11/16/2013

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 11-16-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 10.916 30
2 72c Carson Raudman 10.944 29
3 96 Tayton Blankenship 11.084 28
4 2X Maximus Mittry 11.098 27
5 22C Carley Holmes 11.151 26
6 2 Brody Petrie 11.187 25
7 75 Elija Braund 11.397 24
8 18P Jack Phillips 11.472 23
9 56c Carson Hammes 11.509 22
10 21e Evan Burrola 11.682 21
11 5c Cody Fredrichs 11.69 20
12 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.818 19
13 77x Jace Lafferty 11.832 18
14 5 Nico Mirabelli 11.832 17
15 1 Brock Butterfield 11.898 16
16 30 Autumn Irvin 11.964 15
17 45 Grace Bozzo 12.942 14
18 3 Trace Adams 13.766 13
19 11vs Jayden Bunch 14.168 12

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 11-16-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 10.662 10
2 22C Carley Holmes 10.872 8
3 56c Carson Hammes 11.465 6
4 77x Jace Lafferty 11.911 4
5 45 Grace Bozzo 12.019 3

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 11-16-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Brody Petrie 11.223 10
2 72c Carson Raudman 11.291 8
3 21e Evan Burrola 11.398 6
4 5 Nico Mirabelli 11.71 4
5 3 Trace Adams 12.849 3

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 11-16-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 96 Tayton Blankenship 11.269 10
2 75 Elija Braund 11.529 8
3 5c Cody Fredrichs 11.336 6
4 1 Brock Butterfield 11.428 4
5 11vs Jayden Bunch 12.649 3

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 11-16-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18P Jack Phillips 10.988 10
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.48 8
3 2X Maximus Mittry 11.552 6
4 30 Autumn Irvin 12.388 4

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Brody Petrie 11.038 4
2 22C Carley Holmes 11.068 3
3 96 Tayton Blankenship 11.045 2
4 46 Preston Carr 11.077 1
5 2X Maximus Mittry 11.497 0
6 72c Carson Raudman 11.772 0

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2X Maximus Mittry 11.524 0
2 5c Cody Fredrichs 11.502 0
3 77x Jace Lafferty 12.023 0
4 21e Evan Burrola 11.124 0
5 1 Brock Butterfield 12.304 18
6 56c Carson Hammes 11.447 17
7 45 Grace Bozzo 12.499 16
8 30 Autumn Irvin 12.513 15
9 3 Trace Adams 13.237 14
10 11vs Jayden Bunch 12.983 13
11 5 Nico Mirabelli 11.862 12

Beginner Box – A main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18P Jack Phillips 10.726 35
2 46 Preston Carr 10.751 30
3 2X Maximus Mittry 11.005 28
4 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.807 27
5 5c Cody Fredrichs 11.282 26
6 21e Evan Burrola 11.063 25
7 72c Carson Raudman 11.415 24
8 2 Brody Petrie 10.853 23
9 22C Carley Holmes 10.812 22
10 75 Elija Braund 11.101 21
11 77x Jace Lafferty 11.539 20
12 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.085 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 11-16-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18t Tanner Holmes 9.885 30
2 35 Carson Perkins 10.008 29
3 19 Brody Armtrout 10.017 28
4 1 Carson Sousa 10.025 27
5 55D Dawson Hammes 10.072 26
6 85 Carter Abel 10.09 25
7 86 Carson Maasen 10.196 24
8 97 Mason Smith 10.2 23
9 57 Daniel Whitley 10.255 22
10 22k Kaiden Butler 10.255 21
11 24p Tanner Pettit 10.273 20
12 77 Hayden Ashley 10.422 19
13 25 Drake York 10.425 18
14 68B Raymond Baldez 10.426 17
15 18c Colby Fox 10.439 16
16 98 Ben Silliker 10.593 15
17 7s Brent Bozzo 10.757 14
18 54 Carson Hall 11.246 13
19 23H Jack Phillips(sub) 11.415 12
20 7p Payton Gabhart 11.501 11
21 13x Hunter Mason 11.866 10
22 9 Matt Robinson 0.0115343865741 9

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 11-16-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22k Kaiden Butler 9.701 10
2 18t Tanner Holmes 9.799 8
3 86 Carson Maasen 10.088 6
4 23H Jack Phillips(sub) 10.6 4
5 1 Carson Sousa 10.196 3
6 25 Drake York 10.725 2
7 98 Ben Silliker 10.645 0
8 9 Matt Robinson 10.881 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 11-16-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24p Tanner Pettit 10.014 10
2 55D Dawson Hammes 9.983 8
3 97 Mason Smith 10.252 6
4 35 Carson Perkins 10.256 4
5 68B Raymond Baldez 10.36 3
6 7s Brent Bozzo 10.55 2
7 7p Payton Gabhart 11.65 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 11-16-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Brody Armtrout 9.82 10
2 85 Carter Abel 10.026 8
3 57 Daniel Whitley 10.202 6
4 18c Colby Fox 10.305 4
5 54 Carson Hall 11.024 3
6 13x Hunter Mason 11.919 2
7 77 Hayden Ashley 10.632 0

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Carson Sousa 10.151 4
2 35 Carson Perkins 9.907 3
3 18t Tanner Holmes 10.068 2
4 55D Dawson Hammes 10.324 1
5 85 Carter Abel 10.245 0
6 19 Brody Armtrout 10.2 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Carson Sousa 10.062 0
2 68B Raymond Baldez 10.136 0
3 77 Hayden Ashley 10.498 0
4 9 Matt Robinson 10.598 0
5 98 Ben Silliker 10.724 14
6 25 Drake York 10.93 13
7 7p Payton Gabhart 11.44 12
8 54 Carson Hall 11.497 11
9 13x Hunter Mason 11.881 10
10 7s Brent Bozzo 10.825 9

Box Stock – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carson Perkins 9.646 35
2 18t Tanner Holmes 9.525 30
3 55D Dawson Hammes 9.869 28
4 68B Raymond Baldez 9.858 27
5 18c Colby Fox 9.863 26
6 22k Kaiden Butler 9.993 25
7 19 Brody Armtrout 9.941 24
8 24p Tanner Pettit 10.199 23
9 97 Mason Smith 9.988 22
10 86 Carson Maasen 10.123 21
11 1 Carson Sousa 10.227 20
12 9 Matt Robinson 10.766 19
13 23H Jack Phillips(sub) 10.29 18
14 57 Daniel Whitley 10.089 17
15 85 Carter Abel 10.477 16
16 77 Hayden Ashley 11.142 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 11-16-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 38G Bennett Gooch 8.887 30
2 57 Maria Cofer 8.919 29
3 12 Kalib Henry 8.96 28
4 92l Lexi Raudman 8.966 27
5 14 Ren Eberhart 8.968 26
6 83jr Tanner carrick 8.982 25
7 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.082 24
8 89 Michael Call 9.115 23
9 8JR Brian McGahan 9.205 22
10 38 Hollis Thackeray 9.272 21
11 33 Lucas Ashe 9.296 20
12 21B Blake Carrick 9.305 19
13 81 Colton Abel 9.311 18
14 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.314 17
15 OO Steel Powell 9.371 16
16 2 Garrett Brown 9.384 15
17 17j Kolby Juarez 9.447 14
18 23H Dustin Heath 9.618 13
19 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.74 12
20 26 Solomon Fogde 9.935 11
21 55 Christian Osborne 9.991 10
22 10G Gregory Gebhart 10.044 9
23 54s Savanna Cardenas 10.819 8

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 11-16-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 38 Hollis Thackeray 8.981 10
2 92l Lexi Raudman 9.066 8
3 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.371 6
4 81 Colton Abel 9.362 4
5 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.247 3
6 38G Bennett Gooch 9.271 2
7 2 Garrett Brown 9.398 0
8 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.717 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 11-16-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89 Michael Call 8.954 10
2 14 Ren Eberhart 9.089 8
3 33 Lucas Ashe 9.15 6
4 57 Maria Cofer 9.279 4
5 17j Kolby Juarez 9.47 3
6 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.106 2
7 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.66 0
8 26 Solomon Fogde 9.796 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 11-16-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8JR Brian McGahan 8.911 10
2 12 Kalib Henry 8.932 8
3 83jr Tanner carrick 8.997 6
4 OO Steel Powell 9.165 4
5 21B Blake Carrick 9.14 3
6 23H Dustin Heath 9.418 2
7 55 Christian Osborne 9.966 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83jr Tanner carrick 9.234 4
2 14 Ren Eberhart 9.208 3
3 12 Kalib Henry 9.332 2
4 57 Maria Cofer 9.479 1
5 38G Bennett Gooch 9.404 0
6 92l Lexi Raudman 9.524 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 38G Bennett Gooch 9.319 0
2 21B Blake Carrick 9.223 0
3 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.442 0
4 17j Kolby Juarez 9.327 0
5 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.361 14
6 2 Garrett Brown 9.39 13
7 54s Savanna Cardenas 10.014 12
8 23H Dustin Heath 9.855 11
9 10G Gregory Gebhart 10.012 10
10 55 Christian Osborne 10.235 9
11 26 Solomon Fogde   8

Intermediate – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83jr Tanner carrick 9.108 35
2 12 Kalib Henry 9.257 30
3 89 Michael Call 9.277 28
4 57 Maria Cofer 9.299 27
5 38 Hollis Thackeray 9.242 26
6 OO Steel Powell 9.296 25
7 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.375 24
8 14 Ren Eberhart 9.105 23
9 33 Lucas Ashe 9.238 22
10 17j Kolby Juarez 9.391 21
11 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.428 20
12 38G Bennett Gooch 9.499 19
13 81 Colton Abel 9.684 18
14 21B Blake Carrick 9.564 17
15 92l Lexi Raudman 9.679 16
16 8JR Brian McGahan 9.304 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 11-16-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.365 30
2 1w Mike Wheeler 8.458 29
3 91 Tyler Seavey 8.461 28
4 9b Brandon LaChance 8.507 27
5 21 Michael Ing 8.524 26
6 19 Keith Bloom 8.551 25
7 84db Klint Simpson 8.556 24
8 86j Jesse Colwell 8.595 23
9 23x Sean Becker 8.603 22
10 07H Shane Grahm 8.619 21
11 63a Amanda Moore 8.626 20
12 42 Chase Majdic 8.653 19
13 1m Mallorie Mcgahan 8.683 18
14 x1 Justin Bradway 8.705 17
15 13w Westley Dougherty 8.708 16
16 41 Ryan Foster 8.718 15
17 77x Jake Park 8.724 14
18 20 Brent Hamilton 8.777 13
19 22s Daniel Becker 8.781 12
20 3w Richard Weststyn 8.795 11
21 99x Brenna Johnson 8.825 10
22 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.889 9
23 21w Jake Wheeler 8.927 8
24 2 Brian McGahan(sub) 8.985 7
25 89L Brian Lewis 8.998 6
26 80D Daniel Job 9.004 5
27 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.025 4
28 52 Edens 9.146 3
29 R42 Ron Osborne 9.152 2
30 8x Chad Vermeil(sub) 9.254 1
31 89 Ethan Rohner 9.386 0
32 21x Dean Whitlock 9.595 0
33 44s Seth Libbie 10.351 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 11-16-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 41 Ryan Foster 8.719 10
2 51 Logan Seavey 8.774 8
3 99x Brenna Johnson 8.96 6
4 63a Amanda Moore 8.984 4
5 89 Ethan Rohner 9.218 3
6 80D Daniel Job 9.149 2
7 19 Keith Bloom 8.891 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 11-16-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.575 10
2 84db Klint Simpson 8.809 8
3 77x Jake Park 8.851 6
4 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.191 4
5 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.957 3
6 42 Chase Majdic 8.948 2
7 21x Dean Whitlock 9.469 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 11-16-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.817 10
2 20 Brent Hamilton 8.874 8
3 1m Mallorie Mcgahan 8.92 6
4 86j Jesse Colwell 9 4
5 21w Jake Wheeler 8.969 3
6 52 Edens 9.403 2
7 44s Seth Libbie 10.366 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 11-16-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23x Sean Becker 8.765 10
2 22s Daniel Becker 8.948 8
3 x1 Justin Bradway 8.773 6
4 2 Brian McGahan(sub) 8.896 4
5 R42 Ron Osborne 9.283 3
6 9b Brandon LaChance 9.241 2

Open Class – Heat (5) + 11-16-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 07H Shane Grahm 8.853 10
2 21 Michael Ing 8.971 8
3 3w Richard Weststyn 9.13 6
4 13w Westley Dougherty 8.998 4
5 89L Brian Lewis 9.286 3
6 8x Chad Vermeil(sub) 9.385 2

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Keith Bloom 8.961 4
2 21 Michael Ing 9.265 3
3 1w Mike Wheeler 9.215 2
4 91 Tyler Seavey 9.322 1
5 9b Brandon LaChance 9.339 0
6 51 Logan Seavey 9.337 0

Open Class – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Chase Majdic 9.044 0
2 9b Brandon LaChance 9.038 0
3 19 Keith Bloom 9.149 0
4 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.08 0
5 52 Edens 9.231 0
6 89 Ethan Rohner 9.283 0
7 21w Jake Wheeler 9.03 4
8 8x Chad Vermeil(sub) 9.428 3
9 89L Brian Lewis 9.038 2
10 21x Dean Whitlock 9.433 1
11 R42 Ron Osborne 9.712 1
12 80D Daniel Job 9.737 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.974 0
2 77x Jake Park 9.12 0
3 63a Amanda Moore 9.165 0
4 1m Mallorie Mcgahan 9.229 0
5 19 Keith Bloom 9.154 0
6 42 Chase Majdic 9.251 14
7 2 Brian McGahan(sub) 9.258 13
8 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.264 12
9 13w Westley Dougherty 9.411 11
10 99x Brenna Johnson 9.219 10
11 3w Richard Weststyn 9.421 9
12 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.321 8
13 89 Ethan Rohner 9.49 7
14 9b Brandon LaChance 9.495 6
15 52 Edens 9.266 5
16 x1 Justin Bradway 9.583 4

Open Class – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.931 35
2 23x Sean Becker 9.113 30
3 21 Michael Ing 9.005 28
4 19 Keith Bloom 9.129 27
5 63a Amanda Moore 9.349 26
6 42 Chase Majdic 9.373 25
7 84db Klint Simpson 9.084 24
8 22s Daniel Becker 9.297 23
9 41 Ryan Foster 9.161 22
10 1m Mallorie Mcgahan 9.398 21
11 07H Shane Grahm 9.316 20
12 77x Jake Park 9.226 19
13 86j Jesse Colwell 9.359 18
14 51 Logan Seavey 9.328 17
15 91 Tyler Seavey 9.149 16
16 20 Brent Hamilton 9.44 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 11-16-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23 Demo Mittry 8.769 30
2 16 Kris Renaud 8.856 29
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.903 28
4 91 Brandon Williams 8.909 27
5 11L Travis Lynch 8.995 26
6 35 Cody Braund(sub) 9.091 25
7 96 Matt McCain 9.124 24
8 21x Jason York 9.169 23
9 43K Kevin Gaines 9.23 22
10 15 Gary Mcguire 9.398 21
11 85 Jeff Rogers 9.404 20
12 5p Rah Mahoney(sub) 9.409 19
13 5e Scott Morton 9.429 18
14 4B Kevin Boone 9.927 17
15 77 Nick Field 10.912 16

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 11-16-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23 Demo Mittry 9.108 10
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.368 8
3 43K Kevin Gaines 9.289 6
4 11L Travis Lynch 9.419 4
5 96 Matt McCain 9.426 3
6 85 Jeff Rogers 9.81 2
7 5e Scott Morton 9.589 0
8 77 Nick Field 10.512 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 11-16-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21x Jason York 9.348 10
2 35 Cody Braund(sub) 9.147 8
3 15 Gary Mcguire 9.991 6
4 91 Brandon Williams 9.447 4
5 5p Rah Mahoney(sub) 9.975 3
6 16 Kris Renaud 9.39 2
7 4B Kevin Boone 10.304 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 11L Travis Lynch 9.267 4
2 23 Demo Mittry 9.27 3
3 16 Kris Renaud 9.451 2
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.406 1
5 35 Cody Braund(sub) 9.507 0
6 91 Brandon Williams 9.45 0

Sportsman – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.171 35
2 43K Kevin Gaines 9.341 30
3 35 Cody Braund(sub) 9.256 28
4 21x Jason York 9.358 27
5 16 Kris Renaud 9.217 26
6 91 Brandon Williams 9.55 25
7 5p Rah Mahoney(sub) 9.437 24
8 11L Travis Lynch 9.167 23
9 85 Jeff Rogers 9.506 22
10 96 Matt McCain 9.509 21
11 23 Demo Mittry 9.095 20
12 5e Scott Morton 9.831 19
13 4B Kevin Boone 10.316 18
14 15 Gary Mcguire 10.273 17
15 77 Nick Field 12.491 16