11-07-2015

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 11-07-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.130 30
2 49 Tater Reich 11.171 29
3 199 Clinton Andrego 11.204 28
4 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.344 27
5 007 Angelo Segura 11.625 26
6 77 Madeline Swim 11.770 25
7 1 Connor Grasty 11.915 24
8 19 Alexander Stepps 11.918 23
9 49x Nathan Griffin 11.964 22
10 4K Koen Irwin 12.052 21
11 22 Garrin McNary 12.349 20
12 29 Chevy Schroer 12.476 19
13 2 Austin Anderson 12.501 18

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 11-07-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.922 10
2 199 Clinton Andrego 10.961 8
3 22 Garrin McNary 11.825 6
4 1 Connor Grasty 11.714 4
5 2 Austin Anderson 11.821 3
6 007 Angelo Segura 11.435 2
7 49x Nathan Griffin 11.870 0

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 11-07-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.755 10
2 49 Tater Reich 11.111 8
3 19 Alexander Stepps 11.473 6
4 77 Madeline Swim 11.506 4
5 29 Chevy Schroer 11.968 3
6 4K Koen Irwin 11.842 2

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 007 Angelo Segura 11.049 4
2 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.987 3
3 199 Clinton Andrego 11.322 2
4 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.968 1
5 49 Tater Reich 10.942 0
6 77 Madeline Swim 11.478 0

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 10.847 35
2 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.773 30
3 19 Alexander Stepps 11.182 28
4 007 Angelo Segura 10.980 27
5 22 Garrin McNary 11.296 26
6 77 Madeline Swim 10.778 25
7 1 Connor Grasty 11.310 24
8 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.952 23
9 49 Tater Reich 11.142 22
10 29 Chevy Schroer 11.815 21
11 2 Austin Anderson 11.770 20
12 4K Koen Irwin 12.326 19
13 49x Nathan Griffin 12.582 0

Box Stock – Qualifying +11-07-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 3 Trace Adams 9.808 30
2 72 Carson Raudman 9.887 29
3 19 Brody Armtrout 10.045 28
4 88t Tyler Fox 10.080 27
5 01 Carson Souza 10.090 26
6 22c Carley Holmes 10.157 25
7 68B Raymond Baldez 10.218 24
8 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.242 23
9 80 Alan Pyszora 10.279 22
10 46 Preston Carr 10.282 21
11 1 Chance Grasty 10.285 20
12 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.297 19
13 27T Tyler Matheney 10.314 18
14 56C Carson Hammes 10.356 17
15 2x Maximos Mittry 10.378 16
16 21E Evan Burrola 10.473 15
17 77x Jace Lafferty 10.522 14
18 64 Evan Gunderson 10.641 13
19 23h Savanah Heath 10.771 12
20 22 Seth Standley 10.829 11
21 13x Hunter Mason 12.545 10

Box Stock – Heat (1) +11-07-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 9.899 10
2 88t Tyler Fox 10.114 8
3 68B Raymond Baldez 10.156 6
4 3 Trace Adams 10.054 4
5 27T Tyler Matheney 10.021 3
6 21E Evan Burrola 10.258 2
7 23h Savanah Heath 10.963 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 11-07-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 9.702 10
2 1 Chance Grasty 9.947 8
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.222 6
4 72 Carson Raudman 10.171 4
5 56C Carson Hammes 10.329 3
6 77x Jace Lafferty 10.401 2
7 22 Seth Standley 10.436 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 11-07-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Maximos Mittry 10.166 10
2 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.424 8
3 22c Carley Holmes 10.396 6
4 19 Brody Armtrout 10.409 4
5 80 Alan Pyszora 10.521 3
6 64 Evan Gunderson 10.668 2

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 9.836 4
2 3 Trace Adams 9.920 3
3 22c Carley Holmes 10.229 2
4 19 Brody Armtrout 9.929 1
5 88t Tyler Fox 10.253 0
6 72 Carson Raudman 10.275 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 27T Tyler Matheney 9.908 0
2 56C Carson Hammes 10.331 0
3 21E Evan Burrola 10.329 0
4 23h Savanah Heath 10.806 0
5 80 Alan Pyszora 10.469 14
6 64 Evan Gunderson 11.062 13
7 77x Jace Lafferty 10.800 12
8 22 Seth Standley 10.815 11

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 9.633 35
2 19 Brody Armtrout 9.780 30
3 68B Raymond Baldez 9.895 28
4 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.795 27
5 3 Trace Adams 9.767 26
6 46 Preston Carr 9.778 25
7 27T Tyler Matheney 9.903 24
8 21E Evan Burrola 9.913 23
9 22c Carley Holmes 9.952 22
10 7D Daniel Dekeyser 9.956 21
11 2x Maximos Mittry 10.240 20
12 1 Chance Grasty 9.682 19
13 56C Carson Hammes 10.022 18
14 72 Carson Raudman 10.201 17
15 88t Tyler Fox 9.920 16
16 23h Savanah Heath 10.243 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 11-07-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.811 30
2 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.875 29
3 18T Tanner Holmes 8.992 28
4 38G Bennett Gooch 8.997 27
5 26 Solmon Fogde 9.004 26
6 35 Carsen Perkins 9.028 25
7 92 Lexi Raudman 9.073 24
8 22K Kaiden Butler 9.101 23
9 12 Matt Robinson 9.118 22
10 49 Skyler Cole 9.180 21
11 21B Blake Caririck 9.181 20
12 2C Colton Raudman 9.192 19
13 94 Brock Butterfield 9.217 18
14 55D Dawson Hammes 9.235 17
15 18c Colby Fox 9.236 16
16 27T Skylar Thompson 9.244 15
17 24P Tanner Pettit 9.341 14
18 97 Mason Smith 9.362 13
19 57 Daniel Whitley 9.399 12
20 31 Kinden Peacock 9.470 11
21 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.471 10
22 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.551 9
23 23H Dustin Heath 9.629 8
24 17J Kolby Juarez 10.011 7
25 21 Drake Standley 10.471 6

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 11-07-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Skyler Cole 9.014 10
2 92 Lexi Raudman 9.081 8
3 38G Bennett Gooch 9.087 6
4 83Jr Tanner Carrick 9.043 4
5 94 Brock Butterfield 9.199 3
6 27T Skylar Thompson 9.093 2
7 57 Daniel Whitley 9.264 0
8 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.495 0
9 21 Drake Standley 9.769 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 11-07-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.882 10
2 21B Blake Caririck 9.004 8
3 22K Kaiden Butler 9.075 6
4 55D Dawson Hammes 9.085 4
5 31 Kinden Peacock 9.049 3
6 24p Tanner Pettit 9.135 2
7 23H Dustin Heath 9.507 0
8 26 Solmon Fogde 10.286 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 11-07-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.798 10
2 2C Colton Raudman 8.937 8
3 35 Carsen Perkins 8.965 6
4 07 Jadan Walbridge 8.990 4
5 97 Mason Smith 9.044 3
6 18c Colby Fox 9.204 2
7 12 Matt Robinson 9.179 0
8 17J Kolby Juarez 9.124 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 9.086 4
2 83Jr Tanner Carrick 9.180 3
3 38G Bennett Gooch 9.266 2
4 92 Lexi Raudman 9.309 1
5 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.437 0
6 18T Tanner Holmes 9.427 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 94 Brock Butterfield 9.264 0
2 17J Kolby Juarez 9.235 0
3 31 Kinden Peacock 9.306 0
4 18c Colby Fox 9.435 0
5 97 Mason Smith 9.338 14
6 27T Skylar Thompson 9.922 13
7 23H Dustin Heath 9.800 12
8 24p Tanner Pettit 9.371 11
9 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.518 10
10 57 Daniel Whitley 9.423 9
11 26 Solmon Fogde 10.898 8
12 12 Matt Robinson 10.215 7

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 9.117 35
2 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.105 30
3 55D Dawson Hammes 9.424 28
4 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.289 27
5 38G Bennett Gooch 9.412 26
6 21B Blake Caririck 9.350 25
7 2C Colton Raudman 9.345 24
8 31 Kinden Peacock 9.324 23
9 92 Lexi Raudman 9.224 22
10 49 Skyler Cole 9.503 21
11 18c Colby Fox 9.472 20
12 17J Kolby Juarez 9.404 19
13 22K Kaiden Butler 9.356 18
14 83Jr Tanner Carrick 9.011 17
15 35 Carsen Perkins 9.192 16
16 94 Brock Butterfield 9.535 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 11-07-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.415 30
2 86j Jesse Colwell 8.523 29
3 35 Casey Schmitz 8.525 28
4 89 Michael Call 8.564 27
5 63a Amanda Moore 8.568 26
6 14 Ren Eberhart 8.581 25
7 1C Chase Hill 8.588 24
8 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.599 23
9 51 Logan Seavey 8.602 22
10 42 Chase Majdic 8.627 21
11 62 Cyle Allison 8.628 20
12 1W Mike Wheeler 8.638 19
13 74 Taylor Nelson 8.639 18
14 x1 Justin Bradway 8.660 17
15 77X Jake Park 8.661 16
16 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.677 15
17 99x Brenna Johnson 8.682 14
18 22s Daniel Becker 8.716 13
19 38 Steven Gannon 8.725 12
20 56 Nate Lynch 8.740 11
21 25G Garrett Mills 8.748 10
22 41 Ryan Foster 8.751 9
23 77 Wyatt Finley 8.762 8
24 3w Richard Weststyn 8.780 7
25 7 Tristen Miller 8.786 6
26 5rj RJ Johnson 8.786 5
27 80 Brian Southers 8.798 4
28 33 Lucas Ashe 8.798 3
29 02 Brian Eddy 8.798 2
30 6m Shawn Milligan 8.811 1
31 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.814 0
32 1B Chelsea Blevins 8.840 0
33 4 Ryan Whitley 8.871 0
34 1M Mallorie McGahan 8.892 0
35 9b Brandon LaChance 8.906 0
36 20 Brent Hamilton 9.035 0
37 17 Logan Taylor 9.068 0
38 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.137 0
39 23 Neim Kennemore 9.336 0
40 1 Bubba Hill 9.454 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 11-07-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 62 Cyle Allison 8.794 10
2 14 Ren Eberhart 8.775 8
3 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.754 6
4 25G Garrett Mills 8.958 4
5 91 Tyler Seavey 9.039 3
6 20 Brent Hamilton 9.137 2
7 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.039 0
8 5rj RJ Johnson 9.019 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 11-07-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 99x Brenna Johnson 8.809 10
2 86j Jesse Colwell 8.730 8
3 1C Chase Hill 8.644 6
4 41 Ryan Foster 8.957 4
5 1W Mike Wheeler 8.969 3
6 1B Chelsea Blevins 8.986 2
7 17 Logan Taylor 8.863 0
8 80 Brian Southers 8.938 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 11-07-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22s Daniel Becker 8.807 10
2 35 Casey Schmitz 8.924 8
3 33 Lucas Ashe 8.971 6
4 4 Ryan Whitley 9.003 4
5 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.199 3
6 77 Wyatt Finley 9.034 2
7 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.530 0
8 74 Taylor Nelson 9.662 0

Open Class – Heat (4) +11-07-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 38 Steven Gannon 8.752 10
2 89 Michael Call 8.770 8
3 1M Mallorie McGahan 9.035 6
4 3w Richard Weststyn 8.913 4
5 02 Brian Eddy 9.162 3
6 x1 Justin Bradway 8.819 2
7 51 Logan Seavey 8.935 0
8 23 Neim Kennemore 9.221 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 11-07-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Chase Majdic 8.841 10
2 77X Jake Park 8.977 8
3 63a Amanda Moore 9.003 6
4 7 Tristen Miller 8.879 4
5 6m Shawn Milligan 8.988 3
6 9b Brandon LaChance 8.834 2
7 56 Nate Lynch 8.944 0
8 1 Bubba Hill 9.491 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 63a Amanda Moore 9.080 4
2 14 Ren Eberhart 9.207 3
3 86j Jesse Colwell 9.169 2
4 89 Michael Call 9.197 1
5 35 Casey Schmitz 9.243 0
6 1C Chase Hill 9.338 0

Open Class – D Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.622 0
2 51 Logan Seavey 8.812 0
3 56 Nate Lynch 8.908 0
4 80 Brian Southers 8.986 0
5 5rj RJ Johnson 9.061 0
6 17 Logan Taylor 8.961 0
7 1 Bubba Hill 9.267 1
8 23 Neim Kennemore 9.293 1
9 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.842 1
10 74 Taylor Nelson 8.943 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1W Mike Wheeler 8.948 0
2 51 Logan Seavey 9.099 0
3 02 Brian Eddy 8.936 0
4 x1 Justin Bradway 9.153 0
5 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.274 0
6 6m Shawn Milligan 9.237 0
7 80 Brian Southers 9.343 4
8 5rj RJ Johnson 9.306 3
9 9b Brandon LaChance 8.935 2
10 77 Wyatt Finley 9.458 1
11 56 Nate Lynch 9.377 1
12 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.139 1
13 91 Tyler Seavey 9.307 1
14 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.155 1
15 17 Logan Taylor 9.535 1
16 20 Brent Hamilton 9.222 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 63a Amanda Moore 9.034 0
2 41 Ryan Foster 9.208 0
3 02 Brian Eddy 9.078 0
4 1M Mallorie McGahan 9.346 0
5 x1 Justin Bradway 9.231 0
6 33 Lucas Ashe 9.447 0
7 4 Ryan Whitley 9.304 14
8 51 Logan Seavey 9.127 13
9 1C Chase Hill 9.228 12
10 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.312 11
11 3w Richard Weststyn 9.394 10
12 7 Tristen Miller 9.419 9
13 1W Mike Wheeler 9.282 8
14 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.342 7
15 25G Garrett Mills 9.285 6
16 6m Shawn Milligan 9.970 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 63a Amanda Moore 9.096 35
2 1M Mallorie McGahan 9.138 30
3 77X Jake Park 9.054 28
4 38 Steven Gannon 9.236 27
5 x1 Justin Bradway 9.325 26
6 42 Chase Majdic 9.053 25
7 99x Brenna Johnson 9.393 24
8 33 Lucas Ashe 9.398 23
9 41 Ryan Foster 9.490 22
10 35 Casey Schmitz 9.054 21
11 14 Ren Eberhart 9.193 20
12 86j Jesse Colwell 9.079 19
13 62 Cyle Allison 9.250 18
14 22s Daniel Becker 9.315 17
15 89 Michael Call 9.315 16
16 02 Brian Eddy 9.672 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 11-07-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 8.804 30
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.907 29
3 28m Michael Helwig 8.922 28
4 69w Daniel Thorson 8.955 27
5 55d Darren Spencer 8.972 26
6 11L Travis Lynch 8.999 25
7 52 James Edens 9.037 24
8 04 Eric Gannon 9.055 23
9 69 Brandon Mansfield 9.061 22
10 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.093 21
11 5e Scott Morton 9.149 20
12 2 Wyatt Brown 9.230 19
13 29 Adam Schoek 9.248 18
14 42j Alec Justeson 9.318 17
15 14 Barry Pries JR 9.324 16
16 77x Cody Smith 9.497 15
17 55 Mike Hanson 9.642 14
18 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.678 13
19 25 Daniel Hinshaw 9.957 12

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 11-07-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 52 James Edens 9.009 10
2 28m Michael Helwig 9.096 8
3 35 Beau Perkins 8.975 6
4 55d Darren Spencer 9.340 4
5 29 Adam Schoek 9.485 3
6 14 Barry Pries JR 9.337 2
7 5e Scott Morton 9.527 0
8 25 Daniel Hinshaw 9.688 0
9 55 Mike Hanson 9.678 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 11-07-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 9.028 10
2 11L Travis Lynch 9.157 8
3 69w Daniel Thorson 9.109 6
4 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.178 4
5 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.148 3
6 77x Cody Smith 9.325 2
7 2 Wyatt Brown 9.429 0
8 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.810 0
9 42j Alec Justeson 9.248 0

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5e Scott Morton 9.373 0
2 2 Wyatt Brown 9.251 0
3 42j Alec Justeson 9.393 0
4 77x Cody Smith 9.751 0
5 14 Barry Pries JR 9.182 14
6 25 Daniel Hinshaw 9.669 13
7 55 Mike Hanson 9.730 12
8 69 Brandon Mansfield 9.566 11
9 00R Angela Rohlfs 10.300 10

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 52 James Edens 9.125 35
2 28m Michael Helwig 9.140 30
3 04 Eric Gannon 28
4 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.169 27
5 11L Travis Lynch 9.151 26
6 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.186 25
7 29 Adam Schoek 9.391 24
8 42j Alec Justeson 9.227 23
9 2 Wyatt Brown 9.371 22
10 14 Barry Pries JR 9.477 21
11 77x Cody Smith 9.413 20
12 5e Scott Morton 9.352 19
13 25 Daniel Hinshaw 9.568 18
14 55d Darren Spencer 9.327 17
15 35 Beau Perkins 9.133 16
16 69w Daniel Thorson 15