11-12-2016

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 11-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Rowdy Gramps 11.255 30
2 21 Connor Grasty 11.300 29
3 2 Austin Anderson 11.461 28
4 7k Kiley Grimes 11.624 27
5 9L Luke Hayes 11.648 26
6 11r Zachary Risch 11.856 25
7 64j Jake Myers 11.864 24
8 29 Chevy Schroer 12.474 23
9 84 Jaxon Goughlin 12.825 22
10 96 Bently Ritcheson 14.139 21
11 22 Malia Owens 14.640 20

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 11-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Rowdy Gramps 11.153 14
2 2 Austin Anderson 11.417 12
3 64j Jake Myers 11.583 10
4 9L Luke Hayes 11.664 9
5 84 Jaxon Goughlin 12.493 8
6 22 Malia Owens 14.658 7

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 11-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 11.086 14
2 7k Kiley Grimes 11.274 12
3 29 Chevy Schroer 11.758 10
4 11r Zachary Risch 11.733 9
5 96 Bently Ritcheson 13.127 8

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.890 6
2 21 Connor Grasty 11.198 5
3 9L Luke Hayes 11.855 4
4 2 Austin Anderson 11.864 3
5 7k Kiley Grimes 15.036 2
6 11r Zachary Risch 11.956 1

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 10.631 35
2 2 Austin Anderson 11.543 30
3 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.645 28
4 9L Luke Hayes 11.500 27
5 29 Chevy Schroer 11.992 26
6 64j Jake Myers 11.241 25
7 7k Kiley Grimes 12.031 24
8 96 Bently Ritcheson 13.462 23
9 84 Jaxon Goughlin 12.952 22
10 22 Malia Owens 13.849 21
11 11r Zachary Risch 11.247 20

Box Stock – Qualifying + 11-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 9.759 30
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.857 29
3 14 Conner Mewhirter 9.968 28
4 22c Carley Holmes 9.973 27
5 100 Trevor Grimes 10.025 26
6 199 Clinton Andergo 10.117 25
7 H2o Kevin Franck 10.168 24
8 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 10.171 23
9 46 Preston Carr 10.174 22
10 88 Blake Burgess 10.266 21
11 39 Wade Wittman 10.273 20
12 77x Jace Lafferty 10.304 19
13 88t Tyler Fox 10.411 18
14 64 Evan Gunderson 10.506 17
15 49 Tater Reich 10.543 16
16 21 Alyssa Foster 10.734 15
17 22 Garrin McNary 10.739 14
18 2m Blake Martin 11.538 13
19 51g Gage McMakan 11.756 12
20 3o Orlando Chilton 11.872 11

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 11-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88 Blake Burgess 9.835 14
2 22c Carley Holmes 9.842 12
3 H2o Kevin Franck 10.089 10
4 1 Chance Grasty 9.959 9
5 88t Tyler Fox 9.983 8
6 21 Alyssa Foster 10.140 7
7 51g Gage McMakan 11.883 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 11-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 39 Wade Wittman 9.684 14
2 100 Trevor Grimes 9.730 12
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.775 10
4 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 9.871 9
5 22 Garrin McNary 10.461 8
6 64 Evan Gunderson 10.337 7
7 3o Orlando Chilton 11.927 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 11-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77x Jace Lafferty 9.906 14
2 46 Preston Carr 9.953 12
3 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.169 10
4 49 Tater Reich 10.377 9
5 2m Blake Martin 11.039 8
6 199 Clinton Andergo 10.220 7

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22c Carley Holmes 9.912 6
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.878 5
3 199 Clinton Andergo 10.113 4
4 1 Chance Grasty 10.161 3
5 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.234 2
6 100 Trevor Grimes 10.377 1

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88t Tyler Fox 9.995 0
2 199 Clinton Andergo 9.925 0
3 21 Alyssa Foster 10.305 0
4 22 Garrin McNary 10.596 0
5 64 Evan Gunderson 10.698 14
6 3o Orlando Chilton 11.684 13
7 51g Gage McMakan 11.904 12
8 2m Blake Martin 14.793 11

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 9.586 35
2 22c Carley Holmes 9.564 30
3 1 Chance Grasty 9.639 28
4 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.679 27
5 46 Preston Carr 9.711 26
6 88 Blake Burgess 9.790 25
7 14 Conner Mewhirter 9.645 24
8 100 Trevor Grimes 9.760 23
9 H2o Kevin Franck 9.799 22
10 88t Tyler Fox 9.929 21
11 21 Alyssa Foster 10.211 20
12 39 Wade Wittman 9.859 19
13 199 Clinton Andergo 10.180 18
14 77x Jace Lafferty 10.120 17
15 22 Garrin McNary 10.105 16
16 49 Tater Reich 10.262 15

Intermediate – Qualifying +11-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Maximos Mittry 8.738 30
2 68b Raymond Baldez 8.837 29
3 19 Brody Armtrout 8.857 28
4 21J Jaiden Curfan-Levy 8.919 27
5 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.926 26
6 94 Brock Butterfield 8.964 25
7 97 Mason Smith 8.993 24
8 18T Tanner Holmes 8.995 23
9 01 Carson Sousa 9.013 22
10 8c Anissa Curtice 9.016 21
11 7D Daniel Dekeyser 9.024 20
12 24P Tanner Pettit 9.034 19
13 22K Kaiden Butler 9.098 18
14 72 Carson Raudman 9.107 17
15 12 Matt Robinson 9.128 16
16 49 Skyler Cole 9.157 15
17 35 Carsen Perkins 9.157 14
18 57 Daniel Whitley 9.158 13
19 21b Blake Carrik 9.168 12
20 48e Enrique Jaime 9.176 11
21 92 Lexi Raudman 9.202 10
22 31 Kinden Peacock 9.226 9
23 18c Colby Fox 9.233 8
24 2 Tyler Matheny 9.240 7
25 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.269 6
26 3 Trace Adams 9.270 5
27 54b Bella Hall 9.303 4
28 13x Hunter Mason 9.331 3
29 12D Devon Felix 9.339 2
30 18p Jack Phillips 9.408 1
31 54 Carson Hall 9.432 0
32 26 Solomon Fogde 9.470 0
33 25b Brendan Bartlett 9.492 0
34 60L Landon Brooks 9.507 0
35 44jr Antonia Boscacci 9.653 0

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 11-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22K Kaiden Butler 8.768 14
2 2x Maximos Mittry 8.793 12
3 92 Lexi Raudman 8.808 10
4 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.987 9
5 01 Carson Sousa 8.941 8
6 35 Carsen Perkins 8.877 7
7 25b Brendan Bartlett 9.327 0
8 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.427 0
9 12D Devon Felix 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 11-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 72 Carson Raudman 8.806 14
2 68b Raymond Baldez 8.855 12
3 57 Daniel Whitley 8.948 10
4 8c Anissa Curtice 9.173 9
5 60L Landon Brooks 9.157 8
6 94 Brock Butterfield 9.150 7
7 31 Kinden Peacock 9.117 0
8 3 Trace Adams 9.295 0
9 18p Jack Phillips 9.369 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 11-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 12 Matt Robinson 8.911 14
2 97 Mason Smith 9.034 12
3 21b Blake Carrik 8.894 10
4 18c Colby Fox 9.161 9
5 54 Carson Hall 9.340 8
6 19 Brody Armtrout 9.149 7
7 54b Bella Hall 9.371 0
8 7D Daniel Dekeyser 9.617 0
9 44jr Antonia Boscacci 9.485 0

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 11-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Skyler Cole 8.923 14
2 24P Tanner Pettit 9.094 12
3 18T Tanner Holmes 9.020 10
4 21J Jaiden Curfan-Levy 8.938 9
5 26 Solomon Fogde 9.227 8
6 2 Tyler Matheny 9.249 7
7 13x Hunter Mason 9.290 0
8 48e Enrique Jaime 9.214 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21J Jaiden Curfan-Levy 9.355 6
2 68b Raymond Baldez 9.307 5
3 2x Maximos Mittry 9.179 4
4 97 Mason Smith 9.365 3
5 19 Brody Armtrout 9.564 2
6 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.404 1

Intermediate – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25b Brendan Bartlett 9.301 0
2 13x Hunter Mason 9.255 0
3 3 Trace Adams 9.368 0
4 7D Daniel Dekeyser 9.555 0
5 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.705 2
6 12D Devon Felix 9.389 1
7 18p Jack Phillips 9.910 1
8 54b Bella Hall 9.486 1
9 48e Enrique Jaime 9.366 1
10 31 Kinden Peacock 9.225 1
11 44jr Antonia Boscacci 9.868 1

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68b Raymond Baldez 9.302 35
2 35 Carsen Perkins 9.312 30
3 18T Tanner Holmes 9.206 28
4 60L Landon Brooks 9.268 27
5 72 Carson Raudman 9.502 26
6 21b Blake Carrik 9.444 25
7 92 Lexi Raudman 9.361 24
8 2x Maximos Mittry 9.268 23
9 49 Skyler Cole 9.537 22
10 01 Carson Sousa 8.960 21
11 22K Kaiden Butler 9.191 20
12 24P Tanner Pettit 9.233 19
13 97 Mason Smith 9.314 18
14 57 Daniel Whitley 9.386 17
15 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.426 16
16 12 Matt Robinson 9.516 15

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.190 0
2 01 Carson Sousa 9.082 0
3 35 Carsen Perkins 9.257 0
4 60L Landon Brooks 9.163 0
5 54 Carson Hall 9.579 14
6 7D Daniel Dekeyser 9.727 13
7 2 Tyler Matheny 9.700 12
8 13x Hunter Mason 9.300 11
9 18c Colby Fox 9.323 10
10 26 Solomon Fogde 9.619 9
11 8c Anissa Curtice 9.174 8
12 25b Brendan Bartlett 9.791 7
13 3 Trace Adams 9.303 6
14 19 Brody Armtrout 9.350 5
15 21J Jaiden Curfan-Levy 9.535 4
16 94 Brock Butterfield 9.641 3

Open Class – Qualifying + 11-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.288 30
2 1w Mike Wheeler 8.364 29
3 99x Brenna Johnson 8.390 28
4 86j Jesse Colwell 8.393 27
5 77x Jake Park 8.413 26
6 03 Steven Gannon 8.426 25
7 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.435 24
8 63a Amanda Moore 8.439 23
9 51t Tristen Spiers 8.446 22
10 35 Casey Schmitz 8.458 21
11 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.464 20
12 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.468 19
13 41 Ryan Foster 8.474 18
14 89 Michael Call 8.476 17
15 81 Tyler Seavey 8.479 16
16 1C Chase Hill 8.512 15
17 22 Michael Tarter 8.570 14
18 14 Ren Eberhart 8.590 13
19 6m Shawn Milligan 8.611 12
20 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.613 11
21 9b Brandon LaChance 8.614 10
22 381 Kinser Endicott 8.632 9
23 4A Aiden Spiers 8.636 8
24 24jr Rudger Worley 8.654 7
25 30 Casey (SUB Jimmy Elledge) McClain 8.656 6
26 02 Lucas Ashe 8.662 5
27 80 Brian Southers 8.692 4
28 9 Tyler Brown 8.696 3
29 23 Travis Henry 8.734 2
30 21x Devan Whitlock 8.743 1
31 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.746 0
32 56 Nate Lynch 8.764 0
33 20 Brent Hamilton 8.772 0
34 56x Brian Hubert 8.798 0
35 02x Brian Eddy 8.850 0
36 24 Justin Reinolds 8.865 0
37 23k Joey Brasil 8.912 0
38 31 Jo Jo Owens 8.965 0
39 57 Maria Cofer 8.966 0
40 91 Jason Mittry 9.200 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 11-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.679 14
2 2x Chase Majdic 8.812 12
3 9b Brandon LaChance 8.822 10
4 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.896 9
5 1C Chase Hill 8.785 8
6 24 Justin Reinolds 8.939 7
7 02 Lucas Ashe 8.902 0
8 03 Steven Gannon 8.798 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 11-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22 Michael Tarter 8.719 14
2 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.696 12
3 1w Mike Wheeler 8.681 10
4 80 Brian Southers 8.757 9
5 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.835 8
6 56 Nate Lynch 8.972 7
7 381 Kinser Endicott 8.999 0
8 23k Joey Brasil 9.072 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 11-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 41 Ryan Foster 8.627 14
2 14 Ren Eberhart 8.857 12
3 99x Brenna Johnson 8.816 10
4 63a Amanda Moore 8.783 9
5 4A Aiden Spiers 8.893 8
6 20 Brent Hamilton 9.042 7
7 9 Tyler Brown 9.155 0
8 31 Jo Jo Owens 8.988 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 11-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.807 14
2 89 Michael Call 8.770 12
3 57 Maria Cofer 8.985 10
4 51t Tristen Spiers 8.915 9
5 23 Travis Henry 9.053 8
6 6m Shawn Milligan 8.914 7
7 56x Brian Hubert 9.230 0
8 24jr Rudger Worley 8.928 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 11-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 81 Tyler Seavey 8.680 14
2 35 Casey Schmitz 8.830 12
3 77x Jake Park 8.955 10
4 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.925 9
5 21x Devan Whitlock 8.974 8
6 02x Brian Eddy 9.004 7
7 30 Casey (SUB Jimmy Elledge) McClain 9.060 0
8 91 Jason Mittry 12.443 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.902 6
2 77x Jake Park 8.955 5
3 86j Jesse Colwell 8.961 4
4 99x Brenna Johnson 9.191 3
5 2x Chase Majdic 9.148 2
6 03 Steven Gannon 1

Open Class – D Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 03 Steven Gannon 8.856 0
2 381 Kinser Endicott 8.957 0
3 30 Casey (SUB Jimmy Elledge) McClain 9.066 0
4 24jr Rudger Worley 9.184 4
5 56x Brian Hubert 9.198 0
6 9 Tyler Brown 9.131 0
7 23k Joey Brasil 9.149 1
8 91 Jason Mittry 9.224 1
9 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.430 1
10 02 Lucas Ashe 8.978 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 4A Aiden Spiers 8.926 0
2 1C Chase Hill 8.867 0
3 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.906 0
4 02x Brian Eddy 9.026 0
5 6m Shawn Milligan 9.092 0
6 03 Steven Gannon 9.116 0
7 20 Brent Hamilton 9.034 1
8 24jr Rudger Worley 9.018 1
9 24 Justin Reinolds 9.378 1
10 56x Brian Hubert 9.198 1
11 9 Tyler Brown 9.334 1
12 21x Devan Whitlock 9.308 1
13 56 Nate Lynch 9.224 1
14 23 Travis Henry 9.143 1
15 30 Casey (SUB Jimmy Elledge) McClain 9.077 1
16 381 Kinser Endicott 9.145 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.940 0
2 99x Brenna Johnson 8.945 0
3 63a Amanda Moore 9.157 0
4 77x Jake Park 9.243 0
5 9b Brandon LaChance 9.116 0
6 6m Shawn Milligan 9.207 0
7 80 Brian Southers 9.151 14
8 57 Maria Cofer 9.313 13
9 02x Brian Eddy 9.336 12
10 51t Tristen Spiers 9.251 11
11 03 Steven Gannon 9.243 10
12 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.247 9
13 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.194 8
14 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.303 7
15 4A Aiden Spiers 9.771 6
16 1C Chase Hill 9.725 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.976 35
2 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.983 30
3 63a Amanda Moore 9.158 28
4 81 Tyler Seavey 9.085 27
5 9b Brandon LaChance 8.924 26
6 1w Mike Wheeler 9.223 25
7 41 Ryan Foster 9.129 24
8 83jr Tanner Carrick 9.135 23
9 77x Jake Park 9.200 22
10 14 Ren Eberhart 9.251 21
11 6m Shawn Milligan 8.990 20
12 99x Brenna Johnson 9.108 19
13 89 Michael Call 9.315 18
14 22 Michael Tarter 9.343 17
15 35 Casey Schmitz 9.187 16
16 86j Jesse Colwell 9.155 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 11-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8 Daniel Thorson 8.735 30
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.830 29
3 35 Beau Perkins 8.832 28
4 89r Ethan Rohner 8.946 27
5 1b Bubba Hill 8.959 26
6 55d Darin Spencer 9.007 25
7 11L Travis Lynch 9.014 24
8 20m Mark Hamilton 9.019 23
9 89 Brandon Mansfield 9.046 22
10 20A Joe Arrowsmith 9.078 21
11 28m Michael Helwig 9.113 20
12 76 Jesse ( SUB Malorie McGahn) Iwuji 9.124 19
13 42j Alec Justeson 9.169 18
14 711 Brandon Grissom 9.170 17
15 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.172 16
16 5e Scott Morton 9.176 15
17 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.360 14
18 29 Adam Schroer 9.736 13
19 34 Derek Matthews 9.805 12
20 2m BJ Martin 9.836 11
21 13s Cynthia Wagner 14.861 10

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 11-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8 Daniel Thorson 8.961 14
2 11L Travis Lynch 9.029 12
3 89r Ethan Rohner 9.117 10
4 20A Joe Arrowsmith 9.278 9
5 42j Alec Justeson 9.170 8
6 5e Scott Morton 9.220 7
7 34 Derek Matthews 9.841 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 11-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.981 14
2 711 Brandon Grissom 9.120 12
3 20m Mark Hamilton 9.263 10
4 1b Bubba Hill 9.223 9
5 2m BJ Martin 9.145 8
6 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.431 7
7 28m Michael Helwig 9.114 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 11-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 76 Jesse ( SUB Malorie McGahn) Iwuji 9.058 14
2 89 Brandon Mansfield 9.271 12
3 29 Adam Schroer 9.305 10
4 55d Darin Spencer 9.366 9
5 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.348 8
6 35 Beau Perkins 9.308 7
7 13s Cynthia Wagner 13.032 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 9.180 6
2 89r Ethan Rohner 9.327 5
3 8 Daniel Thorson 9.484 4
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.522 3
5 1b Bubba Hill 9.431 2
6 55d Darin Spencer 9.750 1

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 9.061 0
2 35 Beau Perkins 9.239 0
3 5e Scott Morton 9.326 0
4 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.293 0
5 42j Alec Justeson 9.274 14
6 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.487 13
7 34 Derek Matthews 9.601 12
8 2m BJ Martin 9.222 11
9 13s Cynthia Wagner 13.199 10

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.060 35
2 35 Beau Perkins 9.175 30
3 28m Michael Helwig 9.247 28
4 11L Travis Lynch 9.121 27
5 76 Jesse ( SUB Malorie McGahn) Iwuji 9.322 26
6 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.353 25
7 20m Mark Hamilton 9.380 24
8 1b Bubba Hill 9.452 23
9 55d Darin Spencer 9.183 22
10 89 Brandon Mansfield 9.618 21
11 711 Brandon Grissom 9.621 20
12 8 Daniel Thorson 9.118 19
13 89r Ethan Rohner 9.379 18
14 20A Joe Arrowsmith 9.622 17
15 5e Scott Morton 9.400 16
16 29 Adam Schroer 9.538 15