dj Dryver Dothage 11.174 0
6 199 Clinton Andrego 11.166 0

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.916 0
2 22 Garrin McNary 11.579 0
3 1 Connor Grasty 11.707 0
4 77 Madeline Swim 11.461 0
5 4K Koen Irwin 12.465 18
6 21 Alyssa Foster 11.474 17
7 29 Chevy Schroer 12.738 16

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 100 Trevor Grimes 10.855 DQ
2 007 Angelo Segura 10.877 30
3 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.736 28
4 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.746 27
5 49 Tater Reich 11.064 26
6 49x Nathan Griffin 11.078 25
7 7dj Dryver Dothage 11.009 24
8 1 Connor Grasty 11.431 23
9 199 Clinton Andrego 10.902 22
10 45 Grace Bozzo 11.424 21
11 22 Garrin McNary 11.215 20
12 77 Madeline Swim 11.386 19

Box Stock – Qualifying +10-31-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 9.702 30
2 1 Chance Grasty 9.809 29
3 3 Trace Adams 9.844 28
4 88t Tyler Fox 9.916 27
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.027 26
6 46 Preston Carr 10.029 25
7 2x Maximos Mittry 10.061 24
8 68B Raymond Baldez 10.068 23
9 19 Brody Armtrout 10.088 22
10 27T Tyler Matheney 10.095 21
11 22c Carley Holmes 10.159 20
12 21E Evan Burrola 10.169 19
13 13x Hunter Mason 10.177 18
14 72 Carson Raudman 10.241 17
15 80 Alan Pyszora 10.324 16
16 56C Carson Hammes 10.332 15
17 77 Jace Lafferty 10.350 14
18 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.442 13
19 23h Savanah Heath 10.862 12

Box Stock – Heat (1) +10-31-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 9.532 10
2 27T Tyler Matheney 9.950 8
3 56C Carson Hammes 10.255 6
4 13x Hunter Mason 10.318 4
5 88t Tyler Fox 10.191 3
6 2x Maximos Mittry 10.252 2
7 23h Savanah Heath 10.693 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) +10-31-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68B Raymond Baldez 9.908 10
2 22c Carley Holmes 10.102 8
3 1 Chance Grasty 10.044 6
4 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.217 4
5 77 Jace Lafferty 10.415 3
6 72 Carson Raudman 10.146 2

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 10-31-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 9.897 10
2 21E Evan Burrola 10.099 8
3 19 Brody Armtrout 10.111 6
4 3 Trace Adams 10.081 4
5 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.525 3
6 80 Alan Pyszora 10.445 2

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 9.754 4
2 1 Chance Grasty 10.177 3
3 01 Carson Souza 10.323 2
4 3 Trace Adams 10.420 1
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.429 0
6 88t Tyler Fox 10.618 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88t Tyler Fox 10.108 0
2 72 Carson Raudman 10.251 0
3 2x Maximos Mittry 10.300 0
4 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.510 0
5 23h Savanah Heath 10.981 14
6 77 Jace Lafferty 10.486 13
7 80 Alan Pyszora 10.960 12

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 9.680 35
2 56C Carson Hammes 9.985 30
3 22c Carley Holmes 10.018 28
4 3 Trace Adams 10.054 27
5 68B Raymond Baldez 9.707 26
6 72 Carson Raudman 10.160 25
7 27T Tyler Matheney 9.887 24
8 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.853 23
9 01 Carson Souza 9.923 22
10 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.131 21
11 19 Brody Armtrout 9.817 20
12 2x Maximos Mittry 10.135 19
13 1 Chance Grasty 9.978 18
14 21E Evan Burrola 9.877 17
15 13x Hunter Mason 10.368 16
16 88t Tyler Fox 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 10-31-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.671 30
2 38G Bennett Gooch 8.690 29
3 92l Lexi Raudman 8.751 28
4 22K Kaiden Butler 8.797 27
5 21B Blake Caririck 8.814 26
6 27T Skylar Thompson 8.829 25
7 83J Tanner carrick 8.854 24
8 18T Tanner Holmes 8.873 23
9 35 Carsen Perkins 8.898 22
10 55D Dawson Hammes 8.906 21
11 12 Matt Robinson 8.923 20
12 60L Landon Brooks 8.991 19
13 97 Mason Smith 8.995 18
14 49 Skyler Cole 9.000 17
15 57 Daniel Whitley 9.013 16
16 18c Colby Fox 9.016 15
17 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.023 14
18 31 Kinden Peacock 9.026 13
19 24 Tanner Pettit 9.110 12
20 2C Colton Raudman 9.208 11
21 94 Brock Butterfield 9.222 10
22 26 Solmon Fogde 9.228 9
23 86C Carson Maasen 9.264 8
24 7s Brent Bozzo 9.285 7
25 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.387 6
26 23H Dustin Heath 9.561 5
27 54b Bella Hall 9.648 4
28 51 Jacob Dias 15.000 3

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 10-31-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 8.916 10
2 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.932 8
3 97 Mason Smith 8.926 6
4 21B Blake Caririck 8.934 4
5 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.208 3
6 94 Brock Butterfield 9.322 2
7 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.523 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 10-31-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 38G Bennett Gooch 8.909 10
2 49 Skyler Cole 9.120 8
3 31 Kinden Peacock 9.166 6
4 27T Skylar Thompson 9.199 4
5 26 Solmon Fogde 9.303 3
6 55D Dawson Hammes 9.184 2
7 23H Dustin Heath 9.519 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 10-31-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley 9.108 10
2 83J Tanner Carrick 9.119 8
3 92l Lexi Raudman 8.948 6
4 12 Matt Robinson 9.141 4
5 24 Tanner Pettit 9.118 3
6 86C Carson Maasen 9.534 2
7 54b Bella Hall 9.507 0

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 10-31-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 60L Landon Brooks 8.958 10
2 18T Tanner Holmes 8.905 8
3 18c Tyler Fox 9.030 6
4 2C Colton Raudman 9.082 4
5 22K Kaiden Butler 9.159 3
6 7s Brent Bozzo 9.592 2

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21B Blake Caririck 9.193 4
2 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.305 3
3 83J Tanner Carrick 9.270 2
4 27T Skylar Thompson 9.623 1
5 92l Lexi Raudman 9.589 0
6 38G Bennett Gooch 9.554 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21B Blake Caririck 9.125 0
2 55D Dawson Hammes 9.226 0
3 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.333 0
4 24 Tanner Pettit 9.408 0
5 12 Matt Robinson 9.508 14
6 54b Bella Hall 9.806 13
7 7s Brent Bozzo 9.903 12
8 23H Dustin Heath 9.749 11
9 94 Brock Butterfield 9.806 10
10 22K Kaiden Butler 9.317 9
11 27T Skylar Thompson 9.736 8
12 2C Colton Raudman 9.509 7
13 86C Carson (sub-Jack Phillips) Maasen 9.781 6

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83J Tanner Carrick 9.044 35
2 35 Carsen Perkins 9.241 30
3 18T Tanner Holmes 9.332 28
4 60L Landon Brooks 9.343 27
5 92l Lexi Raudman 9.388 26
6 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.401 25
7 24 Tanner Pettit 9.395 24
8 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.225 23
9 38G Bennett Gooch 9.467 22
10 21B Blake Caririck 9.499 21
11 57 Daniel (sub Angelo Cornett) Whitley 9.390 20
12 55D Dawson Hammes 9.450 19
13 31 Kinden Peacock 9.571 18
14 18c Tyler Fox 9.592 17
15 49 Skyler Cole 9.846 16
16 97 Mason Smith 9.675 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 10-31-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.330 30
2 86j Jesse Colwell 8.488 29
3 89 Michael Call 8.489 28
4 81 Jimmy Elledge (sub Colby Copeland) 8.506 27
5 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.521 26
6 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.530 25
7 41 Ryan Foster 8.532 24
8 1C Chase Hill 8.536 23
9 42 Chase Majdic 8.545 22
10 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.567 21
11 99x Brenna Johnson 8.575 20
12 1W Mike Wheeler 8.575 19
13 35 Casey Schmitz 8.589 18
14 4 Ryan Whitley 8.606 17
15 74 Taylor Nelson 8.609 16
16 1M Mallorie McGahan 8.632 15
17 02 Brian Eddy 8.633 14
18 62 Cyle Allison 8.662 13
19 5rj RJ Johnson 8.663 12
20 3w Richard Weststyn 8.667 11
21 07H Shane Graham 8.678 10
22 22s Daniel Becker 8.685 9
23 14 Ren Eberhart 8.698 8
24 89x Ethan Rohner 8.728 7
25 80 Brian Southers 8.731 6
26 77X Jake Park 8.740 5
27 1B Chelsea Blevins 8.741 4
28 63a Amanda Moore 8.745 3
29 33 Lucas Ashe 8.756 2
30 x1 Justin Bradway 8.774 1
31 9L Lucas Telstrom 8.782 0
32 25G Garrett Mills 8.784 0
33 38 Steven Gannon 8.804 0
34 7 Tristen Miller 8.825 0
35 21 Michael Ing 8.829 0
36 6m Shawn Milligan 8.839 0
37 56 Nate Lynch 8.856 0
38 30 Casey McClain 8.860 0
39 9b Brandon LaChance 8.892 0
40 83x Austin Liggett 8.911 0
41 17 Logan Taylor 9.026 0
42 91 Tyler Seavey 9.089 0
43 1 Bubba Hill 9.092 0
44 57 Maria Cofer 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 10-31-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 99x Brenna Johnson 8.829 10
2 51 Logan Seavey 8.822 8
3 07H Shane Graham 8.956 6
4 77X Jake Park 8.946 4
5 1M Mallorie McGahan 9.017 3
6 6m Shawn Milligan 8.978 2
7 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.076 0
8 9L Lucas Telstrom 9.238 0
9 17 Logan Taylor 9.257 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 10-31-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.839 10
2 41 Ryan Foster 8.951 8
3 02 Brian Eddy 8.996 6
4 25G Garrett Mills 9.071 4
5 1W Mike Wheeler 9.046 3
6 22s Daniel Becker 9.047 2
7 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.150 0
8 56 Nate Lynch 9.216 0
9 91 Tyler Seavey 9.204 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 10-31-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Casey Schmitz 8.969 10
2 1C Chase Hill 8.924 8
3 63a Amanda Moore 8.936 6
4 62 Cyle Allison 9.066 4
5 14 Ren Eberhart 9.105 3
6 89 Michael Call 9.174 2
7 30 Casey McClain 9.197 0
8 1 Bubba Hill 9.083 0
9 38 Steven Gannon 9.086 0

Open Class – Heat (4) +10-31-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5rj RJ Johnson 9.028 10
2 42 Chase Majdic 9.022 8
3 81 Jimmy (sub Colby Copeland) Elledge 9.039 6
4 4 Ryan Whitley 9.182 4
5 57 Maria Cofer 9.141 3
6 7 Tristen Miller 9.187 2
7 89x Ethan Rohner 9.247 0
8 9b Brandon LaChance 0
9 33 Lucas Ashe 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 10-31-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 3w Richard Weststyn 8.990 10
2 74 Taylor Nelson 9.048 8
3 80 Brian Southers 9.126 6
4 8J Brian Mcgahan 9.059 4
5 x1 Justin Bradway 9.193 3
6 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.150 2
7 83x Austin Liggett 9.241 0
8 21 Michael Ing 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 81 Jimmy (sub Colby Copeland) Elledge 9.118 4
2 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.200 3
3 51 Logan Seavey 9.309 2
4 89 Michael Call 9.275 1
5 86j Jesse Colwell 9.458 0
6 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.349 0

Open Class – D Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.126 0
2 56 Nate Lynch 9.321 0
3 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.151 0
4 9L Lucas Telstrom 9.114 0
5 89x Ethan Rohner 9.188 0
6 33 Lucas Ashe 9.069 0
7 1 Bubba Hill 9.576 1
8 30 Casey McClain 9.227 1
9 38 Steven Gannon 9.238 1
10 9b Brandon LaChance 9.454 1
11 21 Michael Ing 9.361 1
12 83x Austin Liggett 10.458 1
13 17 Logan Taylor 10.150 1
14 91 Tyler Seavey 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1M Mallorie McGahan 9.180 0
2 22s Daniel Becker 9.190 0
3 1W Mike Wheeler 9.113 0
4 56 Nate Lynch 9.449 0
5 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.462 0
6 33 Lucas Ashe 9.350 0
7 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.128 4
8 14 Ren Eberhart 9.281 3
9 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.302 2
10 7 Tristen Miller 9.358 1
11 89x Ethan Rohner 9.577 1
12 9L Lucas Telstrom 9.456 1
13 89 Michael Call 8.971 1
14 6m Shawn Milligan 9.299 1
15 57 Maria Cofer 9.544 1
16 x1 Justin Bradway 9.415 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22s Daniel Becker 9.198 0
2 81 Jimmy (sub Colby Copeland) Elledge 9.002 0
3 80 Brian Southers 9.300 0
4 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.158 0
5 4 Ryan Whitley 9.394 0
6 62 Cyle Allison 9.336 0
7 77X Jake Park 9.220 14
8 1W Mike Wheeler 9.361 13
9 63a Amanda Moore 9.468 12
10 25G Garrett Mills 9.375 11
11 33 Lucas Ashe 9.923 10
12 56 Nate Lynch 9.663 9
13 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.493 8
14 1M Mallorie McGahan 9.814 7
15 07H Shane Graham 9.580 6
16 02 Brian Eddy 9.275 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 9.122 35
2 42 Chase Majdic 9.181 30
3 51 Logan Seavey 9.277 28
4 81 Jimmy (sub Colby Copeland) Elledge 9.236 27
5 5rj RJ Johnson 9.344 26
6 22s Daniel Becker 9.428 25
7 4 Ryan Whitley 9.294 24
8 41 Ryan Foster 9.364 23
9 62 Cyle Allison 9.566 22
10 35 Casey Schmitz 9.463 21
11 3w Richard Weststyn 9.434 20
12 74 Taylor Nelson 9.498 19
13 1C Chase Hill 9.290 18
14 99x Brenna Johnson 9.436 17
15 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.405 16
16 80 Brian Southers 9.549 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 10-31-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.768 30
2 52 James Edens 8.809 29
3 35 Beau Perkins 8.840 28
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.874 27
5 11L Travis Lynch 8.896 26
6 28m Michael Helwig 8.931 25
7 69 Brandon Mansfield 8.936 24
8 55d Darren Spencer 8.954 23
9 2 Wyatt Brown 9.120 22
10 21x Devin Whitlock 9.250 21
11 76 Clint Maynard 9.348 20
12 55 Mike Hanson 9.614 19
13 29 Adam Schoek 9.711 18
14 25 Daniel Hinshaw 9.842 17
15 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.880 16
16 7 David Pierce 10.157 15
17 69w Daniel Thorson 14

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 10-31-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 9.213 10
2 69 Brandon Mansfield 9.257 8
3 11L Travis Lynch 9.184 6
4 04 Eric Gannon 9.298 4
5 2 Wyatt Brown 9.337 3
6 29 Adam Schoek 9.422 2
7 00R Angela Rohlfs 10.020 0
8 76 Clint Maynard 9.559 0
9 69w Daniel Thorson 11.928 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 10-31-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 9.125 10
2 21x Devin Whitlock 9.151 8
3 52 James Edens 9.166 6
4 25 Daniel Hinshaw 9.921 4
5 55 Mike Hanson 9.535 3
6 7 Mike Ficklin 9.997 2
7 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.300 0
8 55d Darren Spencer 9.136 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 9.239 4
2 04 Eric Gannon 9.377 3
3 11L Travis Lynch 9.298 2
4 35 Beau Perkins 9.346 1
5 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.466 0
6 52 James Edens 9.492 0

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 9.123 35
2 35 Beau Perkins 9.303 30
3 11L Travis Lynch 9.309 28
4 76 Clint Maynard 9.466 27
5 55d Darren Spencer 9.672 26
6 29 Adam Schoek 9.537 25
7 69 Brandon Mansfield 9.297 24
8 2 Wyatt Brown 9.533 23
9 21x Devin Whitlock 9.461 22
10 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.447 21
11 7 Mike Ficklin 10.093 20
12 55 Mike Hanson 9.695 19
13 69w Daniel Thorson 9.518 18
14 25 Daniel Hinshaw 9.723 17
15 52 James Edens 9.422 16
16 00R Angela Rohlfs 10.080 15
17 04 Eric Gannon 9.611 14