11-15-2014

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 11-15-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.268 30
2 2X Maximos Mittry 11.549 29
3 1 Chance Grasty 11.553 28
4 56C Carson Hammes 11.721 27
5 77X Jace Lafferty 11.777 26
6 007 Angelo Segura 11.795 25
7 88T Tyler Fox 11.821 24
8 1K Brody Snider 11.863 23
9 199 Clinton Andrego 11.877 22
10 100 Trevor Grimes 11.935 21
11 49 Tator Reich 12.095 20
12 64 Evan Gunderson 12.345 19
13 11VS Jayden Bunch 12.354 18
14 45 Grace Bozzo 12.502 17
15 80 Alan Pyszora 12.625 16
16 77 Madeline Swim 12.684 15
17 28 Justine Wilson 13.352 14
18 27 Jason Wilson 13.465 13
19 53 Arron Slighton 13.492 12

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 11-15-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.064 10
2 199 Clinton Andrego 12.003 8
3 77X Jace Lafferty 12.258 6
4 28 Justine Wilson 12.542 4
5 11VS Jayden Bunch 12.200 3

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 11-15-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2X Maximos Mittry 11.217 10
2 007 Angelo Segura 11.496 8
3 100 Trevor Grimes 11.565 6
4 45 Grace Bozzo 12.157 4
5 27 Jason Wilson 12.376 3

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 11-15-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 80 Alan Pyszora 11.771 10
2 88T Tyler Fox 11.780 8
3 1 Chance Grasty 11.515 6
4 49 Tator Reich 11.807 4
5 53 Arron Slighton 12.601 3

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 11-15-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1K Brody Snider 11.570 10
2 56C Carson Hammes 11.308 8
3 64 Evan Gunderson 11.699 6
4 77 Madeline Swim 12.146 4

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77X Jace Lafferty 11.264 4
2 56C Carson Hammes 11.154 3
3 2X Maximos Mittry 11.120 2
4 1 Chance Grasty 11.099 1
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.842 0
6 007 Angelo Segura 11.913 0

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 10.604 0
2 100 Trevor Grimes 10.858 0
3 77X Jace Lafferty 11.541 0
4 45 Grace Bozzo 11.552 0
5 11VS Jayden Bunch 11.761 18
6 64 Evan Gunderson 11.807 17
7 77 Madeline Swim 12.364 16
8 27 Jason Wilson 12.535 15
9 53 Arron Slighton 12.461 14
10 28 Justine Wilson 12.172 13
11 49 Tator Reich 11.573 12

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2X Maximos Mittry 10.821 35
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.642 30
3 88T Tyler Fox 10.800 28
4 77X Jace Lafferty 10.965 27
5 1 Chance Grasty 10.711 26
6 80 Alan Pyszora 11.191 25
7 56C Carson Hammes 11.177 24
8 45 Grace Bozzo 11.337 23
9 100 Trevor Grimes 11.268 22
10 1K Brody Snider 11.442 21
11 199 Clinton Andrego 11.304 20
12 007 Angelo Segura 11.485 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 11-15-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 9.895 30
2 18c Colby Fox 9.994 29
3 46 Preston Carr 10.054 28
4 3 Trace Adams 10.060 27
5 19 Brody Armtrout 10.064 26
6 22k Kaiden Butler 10.087 25
7 85 Carter Abel 10.092 24
8 18P Jack Phillips 10.105 23
9 01 Carson Sousa 10.145 22
10 27T Tyler Matheny 10.164 21
11 57 Daniel Whitley 10.171 20
12 49 Skyler Cole 10.186 19
13 24p Tanner Pettit 10.187 18
14 2 Brody Petrie 10.197 17
15 13x Hunter Mason 10.206 16
16 21E Evan Burrola 10.225 15
17 4x Angelo Cornett 10.225 14
18 31 Kinden Peacock 10.255 13
19 97 Mason Smith 10.263 12
20 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.274 11
21 22C Carley Holmes 10.339 10
22 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.384 9
23 39 Wade Witman Jr 10.385 8
24 23 Brock Butterfield 10.396 7
25 54 Carson Hall 10.435 6
26 68B Raymond Baldez 10.540 5
27 23H Savannah Heath 10.896 4

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 11-15-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24p Tanner Pettit 9.880 10
2 35 Carsen Perkins 9.823 8
3 19 Brody Armtrout 9.918 6
4 01 Carson Sousa 9.871 4
5 22C Carley Holmes 10.513 3
6 4x Angelo Cornett 10.471 2
7 54 Carson Hall 10.511 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 11-15-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 27T Tyler Matheny 9.910 10
2 22k Kaiden Butler 10.074 8
3 18c Colby Fox 10.147 6
4 68B Raymond Baldez 10.099 4
5 2 Brody Petrie 10.456 3
6 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.348 2
7 31 Kinden Peacock 11.007 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 11-15-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley 9.913 10
2 13x Hunter Mason 10.148 8
3 85 Carter Abel 9.916 6
4 97 Mason Smith 9.980 4
5 46 Preston Carr 10.083 3
6 39 Wade Witman Jr 10.558 2
7 23H Savannah Heath 10.819 0

Box Stock – Heat (4) + 11-15-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Skyler Cole 10.170 10
2 18P Jack Phillips 9.923 8
3 3 Trace Adams 10.178 6
4 21E Evan Burrola 10.190 4
5 23 Brock Butterfield 10.500 3
6 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.192 2

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Brody Armtrout 10.213 4
2 18c Colby Fox 10.043 3
3 35 Carsen Perkins 10.137 2
4 3 Trace Adams 10.557 1
5 22k Kaiden Butler 10.051 0
6 46 Preston Carr 10.503 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 10.138 0
2 22C Carley Holmes 10.060 0
3 46 Preston Carr 10.169 0
4 4x Angelo Cornett 10.574 0
5 97 Mason Smith 10.134 14
6 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.619 13
7 31 Kinden Peacock 10.642 12
8 54 Carson Hall 10.673 11
9 21E Evan Burrola 10.181 10
10 2 Brody Petrie 10.179 9
11 68B Raymond Baldez 9.755 8
12 23 Brock Butterfield 10.845 7
13 23H Savannah Heath 10.478 6
14 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.240 5
15 39 Wade Witman Jr 10.514 4

Box Stock – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 85 Carter Abel 9.742 35
2 18P Jack Phillips 9.987 30
3 57 Daniel Whitley 9.732 28
4 22k Kaiden Butler 9.727 27
5 24p Tanner Pettit 9.839 26
6 01 Carson Sousa 10.185 25
7 19 Brody Armtrout 9.987 24
8 4x Angelo Cornett 10.261 23
9 18c Colby Fox 9.987 22
10 35 Carsen Perkins 9.856 21
11 22C Carley Holmes 10.188 20
12 46 Preston Carr 10.165 19
13 27T Tyler Matheny 10.196 18
14 3 Trace Adams 10.255 17
15 13x Hunter Mason 10.113 16
16 49 Skyler Cole 10.493 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 11-15-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Maria Cofer 8.693 30
2 60L Landon Brooks 8.748 29
3 38M Colby Johnson 8.761 28
4 17J Colby Juarez 8.823 27
5 83J Tanner Carrick 8.847 26
6 21B Blake Carrick 8.848 25
7 26 Solomon Fogde 8.848 24
8 14 Ren Eberhart 8.862 23
9 38 Bennett Gooch 8.868 22
10 2 Garrett Brown 8.870 21
11 46 Peyton McKinney 8.878 20
12 86C Carson Maasen 8.930 19
13 1B Chelsea Blevins 8.958 18
14 92L Lexi Raudman 8.993 17
15 55D Dawson Hammes 9.010 16
16 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.068 15
17 18T Tanner Holmes 9.097 14
18 7s Brent Bozzo 9.115 13
19 81 Colton Abel 9.120 12
20 2C Colton Raudman 9.123 11
21 27T Skylar Thompson 9.124 10
22 33 Lucas Ashe 9.188 9
23 23H Dustin Heath 9.191 8
24 7P Payton Gebhart 9.237 7
25 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.247 6
26 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.370 5
27 1W Trey Walters 9.442 4
28 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.638 3
29 14X Matt Robinson 2

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 11-15-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83J Tanner Carrick 8.832 10
2 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.086 8
3 18T Tanner Holmes 9.054 6
4 57 Maria Cofer 9.081 4
5 38 Bennett Gooch 9.047 3
6 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.289 2
7 14X Matt Robinson 9.325 0
8 27T Skylar Thompson 9.376 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 11-15-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 92L Lexi (sub Nicole Mendoza) Raudman 8.817 10
2 21B Blake Carrick 8.873 8
3 2 Garrett Brown 9.016 6
4 60L Landon Brooks 9.149 4
5 33 Lucas Ashe 9.274 3
6 7s Brent Bozzo 9.285 2
7 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.238 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 11-15-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Peyton McKinney 9.026 10
2 81 Colton Abel 9.175 8
3 1W Trey Walters 9.360 6
4 38M Colby Johnson 8.907 4
5 26 Solomon Fogde 9.026 3
6 23H Dustin Heath 9.303 2
7 55D Dawson Hammes 9.291 0

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 11-15-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Bailey Hibbard 8.880 10
2 86C Carson Maasen 8.941 8
3 14 Ren Eberhart 8.851 6
4 17J Colby Juarez 9.009 4
5 2C Colton Raudman 9.070 3
6 7P Payton Gebhart 9.314 2
7 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.450 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21B Blake Carrick 9.062 4
2 38M Colby Johnson 9.123 3
3 57 Maria Cofer 8.958 2
4 83J Tanner Carrick 9.143 1
5 60L Landon Brooks 9.110 0
6 17J Colby Juarez 9.305 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Maria Cofer 8.839 0
2 38M Colby Johnson 9.066 0
3 17J Colby Juarez 9.109 0
4 38 Bennett Gooch 9.311 0
5 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.238 14
6 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.232 13
7 2C Colton Raudman 9.198 12
8 33 Lucas Ashe 9.260 11
9 55D Dawson Hammes 9.596 10
10 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.662 9
11 60L Landon Brooks 8.893 19
12 14X Matt Robinson 9.396 7
13 7P Payton Gebhart 9.712 6
14 27T Skylar Thompson 9.621 5
15 23H Dustin Heath 10.481 4
16 26 Solomon Fogde 11.323 3
17 7s Brent Bozzo 2
18 8v Nick Varriccho 0

Intermediate – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Ren Eberhart 9.017 35
2 18T Tanner Holmes 9.088 30
3 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.263 28
4 57 Maria Cofer 9.094 27
5 86C Carson Maasen 9.052 26
6 83J Tanner Carrick 9.040 25
7 38M Colby Johnson 9.299 24
8 21B Blake Carrick 9.164 23
9 38 Bennett Gooch 9.387 22
10 81 Colton Abel 9.251 21
11 2 Garrett Brown 9.004 20
12 1W Trey Walters 9.453 19
13 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.271 18
14 46 Peyton McKinney 9.195 17
15 92L Lexi (sub Nicole Mendoza) Raudman 9.732 16
16 17J Colby Juarez 9.481 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 11-15-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1W Mike Wheeler 8.242 30
2 57 Tyler Seavey 8.243 29
3 22 Michael Tarter 8.260 28
4 12 Calib Henry 8.267 27
5 51 Logan Seavey 8.305 26
6 19 Keith Bloom 8.313 25
7 42 Chase Majdic 8.318 24
8 63a Amanda Moore 8.348 23
9 83 Tyler Mccain 8.355 22
10 22s Daniel Becker 8.356 21
11 88 Tanner Thorson 8.361 20
12 21 Michael Ing 8.378 19
13 3w Richard Weststyn 8.389 18
14 81 Jimmy Elledge 8.396 17
15 x1 Justin Bradway 8.401 16
16 86j Jesse Colwell 8.407 15
17 9b Brandon LaChance 8.414 14
18 21W Jake Wheeler 8.433 13
19 91 Michael Kofoid 8.437 12
20 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.457 11
21 56 Nate Lynch 8.458 10
22 30 Casey McClain 8.472 9
23 07H Shane Graham 8.482 8
24 1M Malorie McGahan 8.485 7
25 77X Jake Park 8.494 6
26 82 Dayne Amyx 8.500 5
27 84db Klint Simpson 8.515 4
28 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.524 3
29 8JR Brian McGahn 8.526 2
30 77 Dean Bare 8.587 1
31 99x Brenna Johnson 8.589 0
32 62 Cyle Allison 8.594 0
33 35 Casey Schmitz 8.605 0
34 6M Shawn Milligan 8.641 0
35 11VS John Bunch 8.651 0
36 13w Westley Dougherty 8.656 0
37 20s Brian Seim 8.686 0
38 6 Kenny Allen 8.722 0
39 89 Michael Call 8.737 0
40 89x Ethan Rohner 8.761 0
41 28p Jeremy Phillips 8.762 0
42 21M Cody Miller 8.787 0
43 52 James Edens 8.793 0
44 42X Kevin Harnett 8.796 0
45 8X RC Smith 8.835 0
46 25 Justin Burton 8.856 0
47 8sa Shane Hopkins 9.005 0
48 28 Adam Brenton 9.129 0
49 44s Seth Libbie 9.153 0
50 7 Tristen Miller 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 11-15-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.517 10
2 19 Keith Bloom 8.606 8
3 88 Tanner Thorson 8.628 6
4 56 Nate Lynch 8.671 4
5 1W Mike Wheeler 8.722 3
6 82 Dayne Amyx 8.807 2
7 13w Westley Dougherty 8.875 0
8 99x Brenna Johnson 8.899 0
9 25 Justin Burton 9.067 0
10 28p Jeremy Phillips 8.896 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 11-15-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Tyler Seavey 8.559 10
2 9b Brandon LaChance 8.708 8
3 42 Chase Majdic 8.872 6
4 84db Klint Simpson 8.982 4
5 30 Casey McClain 9.118 3
6 21M Cody Miller 9.261 2
7 21 Michael Ing 8.950 0
8 62 Cyle Allison 9.342 0
9 8sa Shane Hopkins 9.433 0
10 20s Brian Seim 9.764 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 11-15-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 07H Shane Graham 8.648 10
2 21W Jake Wheeler 8.640 8
3 63a Amanda Moore 8.753 6
4 22 Michael Tarter 8.760 4
5 35 Casey Schmitz 8.809 3
6 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.808 2
7 3w Richard Weststyn 8.992 0
8 6 Kenny Allen 8.754 0
9 52 James Edens 9.003 0
10 28 Adam Brenton 9.151 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 11-15-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Michael Kofoid 8.764 10
2 81 Jimmy Elledge 8.768 8
3 12 Calib Henry 8.840 6
4 42X Kevin Harnett 9.094 4
5 83 Tyler Mccain 8.700 3
6 8JR Brian McGahn 9.103 2
7 89 Michael Call 9.102 0
8 6M Shawn Milligan 9.005 0
9 44s Seth Libbie 9.627 0
10 1M Malorie McGahan 10.993 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 11-15-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.657 10
2 77X Jake Park 8.746 8
3 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.891 6
4 22s Daniel Becker 8.723 4
5 x1 Justin Bradway 8.663 3
6 7 Tristen Miller 8.996 2
7 77 Dean Bare 8.901 0
8 89x Ethan Rohner 8.988 0
9 8X RC Smith 8.997 0
10 11VS John Bunch 8.845 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Keith Bloom 8.706 4
2 51 Logan Seavey 8.696 3
3 1W Mike Wheeler 8.890 2
4 57 Tyler Seavey 8.986 1
5 12 Calib Henry 9.094 0
6 22 Michael Tarter 8.935 0

Open Class – E Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1M Malorie McGahan 8.738 0
2 52 James Edens 8.974 0
3 20s Brian Seim 8.898 0
4 28p Jeremy Phillips 8.939 0
5 8sa Shane Hopkins 9.159 0
6 25 Justin Burton 9.147 0
7 11VS John Bunch 8.966 1
8 8X RC Smith 8.916 1
9 44s Seth Libbie 9.406 1
10 28 Adam Brenton 10.243 1

Open Class – D Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Michael Ing 8.814 0
2 3w Richard Weststyn 8.925 0
3 13w Westley Dougherty 8.913 0
4 52 James Edens 9.084 0
5 6M Shawn Milligan 8.978 0
6 1M Malorie McGahan 9.094 0
7 20s Brian Seim 9.042 1
8 62 Cyle Allison 9.156 1
9 89x Ethan Rohner 9.185 1
10 8sa Shane Hopkins 9.108 1
11 25 Justin Burton 9.278 1
12 89 Michael Call 9.059 1
13 28p Jeremy Phillips 9.063 1
14 99x Brenna Johnson 8.932 1
15 6 Kenny Allen 9.998 1
16 77 Dean Bare 9.773 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1W Mike Wheeler 8.616 0
2 30 Casey McClain 8.878 0
3 3w Richard Weststyn 8.968 0
4 82 Dayne Amyx 8.986 0
5 21 Michael Ing 9.092 0
6 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.071 0
7 83 Tyler Mccain 8.783 4
8 52 James Edens 9.168 3
9 1M Malorie McGahan 9.109 2
10 7 Tristen Miller 9.449 1
11 21M Cody Miller 9.448 1
12 35 Casey Schmitz 9.023 1
13 x1 Justin Bradway 9.067 1
14 6M Shawn Milligan 9.214 1
15 13w Westley Dougherty 9.413 1
16 8JR Brian McGahn 9.030 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22 Michael Tarter 8.873 0
2 88 Tanner Thorson 8.987 0
3 22s Daniel Becker 9.066 0
4 84db Klint Simpson 9.100 0
5 30 Casey McClain 9.222 0
6 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.151 0
7 42 Chase Majdic 9.117 14
8 1W Mike Wheeler 9.165 13
9 56 Nate Lynch 9.205 12
10 82 Dayne Amyx 9.120 11
11 3w Richard Weststyn 9.281 10
12 42X Kevin Harnett 9.179 9
13 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.139 8
14 12 Calib Henry 8.948 7
15 21 Michael Ing 9.265 6
16 63a Amanda Moore 9.096 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.822 35
2 88 Tanner Thorson 9.014 30
3 22s Daniel Becker 9.079 28
4 86j Jesse Colwell 8.692 27
5 57 Tyler Seavey 9.048 26
6 07H Shane Graham 9.118 25
7 30 Casey McClain 9.144 24
8 19 Keith Bloom 8.929 23
9 77X Jake Park 8.995 22
10 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.201 21
11 9b Brandon LaChance 9.022 20
12 22 Michael Tarter 9.140 19
13 81 Jimmy Elledge 8.998 18
14 84db Klint Simpson 9.154 17
15 91 Michael Kofoid 9.241 16
16 21W Jake Wheeler 9.200 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 11-15-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.633 30
2 11L Travis Lynch 8.709 29
3 35 Beau Perkins 8.730 28
4 04 Eric Gannon 8.749 27
5 91 Brandon Williams 8.812 26
6 11J Chad Juarez 8.862 25
7 21x Jason York 8.972 24
8 16B Mike Moore 9.019 23
9 77 Cody Smith 9.032 22
10 2X Wyatt Brown 9.150 21
11 11VS Chris Faulkner 9.367 20
12 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.550 19
13 02 Brandon Mansfield 10.307 18
14 00R Angela Rohfls 10.960 17

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 11-15-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21x Jason York 9.091 10
2 35 Beau Perkins 9.045 8
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.998 6
4 11VS Chris Faulkner 9.225 4
5 77 Cody Smith 9.304 3
6 02 Brandon Mansfield 9.595 2
7 91 Brandon Williams 9.362 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 11-15-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 11J Chad Juarez 8.995 10
2 16B Mike Moore 9.048 8
3 11L Travis Lynch 8.988 6
4 04 Eric Gannon 8.939 4
5 2X Wyatt Brown 9.085 3
6 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.293 2
7 00R Angela Rohfls 10.700 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.801 4
2 35 Beau Perkins 8.971 3
3 11L Travis Lynch 8.943 2
4 11J Chad Juarez 9.172 1
5 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.240 0
6 91 Brandon Williams 9.479 0

Sportsman – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.863 35
2 35 Beau Perkins 9.034 30
3 11L Travis Lynch 9.015 28
4 21x Jason York 9.149 27
5 2X Wyatt Brown 9.342 26
6 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.019 25
7 77 Cody Smith 9.178 24
8 11J Chad Juarez 9.028 23
9 16B Mike Moore 9.353 22
10 02 Brandon Mansfield 9.611 21
11 00R Angela Rohfls 11.015 20
12 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.634 19
13 91 Brandon Williams 8.999 18
14 11VS Chris Faulkner 9.342 17