11-22-2014

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 11-22-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88 Blake Burgess 11.432 30
2 1 Chance Grasty 11.477 29
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.559 28
4 100 Trevor Grimes 11.726 27
5 2X Maximos Mittry 11.822 26
6 199 Clinton Andrego 11.833 25
7 56C Carson Hammes 11.978 24
8 007 Angelo Segura 12.044 23
9 77X Jace Lafferty 12.095 22
10 77 Madeline Swim 12.174 21
11 80 Alan Pyszora 12.187 20
12 27 Jason Wilson 12.305 19
13 64 Evan Gunderson 12.391 18
14 88T Tyler Fox 12.409 17
15 11VS Jayden Bunch 12.604 16
16 53 Arron Slighton 12.926 15
17 28 Justine Wilson 13.018 14
18 4 Emily Ing 13.031 13
19 49 Tator Reich 13.235 12
20 7P Grant Proctor 13.930 11
21 22 Garin McNary 15.051 10

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 11-22-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2X Maximos Mittry 11.431 10
2 88 Blake Burgess 11.282 8
3 64 Evan Gunderson 11.950 6
4 77X Jace Lafferty 12.095 4
5 28 Justine Wilson 12.126 3

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 11-22-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 11.479 10
2 88T Tyler Fox 11.943 8
3 1 Chance Grasty 11.622 6
4 4 Emily Ing 12.210 4
5 77 Madeline Swim 12.164 3

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 11-22-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 11VS Jayden Bunch 11.821 10
2 49 Tator Reich 11.816 8
3 56C Carson Hammes 12.022 6
4 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.901 4
5 80 Alan Pyszora 12.015 3

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 11-22-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 007 Angelo Segura 11.824 10
2 100 Trevor Grimes 11.765 8
3 27 Jason Wilson 11.832 6
4 7P Grant Proctor 13.089 4
5 53 Arron Slighton 13.040 3

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.752 4
2 1 Chance Grasty 10.852 3
3 88 Blake Burgess 10.932 2
4 2X Maximos Mittry 10.759 1
5 100 Trevor Grimes 11.119 0
6 199 Clinton Andrego 11.175 0

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 10.610 0
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.823 0
3 77X Jace Lafferty 11.164 0
4 56C Carson Hammes 11.117 0
5 80 Alan Pyszora 11.672 18
6 28 Justine Wilson 11.894 17
7 64 Evan Gunderson 11.879 16
8 27 Jason Wilson 11.823 15
9 77 Madeline Swim 12.025 14
10 4 Emily Ing 11.955 13
11 53 Arron Slighton 12.543 12
12 7P Grant Proctor 12.558 11

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 56C Carson Hammes 10.725 35
2 2X Maximos Mittry 10.855 30
3 1 Chance Grasty 10.504 28
4 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.698 27
5 88 Blake Burgess 10.712 26
6 49 Tator Reich 11.464 25
7 88T Tyler Fox 11.140 24
8 77X Jace Lafferty 11.074 23
9 199 Clinton Andrego 11.495 22
10 100 Trevor Grimes 10.980 21
11 11VS Jayden Bunch 11.883 20
12 007 Angelo Segura 11.722 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 11-22-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 9.939 30
2 27T Tyler Matheny 9.966 29
3 68B Raymond Baldez 10.048 28
4 01 Carson Sousa 10.085 27
5 19 Brody Armtrout 10.105 26
6 85 Carter Abel 10.128 25
7 18P Jack Phillips 10.167 24
8 3 Trace Adams 10.219 23
9 24p Tanner Pettit 10.227 22
10 22k Kaiden Butler 10.238 21
11 49 Skyler Cole 10.244 20
12 18c Colby Fox 10.245 19
13 57 Daniel Whitley 10.276 18
14 2 Brody Petrie 10.283 17
15 46 Preston Carr 10.332 16
16 22C Carley Holmes 10.341 15
17 97 Mason Smith 10.361 14
18 21E Evan Burrola 10.387 13
19 13x Hunter Mason 10.392 12
20 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.428 11
21 72C Carson Raudman 10.476 10
22 54 Carson Hall 10.484 9
23 7D Daniel (sub Angelo Cornett) Dekeyser 10.495 8
24 31 Kinden Peacock 10.639 7
25 23H Savannah Heath 10.674 6
26 42 Theron Smith 11.144 5

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 11-22-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley 9.813 10
2 35 Carsen Perkins 9.824 8
3 24p Tanner Pettit 9.976 6
4 97 Mason Smith 9.826 4
5 19 Brody Armtrout 10.243 3
6 23H Savannah Heath 10.375 2
7 72C Carson Raudman 10.294 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 11-22-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 85 Carter Abel 10.070 10
2 2 Brody Petrie 10.170 8
3 22k Kaiden Butler 9.926 6
4 27T Tyler Matheny 10.084 4
5 54 Carson Hall 10.362 3
6 21E Evan Burrola 10.288 2
7 42 Theron Smith 10.842 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 11-22-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 10.006 10
2 49 Skyler Cole 10.039 8
3 68B Raymond Baldez 9.959 6
4 13x Hunter Mason 10.149 4
5 7D Daniel (sub Angelo Cornett) Dekeyser 10.266 3
6 18P Jack Phillips 10.338 2

Box Stock – Heat (4) + 11-22-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18c Colby Fox 9.835 10
2 01 Carson Sousa 9.977 8
3 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.000 6
4 22C Carley Holmes 10.133 4
5 31 Kinden Peacock 10.430 3
6 3 Trace Adams 12.541 2

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68B Raymond Baldez 9.842 4
2 85 Carter Abel 9.728 3
3 27T Tyler Matheny 10.254 2
4 19 Brody Armtrout 10.234 1
5 01 Carson Sousa 10.128 0
6 35 Carsen Perkins 10.126 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18P Jack Phillips 9.836 0
2 97 Mason Smith 9.769 0
3 27T Tyler Matheny 10.051 0
4 7D Daniel (sub Angelo Cornett) Dekeyser 10.202 0
5 19 Brody Armtrout 10.102 14
6 22C Carley Holmes 10.355 13
7 21E Evan Burrola 10.240 12
8 13x Hunter Mason 10.195 11
9 31 Kinden Peacock 10.707 10
10 72C Carson Raudman 10.381 9
11 54 Carson Hall 10.733 8
12 23H Savannah Heath 10.666 7
13 42 Theron Smith 10.875 6
14 3 Trace Adams 10.724 5

Box Stock – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 9.641 35
2 68B Raymond Baldez 9.840 30
3 97 Mason Smith 28
4 85 Carter Abel 9.602 27
5 18c Colby Fox 9.845 26
6 49 Skyler Cole 9.940 25
7 46 Preston Carr 9.917 24
8 7D Daniel (sub Angelo Cornett) Dekeyser 9.934 23
9 27T Tyler Matheny 10.101 22
10 18P Jack Phillips 10.079 21
11 24p Tanner Pettit 10.101 20
12 22k Kaiden Butler 10.174 19
13 2 Brody Petrie 10.225 18
14 57 Daniel Whitley 9.930 17
15 01 Carson Sousa 10.223 16
16 96 Tayton Blankenship 9.998 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 11-22-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Maria Cofer 8.679 30
2 14 Ren Eberhart 8.958 29
3 83J Tanner Carrick 8.985 28
4 21B Blake Carrick 9.002 27
5 18T Tanner Holmes 9.086 26
6 60L Landon Brooks 9.094 25
7 26 Solomon Fogde 9.117 24
8 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.130 23
9 38 Bennett Gooch 9.184 22
10 14X Matt Robinson 9.225 21
11 86C Carson Maasen 9.262 20
12 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.267 19
13 33 Lucas Ashe 9.291 18
14 27T Skylar Thompson 9.307 17
15 2 Garrett Brown 9.308 16
16 92L Lexi Raudman 9.328 15
17 18H AJ Harbaugh 9.353 14
18 81 Colton Abel 9.416 13
19 17J Colby Juarez 9.444 12
20 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.452 11
21 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.510 10
22 38M Colby Johnson 9.636 9
23 55D Dawson Hammes 9.671 8
24 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.925 7

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 11-22-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21B Blake Carrick 8.880 10
2 57 Maria Cofer 8.838 8
3 33 Lucas Ashe 9.118 6
4 38M Colby Johnson 8.942 4
5 17J Colby Juarez 9.460 3
6 92L Lexi Raudman 9.451 2
7 14X Matt Robinson 9.303 0
8 26 Solomon Fogde 10.431 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 11-22-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86C Carson Maasen 8.925 10
2 55D Dawson Hammes 9.045 8
3 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.030 6
4 18H AJ Harbaugh 9.206 4
5 18T Tanner Holmes 8.838 3
6 14 Ren Eberhart 9.100 2
7 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.268 0
8 27T Skylar Thompson 9.502 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 11-22-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Bailey Hibbard 8.881 10
2 38 Bennett Gooch 8.962 8
3 60L Landon Brooks 8.930 6
4 83J Tanner Carrick 8.931 4
5 81 Colton Abel 9.103 3
6 2 Garrett Brown 9.144 2
7 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.123 0
8 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.311 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 60L Landon Brooks 8.916 4
2 83J Tanner Carrick 8.970 3
3 18T Tanner Holmes 9.070 2
4 21B Blake Carrick 9.330 1
5 57 Maria Cofer 9.265 0
6 14 Ren Eberhart 9.133 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Ren Eberhart 8.979 0
2 2 Garrett Brown 9.216 0
3 18T Tanner Holmes 9.001 0
4 81 Colton Abel 9.174 0
5 92L Lexi Raudman 9.510 14
6 14X Matt Robinson 9.256 13
7 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.329 12
8 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.773 11
9 17J Colby Juarez 9.380 10
10 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.415 9
11 26 Solomon Fogde 9.369 8
12 27T Skylar Thompson 9.915 7

Intermediate – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 60L Landon Brooks 8.902 35
2 83J Tanner Carrick 9.036 30
3 57 Maria Cofer 9.076 28
4 14 Ren Eberhart 9.098 27
5 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.111 26
6 18T Tanner Holmes 9.227 25
7 81 Colton Abel 9.513 24
8 55D Dawson Hammes 9.468 23
9 38 Bennett Gooch 9.371 22
10 21B Blake Carrick 9.172 21
11 38M Colby Johnson 9.286 20
12 33 Lucas Ashe 9.403 19
13 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.069 18
14 86C Carson Maasen 9.319 17
15 18H AJ Harbaugh 9.200 16
16 2 Garrett Brown 9.346 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 11-22-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.376 30
2 63a Amanda Moore 8.390 29
3 57 Tyler Seavey 8.412 28
4 42 Chase Majdic 8.426 27
5 12 Calib Henry 8.427 26
6 91 Michael Kofoid 8.428 25
7 22 Michael Tarter 8.438 24
8 19 Keith Bloom 8.455 23
9 21W Jake Wheeler 8.460 22
10 88 Tanner (sub Ryan Foster) Thorson 8.472 21
11 8JR Brian McGahn 8.508 20
12 51 Logan Seavey 8.511 19
13 1W Mike Wheeler 8.516 18
14 22s Daniel Becker 8.528 17
15 30 Casey McClain 8.528 16
16 21 Michael Ing 8.528 15
17 07H Shane Graham 8.532 14
18 77X Jake Park 8.533 13
19 11VS John Bunch 8.535 12
20 35 Casey Schmitz 8.575 11
21 84db Klint Simpson 8.575 10
22 99x Brenna Johnson 8.576 9
23 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.606 8
24 82 Dayne Amyx 8.606 7
25 3w Richard (sub JD) Weststyn 8.608 6
26 9b Brandon LaChance 8.615 5
27 6 Kenny Allen 8.616 4
28 56 Nate Lynch 8.631 3
29 77 Dean Bare 8.636 2
30 1M Malorie McGahan 8.650 1
31 62 Cyle Allison 8.653 0
32 81 Jimmy Elledge 8.666 0
33 28p Jeremy Phillips 8.678 0
34 x1 Justin Bradway 8.685 0
35 6M Shawn Milligan 8.725 0
36 42X Kevin Harnett 8.727 0
37 89 Michael Call 8.733 0
38 7 Tristen Miller 8.742 0
39 13w Westley Dougherty 8.771 0
40 5rj Justin Cox 8.810 0
41 11x Jacob Miller 8.820 0
42 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.823 0
43 44s Seth Libbie 9.056 0
44 5D Koen Shaw 9.077 0
45 88S Daniel Job 9.304 0
46 53 Lance Delozier 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 11-22-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Michael Ing 8.707 10
2 8JR Brian McGahn 8.676 8
3 86j Jesse Colwell 8.669 6
4 91 Michael Kofoid 8.678 4
5 84db Klint Simpson 8.802 3
6 9b Brandon LaChance 8.831 2
7 42X Kevin Harnett 8.902 0
8 62 Cyle Allison 8.806 0
9 11x Jacob Miller 8.950 0
10 53 Lance Delozier 9.027 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 11-22-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 07H Shane Graham 8.605 10
2 22 Michael Tarter 8.807 8
3 63a Amanda Moore 8.951 6
4 89 Michael Call 9.000 4
5 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.008 3
6 51 Logan Seavey 8.741 2
7 99x Brenna Johnson 8.884 0
8 6 Kenny Allen 8.863 0
9 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.019 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 11-22-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Tyler Seavey 8.644 10
2 19 Keith Bloom 8.703 8
3 1W Mike Wheeler 8.581 6
4 56 Nate Lynch 8.931 4
5 7 Tristen Miller 9.026 3
6 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.083 2
7 28p Jeremy Phillips 9.111 0
8 77X Jake Park 8.821 0
9 44s Seth Libbie 9.520 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 11-22-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22s Daniel Becker 8.735 10
2 x1 Justin Bradway 8.806 8
3 42 Chase Majdic 8.705 6
4 82 Dayne Amyx 8.839 4
5 13w Westley Dougherty 8.808 3
6 5D Koen Shaw 9.223 2
7 77 Dean Bare 9.009 0
8 21W Jake Wheeler 8.752 0
9 11VS John Bunch 8.813 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 11-22-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88 Tanner (sub Ryan Foster) Thorson 8.697 10
2 35 Casey Schmitz 8.888 8
3 1M Malorie McGahan 8.904 6
4 30 Casey McClain 8.941 4
5 5rj Justin Cox 9.028 3
6 12 Calib Henry 8.787 2
7 6M Shawn Milligan 8.980 0
8 88S Daniel Job 9.403 0
9 3w Richard (sub JD) Weststyn 8.958 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 12 Calib Henry 8.822 4
2 91 Michael Kofoid 8.946 3
3 86j Jesse Colwell 8.937 2
4 57 Tyler Seavey 8.962 1
5 42 Chase Majdic 9.037 0
6 63a Amanda Moore 9.078 0

Open Class – D Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21W Jake Wheeler 8.778 0
2 77X Jake Park 8.906 0
3 6 Kenny Allen 9.033 0
4 11VS John Bunch 9.075 0
5 6M Shawn Milligan 9.036 0
6 3w Richard (sub JD) Weststyn 9.099 0
7 42X Kevin Harnett 9.069 1
8 99x Brenna Johnson 8.766 1
9 62 Cyle Allison 8.971 1
10 11x Jacob Miller 9.138 1
11 77 Dean Bare 9.005 1
12 44s Seth Libbie 9.476 1
13 88S Daniel Job 9.489 1
14 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.988 1
15 28p Jeremy Phillips 11.576 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 12 Calib Henry 8.858 0
2 81 Jimmy Elledge 8.949 0
3 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.036 0
4 7 Tristen Miller 9.195 0
5 6 Kenny Allen 9.071 0
6 84db Klint Simpson 9.062 0
7 51 Logan Seavey 8.903 4
8 9b Brandon LaChance 9.140 3
9 77X Jake Park 9.180 2
10 5D Koen Shaw 9.463 1
11 5rj Justin Cox 9.215 1
12 6M Shawn Milligan 9.253 1
13 21W Jake Wheeler 9.212 1
14 13w Westley Dougherty 1
15 3w Richard (sub JD) Weststyn 13.400 1
16 11VS John Bunch 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1W Mike Wheeler 8.812 0
2 91 Michael Kofoid 8.875 0
3 30 Casey McClain 9.022 0
4 63a Amanda Moore 9.066 0
5 86j Jesse Colwell 8.728 0
6 82 Dayne Amyx 9.111 0
7 12 Calib Henry 9.042 14
8 56 Nate Lynch 9.178 13
9 89 Michael Call 9.367 12
10 42 Chase Majdic 9.052 11
11 7 Tristen Miller 9.182 10
12 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.111 9
13 6 Kenny Allen 9.320 8
14 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.282 7
15 84db Klint Simpson 9.225 6
16 1M Malorie McGahan 9.723 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22s Daniel Becker 8.947 35
2 35 Casey Schmitz 9.149 30
3 57 Tyler Seavey 9.005 28
4 30 Casey McClain 9.201 27
5 1W Mike Wheeler 9.138 26
6 21 Michael Ing 9.072 25
7 07H Shane Graham 9.214 24
8 19 Keith Bloom 9.047 23
9 8JR Brian McGahn 9.184 22
10 22 Michael Tarter 9.163 21
11 86j Jesse Colwell 9.082 20
12 63a Amanda Moore 9.394 19
13 91 Michael Kofoid 9.283 18
14 88 Tanner (sub Ryan Foster) Thorson 8.979 17
15 82 Dayne Amyx 9.317 16
16 x1 Justin Bradway 9.439 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 11-22-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.615 30
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.745 29
3 35 Beau Perkins 8.810 28
4 77 Cody Smith 8.902 27
5 16B Mike Moore 8.961 26
6 21x Jason York 8.994 25
7 11J Chad Juarez 9.072 24
8 2X Wyatt Brown 9.165 23
9 00R Angela Rohfls 11.101 22

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 11-22-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 9.073 10
2 04 Eric Gannon 8.971 8
3 16B Mike Moore 9.288 6
4 11J Chad Juarez 9.083 4
5 00R Angela Rohfls 10.617 3

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 11-22-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2X Wyatt Brown 9.073 10
2 21x Jason York 9.105 8
3 77 Cody Smith 9.142 6
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 4

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 8.964 4
2 21x Jason York 9.221 3
3 16B Mike Moore 9.378 2
4 04 Eric Gannon 9.043 1
5 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.291 0
6 77 Cody Smith 9.231 0

Sportsman – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.915 35
2 2X Wyatt Brown 9.174 30
3 35 Beau Perkins 9.125 28
4 16B Mike Moore 9.314 27
5 21x Jason (sub Devon Whitlock) York 9.257 26
6 11J Chad Juarez 9.135 25
7 77 Cody Smith 9.247 24
8 00R Angela Rohfls 10.935 23
9 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.073 22