1-17-2015

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 01-17-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.246 30
2 1 Chance Grasty 11.295 29
3 56C Carson Hammes 11.300 28
4 2X Maximos Mittry 11.547 27
5 88 Blake Burgess 11.575 26
6 77X Jace Lafferty 11.638 25
7 88T Tyler Fox 11.687 24
8 199 Clinton Andrego 11.707 23
9 49 Tator Reich 11.720 22
10 80 Alan Pyszora 11.758 21
11 64 Evan Gunderson 11.764 20
12 4 Emily Ing 11.818 19
13 007 Angelo Segura 11.845 18
14 77 Madeline Swim 11.895 17
15 100 Trevor Grimes 11.969 16
16 45 Grace Bozzo 11.997 15
17 7P Grant Proctor 12.759 14
18 22 Garin McNary 12.870 13
19 04 Makenna Gannon 13.418 12
20 29 Chevy Schroer 14.179 11

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 01-17-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88 Blake Burgess 11.366 10
2 2 Rylinn (16) Renaud 10.899 8
3 007 Angelo Segura 11.547 6
4 49 Tator Reich 11.430 4
5 7P Grant Proctor 12.175 3

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 01-17-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77 Madeline Swim 11.405 10
2 1 Chance Grasty 10.917 8
3 77X Jace Lafferty 11.368 6
4 22 Garin McNary 12.050 4
5 80 Alan Pyszora 11.993 3

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 01-17-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88T Tyler Fox 11.138 10
2 56C Carson Hammes 10.959 8
3 64 Evan Gunderson 11.567 6
4 100 Trevor Grimes 11.884 4
5 04 Makenna Gannon 12.078 3

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 01-17-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2X Maximos Mittry 11.129 10
2 4 Emily Ing 11.425 8
3 45 Grace Bozzo 11.834 6
4 29 Chevy Schroer 14.150 4
5 199 Clinton Andrego 11.064 3

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Rylinn (16) Renaud 10.654 4
2 56C Carson Hammes 10.780 3
3 1 Chance Grasty 10.734 2
4 2X Maximos Mittry 10.973 1
5 88 Blake Burgess 11.206 0
6 77X Jace Lafferty 11.102 0

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 10.849 0
2 49 Tator Reich 11.154 0
3 100 Trevor Grimes 10.934 0
4 80 Alan Pyszora 11.121 0
5 007 Angelo Segura 10.989 18
6 77X Jace Lafferty 10.982 17
7 64 Evan Gunderson 11.141 16
8 22 Garin McNary 11.508 15
9 45 Grace Bozzo 11.790 14
10 7P Grant Proctor 11.413 13
11 29 Chevy Schroer 13.199 12
12 04 Makenna Gannon 11.773 11

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Rylinn (16) Renaud 10.510 35
2 88T Tyler Fox 10.738 30
3 1 Chance Grasty 10.598 28
4 2X Maximos Mittry 10.852 27
5 56C Carson Hammes 10.790 26
6 88 Blake Burgess 11.063 25
7 100 Trevor Grimes 10.903 24
8 80 Alan Pyszora 11.332 23
9 199 Clinton Andrego 10.903 22
10 4 Emily Ing 11.323 21
11 49 Tator Reich 11.403 20
12 77 Madeline Swim 10.924 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 01-17-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 96 Tayton Blankenship 9.811 30
2 2 Brody Petrie 9.819 29
3 46 Preston Carr 9.899 28
4 3 Trace Adams 9.900 27
5 57 Daniel Whitley 9.938 26
6 18c Colby Fox 9.957 25
7 01 Carson Sousa 9.967 24
8 97 Mason Smith 10.023 23
9 35 Carsen Perkins 10.028 22
10 85 Carter Abel 10.054 21
11 24p Tanner Pettit 10.070 20
12 68B Raymond Baldez 10.075 19
13 72C Carson Raudman 10.077 18
14 22k Kaiden Butler 10.081 17
15 22C Carley Holmes 10.088 16
16 27T Tyler Matheny 10.120 15
17 21E Evan Burrola 10.135 14
18 49 Skyler Cole 10.136 13
19 19 Brody Armtrout 10.162 12
20 18p Jack Phillips 10.212 11
21 23 Brock Butterfield 10.368 10
22 23H Savannah Heath 10.510 9
23 13x Hunter Mason 10.581 8
24 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.647 7
25 54B Bella Hall 10.733 6
26 2m Blake Martin 11.154 5

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 01-17-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 9.727 10
2 96 Tayton Blankenship 9.719 8
3 57 Daniel Whitley 9.638 6
4 23 Brock Butterfield 10.292 4
5 21E Evan Burrola 10.004 3
6 72C Carson Raudman 10.699 2
7 54B Bella Hall 10.421 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 01-17-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 85 Carter Abel 9.681 10
2 2 Brody Petrie 9.705 8
3 18c Colby Fox 9.638 6
4 22k Kaiden Butler 9.769 4
5 49 Skyler Cole 9.862 3
6 23H Savannah Heath 10.297 2
7 2m Blake Martin 11.004 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 01-17-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24p Tanner Pettit 9.629 10
2 01 Carson Sousa 9.619 8
3 22C Carley Holmes 9.759 6
4 46 Preston Carr 9.762 4
5 19 Brody Armtrout 9.772 3
6 13x Hunter Mason 9.911 2

Box Stock – Heat (4) + 01-17-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68B Raymond Baldez 9.613 10
2 3 Trace Adams 9.616 8
3 27T Tyler Matheny 9.931 6
4 97 Mason Smith 9.815 4
5 18p Jack Phillips 9.849 3
6 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.267 2

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley 9.557 4
2 96 Tayton Blankenship 9.709 3
3 46 Preston Carr 9.935 2
4 2 Brody Petrie 9.883 1
5 18c Colby Fox 9.641 0
6 3 Trace Adams 10.076 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Skyler Cole 9.699 0
2 22k Kaiden Butler 9.508 0
3 19 Brody Armtrout 9.771 0
4 46 Preston Carr 9.552 0
5 13x Hunter Mason 10.015 14
6 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.003 13
7 72C Carson Raudman 10.090 12
8 2m Blake Martin 10.600 11
9 23 Brock Butterfield 10.771 10
10 54B Bella Hall 10.740 9
11 21E Evan Burrola 9.851 8
12 23H Savannah Heath 10.187 7
13 18p Jack Phillips 9.904 6
14 97 Mason Smith 9.666 5

Box Stock – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24p Tanner Pettit 9.564 35
2 01 Carson Sousa 9.828 30
3 35 Carsen Perkins 9.403 28
4 49 Skyler Cole 9.838 27
5 96 Tayton Blankenship 9.851 26
6 85 Carter Abel 9.837 25
7 68B Raymond Baldez 9.941 24
8 2 Brody Petrie 9.889 23
9 22k Kaiden Butler 9.727 22
10 46 Preston Carr 9.790 21
11 22C Carley Holmes 9.898 20
12 57 Daniel Whitley 9.943 19
13 18c Colby Fox 9.576 18
14 19 Brody Armtrout 10.005 17
15 27T Tyler Matheny 9.913 16
16 3 Trace Adams 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 01-17-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 55x Angelo Cornet 8.825 30
2 26 Solomon Fogde 8.943 29
3 17J Colby Juarez 8.963 28
4 83J Tanner Carrick 9.037 27
5 38m Colby Johnson 9.075 26
6 18T Tanner Holmes 9.095 25
7 23H Dustin Heath 9.103 24
8 21B Blake Carrick 9.126 23
9 57 Maria Cofer 9.135 22
10 14 Ren Eberhart 9.137 21
11 2 Garrett Brown 9.140 20
12 38 Bennet Gooch 9.155 19
13 92L Lexi Raudman 9.190 18
14 2c Colton Raudman 9.195 17
15 81 Colton Abel 9.225 16
16 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.250 15
17 33 Lucas Ashe 9.297 14
18 60L Landon Brooks 9.336 13
19 27T Skylar Thompson 9.382 12
20 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.422 11
21 18H AJ Harbaugh 9.566 10
22 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.575 9
23 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.625 8
24 7s Brent Bozzo 9.952 7

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 01-17-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Ren Eberhart 8.542 10
2 83J Tanner Carrick 8.451 8
3 23H Dustin Heath 9.020 6
4 44 Tyler Rodgers 8.922 4
5 55x Angelo Cornet 8.908 3
6 1B Chelsea Blevins 8.959 2
7 92L Lexi Raudman 8.951 0
8 27T Skylar Thompson 8.915 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 01-17-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21B Blake Carrick 8.690 10
2 2 Garrett Brown 8.789 8
3 26 Solomon Fogde 8.883 6
4 1 Bailey Hibbard 8.895 4
5 38m Colby Johnson 8.943 3
6 2c Colton Raudman 8.892 2
7 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.132 0
8 33 Lucas Ashe 9.567 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 01-17-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Maria Cofer 8.665 10
2 17J Colby (sub Jesse Coldwell) Juarez 8.563 8
3 18T Tanner Holmes 8.653 6
4 38 Bennet (sub Dawson Hammes) Gooch 8.856 4
5 60L Landon Brooks 8.790 3
6 81 Colton Abel 8.773 2
7 18H AJ Harbaugh 8.856 0
8 7s Brent Bozzo 8.837 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.771 4
2 38m Colby Johnson 8.731 3
3 17J Colby (sub Jesse Coldwell) Juarez 8.754 2
4 83J Tanner Carrick 8.738 1
5 55x Angelo Cornet 8.862 0
6 26 Solomon Fogde 9.089 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 55x Angelo Cornet 8.647 0
2 60L Landon Brooks 8.718 0
3 38m Colby Johnson 8.726 0
4 1B Chelsea Blevins 8.731 0
5 2c Colton Raudman 8.870 14
6 81 Colton Abel 8.905 13
7 27T Skylar Thompson 8.903 12
8 7s Brent Bozzo 9.154 11
9 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.393 10
10 33 Lucas Ashe 8.814 9
11 92L Lexi Raudman 9.244 8

Intermediate – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Ren Eberhart 8.691 35
2 17J Colby (sub Jesse Coldwell) Juarez 8.664 30
3 60L Landon Brooks 8.739 28
4 18T Tanner Holmes 8.831 27
5 57 Maria Cofer 8.907 26
6 83J Tanner Carrick 8.827 25
7 1 Bailey Hibbard 8.962 24
8 38m Colby Johnson 9.031 23
9 1B Chelsea Blevins 8.815 22
10 44 Tyler Rodgers 8.990 21
11 55x Angelo Cornet 9.032 20
12 38 Bennet (sub Dawson Hammes) Gooch 9.198 19
13 21B Blake Carrick 8.830 18
14 2 Garrett Brown 8.912 17
15 23H Dustin Heath 9.037 16
16 26 Solomon Fogde 9.448 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 01-17-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 63a Amanda Moore 8.199 30
2 57 Tyler Seavey 8.202 29
3 42 Chase Majdic 8.235 28
4 84db Klint Simpson 8.260 27
5 38 Steven Gannon 8.295 26
6 22 Michael Tarter 8.317 25
7 12 Kalib Henry 8.317 24
8 21 Michael Ing 8.356 23
9 3w Richard Weststyn 8.361 22
10 62 Cyle Allison 8.370 21
11 8JR Brian McGahn 8.382 20
12 82 Dayne Amyx 8.397 19
13 51 Logan Seavey 8.420 18
14 9b Brandon LaChance 8.433 17
15 22s Daniel Becker 8.435 16
16 89 Michael Call 8.436 15
17 86j Jesse Colwell 8.437 14
18 07h Shane Graham 8.503 13
19 77X Jake Park 8.509 12
20 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.509 11
21 89x Ethan Rohner 8.516 10
22 56 Nate Lynch 8.534 9
23 1W Mike Wheeler 8.542 8
24 1M Malorie McGahan 8.547 7
25 6M Shawn Milligan 8.575 6
26 x1 Justin Bradway 8.593 5
27 99x Brenna Johnson 8.610 4
28 20 Brent Hamilton 8.645 3
29 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.664 2
30 35 Casey Schmitz 8.664 1
31 13w Westley Dougherty 8.711 0
32 77 Dean Bare 8.767 0
33 28p Jeremy Phillips 8.791 0
34 17 Logan Taylor 8.802 0
35 88S Daniel Job 9.099 0
36 7 Tristen Miller 20.000 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 01-17-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8JR Brian McGahn 8.367 10
2 89 Michael Call 8.453 8
3 63a Amanda Moore 8.420 6
4 x1 Justin Bradway 8.581 4
5 22 Michael Tarter 8.584 3
6 7 Tristen Miller 8.579 2
7 89x Ethan Rohner 8.665 0
8 13w Westly Dougherty 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 01-17-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.341 10
2 57 Tyler Seavey 8.442 8
3 12 Kalib Henry 8.457 6
4 99x Brenna Johnson 8.612 4
5 77 Dean Bare 8.705 3
6 56 Nate Lynch 8.660 2
7 82 Dayne Amyx 9.263 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 01-17-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23 Logan(51) Seavey 8.302 10
2 57x Shane (07h) Graham 8.527 8
3 42 Chase Majdic 8.410 6
4 1W Mike (sub Mike Koifoid) Wheeler 8.764 4
5 20 Brent Hamilton 8.740 3
6 21 Michael Ing 8.693 2
7 28p Jeremy Phillips 8.929 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 01-17-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance 8.512 10
2 84db Klint Simpson 8.483 8
3 77X Jake Park 8.540 6
4 3w Richard Weststyn 8.452 4
5 1M Malorie McGahan 8.598 3
6 25S Morgan (sub Jimmy Elledge) Sandhagen 8.568 2
7 17 Logan Taylor 8.711 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 01-17-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22s Daniel Becker 8.480 10
2 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.543 8
3 35 Casey Schmitz 8.640 6
4 88S Daniel Job 9.091 4
5 6M Shawn Milligan 8.595 3
6 62 Cyle Allison 8.540 2
7 38 Steven Gannon 8.476 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Chase Majdic 8.491 4
2 22 Michael Tarter 8.459 3
3 84db Klint Simpson 8.582 2
4 12 Kalib Henry 8.510 1
5 57 Tyler Seavey 8.710 0

Open Class – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Michael Ing 8.563 0
2 22 Michael Tarter 8.539 0
3 38 Steven Gannon 8.581 0
4 56 Nate Lynch 8.611 0
5 62 Cyle Allison 8.565 0
6 82 Dayne Amyx 8.778 0
7 25S Morgan (sub Jimmy Elledge) Sandhagen 8.662 4
8 13w Westley Dougherty 8.792 3
9 20 Brent Hamilton 8.850 2
10 7 Tristen Miller 8.948 1
11 89x Ethan Rohner 8.912 1
12 6M Shawn Milligan 8.759 1
13 77 Dean Bare 9.063 1
14 17 Logan Taylor 9.685 1
15 1M Malorie McGahan 9.018 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 12 Kalib Henry 8.446 0
2 22 Michael Tarter 8.507 0
3 3w Richard Weststyn 8.763 0
4 82 Dayne Amyx 8.669 0
5 42 Chase Majdic 8.740 0
6 62 Cyle Allison 8.717 0
7 35 Casey Schmitz 8.706 14
8 21 Michael Ing 8.838 13
9 56 Nate Lynch 8.699 12
10 77X Jake Park 8.776 11
11 63a Amanda Moore 8.654 10
12 1W Mike (sub Mike Koifoid) Wheeler 8.858 9
13 x1 Justin Bradway 8.909 8
14 99x Brenna Johnson 9.004 7
15 88S Daniel Job 10.541 6
16 38 Steven Gannon 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22s Daniel Becker 8.660 35
2 62 Cyle Allison 8.881 30
3 84db Klint Simpson 8.670 28
4 23 Logan(51) Seavey 8.368 27
5 12 Kalib Henry 8.676 26
6 89 Michael Call 8.873 25
7 9b Brandon LaChance 8.763 24
8 22 Michael Tarter 8.891 23
9 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.967 22
10 3w Richard Weststyn 9.017 21
11 42 Chase Majdic 8.826 20
12 57x Shane (07h) Graham 8.839 19
13 86j Jesse Colwell 8.575 18
14 82 Dayne Amyx 8.712 17
15 8JR Brian McGahn 8.713 16
16 57 Tyler Seavey 8.825 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 01-17-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22s Kriss Renaud 8.568 30
2 04 Eric Gannon 8.702 29
3 16B Mike Moore 8.734 28
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.744 27
5 35 Beau Perkins 8.776 26
6 42 Kevin Hartnett 8.796 25
7 11J Chad Juarez 8.829 24
8 21x Jason York 8.878 23
9 77 Cody Smith 8.885 22
10 2X Wyatt Brown 8.895 21
11 1T Donny Ritcheson 8.914 20
12 5e Scott Morton 9.037 19
13 74S David Sieweke 9.082 18
14 44s Seth Libbee 9.130 17
15 10g Gregory Gebhart 9.197 16
16 21P Brayton Whitlock 9.320 15
17 16J Jason Throop 9.604 14
18 00R Angela Rohfls 10.823 13

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 01-17-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23 Kriss Renaud 8.694 10
2 11J Chad (sub Daniel Thorson) Juarez 8.870 8
3 77 Cody Smith 9.044 6
4 16B Mike Moore 8.953 4
5 35 Beau Perkins 8.815 3
6 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.251 2
7 10g Gregory (sub Evan Johnson) Gebhart 9.177 0
8 16J Jason Throop 9.727 0
9 74S David Sieweke 9.668 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 01-17-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21x Jason (Devin Whitlock) York 8.754 10
2 42 Kevin Hartnett 8.823 8
3 04 Eric Gannon 8.760 6
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.734 4
5 2X Wyatt Brown 8.811 3
6 44s Seth Libbee 9.138 2
7 5e Scott Morton 9.097 0
8 21P Brayton Whitlock 9.316 0
9 00R Angela Rohfls 10.377 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 8.842 4
2 23 Kriss Renaud 8.789 3
3 42 Kevin Hartnett 9.046 2
4 16B Mike Moore 8.967 1
5 04 Eric Gannon 9.012 0
6 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.737 0

Sportsman – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 74S David Sieweke 9.030 0
2 5e Scott Morton 9.022 0
3 10g Gregory (sub Evan Johnson) Gebhart 9.047 0
4 21P Brayton Whitlock 9.166 0
5 16J Jason Throop 9.137 0
6 00R Angela Rohfls 10.035 0

Sportsman – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.592 35
2 16B Mike Moore 8.852 30
3 11J Chad (sub Daniel Thorson) Juarez 8.867 28
4 2X Wyatt Brown 8.967 27
5 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.923 26
6 35 Beau Perkins 8.985 25
7 74S David Sieweke 9.153 24
8 21P Brayton Whitlock 9.428 23
9 77 Cody Smith 9.131 22
10 21x Jason (Devin Whitlock) York 9.172 21
11 42 Kevin Hartnett 8.922 20
12 5e Scott Morton 9.224 19
13 23 Kriss Renaud 9.021 18
14 44s Seth Libbee 9.253 17
15 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.061 16
16 10g Gregory (sub Evan Johnson) Gebhart 9.542 15