11/2/13

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 11-02-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Brody Petrie 11.049 10
2 22C Carley Holmes 11.054 8
3 5 Nico Mirabelli 11.656 6
4 77x Jace Lafferty 11.991 4
5 1 Brock Butterfield 13.485 3

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 11-02-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2X Maximus Mittry 11.227 10
2 46 Preston Carr 10.919 8
3 30 Autumn Irvin 12.498 6
4 27x Jason Wilson 12.527 4
5 45 Grace Bozzo 13.966 3

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2X Maximus Mittry 10.983 4
2 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.952 3
3 22C Carley Holmes 11.05 2
4 46 Preston Carr 10.917 1
5 2 Brody Petrie 10.928 0
6 18P Jack Phillips 10.979 0

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21e Evan Burrola 11.433 0
2 5 Nico Mirabelli 11.615 0
3 77x Jace Lafferty 12.604 0
4 56c Carson Hammes 12.413 0
5 27 Tyler Matheny 12.052 18
6 27x Jason Wilson 12.721 17
7 30 Autumn Irvin 13.845 16
8 5c Cody Fredrichs 11.686 15
9 1 Brock Butterfield 14.606 14
10 45 Grace Bozzo 13.115 13
11 11vs Jayden Bunch 14.47 12

Beginner Box – A main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22C Carley Holmes 10.841 35
2 18P Jack Phillips 10.617 30
3 46 Preston Carr 10.722 28
4 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.839 27
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.42 26
6 2 Brody Petrie 10.949 25
7 2X Maximus Mittry 11.507 24
8 72c Carson Raudman 11.66 23
9 21e Evan Burrola 11.021 22
10 77x Jace Lafferty 11.628 21
11 5 Nico Mirabelli 11.683 20
12 56c Carson Hammes 11.718 19

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 11-02-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 60L Landon Brooks 10.324 10
2 18t Tanner Holmes 10.024 8
3 19 Brody Armtrout 10.291 6
4 1 Carson Sousa 10.14 4
5 49 Skyler Cole 10.441 3
6 9 Matt Robinson 10.787 2
7 97 Mason Smith 10.552 0
8 7s Brent Bozzo 10.874 0
9 31 Kinden Peacock 11.264 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 11-02-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carson Perkins 9.982 10
2 22k Kaiden Butler 10.123 8
3 24p Tanner Pettit 10.067 6
4 85 Carter Abel 9.975 4
5 77 Hayden Ashley 10.393 3
6 86c Carson Maasen 10.554 2
7 18c Colby Fox 10.8 0
8 7p Payton Gabhart 11.658 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 11-02-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68B Raymond Baldez 9.979 10
2 55d Dawson Hammes 10.189 8
3 57 Daniel Whitley 10.343 6
4 66 Kyle Pendergrass 10.462 4
5 54 Carson Hall 11.713 3
6 25 Drake York 10.802 2
7 23H Savanna Heath 11.433 0
8 13x Hunter Mason 12.598 0

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 85 Carter Abel 10.206 4
2 55d Dawson Hammes 10.275 3
3 35 Carson Perkins 10.143 2
4 18t Tanner Holmes 10.635 1
5 19 Brody Armtrout 10.325 0
6 57 Daniel Whitley 10.607 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Skyler Cole 10.409 0
2 77 Hayden Ashley 10.419 0
3 97 Mason Smith 10.512 0
4 18c Colby Fox 10.502 0
5 23H Savanna Heath 11.36 14
6 7p Payton Gabhart 12.021 13
7 13x Hunter Mason 11.895 12
8 9 Matt Robinson 10.645 11
9 54 Carson Hall 10.826 10
10 7s Brent Bozzo 11.257 9
11 86c Carson Maasen 11.137 8
12 25 Drake York 10.967 7
13 31 Kinden Peacock   6

Box Stock – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18t Tanner Holmes 9.773 35
2 60L Landon Brooks 9.796 30
3 35 Carson Perkins 9.706 28
4 85 Carter Abel 10.063 27
5 24p Tanner Pettit 9.956 26
6 49 Skyler Cole 9.928 25
7 19 Brody Armtrout 10.135 24
8 55d Dawson Hammes 9.923 23
9 68B Raymond Baldez 10.551 22
10 18c Colby Fox 10.448 21
11 97 Mason Smith 10.513 20
12 57 Daniel Whitley 10.325 19
13 77 Hayden Ashley 10.139 18
14 22k Kaiden Butler 10.415 17
15 1 Carson Sousa 10.655 16
16 66 Kyle Pendergrass 10.99 15

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 11-02-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83 Tanner carrick 9.121 10
2 12 Kalib Henry 9.098 8
3 OO Steel Powell 9.241 6
4 81 Colton Abel 9.424 4
5 2 Garrett Brown 9.737 3
6 26 Solomon Fogde 10.188 2
7 21B Blake Carrick 9.47 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 11-02-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.218 10
2 38G Bennett Gooch 9.228 8
3 14 Ren Eberhart 9.19 6
4 89 Michael Call 9.335 4
5 17j Kolby Juarez 9.476 3
6 92l Lexi Raudman 9.238 2
7 10g Greg Gebhart 9.757 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 11-02-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 38 Hollis Thackeray 9.279 10
2 57 Maria Cofer 9.314 8
3 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.269 6
4 8JR Brian McGahan 9.266 4
5 33 Lucas Ashe 9.329 3
6 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.65 2

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89 Michael Call 9.373 4
2 57 Maria Cofer 9.399 3
3 14 Ren Eberhart 9.447 2
4 12 Kalib Henry 9.559 1
5 83 Tanner carrick 9.426 0
6 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.623 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 17j Kolby Juarez 9.587 0
2 2 Garrett Brown 9.565 0
3 21B Blake Carrick 9.553 0
4 33 Lucas Ashe 9.338 0
5 92l Lexi Raudman 9.583 14
6 10g Greg Gebhart 10.087 13
7 26 Solomon Fogde 10.271 12
8 54s Savanna Cardenas 10.113 11

Intermediate – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.259 35
2 83 Tanner carrick 9.206 30
3 12 Kalib Henry 9.308 28
4 2 Garrett Brown 9.383 27
5 57 Maria Cofer 9.436 26
6 38 Hollis Thackeray 9.411 25
7 14 Ren Eberhart 9.268 24
8 OO Steel Powell 9.342 23
9 8JR Brian McGahan 9.436 22
10 21B Blake Carrick 9.618 21
11 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.572 20
12 89 Michael Call 9.515 19
13 81 Colton Abel 9.716 18
14 17j Kolby Juarez 9.633 17
15 38G Bennett Gooch 9.778 16
16 33 Lucas Ashe 10.38 15

Open Class – Heat (1) + 11-02-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5rj RJ Johnson 8.991 10
2 84db Klint Simpson 8.884 8
3 77x Jake Park 9.065 6
4 52 James Edens 9.182 4
5 7T Trenton LaChance 9.088 3
6 89X Ethan Rohner 9.296 2
7 2 Sal Calderon 9.481 0
8 42 Chase Majdic 8.943 0
9 77 Dean Bare 9.21 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 11-02-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 07H Shane Grahm 8.89 10
2 1w Mike Wheeler 8.761 8
3 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.09 6
4 8x Michael Tarter 9.045 4
5 63A Amanda Moore 8.988 3
6 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.2 2
7 1vs Zach West 9.253 0
8 44s Seth Libbie 9.455 0
9 22s Daniel Becker 9.069 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 11-02-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.919 10
2 21 Michael Ing 8.802 8
3 1m Mallorie Mcgahan 9.052 6
4 51 Logan Seavey 8.951 4
5 3w Richard Weststyn 9.289 3
6 99x Brenna Johnson 9.353 2
7 80D Daniel Job 9.54 0
8 2 Wyatt Brown 9.97 0
9 77W Wyatt Finley   0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 11-02-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 11 Tanner Thorson 8.845 10
2 91 Tyler Seavey 8.922 8
3 19 Keith Bloom 9.161 6
4 6k Chris Kress 9.027 4
5 x1 Justin Bradway 9.002 3
6 89L Brian Lewis 9.659 2
7 13w Westley Dougherty 9.379 0
8 51A Colby Copeland 9.186 0
9 6M Shawn Milligan 9.82 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 11-02-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance 9.165 10
2 41 Ryan Foster 9.154 8
3 30 Casey McClain 9.194 6
4 11VS John Michael Bunch 9.237 4
5 24jr Jake Morgan 9.255 3
6 21w Jake Wheeler 9.329 2
7 42X Kevin Hartnett 9.502 0
8 24 Justin Reinolds 9.175 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 9.187 4
2 30 Casey McClain 9.438 3
3 84db Klint Simpson 9.506 2
4 42 Chase Majdic 9.145 1
5 91 Tyler Seavey 9.271 0
6 86j Jesse Colwell 9.612 0

Open Class – D Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Chase Majdic 9.133 0
2 22s Daniel Becker 9.117 0
3 24 Justin Reinolds 9.205 0
4 1vs Zach West 9.23 0
5 51A Colby Copeland 9.357 0
6 13w Westley Dougherty 9.295 0
7 2 Wyatt Brown 9.63 1
8 42X Kevin Hartnett 9.865 1
9 6M Shawn Milligan 9.738 1
10 44s Seth Libbie 9.723 1
11 80D Daniel Job 9.774 1
12 2 Sal Calderon 10.049 1
13 77W Wyatt Finley 9.489 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Chase Majdic 9.157 0
2 3w Richard Weststyn 9.319 0
3 51A Colby Copeland 9.417 0
4 x1 Justin Bradway 9.386 0
5 24 Justin Reinolds 9.431 0
6 99x Brenna Johnson 9.325 0
7 7T Trenton LeChance 9.331 4
8 1vs Zach West 9.393 3
9 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.433 2
10 22s Daniel Becker 9.513 1
11 89L Brian Lewis 9.746 1
12 63A Amanda Moore 9.534 1
13 89X Ethan Rohner 9.644 1
14 24jr Jake Morgan 9.691 1
15 13w Westley Dougherty 9.396 1
16 21w Jake Wheeler 9.065 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 30 Casey McClain 9.155 0
2 19 Keith Bloom 9.268 0
3 51   9.296 0
4 42 Chase Majdic 9.313 0
5 6k Chris Kress 9.421 0
6 8x Michael Tarter 9.406 14
7 1m Mallorie Mcgahan 9.495 13
8 11VS John Michael Bunch 9.493 12
9 x1 Justin Bradway 9.417 11
10 3w Richard Weststyn 9.742 10
11 77x Jake Park 9.288 9
12 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.525 8
13 51A Colby Copeland 9.547 7
14 24 Justin Reinolds 9.448 6
15 99x Brenna Johnson 9.55 5
16 52 James Edens 9.352 4

Open Class – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 30 Casey McClain 9.077 35
2 8x Michael Tarter 9.241 30
3 51 Logan Seavey 9.278 28
4 6k Chris Kress 9.234 27
5 1w Mike Wheeler 9.359 26
6 42 Chase Majdic 9.353 25
7 91 Tyler Seavey 9.469 24
8 19 Keith Bloom 9.456 23
9 41 Ryan Foster 9.539 22
10 9b Brandon LaChance 9.572 21
11 5rj RJ Johnson 9.475 20
12 84db Klint Simpson 9.533 19
13 86j Jesse Colwell 9.206 18
14 07H Shane Grahm 9.328 17
15 11 Tanner Thorson 9.297 16
16 21 Michael Ing 9.801 15

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 11-02-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 41 Vern Wheeler 9.161 10
2 23 Demo Mittry 9.268 8
3 5e Scott Morton 9.478 6
4 21s Craig Swim 9.564 4
5 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.589 3
6 4B Kevin Boone 10.346 2
7 85R Jeff Rogers 10.514 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 11-02-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23k Nevin Kennemore 9.657 10
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.595 8
3 16B Mike Moore 9.742 6
4 24K Wade Kennamor 9.865 4
5 3 Richie Crawford 9.908 3
6 5 Michael Morrison 10.185 2
7 96 Matt McCain   0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 11-02-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 43k Kevin Gaines 9.49 10
2 35 Beau Perkins 9.467 8
3 11L Travis Lynch 9.417 6
4 11 Chad Duprey 9.845 4
5 5P Deanne Perry 9.935 3
6 24R Jeff Frelich 10.298 2
7 88 Daman Sullivan 10.952 0

Sportsman – Qualifying + 11-02-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23 Demo Mittry 8.874 30
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.978 29
3 35 Beau Perkins 9.006 28
4 41 Vern Wheeler 9.09 27
5 16B Mike Moore 9.096 26
6 11L Travis Lynch 9.185 25
7 5e Scott Morton 9.192 24
8 23k Nevin Kennemore 9.206 23
9 43k Kevin Gaines 9.248 22
10 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.275 21
11 96 Matt McCain 9.416 20
12 5P Deanne Perry 9.449 19
13 21s Craig Swim 9.476 18
14 3 Richie Crawford 9.527 17
15 11 Chad Duprey 9.622 16
16 85R Jeff Rogers 9.76 15
17 5 Michael Morrison 9.931 14
18 24R Jeff Frelich 10.069 13
19 4B Kevin Boone 10.074 12
20 24K Wade Kennamor 10.567 11
21 88 Daman Sullivan 13.019 10

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 11L Travis Lynch 9.435 4
2 23 Demo Mittry 9.478 3
3 16B Mike Moore 9.628 2
4 41 Vern Wheeler 9.928 1
5 35 Beau Perkins 9.277 0
6 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.848 0

Sportsman – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 96 Matt McCain 9.53 0
2 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.583 0
3 5P Deanne Perry 9.739 0
4 85R Jeff Rogers 9.682 0
5 5 Michael Morrison 9.881 0
6 88 Daman Sullivan 10.901 0
7 24R Jeff Frelich 10.292 14
8 4B Kevin Boone 10.359 13
9 3 Richie Crawford 10.178 12

Sportsman – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23 Demo Mittry 9.12 35
2 11L Travis Lynch 9.248 30
3 43k Kevin Gaines 9.489 28
4 35 Beau Perkins 9.378 27
5 96 Matt McCain 9.768 26
6 16B Mike Moore 9.544 25
7 5e Scott Morton 9.88 24
8 41 Vern Wheeler 9.524 23
9 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.614 22
10 11 Chad Duprey 9.518 21
11 5P Deanne Perry 9.9 20
12 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.418 19
13 21s Craig Swim 9.701 18
14 23k Nevin Kennemore 9.73 17
15 24K Wade Kennamor 9.713 16
16 85R Jeff Rogers 10.064 15

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 11-02-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Brody Petrie 10.732 30
2 46 Preston Carr 10.893 29
3 18P Jack Phillips 11.081 28
4 96 Tayton Blankenship 11.145 27
5 22C Carley Holmes 11.282 26
6 2X Maximus Mittry 11.295 25
7 72c Carson Raudman 11.296 24
8 5c Cody Fredrichs 11.694 23
9 5 Nico Mirabelli 11.802 22
10 27x Jason Wilson 11.85 21
11 56c Carson Hammes 11.992 20
12 16 Rylinn Renaud 12.01 19
13 77x Jace Lafferty 12.04 18
14 30 Autumn Irvin 12.135 17
15 21e Evan Burrola 12.198 16
16 27 Tyler Matheny 12.333 15
17 1 Brock Butterfield 14.841 14
18 45 Grace Bozzo 15.001 13
19 11vs Jayden Bunch 20 12

Box Stock – Qualifying + 11-02-2013 -Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18t Tanner Holmes 9.955 30
2 35 Carson Perkins 10.012 29
3 55d Dawson Hammes 10.029 28
4 19 Brody Armtrout 10.116 27
5 85 Carter Abel 10.144 26
6 57 Daniel Whitley 10.158 25
7 60L Landon Brooks 10.205 24
8 22k Kaiden Butler 10.252 23
9 68B Raymond Baldez 10.304 22
10 1 Carson Sousa 10.307 21
11 24p Tanner Pettit 10.32 20
12 66 Kyle Pendergrass 10.336 19
13 49 Skyler Cole 10.382 18
14 77 Hayden Ashley 10.397 17
15 25 Drake York 10.449 16
16 97 Mason Smith 10.512 15
17 86c Carson Maasen 10.598 14
18 23H Savanna Heath 10.742 13
19 9 Matt Robinson 10.888 12
20 18c Colby Fox 11.03 11
21 54 Carson Hall 11.171 10
22 7s Brent Bozzo 11.178 9
23 7p Payton Gabhart 11.475 8
24 13x Hunter Mason 11.793 7
25 31 Kinden Peacock 11.855 6

Intermediate – Qualifying + 11-02-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 12 Kalib Henry 8.955 30
2 14 Ren Eberhart 8.959 29
3 57 Maria Cofer 9.025 28
4 83 Tanner carrick 9.041 27
5 89 Michael Call 9.144 26
6 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.153 25
7 81 Colton Abel 9.214 24
8 38G Bennett Gooch 9.224 23
9 38 Hollis Thackeray 9.23 22
10 OO Steel Powell 9.253 21
11 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.343 20
12 33 Lucas Ashe 9.368 19
13 21B Blake Carrick 9.42 18
14 92l Lexi Raudman 9.426 17
15 8JR Brian McGahan 9.495 16
16 2 Garrett Brown 9.576 15
17 17j Kolby Juarez 9.604 14
18 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.811 13
19 26 Solomon Fogde 9.824 12
20 10g Greg Gebhart 9.918 11

Open Class – Qualifying + 11-02-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 84db Klint Simpson 8.608 30
2 1w Mike Wheeler 8.632 29
3 86j Jesse Colwell 8.634 28
4 91 Tyler Seavey 8.64 27
5 30 Casey McClain 8.684 26
6 42 Chase Majdic 8.693 25
7 07H Shane Grahm 8.703 24
8 51 Logan Seavey 8.711 23
9 19 Keith Bloom 8.712 22
10 9b Brandon LaChance 8.72 21
11 5rj RJ Johnson 8.72 20
12 8x Michael Tarter 8.723 19
13 99x Brenna Johnson 8.725 18
14 x1 Justin Bradway 8.739 17
15 41 Ryan Foster 8.773 16
16 7T Trenton LaChance 8.78 15
17 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.789 14
18 77W Wyatt Finley 8.808 13
19 11 Tanner Thorson 8.812 12
20 24 Justin Reinolds 8.816 11
21 77x Jake Park 8.825 10
22 22s Daniel Becker 8.836 9
23 21 Michael Ing 8.842 8
24 6k Chris Kress 8.845 7
25 21w Jake Wheeler 8.872 6
26 77 Dean Bare 8.886 5
27 63A Amanda Moore 8.892 4
28 1m Mallorie Mcgahan 8.904 3
29 13w Westley Dougherty 8.94 2
30 11VS John Michael Bunch 8.951 1
31 52 James Edens 8.987 0
32 1vs Zach West 9.008 0
33 3w Richard Weststyn 9.075 0
34 51A Colby Copeland 9.136 0
35 24jr Jake Morgan 9.141 0
36 89X Ethan Rohner 9.218 0
37 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.252 0
38 80D Daniel Job 9.361 0
39 89L Brian Lewis 9.376 0
40 42X Kevin Hartnett 9.414 0
41 2 Sal Calderon 9.45 0
42 44s Seth Libbie 9.586 0
43 2 Wyatt Brown 9.691 0
44 6M Shawn Milligan 10.072 0

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 11-02-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 72c Carson Raudman 10.91 10
2 18P Jack Phillips 11.189 8
3 21e Evan Burrola 11.605 6
4 56c Carson Hammes 12.461 4
5 11vs Jayden Bunch 13.491 3

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 11-02-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.64 10
2 96 Tayton Blankenship 11.597 8
3 5c Cody Fredrichs 11.666 6
4 27 Tyler Matheny 11.972 4