11-19-2016

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 11-19-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 10.680 0
2 11r Zachary Risch 10.974 0
3 2 Austin Anderson 11.104 0
4 7k Kiley Grimes 11.258 0
5 64j Jake Myers 11.523 0
6 29 Chevy Schroer 11.692 0
7 14 Rowdy Gramps 13.141 0
8 84 Jaxon Goughlin 13.857 0
9 22 Malia Owens 14.076 0

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 11-19-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 10.669 14
2 64j Jake Myers 11.602 12
3 2 Austin Anderson 11.838 10
4 22 Malia Owens 13.500 9
5 14 Rowdy (SUB Ethan Franck) Gramps 13.910 8

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 11-19-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 11r Zachary Risch 11.394 14
2 29 Chevy Schroer 11.446 12
3 7k Kiley Grimes 11.462 10
4 84 Jaxon Goughlin 12.649 9

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 11.142 6
2 2 Austin Anderson 11.715 5
3 64j Jake Myers 11.304 4
4 29 Chevy Schroer 12.039 3
5 11r Zachary Risch 11.171 2
6 7k Kiley Grimes 12.026 1

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 10.542 35
2 11r Zachary Risch 11.041 30
3 29 Chevy Schroer 11.516 28
4 2 Austin Anderson 11.424 27
5 64j Jake Myers 11.711 26
6 22 Malia Owens 13.576 25
7 14 Rowdy (SUB Ethan Franck) Gramps 13.522 24
8 84 Jaxon Goughlin 14.608 23
9 7k Kiley Grimes 11.602 22

Box Stock – Qualifying + 11-19-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 9.311 30
2 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 9.511 29
3 22c Carley Holmes 9.584 28
4 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.643 27
5 39 Wade Wittman 9.758 26
6 88t Tyler Fox 9.779 25
7 14 Conner Mewhirter 9.818 24
8 199 Clinton Andergo 9.849 23
9 46 Preston Carr 9.909 22
10 88 Blake Burgess 9.922 21
11 45 Eli Adams 9.932 20
12 77x Jace Lafferty 9.935 19
13 49 Tater Reich 9.963 18
14 21 Alyssa Foster 10.009 17
15 100 Trevor Grimes 10.044 16
16 64 Evan Gunderson 10.059 15
17 22 Garrin McNary 10.556 14
18 2m Blake Martin 10.667 13
DQ H2o Kevin Franck 10.071 0

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 11-19-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22c Carley Holmes 9.531 14
2 46 Preston Carr 9.921 12
3 77x Jace Lafferty 9.993 10
4 88t Tyler Fox 9.709 9
5 100 Trevor Grimes 10.025 8
6 H2o Kevin Franck 10.414 7
7 2m Blake Martin 10.943 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 11-19-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88 Blake Burgess 10.009 14
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.886 12
3 14 Conner Mewhirter 9.944 10
4 1 Chance Grasty 9.920 9
5 64 Evan Gunderson 10.200 8
6 49 Tater Reich 7

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 11-19-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 39 Wade Wittman 9.534 14
2 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 9.725 12
3 199 Clinton Andergo 9.882 10
4 45 Eli Adams 9.892 9
5 21 Alyssa Foster 10.002 8
6 22 Garrin McNary 10.746 7

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22c Carley Holmes 9.644 6
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.703 5
3 39 Wade Wittman 9.790 4
4 1 Chance Grasty 10.017 3
5 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 9.811 2
6 88t Tyler Fox 10.110 1

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Tater Reich 9.804 0
2 21 Alyssa Foster 10.053 0
3 100 Trevor Grimes 10.026 0
4 22 Garrin McNary 10.519 0
5 H2o Kevin Franck 10.294 14
6 2m Blake Martin 10.712 13
7 64 Evan Gunderson 10.304 12

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 9.462 35
2 39 Wade Wittman 8.929 30
3 77x Jace Lafferty 8.892 28
4 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 9.736 27
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.591 26
6 46 Preston Carr 9.859 25
7 88 Blake Burgess 9.548 24
8 88t Tyler Fox 10.072 23
9 22c Carley Holmes 9.881 22
10 199 Clinton Andergo 9.955 21
11 100 Trevor Grimes 10.050 20
12 45 Eli Adams 10.209 19
13 14 Conner Mewhirter 9.311 18
14 22 Garrin McNary 10.469 17
15 49 Tater Reich 10.284 16
16 21 Alyssa Foster 10.685 15

Intermediate – Qualifying +11-19-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Maximos Mittry 8.611 30
2 18T Tanner Holmes 8.654 29
3 57 Daniel Whitley 8.671 28
4 68b Raymond Baldez 8.714 27
5 22K Kaiden Butler 8.722 26
6 01 Carson Sousa 8.768 25
7 97 Mason Smith 8.781 24
8 35 Carsen Perkins 8.819 23
9 60L Landon Brooks 8.837 22
10 24P Tanner Pettit 8.865 21
11 92 Lexi Raudman 8.904 20
12 49 Skyler Cole 8.938 19
13 3 Trace Adams 8.950 18
14 21b Blake Carrik 8.971 17
15 8c Anissa Curtice 8.981 16
16 72 Carson Raudman 8.983 15
17 18p Jack Phillips 9.044 14
18 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.062 13
19 7D Daniel Dekeyser 9.094 12
20 2 Tyler Matheny 9.129 11
21 13x Hunter Mason 9.144 10
22 19 Brody Armtrout 9.156 9
23 31 Kinden Peacock 9.158 8
24 44jr Antonia Boscacci 9.298 7
25 12 Matt Robinson 9.338 6
26 18c Colby Fox 9.355 5
27 26 Solomon Fogde 9.584 4

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 11-19-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 60L Landon Brooks 8.836 14
2 13x Hunter Mason 9.130 12
3 22K Kaiden Butler 9.055 10
4 3 Trace Adams 8.975 9
5 12 Matt Robinson 9.058 8
6 2x Maximos Mittry 8.929 7
7 18p Jack Phillips 9.228 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 11-19-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit 8.971 14
2 21b Blake Carrik 9.054 12
3 18T Tanner Holmes 8.992 10
4 01 Carson Sousa 8.988 9
5 19 Brody Armtrout 9.055 8
6 18c Colby Fox 9.119 7
7 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.263 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 11-19-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8c Anissa Curtice 8.806 14
2 92 Lexi Raudman 8.964 12
3 97 Mason Smith 9.020 10
4 31 Kinden Peacock 9.029 9
5 57 Daniel Whitley 9.177 8
6 26 Solomon Fogde 9.232 7
7 7D Daniel Dekeyser 9.328 0

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 11-19-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 9.011 14
2 49 Skyler Cole 9.110 12
3 68b Raymond Baldez 9.071 10
4 2 Tyler Matheny 9.203 9
5 72 Carson Raudman 9.192 8
6 44jr Antonia Boscacci 9.422 7

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 8.912 6
2 68b Raymond Baldez 8.913 5
3 18T Tanner Holmes 9.220 4
4 22K Kaiden Butler 9.401 3
5 2x Maximos Mittry 9.310 2
6 57 Daniel Whitley 9.155 1

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Maximos Mittry 8.919 0
2 01 Carson Sousa 9.005 0
3 57 Daniel Whitley 9.022 0
4 18c Colby Fox 9.198 0
5 3 Trace Adams 9.176 14
6 19 Brody Armtrout 9.337 13
7 31 Kinden Peacock 9.450 12
8 2 Tyler Matheny 9.335 11
9 12 Matt Robinson 9.453 10
10 7D Daniel Dekeyser 9.505 9
11 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.441 8
12 26 Solomon Fogde 9.429 7
13 72 Carson Raudman 9.339 6
14 18p Jack Phillips 9.791 5
15 44jr Antonia Boscacci 10.339 4

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 9.018 35
2 21b Blake Carrik 9.190 30
3 57 Daniel Whitley 9.216 28
4 35 Carsen Perkins 9.232 27
5 18c Colby Fox 9.308 26
6 24P Tanner Pettit 9.401 25
7 13x Hunter Mason 9.429 24
8 01 Carson Sousa 9.436 23
9 68b Raymond Baldez 9.227 22
10 60L Landon Brooks 9.097 21
11 8c Anissa Curtice 9.120 20
12 97 Mason Smith 9.051 19
13 2x Maximos Mittry 9.549 18
14 92 Lexi Raudman 9.234 17
15 22K Kaiden Butler 9.348 16
16 49 Skyler Cole 9.408 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 11-19-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.401 30
2 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.430 29
3 51t Tristen Spiers 8.472 28
4 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.481 27
5 63a Amanda Moore 8.498 26
6 99x Brenna Johnson 8.500 25
7 14 Ren Eberhart 8.515 24
8 24jr Rudger Worley 8.518 23
9 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.523 22
10 9b Brandon LaChance 8.531 21
11 1w Mike Wheeler 8.532 20
12 77x Jake Park 8.534 19
13 30 Casy McClain 8.537 18
14 81 Tyler Seavey 8.540 17
15 03 Steven Gannon 8.542 16
16 1C Chase Hill 8.553 15
17 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.585 14
18 02 Lucas Ashe 8.595 13
19 3 Karsyn Elledge 8.595 12
20 17j Kolby Juarez 8.610 11
21 6m Shawn Milligan 8.623 10
22 23 Travis Henry 8.645 9
23 41 Ryan Foster 8.661 8
24 22s Daniel Becker 8.674 7
25 22 Michael Tarter 8.711 6
26 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.717 5
27 86j Jesse Colwell 8.731 4
28 21x Devan Whitlock 8.756 3
29 4D Patrick Desbiens 8.758 2
30 35 Casey Schmitz 8.765 1
31 3w Richard Weststyn 8.778 0
32 56x Brian Hubert 8.787 0
33 23k Joey Brasil 8.820 0
34 381 Kinser Endicott 8.834 0
35 24 Justin Reinolds 8.969 0
36 31 Jo Jo Owens 8.998 0
37 97 Tyler Schaaf 9.068 0
38 151 Shane Hopkins 9.099 0

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.770 35
2 9b Brandon LaChance 8.987 30
3 2x Chase Majdic 9.084 28
4 03 Steven Gannon 8.886 27
5 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.093 26
6 30 Casy McClain 9.140 25
7 86j Jesse Colwell 9.147 24
8 81 Tyler Seavey 9.130 23
9 83jr Tanner Carrick 9.063 22
10 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.053 21
11 02 Lucas Ashe 9.357 20
12 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.177 19
13 63a Amanda Moore 9.218 18
14 77x Jake Park 9.001 17
15 14 Ren Eberhart 9.301 16
16 35 Casey Schmitz 9.209 15

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.826 0
2 63a Amanda Moore 9.042 0
3 35 Casey Schmitz 9.046 0
4 86j Jesse Colwell 9.164 0
5 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.041 0
6 14 Ren Eberhart 9.159 0
7 51t Tristen Spiers 9.022 14
8 22 Michael Tarter 9.143 13
9 23 Travis Henry 9.309 12
10 56x Brian Hubert 9.230 11
11 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.352 10
12 6m Shawn Milligan 9.154 9
13 24jr Rudger Worley 9.103 8
14 4D Patrick Desbiens 12.564 7
15 99x Brenna Johnson 9.427 6
16 1C Chase Hill 9.504 5

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1C Chase Hill 8.789 0
2 14 Ren Eberhart 8.827 0
3 22 Michael Tarter 8.981 0
4 23 Travis Henry 8.891 0
5 56x Brian Hubert 9.232 0
6 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.133 0
7 3w Richard Weststyn 9.209 1
8 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.225 1
9 381 Kinser Endicott 9.177 1
10 22s Daniel Becker 8.839 1
11 3 Karsyn Elledge 9.344 1
12 24 Justin Reinolds 9.202 1
13 151 Shane Hopkins 9.224 1

Open Class – D Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 3 Karsyn Elledge 8.872 0
2 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.963 0
3 56x Brian Hubert 9.046 0
4 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.014 0
5 23k Joey Brasil 8.957 0
6 17j Kolby Juarez 8.884 0
7 21x Devan Whitlock 8.969 1
8 97 Tyler Schaaf 9.355 1
9 17 Colby Cates 1

Open Class – Heat (1) + 11-19-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.568 14
2 1w Mike Wheeler 8.558 12
3 99x Brenna Johnson 8.732 10
4 6m Shawn Milligan 8.827 9
5 1C Chase Hill 8.809 8
6 3w Richard Weststyn 9.199 7
7 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.170 0
8 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.942 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 11-19-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.715 14
2 77x Jake Park 8.818 12
3 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.764 10
4 86j Jesse Colwell 8.861 9
5 14 Ren Eberhart 8.908 8
6 23 Travis Henry 9.054 7
7 56x Brian Hubert 9.175 0
8 97 Tyler Schaaf 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 11-19-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 30 Casy McClain 8.691 14
2 02 Lucas Ashe 8.822 12
3 24jr Rudger Worley 8.934 10
4 51t Tristen Spiers 9.106 9
5 41 Ryan Foster 9.012 8
6 151 Shane Hopkins 9.251 7
7 23k Joey Brasil 9.269 0
8 21x Devan Whitlock 9.184 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 11-19-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 81 Tyler Seavey 8.734 14
2 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.800 12
3 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.865 10
4 4D Patrick Desbiens 8.969 9
5 381 Kinser Endicott 9.065 8
6 22s Daniel Becker 9.020 7
7 3 Karsyn Elledge 9.117 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 11-19-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance 8.734 14
2 03 Steven Gannon 8.774 12
3 63a Amanda Moore 8.898 10
4 35 Casey Schmitz 8.952 9
5 24 Justin Reinolds 8.884 8
6 22 Michael Tarter 8.991 7
7 17j Kolby Juarez 8.952 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 63a Amanda Moore 8.817 6
2 99x Brenna Johnson 8.975 5
3 2x Chase Majdic 8.915 4
4 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.162 3
5 51t Tristen Spiers 9.058 2
6 83jr Tanner Carrick 9.054 1

Sportsman – Qualifying + 11-19-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8 Daniel Thorson 8.712 30
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.828 29
3 35 Beau Perkins 8.847 28
4 28m Michael Helwig 8.869 27
5 11L Travis Lynch 8.872 26
6 55d Darin Spencer 8.968 25
7 1b Bubba Hill 8.993 24
8 29 Adam Schroer 9.082 23
9 00R Angela (SUB Wyatt Brown) Rohlfs 9.104 22
10 12 Jared Ridge 9.106 21
11 85 Blake Donaldson 9.199 20
12 57 Bobby Butler 9.239 19
13 711 Brandon Grissom 9.248 18
14 24m Wade Kennemore 9.285 17
15 34 Derek Matthews 9.453 16
16 55 Mike Hanson 9.510 15
17 42j Alec (SUB Cody Eskew) Justeson 9.573 14
18 52 Cody Glenn 9.663 13

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 11-19-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 9.040 14
2 8 Daniel Thorson 8.983 12
3 1b Bubba Hill 9.137 10
4 711 Brandon Grissom 9.295 9
5 55 Mike Hanson 9.318 8
6 12 Jared Ridge 7

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 11-19-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 11L Travis Lynch 9.129 14
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.993 12
3 29 Adam Schroer 9.223 10
4 42j Alec (SUB Cody Eskew) Justeson 9.146 9
5 24m Wade Kennemore 9.228 8
6 2m BJ Martin 9.054 7

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 11-19-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 00R Angela (SUB Wyatt Brown) Rohlfs 9.187 14
2 55d Darin Spencer 9.177 12
3 52 Cody Glenn 9.687 10
4 34 Derek Matthews 9.602 9
5 57 Bobby Butler 9.508 8
6 35 Beau Perkins 9.654 7

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 11L Travis Lynch 9.028 6
2 55d Darin Spencer 9.327 5
3 28m Michael Helwig 9.335 4
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.326 3
5 35 Beau Perkins 9.468 2
6 8 Daniel Thorson 9.401 1

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 12 Jared Ridge 9.003 0
2 35 Beau Perkins 9.053 0
3 2m BJ Martin 9.228 0
4 24m Wade Kennemore 9.195 0
5 57 Bobby Butler 9.155 14
6 55 Mike Hanson 9.605 13

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 9.107 35
2 12 Jared Ridge 9.196 30
3 55d Darin Spencer 9.211 28
4 29 Adam Schroer 9.405 27
5 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.168 26
6 00R Angela (SUB Wyatt Brown) Rohlfs 9.259 25
7 711 Brandon Grissom 9.343 24
8 35 Beau Perkins 9.293 23
9 34 Derek Matthews 9.674 22
10 8 Daniel Thorson 9.230 21
11 11L Travis Lynch 9.161 20
12 1b Bubba Hill 9.484 19
13 42j Alec (SUB Cody Eskew) Justeson 9.553 18
14 2m BJ Martin 9.354 17
15 24m Wade Kennemore 9.545 16
16 52 Cody Glenn 9.953 15