1-10-2015

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 01-10-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 11.055 30
2 2X Maximos Mittry 11.145 29
3 56C Carson Hammes 11.174 28
4 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.199 27
5 88 Blake Burgess 11.278 26
6 77X Jace Lafferty 11.357 25
7 49 Tator Reich 11.424 24
8 88T Tyler Fox 11.532 23
9 100 Trevor Grimes 11.625 22
10 4 Emily Ing 11.646 21
11 77 Madeline Swim 11.671 20
12 007 Angelo Segura 11.735 19
13 199 Clinton Andrego 11.787 18
14 64 Evan Gunderson 11.882 17
15 45 Grace Bozzo 11.943 16
16 7P Grant Proctor 12.784 15
17 22 Garin McNary 13.254 14
18 04 Makenna Gannon 13.351 13
19 29 Chevy Schroer 15.440 12

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 01-10-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 11.365 10
2 1 Chance Grasty 11.323 8
3 88 Blake Burgess 11.280 6
4 100 Trevor Grimes 11.485 4
5 22 Garin McNary 12.427 3

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 01-10-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2X Maximos Mittry 11.160 10
2 77X Jace Lafferty 11.418 8
3 64 Evan Gunderson 11.635 6
4 4 Emily Ing 11.571 4
5 04 Makenna Gannon 12.030 3

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 01-10-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 56C Carson Hammes 10.855 10
2 77 Madeline Swim 11.671 8
3 45 Grace Bozzo 11.946 6
4 49 Tator Reich 11.431 4
5 29 Chevy Schroer 15.866 3

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 01-10-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88T Tyler Fox 11.271 10
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.780 8
3 007 Angelo Segura 11.520 6
4 7P Grant Proctor 12.360 4

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.895 4
2 77X Jace Lafferty 11.230 3
3 88 Blake Burgess 11.101 2
4 1 Chance Grasty 11.109 1
5 56C Carson Hammes 11.038 0
6 2X Maximos Mittry 11.032 0

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88 Blake Burgess 11.154 0
2 49 Tator Reich 11.115 0
3 100 Trevor Grimes 10.938 0
4 007 Angelo Segura 10.942 0
5 64 Evan Gunderson 11.203 18
6 4 Emily Ing 11.438 17
7 22 Garin McNary 11.843 16
8 45 Grace Bozzo 11.857 15
9 04 Makenna Gannon 12.239 14
10 7P Grant Proctor 12.043 13
11 29 Chevy Schroer 15.807 12

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.756 35
2 199 Clinton Andrego 10.972 30
3 88T Tyler Fox 10.994 28
4 1 Chance Grasty 10.992 27
5 77X Jace Lafferty 11.180 26
6 2X Maximos Mittry 11.029 25
7 49 Tator Reich 11.269 24
8 007 Angelo Segura 11.235 23
9 88 Blake Burgess 11.161 22
10 56C Carson Hammes 11.124 21
11 77 Madeline Swim 11.260 20
12 100 Trevor Grimes 11.127 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 01-10-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 9.611 30
2 97 Mason Smith 9.618 29
3 3 Trace Adams 9.663 28
4 85 Carter Abel 9.687 27
5 27T Tyler Matheny 9.719 26
6 01 Carson Sousa 9.721 25
7 96 Tayton Blankenship 9.726 24
8 46 Preston Carr 9.738 23
9 57 Daniel Whitley 9.753 22
10 68B Raymond Baldez 9.762 21
11 18P Jack Phillips 9.784 20
12 2 Brody Petrie 9.785 19
13 22k Kaiden Butler 9.801 18
14 19 Brody Armtrout 9.814 17
15 18c Colby Fox 9.823 16
16 24p Tanner Pettit 9.880 15
17 49 Skyler Cole 9.941 14
18 22C Carley Holmes 10.028 13
19 21E Evan Burrola 10.068 12
20 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.083 11
21 23 Brock Butterfield 10.146 10
22 54 Carson Hall 10.188 9
23 25 Drake York 10.205 8
24 54B Bella Hall 10.219 7
25 23H Savannah Heath 10.318 6
26 13x Hunter Mason 10.332 5
27 2m Blake Martin 10.336 4
28 31 Kinden Peacock 10.592 3
29 4 Thomas Pavlik 10.650 2
30 42 Theron Smith 10.684 1

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 01-10-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 9.569 10
2 57 Daniel Whitley 9.631 8
3 22k Kaiden Butler 9.588 6
4 49 Skyler Cole 9.670 4
5 27T Tyler Matheny 9.692 3
6 23 Brock Butterfield 10.336 2
7 23H Savannah Heath 10.195 0
8 4 Thomas Pavlik 10.519 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 01-10-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68B Raymond Baldez 9.662 10
2 19 Brody Armtrout 9.711 8
3 97 Mason Smith 9.722 6
4 01 Carson Sousa 9.706 4
5 22C Carley Holmes 9.997 3
6 54 Carson Hall 10.170 2
7 13x Hunter Mason 10.192 0
8 42 Theron Smith 10.665 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 01-10-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18c Colby Fox 9.646 10
2 3 Trace Adams 9.802 8
3 21E Evan Burrola 10.050 6
4 18P Jack Phillips 9.573 4
5 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.062 3
6 25 Drake York 10.248 2
7 2m Blake Martin 11.647 0

Box Stock – Heat (4) + 01-10-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 85 Carter Abel 9.678 10
2 2 Brody Petrie 9.610 8
3 24p Tanner Pettit 9.695 6
4 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.029 4
5 54B Bella Hall 10.321 3
6 46 Preston Carr 9.870 2
7 31 Kinden Peacock 10.567 0

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 9.955 4
2 85 Carter Abel 9.952 3
3 35 Carsen Perkins 9.916 2
4 97 Mason Smith 10.011 1
5 27T Tyler Matheny 10.242 0
6 3 Trace Adams 10.362 0

Box Stock – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 13x Hunter Mason 9.978 0
2 23H Savannah Heath 10.264 0
3 31 Kinden Peacock 10.530 0
4 42 Theron Smith 10.252 0
5 4 Thomas Pavlik 10.609 2
6 2m Blake Martin 10.934 1

Box Stock – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 9.811 0
2 22C Carley Holmes 9.870 0
3 49 Skyler Cole 9.950 0
4 18P Jack Phillips 9.935 0
5 46 Preston Carr 9.836 14
6 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.048 13
7 27T Tyler Matheny 10.044 12
8 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.274 11
9 25 Drake York 10.206 10
10 23 Brock Butterfield 10.589 9
11 54B Bella Hall 10.543 8
12 42 Theron Smith 10.578 7
13 13x Hunter Mason 10.515 6
14 31 Kinden Peacock 10.658 5
15 54 Carson Hall 4
16 23H Savannah Heath 11.454 3

Box Stock – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 9.681 35
2 49 Skyler Cole 9.820 30
3 22C Carley Holmes 10.011 28
4 18c Colby Fox 9.838 27
5 18P Jack Phillips 10.075 26
6 68B Raymond Baldez 9.958 25
7 2 Brody Petrie 10.008 24
8 21E Evan Burrola 10.099 23
9 24p Tanner Pettit 9.969 22
10 85 Carter Abel 10.009 21
11 57 Daniel Whitley 9.851 20
12 01 Carson Sousa 10.133 19
13 22k Kaiden Butler 9.955 18
14 3 Trace Adams 10.234 17
15 97 Mason Smith 9.839 16
16 19 Brody Armtrout 10.193 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 01-10-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 55x Angelo Cornet 8.562 30
2 83J Tanner Carrick 8.564 29
3 57 Maria Cofer 8.614 28
4 38 Bennett Gooch 8.657 27
5 81 Colton Abel 8.677 26
6 17J Colby Juarez 8.711 25
7 26 Solomon Fogde 8.713 24
8 60L Landon Brooks 8.731 23
9 18T Tanner Holmes 8.742 22
10 1B Chelsea Blevins 8.769 21
11 44 Tyler Rodgers 8.802 20
12 38M Colby Johnson 8.802 19
13 55D Dawson Hammes 8.816 18
14 18H AJ Harbaugh 8.900 17
15 14 Ren Eberhart 8.924 16
16 2 Garrett Brown 8.953 15
17 92L Lexi Raudman 8.967 14
18 86C Carson Maasen 8.973 13
19 21B Blake Carrick 9.036 12
20 7P Payton Gebhart 9.036 11
21 33 Lucas Ashe 9.183 10
22 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.197 9
23 7s Brent Bozzo 9.205 8
24 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.219 7
25 27T Skylar Thompson 9.226 6
26 23H Dustin Heath 9.308 5
27 18s Destiny Smith 9.728 4
28 07 Jadan Walbridge 20.516 3

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 01-10-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.508 10
2 55D Dawson Hammes 8.836 8
3 33 Lucas Ashe 8.883 6
4 81 Colton Abel 8.755 4
5 27T Skylar Thompson 9.257 3
6 55x Angelo Cornet 9.017 2
7 92L Lexi Raudman 9.824 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 01-10-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1B Chelsea Blevins 8.601 10
2 83J Tanner Carrick 8.717 8
3 17J Colby Juarez 8.803 6
4 18H AJ Harbaugh 8.796 4
5 86C Carson Maasen 8.917 3
6 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.188 2
7 23H Dustin Heath 9.439 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 01-10-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 44 Tyler Rodgers 8.833 10
2 14 Ren Eberhart 8.806 8
3 57 Maria Cofer 8.599 6
4 26 Solomon Fogde 8.914 4
5 7s Brent Bozzo 9.221 3
6 21B Blake Carrick 9.104 2
7 18s Destiny Smith 11.420 0

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 01-10-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Bailey Hibbard 8.825 10
2 38 Bennett Gooch 8.929 8
3 38M Colby Johnson 8.913 6
4 07 Jadan Walbridge 8.662 4
5 60L Landon Brooks 8.859 3
6 2 Garrett Brown 9.061 2
7 7P Payton Gebhart 9.426 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 38 Bennett Gooch 8.845 4
2 81 Colton Abel 8.958 3
3 55x Angelo Cornet 9.111 2
4 17J Colby Juarez 8.991 1
5 83J Tanner Carrick 9.091 0
6 57 Maria Cofer 8.976 0

Intermediate – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.651 35
2 33 Lucas Ashe 8.953 30
3 57 Maria Cofer 8.868 28
4 83J Tanner Carrick 8.815 27
5 21B Blake Carrick 9.044 26
6 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.055 25
7 14 Ren Eberhart 9.050 24
8 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.119 23
9 86C Carson Maasen 9.080 22
10 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.140 21
11 38M Colby Johnson 9.103 20
12 81 Colton Abel 8.864 19
13 38 Bennett Gooch 9.000 18
14 55D Dawson Hammes 9.478 17
15 17J Colby Juarez 9.074 16
16 60L Landon Brooks 9.362 15

Intermediate – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 60L Landon Brooks 8.692 0
2 21B Blake Carrick 8.927 0
3 81 Colton Abel 8.873 0
4 86C Carson Maasen 9.069 0
5 2 Garrett Brown 9.187 14
6 55x Angelo Cornet 8.968 13
7 92L Lexi Raudman 9.031 12
8 26 Solomon Fogde 9.251 11
9 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.643 10
10 7P Payton Gebhart 9.882 9
11 7s Brent Bozzo 9.653 8
12 27T Skylar Thompson 9.998 7
13 23H Dustin Heath 9.734 6
14 18H AJ Harbaugh 8.911 5
15 18s Destiny Smith 10.058 4
16 07 Jadan Walbridge 8.976 3

Open Class – Qualifying + 01-10-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.091 30
2 21 Michael Ing 8.099 29
3 42 Chase Majdic 8.100 28
4 57 Tyler Seavey 8.134 27
5 1W Mike Wheeler 8.147 26
6 9b Brandon LaChance 8.171 25
7 22 Michael Tarter 8.195 24
8 84db Klint Simpson 8.199 23
9 51 Logan(4) Seavey 8.201 22
10 63a Amanda Moore 8.223 21
11 99x Brenna Johnson 8.227 20
12 12 Kalib Henry 8.242 19
13 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.252 18
14 x1 Justin Bradway 8.253 17
15 8JR Brian McGahn 8.272 16
16 62 Cyle Allison 8.289 15
17 3w Richard Weststyn 8.309 14
18 22s Daniel Becker 8.328 13
19 91 Michael Kofoid 8.335 12
20 35 Casey Schmitz 8.336 11
21 6M Shawn Milligan 8.340 10
22 82 Dayne Amyx 8.352 9
23 89 Michael Call 8.354 8
24 38 Steven Gannon 8.368 7
25 07H Shane Graham 8.384 6
26 30 Casey McClain 8.395 5
27 77X Jake Park 8.404 4
28 56 Nate Lynch 8.426 3
29 75 Ryan Robinson 8.439 2
30 5K Kyle Tellstrom 8.472 1
31 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.501 0
32 28p Jeremy Phillips 8.518 0
33 44 Jim Beck 8.566 0
34 88 Chad Juarez 8.568 0
35 77 Dean Bare 8.594 0
36 1M Malorie McGahan 8.773 0
37 7 Tristen Miller 8.892 0
38 17x Logan Taylor 9.008 0
39 5D Koen Shaw 9.190 0
40 88s Daniel Job 20.000 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 01-10-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.354 10
2 99x Brenna Johnson 8.563 8
3 9b Brandon LaChance 8.586 6
4 62 Cyle Allison 8.767 4
5 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.660 3
6 6M Shawn Milligan 8.968 2
7 30 Casey McClain 10.231 0
8 1M Malorie McGahan 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 01-10-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 12 Kalib Henry 8.220 10
2 22 Michael Tarter 8.379 8
3 21 Michael Ing 8.529 6
4 3w Richard Weststyn 8.619 4
5 77X Jake Park 8.602 3
6 82 Dayne Amyx 8.646 2
7 28p Jeremy Phillips 8.888 0
8 7 Tristen Miller 8.900 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 01-10-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 84db Klint Simpson 8.554 10
2 42 Chase Majdic 8.761 8
3 56 Nate Lynch 8.965 6
4 22s Daniel Becker 8.540 4
5 89 Michael Call 8.990 3
6 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.418 2
7 17x Logan Taylor 9.676 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 01-10-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 x1 Justin Bradway 8.489 10
2 57 Tyler Seavey 8.486 8
3 51 Logan(4) Seavey 8.670 6
4 75 Ryan Robinson 8.581 4
5 91 Michael Kofoid 8.602 3
6 5D Koen Shaw 9.230 2
7 38 Steven Gannon 8.540 0
8 88 Chad Juarez 9.529 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 01-10-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8JR Brian McGahn 8.444 10
2 35 Casey Schmitz 8.700 8
3 1W Mike Wheeler 8.528 6
4 5K Kyle Tellstrom 8.662 4
5 77 Dean Bare 8.977 3
6 07H Shane Graham 9.052 2
7 63a Amanda Moore 8.783 0
8 88S Daniel Job 9.433 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1W Mike Wheeler 8.369 4
2 9b Brandon LaChance 8.621 3
3 86j Jesse Colwell 8.582 2
4 57 Tyler Seavey 8.673 1
5 21 Michael Ing 8.760 0
6 42 Chase Majdic 8.739 0

Open Class – D Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 63a Amanda Moore 8.568 0
2 1M Malorie McGahan 8.828 0
3 44 Jim Beck 9.050 0
4 17x Logan Taylor 9.329 0
5 7 Tristen Miller 8.915 0
6 88S Daniel Job 9.279 0
7 28p Jeremy Phillips 8.990 1
8 88 Chad Juarez 9.249 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.517 0
2 77X Jake Park 8.689 0
3 82 Dayne Amyx 8.753 0
4 1M Malorie McGahan 8.858 0
5 07H Shane Graham 8.782 0
6 89 Michael Call 9.021 0
7 7 Tristen Miller 9.209 4
8 77 Dean Bare 9.234 3
9 63a Amanda Moore 8.797 2
10 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.974 1
11 6M Shawn Milligan 8.660 1
12 5D Koen Shaw 9.486 1
13 44 Jim Beck 6.414 1
14 17x Logan Taylor 9.015 1
15 91 Michael Kofoid 8.926 1
16 88S Daniel Job 9.557 1

Open Class – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.640 35
2 51 Logan(4) Seavey 8.761 30
3 57 Tyler Seavey 8.759 28
4 1W Mike Wheeler 8.746 27
5 99x Brenna Johnson 8.843 26
6 8JR Brian McGahn 8.869 25
7 84db Klint Simpson 8.685 24
8 35 Casey Schmitz 8.904 23
9 22 Michael Tarter 8.699 22
10 82 Dayne Amyx 8.996 21
11 5K Kyle Tellstrom 8.984 20
12 12 Kalib Henry 8.655 19
13 x1 Justin Bradway 8.952 18
14 21 Michael Ing 8.907 17
15 42 Chase Majdic 8.781 16
16 56 Nate Lynch 9.244 15

Open Class – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1W Mike Wheeler 8.546 0
2 21 Michael Ing 8.762 0
3 51 Logan(4) Seavey 8.686 0
4 82 Dayne Amyx 8.988 0
5 56 Nate Lynch 9.177 0
6 5K Kyle Tellstrom 8.898 0
7 9b Brandon LaChance 8.832 14
8 07H Shane Graham 9.181 13
9 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.033 12
10 89 Michael Call 8.921 11
11 77X Jake Park 9.067 10
12 3w Richard Weststyn 9.239 9
13 62 Cyle Allison 8.880 8
14 22s Daniel Becker 9.102 7
DQ 75 Ryan Robinson 8.889 0
DQ 1M Malorie McGahan 9.093 0

Sportsman – Qualifying + 01-10-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 8.592 30
2 77 Cody Smith 8.624 29
3 22s Kriss Renaud 8.636 28
4 16B Mike Moore 8.686 27
5 04 Eric Gannon 8.720 26
6 2X Wyatt Brown 8.725 25
7 21 Devin Whitlock 8.774 24
8 11J Chad Juarez 8.774 23
9 21x Jason York 8.775 22
10 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.792 21
11 5rj RJ Johnson 8.841 20
12 8 Anthony Pope 8.858 19
13 02x Sal Calderon 9.146 18
14 21P Brayton Whitlock 9.149 17
15 6K Ken Mahoney 9.195 16
16 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.231 15
17 711 Brandon Grissmon 9.700 14
18 21F Sean Roll 10.304 13
19 00R Angela Rohfls 10.926 12
20 44s Seth Libbee 20.000 11

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 01-10-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.705 10
2 35 Beau Perkins 8.850 8
3 5RJ RJ Johnson 8.875 6
4 21 Devin Whitlock 8.786 4
5 02x Sal Calderon 9.185 3
6 22s Kriss Renaud 8.801 2
7 711 Brandon Grissmon 9.346 0
8 6K Ken Mahoney 9.422 0
9 21x Jason York 9.225 0
10 00R Angela Rohfls 10.189 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 01-10-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77 Cody Smith 8.648 10
2 16B Mike Moore 8.903 8
3 11J Chad Juarez 8.908 6
4 2X Wyatt Brown 8.949 4
5 44s Seth Libbee 9.066 3
6 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.073 2
7 21P Brayton Whitlock 9.506 0
8 10G Gregory Gebhart 10.003 0
9 8 Anthony Pope 9.539 0
10 21F Sean Roll 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.705 4
2 22s Kriss Renaud 8.789 3
3 35 Beau Perkins 8.888 2
4 2X Wyatt Brown 8.982 1
5 77 Cody Smith 9.177 0
6 16B Mike Moore 9.253 0

Sportsman – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21x Jason York 9.132 0
2 6K Ken Mahoney 9.281 0
3 21F Sean Roll 9.190 0
4 8 Anthony Pope 8.886 0
5 711 Brandon Grissmon 9.274 0
6 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.399 0
7 21P Brayton Whitlock 9.673 14

Sportsman – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5RJ RJ Johnson 8.863 35
2 2X Wyatt Brown 9.288 30
3 44s Seth Libbee 9.325 28
4 711 Brandon Grissmon 9.666 27
5 35 Beau Perkins 9.357 26
6 21 Devin Whitlock 9.115 25
7 02x Sal Calderon 9.330 24
8 22s Kriss Renaud 7.519 23
9 8 Anthony Pope 8.940 22
10 21F Sean Roll 9.253 21
11 11J Chad Juarez 9.215 20
12 04 Eric Gannon 8.902 19
13 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.157 18
14 16B Mike Moore 9.248 17
15 6K Ken Mahoney 9.658 16
16 21x Jason York 14.764 15
DQ 77 Cody Smith 9.004 0