11-04-2017

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer 10.543 30
2 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.871 29
3 8 Racin Gramps 10.979 28
4 4k Koen Irvin 11.139 27
5 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.152 26
6 5 Aiden Larimer 11.159 25
7 2 Austin Anderson 11.182 24
8 91 Charlie Seavey 11.335 23
9 7k Kiley Grimes 11.347 22
10 O4 Braiden McKenzie 11.400 21
11 77c Carson Stephens 11.415 20
12 7c Corbin Seay 11.440 19
13 18 Mason Smith 11.495 18
14 1 Jude Grasty 11.597 17
15 3t Tyler Carlson 11.622 16
16 9s Tanner Swim 11.716 15
17 25 Logan Reeves 11.985 14
18 22 Malia Owens 12.091 13
19 7p Grant Proctor 12.232 12
20 96 Bently Ritcheson 12.238 11
21 81 Rylan Sharrah 12.349 10
22 24jr Brody Reinolds 15.363 9

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer 10.702 14
2 25 Logan Reeves 11.844 12
3 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.698 10
4 18 Mason Smith 11.841 9
5 7k Kiley Grimes 11.837 8
6 81 Rylan Sharrah 11.976 7

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer 10.803 14
2 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.702 12
3 1 Jude Grasty 11.906 10
4 O4 Braiden McKenzie 11.496 9
5 22 Malia Owens 11.897 8
6 24jr Brody Reinolds 17.038 7

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 3t Tyler Carlson 11.523 14
2 2 Austin Anderson 11.113 12
3 7p Grant Proctor 11.935 10
4 77c Carson Stephens 11.310 9
5 8 Racin Gramps 11.991 8

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Charlie Seavey 10.921 14
2 4k Koen Irvin 11.165 12
3 96 Bently Ritcheson 11.976 10
4 7c Corbin Seay 11.854 9
5 9s Tanner Swim 11.771 8

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer 11.008 6
2 4k Koen Irvin 11.112 5
3 29 Chevy Schroer 10.960 4
4 8 Racin Gramps 11.284 3
5 84 Jaxon Coughlin 11.470 2
6 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.511 1

Beginner Box – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8 Racin Gramps 10.877 0
2 9s Tanner Swim 11.241 0
3 81 Rylan Sharrah 12.180 0
4 7k Kiley Grimes 11.788 0
5 22 Malia Owens 12.047 10
6 24jr Brody Reinolds 15.091 9

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77c Carson Stephens 11.151 0
2 O4 Braiden McKenzie 11.125 0
3 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.490 0
4 96 Bently Ritcheson 12.074 0
5 7c Corbin Seay 11.720 18
6 1 Jude Grasty 11.564 17
7 7p Grant Proctor 12.117 16
8 7k Kiley Grimes 12.057 15
9 9s Tanner Swim 12.242 14
10 81 Rylan Sharrah 12.248 13
11 8 Racin Gramps 11.322 12
12 18 Mason Smith 11.181 11

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer 10.694 35
2 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.636 30
3 29 Chevy Schroer 10.631 28
4 4k Koen Irvin 11.113 27
5 77c Carson Stephens 10.969 26
6 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.297 25
7 3t Tyler Carlson 11.248 24
8 91 Charlie Seavey 10.708 23
9 O4 Braiden McKenzie 11.218 22
10 25 Logan Reeves 12.414 21
11 96 Bently Ritcheson 12.640 20
12 2 Austin Anderson 11.386 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 9.394 30
2 49 Tater Reich 9.527 29
3 9L Luke Hayes 9.561 28
4 14 Rowdy Gramps 9.630 27
5 25 Seth Standley 9.760 26
6 80 Alan Pyszora 9.781 25
7 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.877 24
8 88t Tyler Fox 9.892 23
9 2m Blake Martin 9.893 22
10 77 Brayden Williams 9.905 21
11 22 Garin McNary 9.915 20
12 17m Evan Gularte 10.010 19
13 10 Jennifer Osborne 10.013 18
14 2b Eric Botelho 10.031 17
15 73 Wyatt Burns 10.090 16
16 77s Madeline Swim 10.129 15
17 64 Evan Gunderson 10.150 14
18 11r Zachary Risch 10.339 13
19 53 Arron Slightom 10.559 12

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77 Brayden Williams 9.660 14
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.814 12
3 21 Connor Grasty 9.856 10
4 14 Rowdy Gramps 9.843 9
5 10 Jennifer Osborne 9.941 8
6 77s Madeline Swim 10.014 7
7 53 Arron Slightom 10.947 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Tater Reich 9.678 14
2 25 Seth Standley 9.908 12
3 22 Garin McNary 9.941 10
4 88t Tyler Fox 9.817 9
5 64 Evan Gunderson 10.000 8
6 2b Eric Botelho 9.982 7

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 17m Evan Gularte 9.875 14
2 80 Alan Pyszora 9.547 12
3 2m Blake Martin 10.062 10
4 9L Luke Hayes 9.865 9
5 73 Wyatt Burns 10.291 8
6 11r Zachary Risch 10.275 7

Box Stock – Heat (4) + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25 Seth Standley 9.471 6
2 80 Alan Pyszora 9.794 5
3 9L Luke Hayes 9.907 4
4 49 Tater Reich 9.841 3
5 21 Connor Grasty 9.956 2
6 14 Rowdy Gramps 9.966 1

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 10 Jennifer Osborne 10.317 0
2 73 Wyatt Burns 10.185 0
3 2b Eric Botelho 9.879 0
4 64 Evan Gunderson 10.153 0
5 77s Madeline Swim 10.293 14
6 53 Arron Slightom 10.911 13
7 11r Zachary Risch 10.701 12

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Rowdy Gramps 9.597 35
2 80 Alan Pyszora 9.590 30
3 25 Seth Standley 9.624 28
4 9L Luke Hayes 9.611 27
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.642 26
6 21 Connor Grasty 9.717 25
7 64 Evan Gunderson 9.862 24
8 88t Tyler Fox 9.691 23
9 2m Blake Martin 9.800 22
10 10 Jennifer Osborne 10.367 21
11 17m Evan Gularte 10.026 20
12 49 Tater Reich 9.843 19
13 77 Brayden Williams 10.106 18
14 22 Garin McNary 9.793 17
15 73 Wyatt Burns 10.375 16
16 2b Eric Botelho 10.409 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 8.497 30
2 35 Carsen Perkins 8.502 29
3 19 Brody Armtrout 8.551 28
4 97 Mason Smith 8.564 27
5 01 Carson Sousa 8.576 26
6 68b Raymond Baldez 8.592 25
7 57 Daniel Whitley 8.627 24
8 22k Kaiden Butler 8.651 23
9 2x Maximos Mittry 8.651 22
10 8c Anissa Curtice 8.672 21
11 21 Drake Standley 8.688 20
12 1 Chance Grasty 8.720 19
13 24P Tanner Pettit 8.734 18
14 14 Connor Mewhirter 8.748 17
15 22c Carly Holmes 8.767 16
16 24k Koa Crane 8.834 15
17 3 Trace Adams 8.893 14
18 27t Tyler Matheny 8.908 13
19 18c Colby Fox 8.914 12
20 49 Skyler Cole 8.984 11
21 21j Jaiden Curfman-Levy 9.049 10
22 77x Jace Lafferty 9.089 9
23 13x Hunter Mason 9.097 8
24 100 Trevor Grimes 9.193 7
25 54 Carson Hall 9.195 6

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit 8.685 14
2 01 Carson Sousa 8.672 12
3 46 Preston Carr 8.793 10
4 2x Maximos Mittry 8.742 9
5 3 Trace Adams 8.847 8
6 21j Jaiden Curfman-Levy 9.049 7
7 54 Carson Hall 9.246 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Connor Mewhirter 8.867 14
2 35 Carsen Perkins 8.838 12
3 8c Anissa Curtice 8.849 10
4 68b Raymond Baldez 8.915 9
5 27t Tyler Matheny 8.880 8
6 77x Jace Lafferty 9.274 7

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Drake Standley 8.723 14
2 22c Carly Holmes 8.856 12
3 19 Brody Armtrout 8.778 10
4 57 Daniel Whitley 8.868 9
5 18c Colby Fox 9.111 8
6 13x Hunter Mason 9.074 7

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 8.796 14
2 22k Kaiden Butler 8.821 12
3 97 Mason Smith 8.809 10
4 49 Skyler Cole 9.055 9
5 24k Koa Crane 8.920 8
6 100 Trevor Grimes 9.189 7

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 8.842 6
2 19 Brody Armtrout 9.141 5
3 35 Carsen Perkins 9.259 4
4 46 Preston Carr 9.283 3
5 97 Mason Smith 9.046 2
6 68b Raymond Baldez 9.129 1

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley 8.825 0
2 68b Raymond Baldez 8.969 0
3 2x Maximos Mittry 8.888 0
4 3 Trace Adams 8.993 0
5 27t Tyler Matheny 9.140 14
6 18c Colby Fox 9.145 13
7 100 Trevor Grimes 9.279 12
8 49 Skyler Cole 9.131 11
9 54 Carson Hall 9.416 10
10 13x Hunter Mason 9.289 9
11 21j Jaiden Curfman-Levy 9.248 8
12 24k Koa Crane 9.207 7

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22k Kaiden Butler 8.964 35
2 68b Raymond Baldez 9.109 30
3 3 Trace Adams 9.126 28
4 01 Carson Sousa 9.021 27
5 46 Preston Carr 9.075 26
6 24P Tanner Pettit 9.224 25
7 97 Mason Smith 9.044 24
8 22c Carly Holmes 9.207 23
9 2x Maximos Mittry 9.079 22
10 8c Anissa Curtice 9.235 21
11 35 Carsen Perkins 9.105 20
12 57 Daniel Whitley 8.986 19
13 14 Connor Mewhirter 9.287 18
14 21 Drake Standley 9.292 17
15 1 Chance Grasty 9.243 16
16 19 Brody Armtrout 8.971 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18t Tanner Holmes 8.324 30
2 31 Kindon Peacock 8.389 29
3 86j Jesse Colwell 8.408 28
4 63a Amanda Moore 8.417 27
5 77x Jake Park 8.422 26
6 2x Chase Majdic 8.431 25
7 14 Ren Eberhart 8.454 24
8 81 Jimmy (SUB Logan Seavey) Elledge 8.458 23
9 51 Casey McClain 8.464 22
10 1C Chase Hill 8.464 21
11 91 Tyler Seavey 8.485 20
12 8jr Bryan McGahan 8.498 19
13 55x Angelo Cornet 8.502 18
14 9b Brandon LaChance 8.509 17
15 2 Garrett Brown 8.539 16
16 99x Brenna Johnson 8.545 15
17 17j Kolby Juarez 8.550 14
18 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.594 13
19 68s Nicole Mendoza 8.601 12
20 56x Brian Hubert 8.605 11
21 35 Casey Schmitz 8.628 10
22 2c Colton Raudman 8.633 9
23 56 Nate Lynch 8.654 8
24 t2 RJ Johnson 8.675 7
25 3w Richard Westestyen 8.705 6
26 21c Chloe Grasty 8.728 5
27 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.731 4
28 3r Josiah Ribeiro 8.765 3
29 00d Dominik Tadiello 8.770 2
30 85 Nate Jones 9.084 1
31 26 Solomo Fogde 15.000 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.683 14
2 99x Brenna Johnson 8.696 12
3 18t Tanner Holmes 8.724 10
4 35 Casey Schmitz 8.792 9
5 2x Chase Majdic 8.680 8
6 21c Chloe Grasty 9.000 7

Open Class – Heat (2) + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8jr Bryan McGahan 8.686 14
2 14 Ren Eberhart 8.738 12
3 17j Kolby Juarez 8.744 10
4 31 Kindon Peacock 8.817 9
5 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.071 8
6 2c Colton Raudman 9.105 7

Open Class – Heat (3) + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.810 14
2 81 Jimmy (SUB Logan Seavey) Elledge 8.805 12
3 86j Jesse Colwell 8.740 10
4 55x Angelo Cornet 8.998 9
5 56 Nate Lynch 8.933 8
6 3r Josiah Ribeiro 8.824 7

Open Class – Heat (4) + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Casey McClain 8.764 14
2 9b Brandon LaChance 8.848 12
3 63a Amanda Moore 8.874 10
4 t2 RJ Johnson 8.997 9
5 68s Nicole Mendoza 9.077 8
6 00d Dominik Tadiello 9.132 7

Open Class – Heat (5) + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Garrett Brown 8.718 14
2 1C Chase Hill 8.760 12
3 56x Brian Hubert 8.770 10
4 3w Richard Westestyen 9.056 9
5 85 Nate Jones 9.267 8
6 77x Jake Park 7

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.783 6
2 86j Jesse Colwell 8.866 5
3 63a Amanda Moore 8.927 4
4 18t Tanner Holmes 8.927 3
5 77x Jake Park 8.984 2
6 31 Kindon Peacock 9.059 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.811 0
2 77x Jake Park 8.842 0
3 2c Colton Raudman 8.976 0
4 68s Nicole Mendoza 8.997 0
5 3r Josiah Ribeiro 9.049 0
6 00d Dominik Tadiello 9.223 0
7 85 Nate Jones 9.383 4
8 56 Nate Lynch 9.023 3
9 21c Chloe Grasty 9.405 2
10 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.165 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.793 0
2 18t Tanner Holmes 8.895 0
3 35 Casey Schmitz 9.036 0
4 63a Amanda Moore 8.953 0
5 t2 RJ Johnson 9.085 0
6 2x Chase Majdic 9.087 0
7 77x Jake Park 9.057 14
8 31 Kindon Peacock 8.973 13
9 2c Colton Raudman 9.227 12
10 55x Angelo Cornet 11
11 00d Dominik Tadiello 9.361 10
12 3r Josiah Ribeiro 9.297 9
13 56x Brian Hubert 9.192 8
14 17j Kolby Juarez 9.019 7
15 68s Nicole Mendoza 9.366 6
16 3w Richard Westestyen 9.413 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.947 35
2 14 Ren Eberhart 9.049 30
3 81 Jimmy (SUB Logan Seavey) Elledge 9.030 28
4 1C Chase Hill 8.991 27
5 35 Casey Schmitz 9.127 26
6 8jr Bryan McGahan 9.146 25
7 2x Chase Majdic 9.208 24
8 51 Casey McClain 9.240 23
9 63a Amanda Moore 9.148 22
10 2 Garrett Brown 9.212 21
11 99x Brenna Johnson 9.226 20
12 t2 RJ Johnson 9.394 19
13 9b Brandon LaChance 9.037 18
14 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.293 17
15 18t Tanner Holmes 9.130 16
16 86j Jesse Colwell 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Kris Renaud 8.628 30
2 2x Demo Mittry 8.660 29
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.768 28
4 55d Darrin Spencer 8.791 27
5 21 Justin Reinolds 8.831 26
6 00 Braedon Enos 8.851 25
7 5e Scott Morton 8.854 24
8 2k Zachary Kavert 8.868 23
9 2m BJ Martin 8.882 22
10 17 Mallorie McGahan 8.913 21
11 11L Travis Lynch 8.915 20
12 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.954 19
13 29 Adam Schroer 8.984 18
14 89 Derek Larocca 8.989 17
15 1b Bubba Hill 8.999 16
16 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.009 15
17 2 Wyatt Brown 9.014 14
18 02 Sal Calderon 9.106 13
19 98 Pete Johnston 9.139 12
20 34 Derek Matthews 9.152 11
21 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.164 10
22 00t Todd Tadiell 9.300 9
23 88 Koen Shaw 9.895 8
24 16 Robert Helweg 18.512 7

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 29 Adam Schroer 9.043 14
2 2m BJ Martin 8.987 12
3 21 Justin Reinolds 9.098 10
4 35 Kris Renaud 9.005 9
5 2 Wyatt Brown 9.198 8
6 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.271 7

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 17 Mallorie McGahan 9.162 14
2 89 Derek Larocca 9.108 12
3 2x Demo Mittry 9.022 10
4 00 Braedon Enos 9.172 9
5 02 Sal Calderon 9.355 8
6 00t Todd Tadiell 9.572 7

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 98 Pete Johnston 9.015 14
2 1b Bubba Hill 9.105 12
3 11L Travis Lynch 9.155 10
4 5e Scott Morton 9.099 9
5 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.115 8
6 88 Koen Shaw 9.405 7

Sportsman – Heat (4) + 11-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.876 14
2 55d Darrin Spencer 8.963 12
3 2k Zachary Kavert 8.987 10
4 34 Derek Matthews 9.141 9
5 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.252 8
6 16 Robert Helweg 9.295 7

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Demo Mittry 9.017 6
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.980 5
3 35 Kris Renaud 9.244 4
4 55d Darrin Spencer 9.378 3
5 5e Scott Morton 9.325 2
6 21 Justin Reinolds 10.564 1

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.949 0
2 2 Wyatt Brown 9.236 0
3 35 Kris Renaud 9.019 0
4 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.274 0
5 34 Derek Matthews 9.290 14
6 02 Sal Calderon 9.240 13
7 5e Scott Morton 9.064 12
8 00 Braedon Enos 9.119 11
9 88 Koen Shaw 9.570 10
10 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.182 9
11 00t Todd Tadiell 9.365 8
12 16 Robert Helweg 9.248 7

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 98 Pete Johnston 8.950 35
2 2m BJ Martin 9.083 30
3 2 Wyatt Brown 9.251 28
4 1b Bubba Hill 9.366 27
5 35 Kris Renaud 9.209 26
6 17 Mallorie McGahan 9.203 25
7 21 Justin Reinolds 9.114 24
8 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.196 23
9 2x Demo Mittry 9.079 22
10 89 Derek Larocca 9.322 21
11 55d Darrin Spencer 9.295 20
12 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.406 19
13 2k Zachary Kavert 9.197 18
14 11L Travis Lynch 9.286 17
15 29 Adam Schroer 9.309 16
16 45 Tyler Ritcheson 9.205 15