11-05-2016

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 11-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.878 30
2 21 Connor Grasty 10.903 29
3 53 Arron Slighton 11.425 28
4 9L Luke Hayes 11.425 27
5 2 Austin Anderson 11.436 26
6 7k Kiley Grimes 11.510 25
7 4K Koen Irwin 11.799 24
8 11r Zachary Risch 11.863 23
9 64j Jake Myers 11.923 22
10 29 Chevy Schroer 12.056 21
11 96 Bently Ritcheson 12.317 20
12 22 Malia Owens 13.923 19
DQ 88 Jaden Allec 11.394 0

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 11-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer 11.494 14
2 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.894 12
3 11r Zachary Risch 12.168 10
4 9L Luke Hayes 11.740 9
5 7k Kiley Grimes 11.978 8
6 22 Malia Owens 13.668 7
DQ 88 Jaden Allec 11.153 0

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 11-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 64j Jake Myers 11.391 14
2 21 Connor Grasty 11.020 12
3 2 Austin Anderson 11.613 10
4 4K Koen Irwin 11.480 9
5 96 Bently Ritcheson 13.407 8
6 53 Arron Slighton 13.223 7

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.902 6
2 21 Connor Grasty 10.913 5
3 2 Austin Anderson 11.454 4
4 9L Luke Hayes 11.652 3
5 53 Arron Slightom 2
DQ 88 Jaden Allec 11.030 0

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.789 35
2 21 Connor Grasty 10.710 30
3 11r Zachary Risch 11.620 28
4 64j Jake Myers 11.432 27
5 2 Austin Anderson 11.506 26
6 4K Koen Irwin 11.353 25
7 9L Luke Hayes 11.613 24
8 53 Arron Slighton 11.586 23
9 29 Chevy Schroer 12.042 22
10 7k Kiley Grimes 12.445 21
11 22 Malia Owens 14.152 20
12 96 Bently Ritcheson 13.620 19
DQ 88 Jaden Allec 11.493 0

Box Stock – Qualifying + 11-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 9.422 30
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.557 29
3 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 9.621 28
4 199 Clinton Andergo 9.699 27
5 22c Carley Holmes 9.708 26
6 46 Preston Carr 9.745 25
7 88t Tyler Fox 9.887 24
8 100 Trevor Grimes 9.899 23
9 39 Wade Wittman 9.970 22
10 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.013 21
11 64 Evan Gunderson 10.020 20
12 88 Blake Burgess 10.029 19
13 h20 Kevin (SUB Seth Standley) Franck 10.096 18
14 49x Nathan Griffin 10.117 17
15 77x Jace Lafferty 10.224 16
16 1R Natalie Richard 10.241 15
17 49 Tater Reich 10.274 14
18 21 Alyssa Foster 10.361 13
19 26s Cadyn Smith 11.349 12

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 11-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88t Tyler Fox 9.608 14
2 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.024 12
3 1 Chance Grasty 10.093 10
4 199 Clinton Andergo 10.024 9
5 1R Natalie Richard 10.121 8
6 h20 Kevin (SUB Seth Standley) Franck 10.344 7
7 26s Cadyn Smith 11.473 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 11-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22c Carley Holmes 9.553 14
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.667 12
3 64 Evan Gunderson 9.837 10
4 100 Trevor Grimes 9.739 9
5 49x Nathan Griffin 10.278 8
6 49 Tater Reich 10.488 7

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 11-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 9.579 14
2 39 Wade Wittman 9.966 12
3 88 Blake Burgess 10.027 10
4 46 Preston Carr 9.972 9
5 77x Jace Lafferty 10.167 8
6 21 Alyssa Foster 10.363 7

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 9.490 6
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.731 5
3 46 Preston Carr 10.100 4
4 22c Carley Holmes 9.998 3
5 1 Chance Grasty 10.103 2
6 199 Clinton Andergo 10.058 1

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 h20 Kevin (SUB Seth Standley) Franck 10.194 0
2 77x Jace Lafferty 10.175 0
3 49 Tater Reich 10.322 0
4 21 Alyssa Foster 10.739 0
5 26s Cadyn Smith 10.990 14
6 49x Nathan Griffin 10.871 13
7 1R Natalie Richard 10.558 12

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 9.299 35
2 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 9.584 30
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.546 28
4 46 Preston Carr 9.643 27
5 88 Blake Burgess 9.784 26
6 77x Jace Lafferty 9.823 25
7 39 Wade Wittman 9.877 24
8 22c Carley Holmes 9.650 23
9 100 Trevor Grimes 9.732 22
10 14 Conner Mewhirter 9.826 21
11 88t Tyler Fox 9.892 20
12 199 Clinton Andergo 9.907 19
13 h20 Kevin (SUB Seth Standley) Franck 9.945 18
14 21 Alyssa Foster 10.192 17
15 64 Evan Gunderson 10.419 16
16 49 Tater Reich 15

Intermediate – Qualifying +11-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley 8.769 30
2 35 Carsen Perkins 8.777 29
3 35x Landon Brooks 8.807 28
4 18T Tanner Holmes 8.838 27
5 94 Brock Butterfield 8.840 26
6 2x Maximos Mittry 8.879 25
7 21 Drake Standley 8.894 24
8 68b Raymond Baldez 8.951 23
9 3 Trace Adams 8.969 22
10 22K Kaiden Butler 8.984 21
11 92 Lexi (SUB Angelo Cornett) Raudman 9.001 20
12 8c Anissa Curtice 9.002 19
13 24P Tanner Pettit 9.041 18
14 12D Devon Felix 9.043 17
15 72 Carson Raudman 9.045 16
16 01 Carson Sousa 9.057 15
17 21J Jaiden Curfan-Levy 9.080 14
18 21b Blake Carrik 9.097 13
19 25b Brendan Bartlett 9.224 12
20 18c Colby Fox 9.240 11
21 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.240 10
22 2 Tyler Matheny 9.267 9
23 00d Dominic Tadiello 9.275 8
24 31 Kinden Peacock 9.344 7
25 7D Daniel Dekeyser 9.348 6
26 13x Hunter Mason 9.398 5
27 97 Mason Smith 9.418 4
28 49 Skyler Cole 9.480 3
29 12 Matt Robinson 9.567 2
30 26 Solomon Fogde 9.601 1
31 19 Brody Armtrout 10.034 0

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 11-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley 8.821 14
2 24P Tanner Pettit 8.970 12
3 3 Trace Adams 9.067 10
4 21J Jaiden Curfan-Levy 9.080 9
5 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.496 8
6 7D Daniel Dekeyser 9.406 7
7 94 Brock Butterfield 0
8 12 Matt Robinson 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 11-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22K Kaiden Butler 9.018 14
2 35 Carsen Perkins 9.079 12
3 2 Tyler Matheny 9.254 10
4 2x Maximos Mittry 9.012 9
5 26 Solomon Fogde 9.257 8
6 21b Blake Carrik 8.977 7
7 12D Devon Felix 9.055 0
8 13x Hunter Mason 9.427 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 11-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 92 Lexi (SUB Angelo Cornett) Raudman 8.879 14
2 72 Carson Raudman 9.057 12
3 19 Brody Armtrout 9.132 10
4 00d Dominic Tadiello 9.364 9
5 97 Mason Smith 9.472 8
6 25b Brendan Bartlett 9.325 7
7 35x Landon Brooks 9.093 0
8 21 Drake Standley 9.495 0

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 11-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.842 14
2 01 Carson Sousa 8.887 12
3 68b Raymond Baldez 9.064 10
4 18c Colby Fox 9.169 9
5 49 Skyler Cole 9.160 8
6 31 Kinden Peacock 9.278 7
7 8c Anissa Curtice 8.936 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 9.161 6
2 57 Daniel Whitley 9.150 5
3 35x Landon Brooks 9.305 4
4 35 Carsen Perkins 9.252 3
5 2x Maximos Mittry 9.225 2

Intermediate – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35x Landon Brooks 9.186 0
2 8c Anissa Curtice 9.234 0
3 12 Matt Robinson 9.314 0
4 21 Drake Standley 9.311 0
5 13x Hunter Mason 9.466 2
6 12D Devon Felix 9.097 1

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21b Blake Carrik 9.100 0
2 25b Brendan Bartlett 9.357 0
3 35x Landon Brooks 9.278 0
4 31 Kinden Peacock 9.438 0
5 49 Skyler Cole 9.505 14
6 18c Colby Fox 9.509 13
7 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.583 12
8 7D Daniel Dekeyser 9.791 11
9 8c Anissa Curtice 9.284 10
10 2x Maximos Mittry 9.310 9
11 00d Dominic Tadiello 9.496 8
12 21J Jaiden Curfan-Levy 9.682 7
13 97 Mason Smith 9.690 6
14 21 Drake Standley 10.761 5
15 26 Solomon Fogde 10.525 4
16 12 Matt Robinson 10.561 3

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 9.191 35
2 3 Trace Adams 9.309 30
3 22K Kaiden Butler 9.131 28
4 35x Landon Brooks 9.369 27
5 92 Lexi (SUB Angelo Cornett) Raudman 9.376 26
6 31 Kinden Peacock 9.466 25
7 24P Tanner Pettit 9.477 24
8 21b Blake Carrik 9.548 23
9 35 Carsen Perkins 9.534 22
10 68b Raymond Baldez 9.460 21
11 2 Tyler Matheny 9.648 20
12 19 Brody Armtrout 9.729 19
13 01 Carson Sousa 9.272 18
14 72 Carson Raudman 9.798 17
15 57 Daniel Whitley 9.499 16
16 25b Brendan Bartlett 10.110 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 11-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.323 30
2 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.380 29
3 81 Tyler Seavey 8.424 28
4 89 Michael Call 8.427 27
5 1w Mike Wheeler 8.440 26
6 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.480 25
7 1C Chase Hill 8.491 24
8 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.492 23
9 03 Steven Gannon 8.511 22
10 22 Michael Tarter 8.521 21
11 14 Ren Eberhart 8.522 20
12 63a Amanda (partial SUB) Moore 8.532 19
13 86j Jesse Colwell 8.533 18
14 41 Ryan Foster 8.543 17
15 99x Brenna Johnson 8.547 16
16 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.567 15
17 35 Casey Schmitz 8.568 14
18 6m Shawn Milligan 8.568 13
19 30 Casy McClain 8.578 12
20 77x Jake Park 8.578 11
21 23 Travis Henry 8.582 10
22 51t Tristen Spiers 8.594 9
23 24jr Rudger Worley 8.604 8
24 9b Brandon LaChance 8.633 7
25 57 Maria Cofer 8.651 6
26 381 Kinser Endicott 8.672 5
27 3w Richard Weststyn 8.697 4
28 17j Kolby Juarez 8.768 3
29 02 Lucas Ashe 8.794 2
30 02x Brian Eddy 8.804 1
31 21x Devan Whitlock 8.806 0
32 56 Nate Lynch 8.819 0
33 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.834 0
34 7 Tristen Miller 8.848 0
35 80 Brian Southers 8.879 0
36 24 Justin Reinolds 8.883 0
37 74 Taylor Nelson 8.892 0
38 62 Cyle Allison 9.004 0
39 9 Tyler Brown 9.041 0
40 4A Aiden Spiers 9.221 0
41 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.332 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 11-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.546 14
2 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.911 12
3 21x Devan Whitlock 8.959 10
4 24 Justin Reinolds 9.028 9
5 14 Ren Eberhart 8.777 8
6 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.257 7
7 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.890 0
8 381 Kinser Endicott 8.912 0
9 23 Travis Henry 8.873 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 11-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Casey Schmitz 8.768 14
2 56 Nate Lynch 8.920 12
3 63a Amanda (partial SUB) Moore 8.881 10
4 1C Chase Hill 8.894 9
5 51t Tristen Spiers 9.050 8
6 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.974 7
7 3w Richard Weststyn 9.161 0
8 74 Taylor Nelson 9.904 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 11-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.719 14
2 6m Shawn Milligan 8.875 12
3 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.792 10
4 62 Cyle Allison 8.916 9
5 24jr Rudger Worley 8.871 8
6 81 Tyler Seavey 8.794 7
7 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.933 0
8 17j Kolby Juarez 8.993 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 11-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 03 Steven Gannon 8.952 14
2 30 Casy McClain 8.985 12
3 89 Michael Call 8.854 10
4 9b Brandon LaChance 9.104 9
5 7 Tristen Miller 9.253 8
6 02 Lucas Ashe 8.899 7
7 9 Tyler Brown 9.224 0
8 41 Ryan Foster 10.564 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 11-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.857 14
2 77x Jake Park 8.911 12
3 99x Brenna Johnson 8.889 10
4 4A Aiden Spiers 9.065 9
5 22 Michael Tarter 9.160 8
6 80 Brian Southers 9.084 7
7 02x Brian Eddy 9.249 0
8 57 Maria Cofer 9.166 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 9.058 6
2 81 Tyler Seavey 9.070 5
3 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.249 4
4 2x Chase Majdic 9.091 3
5 89 Michael Call 9.353 2
6 8JR Brian Mcgahan 1

Open Class – D Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 41 Ryan Foster 8.794 0
2 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.907 0
3 381 Kinser Endicott 9.015 0
4 02x Brian Eddy 9.041 0
5 17j Kolby Juarez 9.130 0
6 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.036 0
7 57 Maria Cofer 9.165 1
8 23 Travis Henry 9.125 1
9 3w Richard Weststyn 9.081 1
10 9 Tyler Brown 9.388 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 81 Tyler Seavey 8.976 0
2 14 Ren Eberhart 9.073 0
3 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.015 0
4 24jr Rudger Worley 9.123 0
5 41 Ryan Foster 9.111 0
6 22 Michael Tarter 9.226 0
7 7 Tristen Miller 9.231 1
8 381 Kinser Endicott 9.135 1
9 80 Brian Southers 9.062 1
10 51t Tristen Spiers 9.138 1
11 02 Lucas Ashe 9.040 1
12 17j Kolby Juarez 9.441 1
13 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.217 1
14 02x Brian Eddy 9.188 1
15 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.122 1
16 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.612 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 81 Tyler Seavey 9.127 0
2 1C Chase Hill 9.079 0
3 9b Brandon LaChance 9.184 0
4 99x Brenna Johnson 9.014 0
5 22 Michael Tarter 9.325 0
6 62 Cyle Allison 9.437 0
7 24jr Rudger Worley 9.332 14
8 24 Justin Reinolds 9.402 13
9 63a Amanda (partial SUB) Moore 9.344 12
10 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.215 11
11 89 Michael Call 9.352 10
12 21x Devan Whitlock 9.386 9
13 4A Aiden Spiers 9.433 8
14 41 Ryan Foster 9.563 7
15 83jr Tanner Carrick 9.098 6
16 14 Ren Eberhart 9.410 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.966 35
2 99x Brenna Johnson 9.042 30
3 9b Brandon LaChance 9.210 28
4 1w Mike Wheeler 9.200 27
5 81 Tyler Seavey 9.259 26
6 35 Casey Schmitz 9.233 25
7 22 Michael Tarter 9.193 24
8 62 Cyle Allison 9.239 23
9 30 Casy McClain 9.469 22
10 56 Nate Lynch 9.568 21
11 03 Steven Gannon 9.239 20
12 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.263 19
13 2x Chase Majdic 9.401 18
14 77x Jake Park 9.323 17
15 6m Shawn Milligan 9.524 16
16 1C Chase Hill 9.579 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 11-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8 Daniel Thorson 8.655 30
2 35 Beau Perkins 8.825 29
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.840 28
4 20m Mark Hamilton 8.899 27
5 28m Michael Helwig 8.918 26
6 11L Travis Lynch 8.923 25
7 21 Cody Miller 8.940 24
8 42 Kevin Hartnett 8.942 23
9 1b Bubba Hill 9.001 22
10 85 Blake Donaldson 9.117 21
11 29 Adam Schroer 9.139 20
12 64 Matt Peacher 9.157 19
13 7 Austin Osenga 9.228 18
14 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.399 17
15 34 Derek Matthews 9.536 16
16 76 Jesse Iwuji 10.104 15

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 11-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Cody Miller 8.926 14
2 8 Daniel Thorson 9.013 12
3 28m Michael Helwig 9.100 10
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.104 9
5 7 Austin Osenga 9.231 8
6 1b Bubba Hill 9.292 7
7 29 Adam Schroer 9.153 0
8 34 Derek Matthews 9.721 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 11-05-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Kevin Hartnett 9.134 14
2 35 Beau Perkins 9.075 12
3 11L Travis Lynch 9.055 10
4 85 Blake Donaldson 9.340 9
5 64 Matt Peacher 9.197 8
6 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.429 7
7 76 Jesse Iwuji 10.248 0
8 20m Mark Hamilton 9.231 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 9.205 6
2 11L Travis Lynch 9.278 5
3 20m Mark Hamilton 9.188 4
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.252 3
5 35 Beau Perkins 9.262 2
6 8 Daniel Thorson 9.499 1

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8 Daniel Thorson 9.057 35
2 35 Beau Perkins 9.204 30
3 28m Michael Helwig 9.142 28
4 11L Travis Lynch 9.230 27
5 20m Mark Hamilton 9.186 26
6 42 Kevin Hartnett 9.209 25
7 1b Bubba Hill 9.642 24
8 76 Jesse Iwuji 9.821 23
9 21 Cody Miller 9.630 22
10 64 Matt Peacher 9.440 21
11 29 Adam Schroer 9.825 20
12 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.827 19
13 34 Derek Matthews 10.316 18
14 00R Angela Rohlfs 10.210 17
15 7 Austin Osenga 10.127 16