12-03-2016

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 12-03-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 10.859 30
2 14 Rowdy Gramps 11.118 29
3 2 Austin Anderson 11.328 28
4 29 Chevy Schroer 11.378 27
5 11r Zachary Risch 11.472 26
6 9L Luke Hayes 11.481 25
7 64j Jake Myers 11.696 24
8 7k Kiley Grimes 11.848 23
9 96 Bently Ritcheson 14.363 22
10 84 Jaxon Goughlin 14.399 21
11 22 Malia Owens 14.547 20
12 91 Charlie Seavey 16.123 19
13 2F Freddie Furr 17.013 18

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 12-03-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 11.002 14
2 11r Zachary Risch 11.191 12
3 2 Austin Anderson 11.534 10
4 64j Jake Myers 11.201 9
5 96 Bently Ritcheson 14.526 8
6 22 Malia Owens 14.776 7
7 2F Freddie Furr 14.916 0

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 12-03-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.928 14
2 7k Kiley Grimes 11.381 12
3 29 Chevy Schroer 11.552 10
4 9L Luke Hayes 11.439 9
5 84 Jaxon Goughlin 13.468 8
6 91 Charlie Seavey 13.224 7

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Rowdy Gramps 11.214 6
2 21 Connor Grasty 10.959 5
3 9L Luke Hayes 11.711 4
4 29 Chevy Schroer 11.584 3
5 2 Austin Anderson 11.751 2
6 11r Zachary Risch 11.761 1

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.776 35
2 21 Connor Grasty 10.836 30
3 11r Zachary Risch 11.485 28
4 29 Chevy Schroer 11.493 27
5 64j Jake Myers 11.770 26
6 9L Luke Hayes 11.611 25
7 2 Austin Anderson 12.020 24
8 7k Kiley Grimes 11.515 23
9 84 Jaxon Goughlin 12.536 22
10 22 Malia Owens 14.310 21
11 91 Charlie Seavey 14.122 20
12 2F Freddie Furr 14.723 19
13 96 Bently Ritcheson 15.362 0

Box Stock – Qualifying + 12-03-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 9.437 30
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.667 29
3 46 Preston Carr 9.669 28
4 22c Carley Holmes 9.744 27
5 100 Trevor Grimes 9.825 26
6 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 9.874 25
7 14 Conner Mewhirter 9.902 24
8 88 Blake Burgess 9.904 23
9 39 Wade Wittman 9.908 22
10 88t Tyler Fox 9.957 21
11 49 Tater Reich 10.003 20
12 21 Alyssa Foster 10.161 19
13 H2o Kevin Franck 10.352 18
14 77x Jace Lafferty 10.412 17
15 64 Evan Gunderson 10.546 16
16 2m Blake Martin 10.563 15
17 22 Garrin McNary 10.756 14

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 12-03-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Conner Mewhirter 9.973 14
2 46 Preston Carr 9.952 12
3 39 Wade Wittman 9.970 10
4 1 Chance Grasty 9.975 9
5 100 Trevor Grimes 10.030 8
6 49 Tater Reich 10.022 7
7 H2o Kevin Franck 10.098 0
8 64 Evan Gunderson 10.228 0
9 22 Garrin McNary 10.613 0

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22c Carley Holmes 9.928 6
2 46 Preston Carr 10.052 5
3 100 Trevor Grimes 10.112 4
4 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.126 3
5 1 Chance Grasty 10.142 2
6 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 10.098 1

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 9.649 35
2 46 Preston Carr 9.711 30
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.860 28
4 22c Carley Holmes 9.773 27
5 100 Trevor Grimes 10.199 26
6 77x Jace Lafferty 10.244 25
7 88t Tyler Fox 10.212 24
8 21 Alyssa Foster 10.295 23
9 49 Tater Reich 10.065 22
10 39 Wade Wittman 9.804 21
11 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 10.021 20
12 H2o Kevin Franck 10.287 19
13 88 Blake Burgess 10.097 18
14 2m Blake Martin 10.595 17
15 22 Garrin McNary 10.325 16
16 64 Evan Gunderson 10.830 15
17 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.385 14

Intermediate – Qualifying + 12-03-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Brody Armtrout 8.772 30
2 21b Blake Carrick 8.792 29
3 2x Maximos Mittry 8.834 28
4 18p Jack Phillips 8.862 27
5 3 Trace Adams 8.869 26
6 01 Carson Sousa 8.877 25
7 68b Raymond Baldez 8.881 24
8 21J Jaiden Curfan-Levy 8.891 23
9 97 Mason Smith 8.914 22
10 72 Carson Raudman 8.921 21
11 35 Carsen Perkins 8.924 20
12 57 Daniel Whitley 8.939 19
13 24P Tanner Pettit 9.008 18
14 49 Skyler Cole 9.026 17
15 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.030 16
16 92 Lexi Raudman 9.172 15
17 18T Tanner Holmes 9.192 14
18 8c Anissa Curtice 9.204 13
19 54b Bella Hall 9.210 12
20 31 Kinden Peacock 9.211 11
21 18c Colby Fox 9.237 10
22 22K Kaiden Butler 9.262 9
23 2 Tyler Matheny 9.322 8
24 13x Hunter Mason 9.323 7
25 44jr Antonia Boscacci 9.336 6
26 23H Savannah Heath 9.396 5
27 26 Solomon (SUB Colton Raudman) Fogde 9.484 4
28 54 Carson Hall 9.699 3
29 94 Brock Butterfield 2

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 12-03-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit 8.778 14
2 18T Tanner Holmes 8.810 12
3 19 Brody Armtrout 8.752 10
4 18c Colby Fox 9.151 9
5 97 Mason Smith 9.077 8
6 3 Trace Adams 9.104 7
7 44jr Antonia Boscacci 9.554 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 12-03-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Skyler Cole 8.899 14
2 21b Blake Carrick 8.999 12
3 22K Kaiden Butler 8.989 10
4 01 Carson Sousa 8.969 9
5 8c Anissa Curtice 9.034 8
6 72 Carson Raudman 9.055 7
7 23H Savannah Heath 9.427 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 12-03-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 8.799 14
2 2x Maximos Mittry 8.954 12
3 2 Tyler Matheny 9.281 10
4 68b Raymond Baldez 9.181 9
5 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.443 8
6 54b Bella Hall 9.377 7
7 26 Solomon (SUB Colton Raudman) Fogde 9.526 0

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 12-03-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18p Jack Phillips 9.096 14
2 21J Jaiden Curfan-Levy 9.148 12
3 57 Daniel Whitley 8.827 10
4 92 Lexi Raudman 8.863 9
5 31 Kinden Peacock 9.309 8
6 54 Carson Hall 9.330 7
7 13x Hunter Mason 9.405 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 8.928 0
2 3 Trace Adams 9.091 0
3 68b Raymond Baldez 9.159 0
4 92 Lexi Raudman 9.086 0
5 13x Hunter Mason 9.405 14
6 8c Anissa Curtice 9.354 13
7 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.456 12
8 72 Carson Raudman 9.157 11
9 97 Mason Smith 9.238 10
10 54 Carson Hall 10.047 9
11 18c Colby Fox 9.753 8
12 26 Solomon (SUB Colton Raudman) Fogde 9.694 7
13 54b Bella Hall 9.905 6
14 44jr Antonia Boscacci 10.145 5
15 23H Savannah Heath 10.081 4
16 94 Brock Butterfield 9.558 3

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 3 Trace Adams 8.998 6
2 01 Carson Sousa 9.057 5
3 2x Maximos Mittry 9.185 4
4 18p Jack Phillips 9.390 3
5 21b Blake Carrick 9.364 2
6 19 Brody Armtrout 9.566 1

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 9.009 35
2 22K Kaiden Butler 9.196 30
3 24P Tanner Pettit 9.124 28
4 21b Blake Carrick 9.347 27
5 68b Raymond Baldez 9.345 26
6 01 Carson Sousa 9.509 25
7 35 Carsen Perkins 9.257 24
8 19 Brody Armtrout 9.638 23
9 18p Jack Phillips 9.603 22
10 21J Jaiden Curfan-Levy 9.237 21
11 92 Lexi Raudman 9.405 20
12 57 Daniel Whitley 9.327 19
13 3 Trace Adams 9.275 18
14 2 Tyler Matheny 9.340 17
15 49 Skyler Cole 9.339 16
16 2x Maximos Mittry 9.366 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 12-03-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.190 30
2 1w Mike Wheeler 8.375 29
3 63a Amanda Moore 8.409 28
4 1C Chase Hill 8.416 27
5 81 Tyler Seavey 8.420 26
6 89 Michael Call 8.423 25
7 30 Casy McClain 8.432 24
8 86j Jesse Colwell 8.435 23
9 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.438 22
10 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.447 21
11 9b Brandon LaChance 8.451 20
12 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.478 19
13 99x Brenna Johnson 8.479 18
14 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.507 17
15 22 Michael Tarter 8.512 16
16 02 Lucas Ashe 8.515 15
17 62 Cyle Allison 8.521 14
18 03 Steven Gannon 8.521 13
19 77x Jake Park 8.522 12
20 4A Aiden Spiers 8.522 11
21 57 Maria Cofer 8.523 10
22 3w Richard Weststyn 8.528 9
23 35 Casey Schmitz 8.547 8
24 6m Shawn Milligan 8.606 7
25 14 Ren Eberhart 8.618 6
26 51 Logan Seavey 8.642 5
27 80 Brian Southers 8.666 4
28 51t Tristen Spiers 8.688 3
29 24jr Rudger Worley 8.780 2
30 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.834 1
31 56x Brian Hubert 8.861 0
32 23k Joey Brasil 8.880 0
33 3 Karson Elledge 8.888 0
34 23 Travis Henry 8.932 0
35 55x Angelo Cornet 9.024 0
36 38mj Colby Johnson 9.102 0
37 84 Daniel Hinshaw 9.166 0
38 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.186 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 12-03-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.481 14
2 9b Brandon LaChance 8.593 12
3 51 Logan Seavey 8.826 10
4 02 Lucas Ashe 8.812 9
5 57 Maria Cofer 8.894 8
6 38mj Colby Johnson 8.925 7
7 56x Brian Hubert 9.004 0
8 89 Michael Call 8.888 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 12-03-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.670 14
2 62 Cyle Allison 8.763 12
3 30 Casy McClain 8.870 10
4 1w Mike Wheeler 8.700 9
5 80 Brian Southers 8.917 8
6 3w Richard Weststyn 9.019 7
7 23k Joey Brasil 9.029 0
8 84 Daniel Hinshaw 9.025 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 12-03-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 63a Amanda Moore 8.851 14
2 51t Tristen Spiers 8.877 12
3 3 Karson Elledge 8.963 10
4 99x Brenna Johnson 8.715 9
5 35 Casey Schmitz 8.751 8
6 03 Steven Gannon 8.750 7
7 86j Jesse Colwell 8.675 0
8 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.211 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 12-03-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77x Jake Park 8.785 14
2 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.807 12
3 24jr Rudger Worley 8.796 10
4 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.704 9
5 1C Chase Hill 8.762 8
6 6m Shawn Milligan 8.852 7
7 23 Travis Henry 8.999 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 12-03-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 4A Aiden Spiers 8.804 14
2 81 Tyler Seavey 8.787 12
3 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.814 10
4 22 Michael Tarter 9.004 9
5 14 Ren Eberhart 8.968 8
6 55x Angelo Cornet 9.066 7
7 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.004 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 81 Tyler Seavey 8.784 6
2 1C Chase Hill 8.910 5
3 2x Chase Majdic 8.971 4
4 63a Amanda Moore 9.027 3
5 1w Mike Wheeler 8.961 2
6 89 Michael Call 9.112 1

Open Class – D Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89 Michael Call 8.753 0
2 23 Travis Henry 8.994 0
3 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.991 0
4 56x Brian Hubert 9.141 0
5 23k Joey Brasil 9.019 0
6 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.211 0
7 84 Daniel Hinshaw 9.789 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Maria Cofer 8.803 0
2 1C Chase Hill 8.942 0
3 35 Casey Schmitz 8.895 0
4 14 Ren Eberhart 9.095 0
5 89 Michael Call 9.158 0
6 6m Shawn Milligan 9.100 0
7 55x Angelo Cornet 9.169 1
8 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.230 1
9 80 Brian Southers 8.929 1
10 31 Jo Jo Owens 9.224 1
11 23 Travis Henry 9.025 1
12 38mj Colby Johnson 9.131 1
13 3w Richard Weststyn 9.065 1
14 23k Joey Brasil 1
15 56x Brian Hubert 9.936 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.760 0
2 57 Maria Cofer 8.889 0
3 1C Chase Hill 9.038 0
4 83jr Tanner Carrick 9.010 0
5 22 Michael Tarter 9.135 0
6 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.369 0
7 30 Casy McClain 8.955 14
8 24jr Rudger Worley 9.037 13
9 6m Shawn Milligan 9.226 12
10 02 Lucas Ashe 9.198 11
11 14 Ren Eberhart 9.585 10
12 35 Casey Schmitz 9.683 9
13 3 Karson Elledge 9.729 8
14 51 Logan Seavey 10.138 7
15 99x Brenna Johnson 10.351 6
16 89 Michael Call 10.365 5
17 91 Jason Mittry 0

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 4A Aiden Spiers 9.095 35
2 2x Chase Majdic 8.998 30
3 81 Tyler Seavey 9.088 28
4 22 Michael Tarter 8.970 27
5 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.228 26
6 77x Jake Park 9.200 25
7 57 Maria Cofer 9.045 24
8 83jr Tanner Carrick 9.011 23
9 51t Tristen Spiers 9.169 22
10 63a Amanda Moore 9.173 21
11 1C Chase Hill 9.072 20
12 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.929 19
13 9b Brandon LaChance 8.874 18
14 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.304 17
15 62 Cyle Allison 9.139 16
DQ 1w Mike Wheeler 9.289 0

Sportsman – Qualifying + 12-03-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8 Daniel Thorson 8.631 30
2 28m Michael Helwig 8.863 29
3 24 Justin Reinolds 8.894 28
4 1b Bubba Hill 8.945 27
5 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.994 26
6 16j Jason Throop 8.996 25
7 35 Beau Perkins 8.998 24
8 2m BJ Martin 8.999 23
9 55d Darin Spencer 9.000 22
10 11L Travis Lynch 9.022 21
11 02 Sal Calderon 9.040 20
12 711 Brandon Grissom 9.041 19
13 29 Adam Schroer 9.134 18
14 8k Kody Hunderman 9.190 17
15 97 Nevin Kennemore 9.204 16
16 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.238 15
17 16b Mike Moore 9.314 14
18 34 Derek Matthews 9.432 13
19 13s Cynthia Wagner 11.561 12
20 24m Wade Kennemore 11

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 12-03-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8 Daniel Thorson 8.819 14
2 35 Beau Perkins 9.083 12
3 11L Travis Lynch 9.128 10
4 1b Bubba Hill 9.288 9
5 29 Adam Schroer 9.362 8
6 13s Cynthia Wagner 12.081 7
7 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.447 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 12-03-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 02 Sal Calderon 9.038 14
2 28m Michael Helwig 8.952 12
3 2m BJ Martin 9.164 10
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.202 9
5 16b Mike Moore 9.428 8
6 24m Wade Kennemore 9.285 7
7 8k Kody Hunderman 9.559 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 12-03-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24 Justin Reinolds 9.025 14
2 55d Darin Spencer 9.205 12
3 16j Jason Throop 9.223 10
4 711 Brandon Grissom 9.570 9
5 97 Nevin Kennemore 9.387 8
6 34 Derek Matthews 9.425 7

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24 Justin Reinolds 8.922 6
2 8 Daniel Thorson 9.060 5
3 1b Bubba Hill 9.169 4
4 16j Jason Throop 9.318 3
5 28m Michael Helwig 9.355 2
6 6 Shawn Fogarty 1

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 29 Adam Schroer 9.180 0
2 24m Wade Kennemore 9.165 0
3 8k Kody Hunderman 9.279 0
4 16b Mike Moore 9.249 0
5 97 Nevin Kennemore 9.265 14
6 34 Derek Matthews 9.355 13
7 13s Cynthia Wagner 12.154 12
8 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.284 11

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24 Justin Reinolds 8.940 35
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.935 30
3 8 Daniel Thorson 9.030 28
4 28m Michael Helwig 9.138 27
5 1b Bubba Hill 9.101 26
6 2m BJ Martin 9.300 25
7 35 Beau Perkins 9.168 24
8 55d Darin Spencer 9.291 23
9 16j Jason Throop 9.253 22
10 11L Travis Lynch 9.141 21
11 16b Mike Moore 9.313 20
12 29 Adam Schroer 9.353 19
13 24m Wade Kennemore 9.371 18
14 8k Kody Hunderman 9.688 17
15 02 Sal Calderon 9.966 16
16 711 Brandon Grissom 9.508 15