11-11-2017

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 84 Jaxon Coughlin 11.042 30
2 7k Kiley Grimes 11.089 29
3 2 Austin Anderson 11.172 28
4 7p Grant Proctor 11.185 27
5 4k Koen Irvin 11.202 26
6 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.262 25
7 5 Aiden Larimer 11.313 24
8 77c Carson Stephens 11.520 23
9 1 Jude Grasty 11.552 22
10 91 Charlie Seavey 11.621 21
11 18 Mason Smith 11.663 20
12 O4 Braiden McKenzie 11.685 19
13 7c Corbin Seay 11.801 18
14 25 Logan Reeves 11.897 17
15 31d Danica Wilkerson 11.929 16
16 3t Tyler Carlson 12.136 15
17 2F Freddie Furr 12.157 14
18 29 Chevy (SUB Rylin Sharrah) Schroer 12.483 13
19 22 Malia Owens 12.677 12
20 11n Mason Nelson 13.927 11
21 24jr Brody Reinolds 16.647 10

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2F Freddie Furr 11.752 14
2 4k Koen Irvin 11.634 12
3 7c Corbin Seay 11.703 10
4 84 Jaxon Coughlin 11.676 9
5 1 Jude Grasty 11.861 8
6 24jr Brody Reinolds 13.842 7

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Jacob Nuxoll 10.971 14
2 25 Logan Reeves 11.690 12
3 91 Charlie Seavey 11.649 10
4 7k Kiley Grimes 11.304 9
5 29 Chevy (SUB Rylin Sharrah) Schroer 11.801 8

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer 11.013 14
2 2 Austin Anderson 10.935 12
3 18 Mason Smith 11.075 10
4 31d Danica Wilkerson 11.717 9
5 22 Malia Owens 12.125 8

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77c Carson Stephens 11.206 14
2 7p Grant Proctor 11.360 12
3 3t Tyler Carlson 11.551 10
4 O4 Braiden McKenzie 11.486 9
5 11n Mason Nelson 13.266 8

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.135 6
2 4k Koen Irvin 10.947 5
3 2 Austin Anderson 11.266 4
4 7k Kiley Grimes 11.708 3
5 7p Grant Proctor 11.771 2
6 84 Jaxon Coughlin 12.004 1

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Charlie Seavey 10.940 0
2 18 Mason Smith 10.977 0
3 31d Danica Wilkerson 11.420 0
4 7c Corbin Seay 11.440 0
5 3t Tyler Carlson 11.592 18
6 O4 Braiden McKenzie 11.339 17
7 1 Jude Grasty 11.707 16
8 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.555 15
9 22 Malia Owens 12.786 14
10 29 Chevy (SUB Rylin Sharrah) Schroer 12.832 13
11 7k Kiley Grimes 11.402 12
12 24jr Brody Reinolds 13.509 11
13 11n Mason Nelson 13.876 10

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77c Carson Stephens 10.780 35
2 5 Aiden Larimer 10.740 30
3 31d Danica Wilkerson 11.309 28
4 2 Austin Anderson 10.924 27
5 2F Freddie Furr 11.291 26
6 4k Koen Irvin 11.090 25
7 7c Corbin Seay 11.394 24
8 91 Charlie Seavey 11.092 23
9 18 Mason Smith 10.974 22
10 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.312 21
11 25 Logan Reeves 11.770 20
12 7p Grant Proctor 21.861 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9L Luke Hayes 9.703 30
2 25 Seth Standley 9.748 29
3 88t Tyler Fox 9.748 28
4 21 Connor Grasty 9.752 27
5 80 Alan Pyszora 9.789 26
6 77 Brayden Williams 9.956 25
7 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.002 24
8 49 Tater Reich 10.021 23
9 22 Garin McNary 10.092 22
10 17m Evan Gularte 10.110 21
11 2b Eric Botelho 10.129 20
12 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.165 19
13 10 Jennifer Osborne 10.177 18
14 64 Evan Gunderson 10.192 17
15 53 Arron Slightom 10.349 16
16 11r Zachary Risch 10.706 15

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9L Luke Hayes 9.465 14
2 21 Connor Grasty 9.634 12
3 17m Evan Gularte 9.728 10
4 14 Rowdy Gramps 9.847 9
5 10 Jennifer Osborne 9.953 8
6 11r Zachary Risch 10.441 7

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 80 Alan Pyszora 9.569 14
2 25 Seth Standley 9.824 12
3 2b Eric Botelho 9.971 10
4 49 Tater Reich 10.005 9
5 64 Evan Gunderson 10.112 8

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22 Garin McNary 9.836 14
2 77 Brayden Williams 9.713 12
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.198 10
4 88t Tyler Fox 10.089 9
5 53 Arron Slightom 10.239 8

Box Stock – Heat (4) + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 80 Alan Pyszora 9.656 6
2 25 Seth Standley 9.660 5
3 77 Brayden Williams 9.961 4
4 9L Luke Hayes 10.210 3
5 21 Connor Grasty 10.211 2
6 88t Tyler Fox 9.970 1

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 9.491 35
2 88t Tyler Fox 9.461 30
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.720 28
4 25 Seth Standley 9.363 27
5 9L Luke Hayes 9.691 26
6 77 Brayden Williams 9.758 25
7 64 Evan Gunderson 9.821 24
8 49 Tater Reich 9.629 23
9 10 Jennifer Osborne 10.074 22
10 11r Zachary Risch 10.219 21
11 53 Arron Slightom 10.317 20
12 80 Alan Pyszora 9.674 19
13 22 Garin McNary 10.159 18
14 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.232 17
15 2b Eric Botelho 10.353 16
16 17m Evan Gularte 10.625 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 8.632 30
2 57 Daniel Whitley 8.644 29
3 01 Carson Sousa 8.652 28
4 22k Kaiden Butler 8.720 27
5 35 Carsen Perkins 8.732 26
6 24P Tanner Pettit 8.783 25
7 8c Anissa Curtice 8.799 24
8 2x Maximos Mittry 8.838 23
9 97 Mason Smith 8.853 22
10 14 Connor Mewhirter 8.871 21
11 49 Skyler Cole 8.912 20
12 18c Colby Fox 8.927 19
13 68b Raymond Baldez 8.953 18
14 3 Trace Adams 8.993 17
15 21 Drake Standley 8.995 16
16 27t Tyler Matheny 9.025 15
17 1 Chance Grasty 9.069 14
18 13x Hunter Mason 9.104 13
19 21b Blake Carrick 9.145 12
20 22c Carly Holmes 9.158 11
21 60L Landon Brooks 9.161 10
22 100 Trevor Grimes 9.221 9
23 21j Jaiden Curfman-Levy 9.253 8
24 24k Koa Crane 9.326 7
25 54 Carson Hall 9.369 6
26 19x Rylan Ragen 9.818 5
27 98k Kiley Wilkerson 9.909 4
28 19 Brody Armtrout 15.000 3
29 77x Jace Lafferty 15.001 2

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68b Raymond Baldez 8.546 14
2 46 Preston Carr 8.564 12
3 35 Carsen Perkins 8.888 10
4 60L Landon Brooks 8.965 9
5 97 Mason Smith 8.939 8
6 54 Carson Hall 9.222 7
7 1 Chance Grasty 8.791 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley 8.517 14
2 14 Connor Mewhirter 8.769 12
3 3 Trace Adams 8.698 10
4 13x Hunter Mason 9.083 9
5 19x Rylan Ragen 9.180 8
6 24P Tanner Pettit 8.768 7
7 100 Trevor Grimes 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 8.554 14
2 8c Anissa Curtice 8.722 12
3 21 Drake Standley 8.788 10
4 21b Blake Carrick 8.949 9
5 21j Jaiden Curfman-Levy 8.905 8
6 98k Kiley Wilkerson 9.468 7
7 49 Skyler Cole 8.881 0

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22k Kaiden Butler 8.688 14
2 27t Tyler Matheny 8.865 12
3 19 Brody Armtrout 9.041 10
4 18c Colby Fox 9.011 9
5 2x Maximos Mittry 9.350 8
6 24k Koa Crane 8.933 7
7 22c Carly Holmes 8.861 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit 8.988 6
2 01 Carson Sousa 8.841 5
3 57 Daniel Whitley 8.990 4
4 35 Carsen Perkins 9.017 3
5 46 Preston Carr 9.133 2
6 22k Kaiden Butler 8.890 1

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit 8.907 0
2 21b Blake Carrick 9.018 0
3 60L Landon Brooks 9.078 0
4 2x Maximos Mittry 8.860 0
5 49 Skyler Cole 9.146 14
6 22c Carly Holmes 9.184 13
7 97 Mason Smith 9.024 12
8 24k Koa Crane 9.252 11
9 1 Chance Grasty 9.187 10
10 21j Jaiden Curfman-Levy 9.228 9
11 100 Trevor Grimes 9.354 8
12 54 Carson Hall 9.495 7
13 19x Rylan Ragen 9.315 6
14 13x Hunter Mason 9.065 5
15 18c Colby Fox 8.939 4
16 77x Jace Lafferty 9.794 3
17 98k Kiley Wilkerson 9.679 2

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley 8.841 35
2 01 Carson Sousa 8.992 30
3 21b Blake Carrick 8.998 28
4 22k Kaiden Butler 9.088 27
5 24P Tanner Pettit 9.136 26
6 14 Connor Mewhirter 9.094 25
7 46 Preston Carr 9.157 24
8 60L Landon Brooks 9.224 23
9 68b Raymond Baldez 9.082 22
10 8c Anissa Curtice 9.394 21
11 2x Maximos Mittry 9.050 20
12 27t Tyler Matheny 9.295 19
13 35 Carsen Perkins 9.019 18
14 19 Brody Armtrout 9.198 17
15 21 Drake Standley 9.188 16
16 3 Trace Adams 9.069 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 11-11-2017 – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.244 30
2 91 Tyler Seavey 8.322 29
3 81 Logan Seavey 8.324 28
4 18t Tanner Holmes 8.328 27
5 51 Casey McClain 8.339 26
6 86j Jesse Colwell 8.343 25
7 77x Jake Park 8.366 24
8 63a Amanda Moore 8.371 23
9 9b Brandon LaChance 8.414 22
10 14 Ren Eberhart 8.422 21
11 55x Angelo Cornet 8.432 20
12 1C Chase Hill 8.442 19
13 99x Brenna Johnson 8.471 18
14 35 Casey Schmitz 8.472 17
15 31 Kindon Peacock 8.488 16
16 56 Nate Lynch 8.490 15
17 56x Brian Hubert 8.501 14
18 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.503 13
19 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. 8.510 12
20 3w Richard Westestyen 8.599 11
21 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.602 10
22 6m Shawn Milligan 8.606 9
23 21c Chloe Grasty 8.617 8
24 2 Garrett Brown 8.643 7
25 68s Nicole Mendoza 8.663 6
26 33t Tyler Driever 8.668 5
27 00d Dominik Tadiello 8.769 4
28 85 Nate Jones 8.950 3
29 17j Kolby Juarez 8.970 2
         

Open Class – Heat (1) + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.464 14
2 55x Angelo Cornet 8.704 12
3 2x Chase Majdic 8.449 10
4 56 Nate Lynch 8.691 9
5 33t Tyler Driever 8.797 8
6 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.941 7

Open Class – Heat (2) + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1C Chase Hill 8.494 14
2 77x Jake Park 8.626 12
3 91 Tyler Seavey 8.595 10
4 6m Shawn Milligan 8.798 9
5 56x Brian Hubert 8.723 8
6 00d Dominik Tadiello 9.022 7

Open Class – Heat (3) + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.659 14
2 63a Amanda Moore 8.699 12
3 99x Brenna Johnson 8.800 10
4 81 Logan Seavey 8.751 9
5 85 Nate Jones 9.014 8
6 21c Chloe Grasty 8.916 7

Open Class – Heat (4) + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Casey Schmitz 8.700 14
2 18t Tanner Holmes 8.721 12
3 9b Brandon LaChance 8.665 10
4 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. 8.813 9
5 2 Garrett Brown 8.776 8
6 17j Kolby Juarez 8.762 7

Open Class – Heat (5) + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 31 Kindon Peacock 8.695 14
2 14 Ren Eberhart 8.715 12
3 51 Casey McClain 8.737 10
4 3w Richard Westestyen 9.006 9
5 68s Nicole Mendoza 9.033 8

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.713 6
2 51 Casey McClain 8.833 5
3 81 Logan Seavey 8.898 4
4 18t Tanner Holmes 8.945 3
5 91 Tyler Seavey 8.953 2
6 2x Chase Majdic 9.028 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 56x Brian Hubert 8.623 0
2 2 Garrett Brown 8.734 0
3 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.941 0
4 00d Dominik Tadiello 9.010 0
5 17j Kolby Juarez 8.761 0
6 68s Nicole Mendoza 8.970 0
7 21c Chloe Grasty 8.774 4
8 85 Nate Jones 9.053 3
9 33t Tyler Driever 2

Open Class – A Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.717 35
2 51 Casey McClain 8.983 30
3 63a Amanda Moore 8.947 28
4 81 Logan Seavey 9.009 27
5 1C Chase Hill 8.936 26
6 91 Tyler Seavey 9.021 25
7 14 Ren Eberhart 9.052 24
8 31 Kindon Peacock 9.234 23
9 77x Jake Park 9.147 22
10 35 Casey Schmitz 9.054 21
11 55x Angelo Cornet 9.284 20
12 2x Chase Majdic 8.976 9
13 9b Brandon LaChance 8.989 18
14 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.295 17
15 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. 9.279 16
16 18t Tanner Holmes 9.139 15

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.688 0
2 2x Chase Majdic 8.767 0
3 81 Logan Seavey 8.894 0
4 51 Casey McClain 8.865 0
5 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. 8.897 0
6 9b Brandon LaChance 8.795 0
7 2 Garrett Brown 8.997 14
8 99x Brenna Johnson 8.947 13
9 17j Kolby Juarez 9.064 12
10 00d Dominik Tadiello 9.056 11
11 3w Richard Westestyen 9.151 10
12 68s Nicole Mendoza 9.241 9
13 6m Shawn Milligan 9.027 8
14 56 Nate Lynch 9.029 7
15 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.004 6
16 56x Brian Hubert 9.102 5

Sportsman – Qualifying + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 45 Tyler (SUB Pete Johnston) Ritcheson 8.590 30
2 55d Darren (SUB Ryan Whitley) Spencer 8.596 29
3 1T Donnie Ritcheson 8.601 28
4 35 Kris Renaud 8.639 27
5 07 Travis Henry 8.641 26
6 2x Demo Mittry 8.641 25
7 5e Scott Morton 8.657 24
8 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.664 23
9 21 Justin Reinolds 8.670 22
10 2k Zachary Kavert 8.705 21
11 31 Jo Jo Owens 8.715 20
12 1b Bubba Hill 8.745 19
13 66 Jason Throop 8.852 18
14 89 Derek Larocca 8.856 17
15 2b Steve Botelho 8.907 16
16 17 Mallorie McGahan 8.907 15
17 34 Derek Matthews 8.911 14
18 02 Sal Calderon 8.921 13
19 42j Alec Justeson 9.002 12
20 11L Travis Lynch 9.010 11
21 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.046 10
22 8k Kody Hunderman 9.059 9
23 4 Nick Prather 9.061 8
24 42 Kevin Hartnet 9.062 7
25 21x Devin Whitlock 9.063 6
26 69 Ron Laplant 9.082 5
27 2 Wyatt Brown 9.203 4
28 21p Tanner Thompson 9.245 3
29 00t Todd Tadiell 9.258 2
30 50r Gary McNary 15.000 1
31 2y Justin Yeageo 15.002 0
32 16 Robert Helweg 15.005 0
33 91 Brandon Williams 16.000 0

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 45 Tyler (SUB Pete Johnston) Ritcheson 8.611 14
2 17 Mallorie McGahan 9.103 12
3 2x Demo Mittry 9.164 10
4 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.074 9
5 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.145 8
6 2y Justin Yeageo 9.601 7
7 69 Ron Laplant 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 55d Darren (SUB Ryan Whitley) Spencer 8.772 14
2 1b Bubba Hill 9.002 12
3 2 Wyatt Brown 9.143 10
4 34 Derek Matthews 9.145 9
5 8k Kody Hunderman 9.149 8
6 16 Robert Helweg 9.239 7
7 5e Scott Morton 9.229 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1T Donnie Ritcheson 8.812 14
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.956 12
3 4 Nick Prather 9.173 10
4 66 Jason Throop 9.287 9
5 02 Sal Calderon 9.272 8
6 21p Tanner Thompson 9.798 7

Sportsman – Heat (4) + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Justin Reinolds 8.907 14
2 35 Kris Renaud 8.894 12
3 42j Alec Justeson 9.000 10
4 42 Kevin Hartnet 8.918 9
5 00t Todd Tadiell 9.271 8
6 89 Derek Larocca 8.956 7

Sportsman – Heat (5) + 11-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2b Steve Botelho 9.089 14
2 11L Travis Lynch 9.079 12
3 21x Devan Whitlock 9.113 10
4 07 Travis Henry 9
5 2k Zachary Kavert 8
6 50r Gary McNary 7

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 45 Tyler (SUB Pete Johnston) Ritcheson 8.845 6
2 55d Darren (SUB Ryan Whitley) Spencer 9.208 5
3 35 Kris Renaud 9.206 4
4 2x Demo Mittry 8.911 3
5 07 Travis Henry 9.138 2
6 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.224 1

Sportsman – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2k Zachary Kavert 8.903 0
2 31 Jo Jo Owens 8.972 0
3 89 Derek Larocca 9.023 0
4 02 Sal Calderon 9.156 0
5 8k Kody Hunderman 9.163 0
6 16 Robert Helweg 9.340 0
7 69 Ron Laplant 9.336 4
8 5e Scott Morton 9.057 3
9 21p Tanner Thompson 9.790 2
10 50r Gary McNary 9.704 1
11 2y Justin Yeageo 9.771 1
12 00t Todd Tadiell 9.653 1

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Kris Renaud 8.899 35
2 21 Justin Reinolds 8.964 30
3 55d Darren (SUB Ryan Whitley) Spencer 9.057 28
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.998 27
5 2b Steve Botelho 9.234 26
6 17 Mallorie McGahan 9.346 25
7 1T Donnie Ritcheson 8.990 24
8 89 Derek Larocca 9.384 23
9 2 Wyatt Brown 9.295 22
10 2x Demo Mittry 9.033 21
11 45 Tyler (SUB Pete Johnston) Ritcheson 8.937 20
12 2k Zachary Kavert 9.184 19
13 1b Bubba Hill 9.240 18
14 42j Alec Justeson 9.225 17
15 11L Travis Lynch 9.230 16
16 8k Kody Hunderman 10.003 15

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Demo Mittry 9.031 0
2 2 Wyatt Brown 9.193 0
3 42j Alec Justeson 9.144 0
4 2k Zachary Kavert 9.097 0
5 89 Derek Larocca 9.177 0
6 8k Kody Hunderman 9.219 0
7 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.220 14
8 34 Derek Matthews 9.317 13
9 66 Jason Throop 9.103 12
10 42 Kevin Hartnet 11
11 02 Sal Calderon 9.295 10
12 16 Robert Helweg 9.338 9
13 21x Devan Whitlock 9.942 8
14 31 Jo Jo Owens 10.031 7
15 4 Nick Prather 9.633 6
DQ 07 Travis Henry 8.949 0