11-01-2014

beginner box – qualifying + 11-01-2014 – results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.122 BEGINNER BOX
2 1 Chance Grasty 11.529 BEGINNER BOX
3 56C Carson Hammes 11.620 BEGINNER BOX
4 2X Maximos Mittry 11.659 BEGINNER BOX
5 199 Clinton Andrego 11.697 BEGINNER BOX
6 77X Jace Lafferty 11.699 BEGINNER BOX
7 007 Angelo Segura 11.804 BEGINNER BOX
8 88T Tyler Fox 11.906 BEGINNER BOX
9 45 Grace Bozzo 12.081 BEGINNER BOX
10 100 Trevor Grimes 12.313 BEGINNER BOX
11 7P Grant Proctor 12.524 BEGINNER BOX
12 11V Jyden Bunch 12.697 BEGINNER BOX
13 49 Tator Reich 13.094 BEGINNER BOX
14 77 Madeline Swim 13.342 BEGINNER BOX
15 53 Arron Slighton 13.436 BEGINNER BOX

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 11-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.990 BEGINNER BOX 8
2 45 Grace Bozzo 11.799 BEGINNER BOX 8
3 199 Clinton Anderson 11.487 BEGINNER BOX 8
4 49 Tator Reich 12.470 BEGINNER BOX 7

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 11-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 1 Chance Grasty 11.281 BEGINNER BOX 8
2 100 Trevor Grimes 11.662 BEGINNER BOX 8
3 77X Jace Lafferty 11.604 BEGINNER BOX 8
4 77 Madeline Swim 12.841 BEGINNER BOX 7

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 11-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 56C Carson Hammes 11.318 BEGINNER BOX 8
2 007 Angelo Segura 11.377 BEGINNER BOX 8
3 53 Arron Slighton 12.711 BEGINNER BOX 8
4 7P Grant Proctor 13.796 BEGINNER BOX 7

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 11-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 88T Tyler Fox 11.540 BEGINNER BOX 8
2 2X Maximos Mittry 11.483 BEGINNER BOX 8
3 1K Brody Snider 11.568 BEGINNER BOX 8
4 11V Jyden Bunch 12.395 BEGINNER BOX 8

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 77X Jace Lafferty 11.326 BEGINNER BOX 6
2 2X Maximos Mittry 11.366 BEGINNER BOX 6
3 56C Carson Hammes 11.348 BEGINNER BOX 6
4 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.118 BEGINNER BOX 6
5 199 Clinton Anderson 11.576 BEGINNER BOX 6
6 1 Chance Grasty 11.228 BEGINNER BOX 6

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 77X Jace Lafferty 11.470 BEGINNER BOX 20
2 1K Brody Snider 11.666 BEGINNER BOX 20
3 199 Clinton Anderson 11.479 BEGINNER BOX 19
4 49 Tator Reich 12.087 BEGINNER BOX 19
5 53 Arron Slighton 12.924 BEGINNER BOX 19
6 11V Jyden Bunch 12.719 BEGINNER BOX 19
7 77 Madeline Swim 12.840 BEGINNER BOX 19
8 7P Grant Proctor 12.906 BEGINNER BOX 13

Beginner Box – A main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.695 BEGINNER BOX 20
2 2X Maximos Mittry 11.056 BEGINNER BOX 20
3 77X Jace Lafferty 11.041 BEGINNER BOX 20
4 45 Grace Bozzo 11.227 BEGINNER BOX 20
5 88T Tyler Fox 11.184 BEGINNER BOX 20
6 100 Trevor Grimes 11.008 BEGINNER BOX 20
7 1 Chance Grasty 11.150 BEGINNER BOX 20
8 1K Brody Snider 11.428 BEGINNER BOX 20
9 199 Clinton Anderson 11.329 BEGINNER BOX 19
10 007 Angelo Segura 11.716 BEGINNER BOX 18
11 49 Tator Reich 12.110 BEGINNER BOX 18
12 56C Carson Hammes 11.149 BEGINNER BOX 11

Box Stock – Qualifying + 11-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class
1 35 Carsen Perkins 9.873 BOX STOCK
2 19 Brody Armtrout 9.956 BOX STOCK
3 46 Preston Carr 10.049 BOX STOCK
4 22C Carley Holmes 10.081 BOX STOCK
5 85 Carter Abel 10.081 BOX STOCK
6 01 Carson Sousa 10.088 BOX STOCK
7 27T Tyler Matheny 10.091 BOX STOCK
8 97 Mason Smith 10.093 BOX STOCK
9 24p Tanner Pettit 10.097 BOX STOCK
10 22k Kaiden Butler 10.111 BOX STOCK
11 49 Skyler Cole 10.154 BOX STOCK
12 18P Jack Phillips 10.178 BOX STOCK
13 68B Raymond Baldez 10.198 BOX STOCK
14 72C Carson Raudman 10.208 BOX STOCK
15 3 Trace Adams 10.219 BOX STOCK
16 23H Savannah Heath 10.241 BOX STOCK
17 13x Hunter Mason 10.253 BOX STOCK
18 2 Brody Petrie 10.260 BOX STOCK
19 21E Evan Burrola 10.262 BOX STOCK
20 57 Daniel Whitley 10.294 BOX STOCK
21 31 Kinden Peacock 10.307 BOX STOCK
22 96 Taton Blankenship 10.318 BOX STOCK
23 23 Brock Butterfield 10.379 BOX STOCK
24 25 Drake York 10.623 BOX STOCK
25 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.655 BOX STOCK
26 3R Justin Renneburg 10.979 BOX STOCK
27 18c Colby Fox BOX STOCK

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 11-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 27T Tyler Matheny 9.855 BOX STOCK 8
2 22C Carley Holmes 9.990 BOX STOCK 8
3 68B Raymond Baldez 10.107 BOX STOCK 8
4 35 Carson Perkins 10.032 BOX STOCK 8
5 22k Kaiden Butler 10.026 BOX STOCK 8
6 21E Evan Burrola 10.194 BOX STOCK 8
7 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.479 BOX STOCK 8
8 23H Savannah Heath 10.482 BOX STOCK 8
9 96 Taton Blankenship 10.230 BOX STOCK 7

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 11-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 49 Skyler Cole 10.044 BOX STOCK 8
2 85 Carter Abel 10.164 BOX STOCK 8
3 72C Carson Raudman 10.028 BOX STOCK 8
4 19 Brody Armtrout 10.169 BOX STOCK 8
5 57 Daniel Whitley 10.222 BOX STOCK 8
6 13x Hunter Mason 10.358 BOX STOCK 8
7 97 Mason Smith 10.160 BOX STOCK 8
8 23 Brock Butterfield 10.729 BOX STOCK 8
9 3R Justin Renneburg 10.949 BOX STOCK 8

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 11-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 01 Carson Souza 9.993 BOX STOCK 8
2 18P Jack Phillips 10.222 BOX STOCK 8
3 24p Tanner Pettit 10.123 BOX STOCK 8
4 46 Preston Carr 10.105 BOX STOCK 8
5 2 Brody Petrie 10.457 BOX STOCK 8
6 18c Colby Fox 10.413 BOX STOCK 8
7 3 Trace Adams 10.215 BOX STOCK 8
8 25 Drake York 10.448 BOX STOCK 8
9 31 Kinden Peacock 10.599 BOX STOCK 8
10 4x Angelo Cornett 10.744 BOX STOCK 8

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 01 Carson Souza 10.340 BOX STOCK 6
2 22C Carley Holmes 10.155 BOX STOCK 6
3 46 Preston Carr 10.584 BOX STOCK 6
4 19 Brody Armtrout 10.511 BOX STOCK 6
5 85 Carter Abel 10.326 BOX STOCK 5
6 35 Carson Perkins 10.024 BOX STOCK 5

Box Stock – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 25 Drake York 10.421 BOX STOCK 20
2 2 Brody Petrie 10.315 BOX STOCK 20
3 96 Taton Blankenship 9.987 BOX STOCK 20
4 97 Mason Smith 9.802 BOX STOCK 20
5 22k Kaiden Butler 10.111 BOX STOCK 20
6 4x Angelo Cornett 10.345 BOX STOCK 20
7 31 Kinden Peacock 10.591 BOX STOCK 20
8 13x Hunter Mason 10.168 BOX STOCK 20
9 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.609 BOX STOCK 20
10 3 Trace Adams 10.389 BOX STOCK 20
11 21E Evan Burrola 10.200 BOX STOCK 19
12 57 Daniel Whitley 9.936 BOX STOCK 19
13 23H Savannah Heath 10.643 BOX STOCK 19
14 23 Brock Butterfield 10.956 BOX STOCK 19
15 18c Colby Fox BOX STOCK
16 3R Justin Renneburg BOX STOCK

Box Stock – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 85 Carter Abel 9.818 BOX STOCK 20
2 24p Tanner Pettit 9.799 BOX STOCK 20
3 35 Carson Perkins 9.878 BOX STOCK 20
4 22C Carley Holmes 9.899 BOX STOCK 20
5 68B Raymond Baldez 10.145 BOX STOCK 20
6 27T Tyler Matheny 10.186 BOX STOCK 20
7 2 Brody Petrie 9.950 BOX STOCK 20
8 18P Jack Phillips 10.349 BOX STOCK 20
9 01 Carson Souza 9.900 BOX STOCK 20
10 19 Brody Armtrout 9.918 BOX STOCK 20
11 25 Drake York 10.139 BOX STOCK 20
12 97 Mason Smith 10.134 BOX STOCK 20
13 46 Preston Carr 10.028 BOX STOCK 20
14 96 Taton Blankenship 10.060 BOX STOCK 19
15 49 Skyler Cole 10.113 BOX STOCK 17
16 72C Carson Raudman 10.192 BOX STOCK 17

Intermediate – Qualifying + 11-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class
1 57 Maria Cofer 8.587 INTERMEDIATE
2 81X Jayden Bartlett 8.785 INTERMEDIATE
3 14 Ren Eberhart 8.789 INTERMEDIATE
4 21B Blake Caririck 8.847 INTERMEDIATE
5 38 Bennett Gooch 8.922 INTERMEDIATE
6 1B Chelsea Blevins 8.931 INTERMEDIATE
7 18T Tanner Holmes 8.941 INTERMEDIATE
8 38M Colby Johnson 8.948 INTERMEDIATE
9 60L Landon Brooks 9.006 INTERMEDIATE
10 2 Garrett Brown 9.021 INTERMEDIATE
11 86C Carson Maasen 9.054 INTERMEDIATE
12 83J Tanner carrick 9.076 INTERMEDIATE
13 7s Brent Bozzo 9.106 INTERMEDIATE
14 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.116 INTERMEDIATE
15 33 Lucas Ashe 9.117 INTERMEDIATE
16 81 Colton Abel 9.120 INTERMEDIATE
17 17J Colby Juarez 9.148 INTERMEDIATE
18 46 Peyton Mckinney 9.162 INTERMEDIATE
19 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.195 INTERMEDIATE
20 26 Solomon Fogde 9.232 INTERMEDIATE
21 18H AJ Harbaugh 9.255 INTERMEDIATE
22 55D Dawson Hammes 9.281 INTERMEDIATE
23 92L Lexi Raudman 9.304 INTERMEDIATE
24 23H Dustin Heath 9.437 INTERMEDIATE
25 14X Matt Robinson 9.540 INTERMEDIATE
26 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.660 INTERMEDIATE
27 7P Payton Gebhart 9.667 INTERMEDIATE

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 11-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 21B Blake Caririck 8.946 INTERMEDIATE 8
2 57 Maria Cofer 8.811 INTERMEDIATE 8
3 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.347 INTERMEDIATE 8
4 18T Tanner Holmes 9.245 INTERMEDIATE 8
5 2 Garrett Brown 9.321 INTERMEDIATE 8
6 55D Dawson Hammes 9.441 INTERMEDIATE 8
7 14X Matt Robinson 9.259 INTERMEDIATE 8
8 7s Brent Bozzo 9.407 INTERMEDIATE 8
9 81 Colton Abel 9.502 INTERMEDIATE 6

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 11-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.072 INTERMEDIATE 7
2 38 Bennett Gooch 9.066 INTERMEDIATE 7
3 81X Jayden Bartlett 9.103 INTERMEDIATE 7
4 92L Lexi Raudman 9.433 INTERMEDIATE 7
5 17J Colby Juarez 9.367 INTERMEDIATE 7
6 86C Carson Maasen 9.638 INTERMEDIATE 7
7 26 Solomon Fogde 9.624 INTERMEDIATE 7
8 38M Colby Johnson 9.198 INTERMEDIATE 7
9 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.888 INTERMEDIATE 7

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 11-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 83J Tanner carrick 8.899 INTERMEDIATE 8
2 60L Landon Brooks 8.977 INTERMEDIATE 8
3 14 Ren Eberhart 9.013 INTERMEDIATE 8
4 33 Lucas Ashe 9.251 INTERMEDIATE 8
5 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.193 INTERMEDIATE 8
6 46 Peyton Mckinney 9.219 INTERMEDIATE 8
7 18H AJ Harbaugh 9.230 INTERMEDIATE 8
8 7P Payton Gebhart 9.870 INTERMEDIATE 8
9 23H Dustin Heath 9.686 INTERMEDIATE 4

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 38 Bennett Gooch 9.309 INTERMEDIATE 6
2 14 Ren Eberhart 9.244 INTERMEDIATE 6
3 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.201 INTERMEDIATE 6
4 21B Blake Caririck 9.276 INTERMEDIATE 6
5 57 Maria Cofer 9.414 INTERMEDIATE 6
6 81X Jayden Bartlett 9.291 INTERMEDIATE 6

Intermediate – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.296 INTERMEDIATE 15
2 46 Peyton Mckinney 9.322 INTERMEDIATE 15
3 81 Colton Abel 9.592 INTERMEDIATE 15
4 7s Brent Bozzo 9.569 INTERMEDIATE 15
5 86C Carson Maasen 9.574 INTERMEDIATE 15
6 2 Garrett Brown 9.240 INTERMEDIATE 15
7 38M Colby Johnson 9.601 INTERMEDIATE 15
8 18H AJ Harbaugh 9.300 INTERMEDIATE 15
9 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.987 INTERMEDIATE 15
10 14X Matt Robinson 9.723 INTERMEDIATE 15
11 7P Payton Gebhart 10.154 INTERMEDIATE 14
12 23H Dustin Heath 9.863 INTERMEDIATE 9
13 26 Solomon Fogde 10.975 INTERMEDIATE 6
14 17J Colby Juarez INTERMEDIATE 2
15 55D Dawson Hammes 12.663 INTERMEDIATE 1

Intermediate – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.909 INTERMEDIATE 20
2 14 Ren Eberhart 9.167 INTERMEDIATE 20
3 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.359 INTERMEDIATE 20
4 33 Lucas Ashe 9.292 INTERMEDIATE 20
5 83J Tanner carrick 9.302 INTERMEDIATE 20
6 57 Maria Cofer 9.378 INTERMEDIATE 20
7 81 Colton Abel 9.468 INTERMEDIATE 20
8 81X Jayden Bartlett 9.175 INTERMEDIATE 20
9 21B Blake Caririck 9.586 INTERMEDIATE 20
10 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.397 INTERMEDIATE 20
11 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.284 INTERMEDIATE 20
12 7s Brent Bozzo 9.581 INTERMEDIATE 20
13 92L Lexi Raudman 9.501 INTERMEDIATE 20
14 38 Bennett Gooch 9.214 INTERMEDIATE 7
15 46 Peyton Mckinney 9.751 INTERMEDIATE 7
16 60L Landon Brooks 9.868 INTERMEDIATE 7

Open Class – Qualifying + 11-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class
1 57 Tyler Seavey 8.416 OPEN CLASS
2 22s Daniel Becker 8.429 OPEN CLASS
3 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.437 OPEN CLASS
4 x1 Justin Bradway 8.446 OPEN CLASS
5 07H Shane Graham 8.446 OPEN CLASS
6 8JR Brian McGahn 8.459 OPEN CLASS
7 86j Jesse Colwell 8.461 OPEN CLASS
8 51 Logan Seavey 8.485 OPEN CLASS
9 63a Amanda Moore 8.495 OPEN CLASS
10 1W Mike Wheeler 8.502 OPEN CLASS
11 99x Brenna Johnson 8.515 OPEN CLASS
12 21 Michael Ing 8.527 OPEN CLASS
13 42 Chase Majdic 8.530 OPEN CLASS
14 22 Michael Tarter 8.558 OPEN CLASS
15 88 Tanner Thorson 8.572 OPEN CLASS
16 84db Klint Simpson 8.578 OPEN CLASS
17 12 Calib Henry 8.592 OPEN CLASS
18 9b Brandon LaChance 8.623 OPEN CLASS
19 30 Casey McClain 8.643 OPEN CLASS
20 35 Casey Schmitz 8.669 OPEN CLASS
21 3w Richard Weststyn 8.670 OPEN CLASS
22 56 Nate Lynch 8.675 OPEN CLASS
23 21W Jake Wheeler 8.681 OPEN CLASS
24 77X Jake Park 8.681 OPEN CLASS
25 19 Keith Bloom 8.691 OPEN CLASS
26 13w Westley Dougherty 8.709 OPEN CLASS
27 82 Dwyne Amyx 8.714 OPEN CLASS
28 1M Malorie McHahan 8.755 OPEN CLASS
29 62 Cyle Allison 8.763 OPEN CLASS
30 52 James Edens 8.772 OPEN CLASS
31 5K Kyle Tellstrom 8.777 OPEN CLASS
32 5B Austin Lev 8.783 OPEN CLASS
33 83 Tyler Mc Cain 8.790 OPEN CLASS
34 6M Shawn Milligan 8.792 OPEN CLASS
35 6 Kenny Allen 8.821 OPEN CLASS
36 77 Dean Bare 8.824 OPEN CLASS
37 07 Travis Henry 8.834 OPEN CLASS
38 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.852 OPEN CLASS
39 51T Tristen Spears 8.905 OPEN CLASS
40 42X Kevin Hartnett Michael Helwig(sub) 8.939 OPEN CLASS
41 21M Cody Miller 9.010 OPEN CLASS
42 89 Michael Call 9.048 OPEN CLASS
43 7T Trenton LaChance 9.083 OPEN CLASS
44 44s Seth Libbie 9.168 OPEN CLASS
45 88S Daniel Job 9.649 OPEN CLASS
46 7 Tristen Miller 10.164 OPEN CLASS
47 81X Cameron Bartlett 14.057 OPEN CLASS

Open Class – Heat (1) + 11-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 8JR Brian McGahn 8.807 OPEN CLASS 8
2 3w Richard Weststyn 8.850 OPEN CLASS 8
3 84db Klint Simpson 8.915 OPEN CLASS 8
4 57 Tyler Seavey 9.116 OPEN CLASS 8
5 99x Brenna Johnson 8.885 OPEN CLASS 8
6 5K Kyle Tellstrom 9.071 OPEN CLASS 8
7 77 Dean Bare 9.153 OPEN CLASS 8
8 13w Westley Dougherty 9.139 OPEN CLASS 8
9 21M Cody Miller 9.273 OPEN CLASS 8
10 7 Tristen Miller 9.400 OPEN CLASS 8

Open Class – Heat (2) + 11-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 21 Michael Ing (sub Colby Copeland) 8.532 OPEN CLASS 8
2 12 Calib Henry 8.826 OPEN CLASS 8
3 22s Daniel Becker 8.865 OPEN CLASS 8
4 56 Nate Lynch 8.934 OPEN CLASS 8
5 B5 Austin Lev 9.002 OPEN CLASS 8
6 86j Jesse Colwell 8.947 OPEN CLASS 8
7 07 Travis Henry 9.127 OPEN CLASS 8
8 82 Dwyne Amyx 9.112 OPEN CLASS 8
9 89 Michael Call 9.461 OPEN CLASS 8
10 81X Cameron Bartlett OPEN CLASS 1

Open Class – Heat (3) + 11-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 21W Jake Wheeler 8.811 OPEN CLASS 8
2 51 Logan Seavey 8.761 OPEN CLASS 8
3 9b Brandon LaChance 8.941 OPEN CLASS 8
4 42 Chase Majdic 8.883 OPEN CLASS 8
5 83 Tyler Mc Cain 8.832 OPEN CLASS 8
6 1M Malorie McHahan 9.050 OPEN CLASS 8
7 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.002 OPEN CLASS 8
8 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.088 OPEN CLASS 8

Open Class – Heat (4) + 11-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 77X Jake Park 8.857 OPEN CLASS 7
2 22 Michael Tarter 8.918 OPEN CLASS 7
3 30 Casey McClain 9.036 OPEN CLASS 7
4 63a Amanda Moore 8.969 OPEN CLASS 7
5 x1 Justin Bradway 9.064 OPEN CLASS 7
6 62 Cyle Allison 9.004 OPEN CLASS 7
7 51T Tristen Spears 9.161 OPEN CLASS 6
8 6M Shawn Milligan 9.196 OPEN CLASS 6
9 44s Seth Libbie 9.495 OPEN CLASS 6

Open Class – Heat (5) + 11-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 19 Keith Bloom 8.779 OPEN CLASS 8
2 35 Casey Schmitz 8.877 OPEN CLASS 8
3 1W Mike Wheeler 8.808 OPEN CLASS 8
4 88 Tanner Thorson 8.889 OPEN CLASS 8
5 42X Kevin Hartnett Michael Helwig(sub) 9.186 OPEN CLASS 8
6 07H Shane Graham 9.152 OPEN CLASS 8
7 6 Kenny Allen 9.185 OPEN CLASS 8
8 88S Daniel Job 9.499 OPEN CLASS 8
9 52 James Edens 9.667 OPEN CLASS 3

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 8JR Brian McGahn 8.911 OPEN CLASS 6
2 57 Tyler Seavey 9.119 OPEN CLASS 6
3 22s Daniel Becker 9.187 OPEN CLASS 6
4 x1 Justin Bradway 9.162 OPEN CLASS 6
5 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.312 OPEN CLASS 6
6 07H Shane Graham 9.237 OPEN CLASS 6

Open Class – D Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.001 OPEN CLASS 15
2 07 Travis Henry 9.156 OPEN CLASS 15
3 6M Shawn Milligan 9.185 OPEN CLASS 15
4 62 Cyle Allison 9.226 OPEN CLASS 15
5 21M Cody Miller 9.235 OPEN CLASS 15
6 7 Tristen Miller 9.574 OPEN CLASS 15
7 82 Dwyne Amyx 9.030 OPEN CLASS 15
8 6 Kenny Allen 9.404 OPEN CLASS 15
9 13w Westley Dougherty 9.064 OPEN CLASS 15
10 7T Trenton LaChance 9.521 OPEN CLASS 14
11 44s Seth Libbie 9.937 OPEN CLASS 9
12 81X Cameron Bartlett 9.703 OPEN CLASS 6
13 89 Michael Call 10.763 OPEN CLASS 5
14 77 Dean Bare 9.593 OPEN CLASS 5
15 88d Dakota Cardenas 12.013 OPEN CLASS 4

Open Class – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.876 OPEN CLASS 15
2 x1 Justin Bradway 9.148 OPEN CLASS 15
3 07H Shane Graham 9.165 OPEN CLASS 15
4 99x Brenna Johnson 9.145 OPEN CLASS 15
5 B5 Austin Lev 9.252 OPEN CLASS 15
6 42X Kevin Hartnett Michael Helwig(sub) 9.261 OPEN CLASS 15
7 21M Cody Miller 9.242 OPEN CLASS 15
8 51T Tristen Spears 9.257 OPEN CLASS 15
9 62 Cyle Allison 9.489 OPEN CLASS 15
10 83 Tyler Mc Cain 9.099 OPEN CLASS 15
11 5K Kyle Tellstrom 9.328 OPEN CLASS 15
12 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.435 OPEN CLASS 15
13 7 Tristen Miller 9.405 OPEN CLASS 15
14 1M Malorie McHahan 9.321 OPEN CLASS 15
15 6M Shawn Milligan 9.299 OPEN CLASS 15
16 07 Travis Henry 9.423 OPEN CLASS 14

Open Class – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 22s Daniel Becker 8.921 OPEN CLASS 20
2 1W Mike Wheeler 9.039 OPEN CLASS 20
3 42 Chase Majdic 9.157 OPEN CLASS 20
4 88 Tanner Thorson 9.225 OPEN CLASS 20
5 86j Jesse Colwell 9.068 OPEN CLASS 20
6 07H Shane Graham 9.347 OPEN CLASS 20
7 63a Amanda Moore 9.278 OPEN CLASS 20
8 56 Nate Lynch 9.284 OPEN CLASS 20
9 30 Casey McClain 9.236 OPEN CLASS 20
10 42X Kevin Hartnett Michael Helwig(sub) 9.522 OPEN CLASS 20
11 57 Tyler Seavey 9.091 OPEN CLASS 20
12 x1 Justin Bradway 9.237 OPEN CLASS 20
13 9b Brandon LaChance 9.265 OPEN CLASS 19
14 99x Brenna Johnson 9.318 OPEN CLASS 19
15 84db Klint Simpson 9.057 OPEN CLASS 19
16 B5 Austin Lev 9.477 OPEN CLASS 8

Open Class – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.833 OPEN CLASS 21
2 19 Keith Bloom 9.166 OPEN CLASS 21
3 1W Mike Wheeler 9.153 OPEN CLASS 21
4 21 Michael Ing (sub Colby Copeland) 9.229 OPEN CLASS 21
5 22 Michael Tarter 9.028 OPEN CLASS 21
6 77X Jake Park 9.199 OPEN CLASS 21
7 12 Calib Henry 9.154 OPEN CLASS 21
8 35 Casey Schmitz 9.133 OPEN CLASS 21
9 8JR Brian McGahn 9.250 OPEN CLASS 21
10 22s Daniel Becker 9.184 OPEN CLASS 21
11 42 Chase Majdic 9.135 OPEN CLASS 21
12 07H Shane Graham 9.383 OPEN CLASS 21
13 86j Jesse Colwell 9.229 OPEN CLASS 21
14 3w Richard Weststyn 9.392 OPEN CLASS 21
15 21W Jake Wheeler 9.421 OPEN CLASS 20
16 88 Tanner Thorson 9.258 OPEN CLASS 8

Sportsman – Qualifying + 11-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.714 SPORTSMAN
2 02x Sal Calderon (sub copeland) 8.733 SPORTSMAN
3 35 Beau Perkins 8.797 SPORTSMAN
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.812 SPORTSMAN
5 11L Travis Lynch 8.858 SPORTSMAN
6 25 Johnny Reeves 8.859 SPORTSMAN
7 77 Cody Smith 9.078 SPORTSMAN
8 14 Barry Pries JR 9.079 SPORTSMAN
9 16B Mike Moore 9.136 SPORTSMAN
10 02 Brandon Mansfield 9.158 SPORTSMAN
11 2X Wyatt Brown 9.161 SPORTSMAN
12 3R Joe Renneburg 9.270 SPORTSMAN
13 3SR Rob Renneburg 9.402 SPORTSMAN
14 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.452 SPORTSMAN
15 00R Angela Rohfls 12.608 SPORTSMAN
16 91 Brandon Williams 20.000 SPORTSMAN

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 11-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.976 SPORTSMAN 8
2 04 Eric Gannon 9.082 SPORTSMAN 8
3 91 Brandon Williams 9.264 SPORTSMAN 8
4 02 Brandon Mansfield 9.594 SPORTSMAN 8
5 77 Cody Smith 9.252 SPORTSMAN 7
6 3SR Rob Renneburg 9.654 SPORTSMAN 7

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 11-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 02x Sal Calderon (sub copeland) 8.852 SPORTSMAN 8
2 11L Travis Lynch 9.069 SPORTSMAN 8
3 14 Barry Pries JR 9.263 SPORTSMAN 8
4 2X Wyatt Brown 9.339 SPORTSMAN 8
5 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.571 SPORTSMAN 8

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 11-01-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 35 Beau Perkins 9.112 SPORTSMAN 4
2 16B Mike Moore 9.242 SPORTSMAN 4
3 00R Angela Rohfls 10.125 SPORTSMAN 4
4 25 Johnny Reeves 9.418 SPORTSMAN 4
5 3R Joe Renneburg 9.717 SPORTSMAN 2

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 11L Travis Lynch 9.010 SPORTSMAN 6
2 02x Sal Calderon (sub copeland) 9.043 SPORTSMAN 6
3 25 Johnny Reeves 9.186 SPORTSMAN 6
4 04 Eric Gannon 9.365 SPORTSMAN 6
5 35 Beau Perkins 9.336 SPORTSMAN 6
6 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.100 SPORTSMAN 6

Sportsman – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Class Laps
1 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.997 SPORTSMAN 20
2 35 Beau Perkins 9.000 SPORTSMAN 20
3 16B Mike Moore 9.246 SPORTSMAN 20
4 91 Brandon Williams 9.264 SPORTSMAN 20
5 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.398 SPORTSMAN 20
6 25 Johnny Reeves 9.208 SPORTSMAN 20
7 11L Travis Lynch 9.054 SPORTSMAN 20
8 77 Cody Smith 9.146 SPORTSMAN 14
9 02 Brandon Mansfield 9.716 SPORTSMAN 13
10 02x Sal Calderon (sub colby copeland) 9.947 SPORTSMAN 9
11 04 Eric Gannon 9.300 SPORTSMAN 9
12 14 Barry Pries JR 9.884 SPORTSMAN 8
13 3R Joe Renneburg 10.166 SPORTSMAN 8
14 2X Wyatt Brown 9.522 SPORTSMAN 8
15 3SR Rob Renneburg SPORTSMAN 3