12-02-2017

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer 10.976 30
2 4k Koen Irvin 11.446 29
3 84 Jaxon Coughlin 11.503 28
4 7k Kiley Grimes 11.544 27
5 77c Carson Stephens 11.545 26
6 2 Austin Anderson 11.558 25
7 18 Mason Smith 11.676 24
8 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.722 23
9 91 Charlie Seavey 11.771 22
10 5 Aiden Larimer 11.775 21
11 O4 Braiden McKenzie 11.831 20
12 1 Jude Grasty 11.877 19
13 7p Grant Proctor 11.972 18
14 7c Corbin Seay 12.048 17
15 3t Tyler Carlson 12.098 16
16 42c Chayce Smith 12.245 15
17 81 Rylan Sharrah 12.374 14
18 25 Logan Reeves 12.397 13
19 22 Malia Owens 13.270 12
20 11n Mason Nelson 13.532 11
21 24jr Brody Reinolds 15.975 10

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 7p Grant Proctor 11.682 14
2 77c Carson Stephens 11.565 12
3 29 Chevy Schroer 11.406 10
4 81 Rylan Sharrah 11.845 9
5 91 Charlie Seavey 11.896 8
6 24jr Brody Reinolds 17.136 7

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 7c Corbin Seay 11.504 14
2 2 Austin Anderson 11.491 12
3 25 Logan Reeves 11.685 10
4 4k Koen Irvin 11.417 9
5 5 Aiden Larimer 11.641 8

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 12-02-2017 – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 3t Tyler Carlson 11.414 14
2 O4 Braiden McKenzie 11.518 12
3 18 Mason Smith 11.480 10
4 84 Jaxon Coughlin 11.192 9
5 22 Malia Owens 12.612 8

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42c Chayce Smith 11.429 14
2 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.397 12
3 1 Jude Grasty 11.801 10
4 7k Kiley Grimes 11.749 9
5 11n Mason Nelson 13.081 8

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Austin Anderson 11.093 6
2 77c Carson Stephens 11.028 5
3 4k Koen Irvin 11.038 4
4 29 Chevy Schroer 10.998 3
5 18 Mason Smith 10.845 2
6 7k Kiley Grimes 11.935 1

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer 10.481 0
2 4k Koen Irvin 11.202 0
3 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.479 0
4 5 Aiden Larimer 11.080 0
5 18 Mason Smith 11.019 18
6 7k Kiley Grimes 11.473 17
7 91 Charlie Seavey 11.065 16
8 25 Logan Reeves 11.685 15
9 1 Jude Grasty 11.943 14
10 11n Mason Nelson 12.786 13
11 81 Rylan Sharrah 11.854 12
12 22 Malia Owens 12.876 11
13 24jr Brody Reinolds 16.452 10

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77c Carson Stephens 11.084 35
2 5 Aiden Larimer 10.915 30
3 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.730 28
4 57 Jacob Nuxoll 11.072 27
5 4k Koen Irvin 11.101 26
6 29 Chevy Schroer 10.764 25
7 42c Chayce Smith 11.148 24
8 3t Tyler Carlson 11.192 23
9 O4 Braiden McKenzie 10.955 22
10 7c Corbin Seay 11.598 21
11 7p Grant Proctor 11.945 20
12 2 Austin Anderson 11.186 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 80 Alan Pyszora 9.870 30
2 21 Connor Grasty 9.936 29
3 25 Seth Standley 10.009 28
4 88t Tyler Fox 10.054 27
5 49 Tater Reich 10.129 26
6 77 Brayden Williams 10.131 25
7 2b Eric Botelho 10.145 24
8 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.278 23
9 53 Arron Slightom 10.303 22
10 17m Evan Gularte 10.318 21
11 64 Evan Gunderson 10.321 20
12 10 Jennifer Osborne 10.374 19
13 9L Luke Hayes 10.375 18
14 2 Austin Wood 10.439 17
15 11r Zachary Risch 10.805 16
16 11vs Jayden Bunch 11.465 15

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 17m Evan Gularte 9.847 14
2 88t Tyler Fox 9.915 12
3 2b Eric Botelho 10.022 10
4 80 Alan Pyzora 10.020 9
5 9L Luke Hayes 10.098 8
6 11vs Jayden Bunch 10.644 7

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.808 14
2 64 Evan Gunderson 10.280 12
3 49 Tater Reich 9.962 10
4 2 Austin Wood 10.205 9
5 21 Connor Grasty 9.969 8

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 53 Arron Slightom 10.034 14
2 25 Seth Standley 9.839 12
3 77 Brayden Williams 10.050 10
4 10 Jennifer Osborne 10.153 9
5 11r Zachary Risch 10.295 8

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Tater Reich 9.866 6
2 77 Brayden Williams 9.959 5
3 21 Connor Grasty 9.839 4
4 88t Tyler Fox 9.969 3
5 25 Seth Standley 10.075 2
6 80 Alan Pyzora 10.194 1

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25 Seth Standley 9.619 35
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.667 30
3 88t Tyler Fox 9.901 28
4 49 Tater Reich 9.842 27
5 9L Luke Hayes 10.115 26
6 17m Evan Gularte 10.113 25
7 80 Alan Pyzora 9.581 24
8 10 Jennifer Osborne 10.184 23
9 77 Brayden Williams 9.882 22
10 2b Eric Botelho 10.128 21
11 2 Austin Wood 10.350 20
12 64 Evan Gunderson 10.354 19
13 53 Arron Slightom 10.940 18
14 11r Zachary Risch 10.828 17
15 21 Connor Grasty 10.478 16
16 11vs Jayden Bunch 11.662 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 8.608 30
2 19 Brody Armtrout 8.759 29
3 01 Carson Sousa 8.801 28
4 24P Tanner Pettit 8.821 27
5 2x Maximos Mittry 8.822 26
6 8c Anissa Curtice 8.852 25
7 57 Daniel Whitley 8.936 24
8 22c Carly Holmes 8.960 23
9 14 Connor Mewhirter 8.962 22
10 21 Drake Standley 8.988 21
11 27t Tyler Matheny 9.001 20
12 49 Skyler Cole 9.007 19
13 1 Chance Grasty 9.056 18
14 60L Landon Brooks 9.095 17
15 46 Preston Carr 9.134 16
16 13x Hunter Mason 9.171 15
17 100 Trevor Grimes 9.225 14
18 21b Blake Carrick 9.236 13
19 97 Mason Smith 9.270 12
20 18c Colby Fox 9.283 11
21 22k Kaiden (Sub Jaiden Curfman) Butler 9.304 10
22 77x Jace Lafferty 9.399 9
23 24k Koa Crane 9.415 8
24 3 Trace Adams 9.513 7

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Connor Mewhirter 8.791 14
2 35 Carsen Perkins 8.725 12
3 1 Chance Grasty 8.980 10
4 22k Kaiden (Sub Jaiden Curfman) Butler 9.101 9
5 100 Trevor Grimes 9.186 8
6 2x Maximos Mittry 9.124 7

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 60L Landon Brooks 8.816 14
2 19 Brody Armtrout 8.746 12
3 21b Blake Carrick 8.979 10
4 77x Jace Lafferty 9.103 9
5 21 Drake Standley 8.932 8
6 8c Anissa Curtice 8.802 7

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 27t Tyler Matheny 8.838 14
2 46 Preston Carr 8.772 12
3 57 Daniel Whitley 8.904 10
4 01 Carson Sousa 8.907 9
5 97 Mason Smith 8.967 8
6 24k Koa Crane 9.149 7

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 13x Hunter Mason 8.946 14
2 49 Skyler Cole 8.949 12
3 24P Tanner Pettit 8.927 10
4 22c Carly Holmes 9.031 9
5 18c Colby Fox 9.100 8

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8c Anissa Curtice 8.739 6
2 01 Carson Sousa 8.746 5
3 35 Carsen Perkins 8.947 4
4 19 Brody Armtrout 8.984 3
5 24P Tanner Pettit 9.040 2
6 2x Maximos Mittry 8.877 1

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 8.743 0
2 2x Maximos Mittry 8.835 0
3 8c Anissa Curtice 8.854 0
4 21 Drake Standley 8.936 0
5 18c Colby Fox 9.096 14
6 97 Mason Smith 9.091 13
7 100 Trevor Grimes 9.169 12
8 22c Carly Holmes 9.181 11
9 24k Koa Crane 9.109 10
10 22k Kaiden (Sub Jaiden Curfman) Butler 9.043 9
11 77x Jace Lafferty 9.016 8
12 3 Trace Adams 7

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Connor Mewhirter 8.860 35
2 21b Blake Carrick 9.121 30
3 19 Brody Armtrout 9.035 28
4 60L Landon Brooks 9.124 27
5 49 Skyler Cole 9.204 26
6 57 Daniel Whitley 9.097 25
7 46 Preston Carr 9.181 24
8 35 Carsen Perkins 9.117 23
9 2x Maximos Mittry 9.064 22
10 24P Tanner Pettit 9.208 21
11 8c Anissa Curtice 9.140 20
12 13x Hunter Mason 9.378 19
13 01 Carson Sousa 9.219 18
14 27t Tyler Matheny 9.015 17
15 1 Chance Grasty 9.169 16
16 21 Drake Standley 9.307 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.244 30
2 63a Amanda Moore 8.281 29
3 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.329 28
4 91 Tyler Seavey 8.365 27
5 51 Casey McClain 8.400 26
6 18t Tanner Holmes 8.416 25
7 14 Ren Eberhart 8.416 24
8 86j Jesse Colwell 8.438 23
9 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.454 22
10 31 Kindon Peacock 8.455 21
11 81 Logan Seavey 8.476 20
12 77x Jake Park 8.484 19
13 88 Tanner Thorson 8.506 18
14 9b Brandon LaChance 8.516 17
15 1C Chase Hill 8.523 16
16 57 Maria Cofer 8.524 15
17 22s Daniel Becker 8.526 14
18 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.564 13
19 68s Nicole (SUB Michael Call) Mendoza 8.568 12
20 99x Brenna Johnson 8.569 11
21 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. 8.580 10
22 35 Casey Schmitz 8.584 9
23 83 Tyler McCain 8.590 8
24 2 Garrett Brown 8.622 7
25 3 Jimmy Elledge 8.625 6
26 17j Kolby Juarez 8.679 5
27 21c Chloe Grasty 8.697 4
28 00d Dominik Tadiello 8.868 3
29 23k Aaron Mosier 8.878 2
30 85 Nate Jones 8.968 1
31 3w Richard Westestyen 8.976 0
32 55x Angelo Cornett 9.104 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.511 14
2 18t Tanner Holmes 8.647 12
3 81 Logan Seavey 10
4 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. 8.736 9
5 57 Maria Cofer 8.623 8
6 3w Richard Westestyen 8.960 7
7 17j Kolby Juarez 8.885 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22s Daniel Becker 8.779 14
2 35 Casey Schmitz 8.830 12
3 77x Jake Park 8.883 10
4 63a Amanda Moore 8.976 9
5 21c Chloe Grasty 8.990 8
6 55x Angelo Cornett 9.254 7
7 14 Ren Eberhart 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88 Tanner Thorson 8.492 14
2 86j Jesse Colwell 8.527 12
3 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.570 10
4 83 Tyler McCain 8.658 9
5 00d Dominik Tadiello 9.028 8
6 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.836 7

Open Class – Heat (4) + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68s Nicole (SUB Michael Call) Mendoza 8.757 14
2 91 Tyler Seavey 8.632 12
3 9b Brandon LaChance 8.772 10
4 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.854 9
5 2 Garrett Brown 8.854 8
6 23k Aaron Mosier 9.025 7

Open Class – Heat (5) + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1C Chase Hill 8.608 14
2 99x Brenna Johnson 8.742 12
3 51 Casey McClain 8.857 10
4 31 Kindon Peacock 8.817 9
5 3 Jimmy Elledge 8.655 8
6 85 Nate Jones 9.045 7

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Casey McClain 8.781 6
2 18t Tanner Holmes 8.976 5
3 91 Tyler Seavey 8.953 4
4 2x Chase Majdic 8.909 3
5 63a Amanda Moore 9.049 2
6 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.026 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Maria Cofer 8.453 0
2 2 Garrett Brown 8.774 0
3 3 Jimmy Elledge 8.669 0
4 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.004 0
5 21c Chloe Grasty 8.823 0
6 3w Richard Westestyen 9.027 0
7 85 Nate Jones 9.421 4
8 23k Aaron Mosier 9.329 3
9 55x Angelo Cornett 9.257 2
10 14 Ren Eberhart 9.233 1
11 00d Dominik Tadiello 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 81 Logan Seavey 8.811 0
2 63a Amanda Moore 8.779 0
3 77x Jake Park 8.947 0
4 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.946 0
5 51 Casey McClain 9.072 0
6 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. 8.999 0
7 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.872 14
8 57 Maria Cofer 9.026 13
9 3 Jimmy Elledge 9.056 12
10 83 Tyler McCain 9.022 11
11 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.155 10
12 21c Chloe Grasty 9.144 9
13 9b Brandon LaChance 8.936 8
14 3w Richard Westestyen 9.424 7
15 2 Garrett Brown 9.275 6
16 31 Kindon Peacock 9.604 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1C Chase Hill 8.804 35
2 88 Tanner Thorson 8.950 30
3 63a Amanda Moore 9.185 28
4 68s Nicole (SUB Michael Call) Mendoza 9.192 27
5 91 Tyler Seavey 8.863 26
6 77x Jake Park 9.216 25
DQ 86J Jesse Colwell 8.656 0
8 2x Chase Majdic 9.929 23
9 51 Casey McClain 8.767 22
10 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.788 21
11 35 Casey Schmitz 9.162 20
12 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. 8.927 19
13 99x Brenna Johnson 9.160 18
14 81 Logan Seavey 9.187 17
15 22s Daniel Becker 9.195 16
16 18t Tanner Holmes 9.053 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1T Donnie Ritcheson 8.641 30
2 2b Steve Botelho 8.717 29
3 11L Travis (SUB Nate Lynch) Lynch 8.745 28
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.752 27
5 07 Travis Henry 8.756 26
6 55d Darrin Spencer 8.797 25
7 35 Kris Renaud 8.805 24
8 2m BJ Martin 8.832 23
9 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.853 22
10 21 Justin Reinolds 8.859 21
11 1 Chad Duprey 8.870 20
12 2k Zachary Kavert 8.929 19
13 75e Eric Gannon 8.941 18
14 89r Ethan Rohner 8.951 17
15 17 Mallorie McGahan 8.962 16
16 28m Michael Helwig 8.971 15
17 02 Sal Calderon 8.973 14
18 42 Kevin Hartnet 8.999 13
19 77x Cody Smith 9.022 12
20 29 Adam Schroer 9.074 11
21 2x Demo Mittry 9.075 10
22 1x Matt McCain 9.104 9
23 5e Scott Morton 9.127 8
24 20 Joel Duprey 9.147 7
25 00t Todd Tadiell 9.194 6
26 55 Mike Hanson 9.227 5
27 34 Derek Matthews 9.233 4
28 2 Wyatt Brown 9.238 3
29 2y Justin Yeageo 9.310 2
30 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.383 1
31 11 Jason Servera 10.176 0
32 11s Jacob Martinez 0

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chad Duprey 8.777 14
2 28m Michael Helwig 8.932 12
3 2x Demo Mittry 9.025 10
4 55d Darrin Spencer 9.168 9
5 1T Donnie Ritcheson 8.967 8
6 55 Mike Hanson 9.174 7
7 11 Jason Servera 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2b Steve Botelho 9.141 14
2 35 Kris Renaud 9.060 12
3 2k Zachary Kavert 9.302 10
4 34 Derek Matthews 9.322 9
5 02 Sal Calderon 9.256 8
6 1x Matt McCain 9.496 7
7 11s Jacob Martinez 10.724 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 75e Eric Gannon 8.849 14
2 2m BJ Martin 9.068 12
3 11L Travis (SUB Nate Lynch) Lynch 9.099 10
4 2 Wyatt Brown 9.290 9
5 5e Scott Morton 9.188 8
6 42 Kevin Hartnet 9.589 7

Sportsman – Heat (4) + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77x Cody Smith 8.985 14
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.949 12
3 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.909 10
4 20 Joel Duprey 9.103 9
5 89r Ethan Rohner 9.135 8
6 2y Justin Yeageo 9.485 7

Sportsman – Heat (5) + 12-02-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 17 Mallorie McGahan 14
2 07 Travis Henry 9.209 12
3 00t Todd Tadiell 9.368 10
4 29 Adam Schroer 9.341 9
5 21 Justin Reinolds 9.178 8
6 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.618 7

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1T Donnie Ritcheson 8.938 6
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.072 5
3 11L Travis (SUB Nate Lynch) Lynch 9.053 4
4 07 Travis Henry 9.160 3
5 55d Darrin Spencer 9.298 2
6 2b Steve Botelho 9.037 1

Sportsman – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1T Donnie Ritcheson 8.927 0
2 89r Ethan Rohner 9.081 0
3 21 Justin Reinolds 9.029 0
4 5e Scott Morton 8.984 0
5 55 Mike Hanson 9.173 0
6 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.309 0
7 02 Sal Calderon 9.133 4
8 1x Matt McCain 9.382 3
9 2y Justin Yeageo 9.636 2
10 42 Kevin Hartnet 9.268 1
11 11 Jason Servera 1

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.935 0
2 11L Travis (SUB Nate Lynch) Lynch 8.997 0
3 2x Demo Mittry 9.127 0
4 2k Zachary Kavert 9.105 0
5 2 Wyatt Brown 9.279 0
6 5e Scott Morton 9.316 0
7 89r Ethan Rohner 9.273 14
8 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.015 13
9 34 Derek Matthews 9.330 12
10 20 Joel Duprey 9.341 11
11 29 Adam Schroer 9.337 10
12 55d Darrin Spencer 9.207 9
13 21 Justin Reinolds 9.258 8
14 55 Mike Hanson 9.304 7
15 00t Todd Tadiell 9.413 6
16 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.806 5

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chad Duprey 8.795 35
2 2k Zachary Kavert 9.071 30
3 17 Mallorie McGahan 9.065 28
4 2 Wyatt Brown 9.255 27
5 77x Cody Smith 9.193 26
6 2b Steve Botelho 9.281 25
7 07 Travis Henry 9.170 24
8 45 Tyler Ritcheson 9.149 23
9 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.080 22
10 35 Kris Renaud 9.120 21
11 75e Eric Gannon 9.123 20
12 2m BJ Martin 9.212 19
13 5e Scott Morton 9.229 18
14 2x Demo Mittry 9.193 17
15 11L Travis (SUB Nate Lynch) Lynch 9.220 16
16 28m Michael Helwig 9.177 15