11-14-2015

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 11-15-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Alexander Stepps 11.658 30
2 199 Clinton Andrego 11.665 29
3 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.720 28
4 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.861 27
5 007 Angelo Segura 11.949 26
6 49 Tater Reich 12.078 25
7 22 Garrin McNary 12.112 24
8 77 Madeline Swim 12.197 23
9 2 Austin Anderson 12.274 22
10 1 Connor Grasty 12.322 21

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 11-15-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Alexander Stepps 11.346 10
2 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.145 8
3 22 Garrin McNary 11.873 6
4 007 Angelo Segura 11.744 4
5 2 Austin Anderson 11.765 3

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 11-15-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77 Madeline Swim 11.413 10
2 199 Clinton Andrego 11.337 8
3 49 Tater Reich 11.323 6
4 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.240 4
5 1 Connor Grasty 11.644 3

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 11.158 4
2 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.883 3
3 49 Tater Reich 11.190 2
4 19 Alexander Stepps 11.537 1
5 007 Angelo Segura 11.442 0
6 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.583 0

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.570 35
2 199 Clinton Andrego 11.002 30
3 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.946 28
4 77 Madeline Swim 10.839 27
5 19 Alexander Stepps 11.111 26
6 1 Connor Grasty 11.257 25
7 49 Tater Reich 10.982 24
8 22 Garrin McNary 11.621 23
9 007 Angelo Segura 11.250 22
10 2 Austin Anderson 11.885 21

Box Stock – Qualifying +11-15-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68B Raymond Baldez 10.311 30
2 3 Trace Adams 10.351 29
3 22c Carley Holmes 10.366 28
4 01 Carson Souza 10.390 27
5 72 Carson Raudman 10.395 26
6 27T Tyler Matheney 10.430 25
7 88t Tyler Fox 10.466 24
8 19 Brody Armtrout 10.559 23
9 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.579 22
10 1 Chance Grasty 10.604 21
11 100 Trevor Grimes 10.640 20
12 2 Brody Petrie 10.660 19
13 46 Preston Carr 10.669 18
14 2x Maximos Mittry 10.745 17
15 13x Hunter Mason 10.814 16
16 77x Jace Lafferty 10.835 15
17 56C Carson Hammes 10.961 14
18 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.962 13
19 21E Evan Burrola 10.995 12
20 64 Evan Gunderson 11.634 11

Box Stock – Heat (1) +11-15-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88t Tyler Fox 9.914 10
2 01 Carson Souza 9.823 8
3 1 Chance Grasty 10.605 6
4 68B Raymond Baldez 10.580 4
5 46 Preston Carr 10.443 3
6 77x Jace Lafferty 10.439 2
7 21E Evan Burrola 10.516 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 11-15-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Brody Armtrout 10.261 10
2 3 Trace Adams 10.117 8
3 72 Carson Raudman 10.280 6
4 2x Maximos Mittry 10.592 4
5 100 Trevor Grimes 10.241 3
6 56C Carson Hammes 10.649 2
7 64 Evan Gunderson 12.331 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 11-15-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Brody Petrie 10.150 10
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.223 8
3 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.383 6
4 27T Tyler Matheney 10.320 4
5 22c Carley Holmes 10.294 3
6 13x Hunter Mason 10.519 2

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 10.188 4
2 22c Carley Holmes 10.135 3
3 68B Raymond Baldez 10.256 2
4 72 Carson Raudman 10.364 1
5 27T Tyler Matheney 10.156 0
6 3 Trace Adams 10.066 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 10.043 0
2 22c Carley Holmes 9.977 0
3 13x Hunter Mason 10.138 0
4 100 Trevor Grimes 10.212 0
5 56C Carson Hammes 10.373 14
6 21E Evan Burrola 10.261 13
7 77x Jace Lafferty 10.554 12
8 64 Evan Gunderson 11.571 11

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 9.637 35
2 3 Trace Adams 9.724 30
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.748 28
4 68B Raymond Baldez 9.817 27
5 19 Brody Armtrout 9.847 26
6 72 Carson Raudman 10.177 25
7 1 Chance Grasty 9.965 24
8 88t Tyler Fox 9.678 23
9 46 Preston Carr 9.983 22
10 22c Carley Holmes 9.951 21
11 2 Brody Petrie 9.909 20
12 27T Tyler Matheney 9.742 19
13 2x Maximos Mittry 10.041 18
14 7D Daniel Dekeyser 9.981 17
15 13x Hunter Mason 9.967 16
16 100 Trevor Grimes 9.786 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 11-15-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 60L Landon Brooks 9.156 30
2 94 Brock Butterfield 9.185 29
3 26 Solmon Fogde 9.213 28
4 22K Kaiden Butler 9.267 27
5 12 Matt Robinson 9.278 26
6 83Jr Tanner Carrick 9.283 25
7 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.285 24
8 21B Blake Caririck 9.323 23
9 24P Tanner Pettit 9.358 22
10 92 Lexi Raudman 9.391 21
11 38G Bennett Gooch 9.398 20
12 17J Kolby Juarez 9.405 19
13 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.405 18
14 27T Skylar Thompson 9.506 17
15 55D Dawson Hammes 9.508 16
16 97 Mason Smith 9.512 15
17 31 Kinden Peacock 9.582 14
18 49 Skyler Cole 9.599 13
19 18T Tanner Holmes 9.601 12
20 35 Carsen Perkins 9.614 11
21 54b Bella Hall 9.625 10
22 57 Daniel Whitley 9.638 9
23 2C Colton Raudman 9.698 8
24 18c Colby Fox 9.726 7
25 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.817 6
26 3r Blake Rauscher 9.818 5
27 86C Carson Maasen 9.835 4
28 51 Jacob Dias 10.271 3
29 7 Katlynn Robertson 10.382 2
30 04 Tom Pavlick 10.823 1

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 11-15-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 12 Matt Robinson 9.118 10
2 24P Tanner Pettit 9.144 8
3 60L Landon Brooks 9.169 6
4 31 Kinden Peacock 9.195 4
5 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.371 3
6 7 Katlynn Robertson 9.668 2
7 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.631 0
8 54b Bella Hall 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 11-15-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.917 10
2 92 Lexi Raudman 8.989 8
3 94 Brock Butterfield 9.034 6
4 27T Skylar Thompson 9.237 4
5 49 Skyler Cole 9.323 3
6 57 Daniel Whitley 9.248 2
7 3r Blake Rauscher 9.438 0
8 04 Tom Pavlick 10.134 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 11-15-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 55D Dawson Hammes 8.882 10
2 38G Bennett Gooch 8.886 8
3 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.831 6
4 18T Tanner Holmes 9.040 4
5 26 Solmon Fogde 9.072 3
6 2C Colton Raudman 9.113 2
7 86C Carson Maasen 9.514 0

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 11-15-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 97 Mason Smith 8.873 10
2 17J Kolby Juarez 9.044 8
3 21B Blake Caririck 9.022 6
4 18c Colby Fox 9.287 4
5 22K Kaiden Butler 9.106 3
6 35 Carsen Perkins 9.062 2
7 51 Jacob Dias 10.143 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.916 4
2 60L Landon Brooks 8.971 3
3 22K Kaiden Butler 9.381 2
4 26 Solmon Fogde 9.489 1
5 94 Brock Butterfield 9.485 0
6 12 Matt Robinson 9.358 0

Intermediate – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86C Carson Maasen 9.348 0
2 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.132 0
3 3r Blake Rauscher 9.484 0
4 54b Bella Hall 9.546 0
5 51 Jacob Dias 10.142 2
6 04 Tom Pavlick 9.994 1

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.920 0
2 35 Carsen Perkins 9.087 0
3 22K Kaiden Butler 9.300 0
4 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.378 0
5 18c Colby Fox 9.553 14
6 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.458 13
7 31 Kinden Peacock 9.294 12
8 26 Solmon Fogde 9.632 11
9 2C Colton Raudman 9.281 10
10 86C Carson Maasen 9.416 9
11 54b Bella Hall 9.701 8
12 27T Skylar Thompson 8.949 7
13 49 Skyler Cole 9.241 6
14 7 Katlynn Robertson 10.359 5
15 3r Blake Rauscher 9.792 4
16 57 Daniel Whitley 9.831 3

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21B Blake Caririck 8.907 35
2 83Jr Tanner Carrick 9.041 30
3 18T Tanner Holmes 9.141 28
4 60L Landon Brooks 9.121 27
5 24P Tanner Pettit 9.148 26
6 97 Mason Smith 9.188 25
7 17J Kolby Juarez 9.131 24
8 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.027 23
9 55D Dawson Hammes 9.230 22
10 38G Bennett Gooch 9.210 21
11 22K Kaiden Butler 9.305 20
12 92 Lexi Raudman 9.149 19
13 94 Brock Butterfield 9.362 18
14 12 Matt Robinson 9.485 17
15 35 Carsen Perkins 9.300 16
16 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.801 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 11-15-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89 Michael Call 8.387 30
2 35 Casey Schmitz 8.492 29
3 57 Maria Cofer 8.539 28
4 91 Tyler Seavey 8.561 27
5 1C Chase Hill 8.568 26
6 33 Lucas Ashe 8.583 25
7 63a Amanda Moore 8.599 24
8 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.626 23
9 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.643 22
10 42 Chase Majdic 8.643 21
11 4 Ryan Whitley 8.659 20
12 5rj RJ Johnson 8.670 19
13 7 Tristen Miller 8.686 18
14 99x Brenna Johnson 8.689 17
15 14 Ren Eberhart 8.692 16
16 51 Logan Seavey 8.705 15
17 86j Jesse Colwell 8.706 14
18 23 Pete Johnston 8.707 13
19 38 Steven Gannon 8.710 12
20 83 Tyler McCain 8.711 11
21 1W Mike Wheeler 8.716 10
22 89x Ethan Rohner 8.723 9
23 6m Shawn Milligan 8.737 8
24 07h Shane Graham 8.741 7
25 56 Nate Lynch 8.762 6
26 62 Cyle Allison 8.766 5
27 74 Taylor Nelson 8.786 4
28 21 Michael Ing 8.797 3
29 02 Brian Eddy 8.804 2
30 3w Richard Weststyn 8.813 1
31 77 Wyatt Finley 8.813 0
32 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.818 0
33 25G Garrett Mills 8.831 0
34 6 Colby Copeland 8.873 0
35 07 Travis Henry 8.894 0
36 41 Ryan Foster 8.908 0
37 81 Jimmy Elledge 8.916 0
38 17 Logan Taylor 8.936 0
39 1 Bubba Hill 8.963 0
40 1M Mallorie McGahan 8.999 0
41 x1 Justin Bradway 9.023 0
42 88 Brandon Coates 9.148 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 11-15-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.787 10
2 4 Ryan Whitley 8.822 8
3 89 Michael Call 8.890 6
4 1W Mike Wheeler 8.855 4
5 x1 Justin Bradway 9.069 3
6 33 Lucas Ashe 9.034 2
7 77 Wyatt (sub Holly Shelton) Finley 9.037 0
8 62 Cyle Allison 9.006 0
9 41 Ryan Foster 9.165 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 11-15-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Casey Schmitz 8.716 10
2 86j Jesse Colwell 8.721 8
3 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.040 6
4 63a Amanda Moore 9.113 4
5 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.919 3
6 74 Taylor Nelson 8.985 2
7 5rj RJ (sub Brandon LaChance) Johnson 9.120 0
8 88 Brandon Coates 9.455 0
9 89x Ethan Rohner 9.047 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 11-15-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Maria Cofer 8.577 10
2 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.774 8
3 23 Pete Johnston 8.915 6
4 21 Michael Ing 8.799 4
5 7 Tristen Miller 8.913 3
6 6m Shawn Milligan 9.017 2
7 17 Logan Taylor 8.735 0
8 25G Garrett Mills 0

Open Class – Heat (4) +11-15-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 38 Steven Gannon 8.824 10
2 99x Brenna Johnson 8.864 8
3 91 Tyler Seavey 8.871 6
4 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.892 4
5 07h Shane Graham 8.841 3
6 6 Colby Copeland 8.910 2
7 02 Brian Eddy 9.020 0
8 1 Bubba Hill 9.018 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 11-15-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1C Chase Hill 8.807 10
2 42 Chase Majdic 8.903 8
3 1M Mallorie McGahan 9.016 6
4 07 Travis Henry 9.044 4
5 56 Nate Lynch 8.832 3
6 83 Tyler McCain 8.810 2
7 3w Richard Weststyn 9.026 0
8 14 Ren Eberhart 8.760 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 33 Lucas Ashe 8.730 4
2 1C Chase Hill 9.026 3
3 91 Tyler Seavey 9.020 2
4 35 Casey Schmitz 9.008 1
5 57 Maria Cofer 9.114 0
6 89 Michael Call 9.270 0

Open Class – D Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5rj RJ (sub Brandon LaChance) Johnson 8.848 0
2 14 Ren Eberhart 8.922 0
3 02 Brian Eddy 8.903 0
4 41 Ryan Foster 8.931 0
5 3w Richard Weststyn 9.024 0
6 77 Wyatt (sub Holly Shelton) Finley 8.894 0
7 17 Logan Taylor 9.022 1
8 25G Garrett Mills 8.967 1
9 62 Cyle Allison 9.143 1
10 1 Bubba Hill 9.417 1
11 88 Brandon Coates 9.521 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 33 Lucas Ashe 8.722 0
2 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.860 0
3 6m Shawn Milligan 8.839 0
4 7 Tristen Miller 8.968 0
5 5rj RJ (sub Brandon LaChance) Johnson 8.921 0
6 02 Brian Eddy 9.006 0
7 x1 Justin Bradway 8.997 4
8 07h Shane Graham 9.024 3
9 41 Ryan Foster 8.990 2
10 14 Ren Eberhart 9.036 1
11 3w Richard Weststyn 9.264 1
12 74 Taylor Nelson 9.152 1
13 77 Wyatt (sub Holly Shelton) Finley 8.901 1
14 83 Tyler McCain 8.918 1
15 6 Colby Copeland 9.201 1
16 56 Nate Lynch 9.406 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89 Michael Call 8.799 0
2 63a Amanda Moore 8.967 0
3 23 Pete Johnston 8.958 0
4 02 Brian Eddy 9.008 0
5 21 Michael Ing 9.208 0
6 1W Mike Wheeler 9.026 0
7 91 Tyler Seavey 9.058 14
8 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.168 13
9 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.175 12
10 7 Tristen Miller 9.145 11
11 1M Mallorie McGahan 9.065 10
12 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.020 9
13 07 Travis Henry 9.212 8
14 5rj RJ (sub Brandon LaChance) Johnson 9.285 7
15 33 Lucas Ashe 9.190 6
16 6m Shawn Milligan 9.356 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Chase Majdic 9.019 35
2 1C Chase Hill 9.039 30
3 35 Casey Schmitz 9.015 28
4 51 Logan Seavey 9.062 27
5 02 Brian Eddy 9.158 26
6 1W Mike Wheeler 9.196 25
7 86j Jesse Colwell 8.995 24
8 21 Michael Ing 9.294 23
9 63a Amanda Moore 9.174 22
10 99x Brenna Johnson 9.244 21
11 23 Pete Johnston 9.277 20
12 38 Steven Gannon 9.219 19
13 4 Ryan Whitley 9.323 18
14 57 Maria Cofer 9.305 17
15 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.150 16
16 89 Michael Call 9.268 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 11-15-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.901 30
2 21x Devin Whitlock 8.923 29
3 28m Michael Helwig 8.945 28
4 1T Donny Ritcheson 8.960 27
5 35 Beau Perkins 8.965 26
6 55d Darren Spencer 8.969 25
7 04 Eric Gannon 8.981 24
8 52 James Edens 8.986 23
9 69w Daniel Thorson 8.999 22
10 76 Clint Maynard 9.112 21
11 15 Chad Duprey 9.113 20
12 2 Wyatt Brown 9.139 19
13 42j Alec Justeson 9.186 18
14 77x Cody Smith 9.218 17
15 11L Travis Lynch 9.220 16
16 20 Joel Duprey 9.431 15
17 5e Scott Morton 9.470 14
18 25 Daniel Hinshaw 9.474 13
19 00R Angela Rohlfs 13

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 11-15-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.966 10
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.040 8
3 76 Clint Maynard 9.090 6
4 20 Joel Duprey 9.432 4
5 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.859 3
6 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.185 2
7 42j Alec Justeson 9.238 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 11-15-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21x Devin Whitlock 8.984 10
2 52 James Edens 9.120 8
3 35 Beau Perkins 9.121 6
4 15 Chad Duprey 9.247 4
5 77x Cody Smith 9.454 3
6 5e Scott Morton 9.263 2

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 11-15-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 69w Daniel Thorson 9.017 10
2 28m Michael Helwig 9.018 8
3 2 Wyatt Brown 9.087 6
4 55d Darren (sub Tony Souza) Spencer 9.106 4
5 11L Travis Lynch 9.057 3
6 25 Daniel Hinshaw 9.559 2

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 11L Travis Lynch 9.064 0
2 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.039 0
3 77x Cody Smith 9.278 0
4 5e Scott Morton 9.216 0
5 25 Daniel Hinshaw 9.288 14
6 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.996 13
7 42j Alec Justeson 10.090 12

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.923 35
2 35 Beau Perkins 9.061 30
3 11L Travis Lynch 9.203 28
4 2 Wyatt Brown 9.332 27
5 5e Scott Morton 9.173 26
6 69w Daniel Thorson 9.174 25
7 21x Devin Whitlock 9.078 24
8 20 Joel Duprey 9.615 23
9 76 Clint Maynard 9.502 22
10 28m Michael Helwig 9.666 21
11 55d Darren (sub Tony Souza) Spencer 9.545 20
12 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.796 19
13 15 Chad Duprey 9.420 18
14 52 James Edens 9.358 17
15 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.470 16
16 77x Cody Smith 9.663 15

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 9.071 4
2 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.375 3
3 28m Michael Helwig 9.348 2
4 21x Devin Whitlock 9.238 1
5 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.358 0
6 55d Darren (sub Tony Souza) Spencer 9.493 0