12-06-2014

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 12-06-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88 Blake Burgess 11.034 30
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.455 29
3 2X Maximos Mittry 11.555 28
4 77X Jace Lafferty 11.595 27
5 007 Angelo Segura 11.621 26
6 199 Clinton Andrego 11.683 25
7 1 Chance Grasty 11.692 24
8 64 Evan Gunderson 11.738 23
9 56C Carson Hammes 11.802 22
10 77 Madeline Swim 11.853 21
11 49 Tator Reich 11.909 20
12 100 Trevor Grimes 12.075 19
13 80 Alan Pyszora 12.129 18
14 45 Grace Bozzo 12.173 17
15 22 Garin McNary 12.186 16
16 88T Tyler Fox 12.189 15
17 53 Arron Slighton 12.311 14
18 4 Emily Ing 12.664 13

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 12-06-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 80 Alan Pyszora 11.503 10
2 56C Carson Hammes 11.334 8
3 88 Blake Burgess 10.914 6
4 007 Angelo Segura 11.502 4
5 53 Arron Slighton 11.841 3

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 12-06-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 11.600 10
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.249 8
3 45 Grace Bozzo 11.939 6
4 4 Emily Ing 11.935 4
5 77 Madeline Swim 11.999 3

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 12-06-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Tator Reich 11.641 10
2 2X Maximos Mittry 11.526 8
3 1 Chance Grasty 11.679 6
4 22 Garin McNary 12.026 4

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 12-06-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 100 Trevor Grimes 11.590 10
2 88T Tyler Fox 11.667 8
3 77X Jace Lafferty 11.709 6
4 64 Evan Gunderson 11.701 4

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77X Jace Lafferty 11.298 4
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.552 3
3 199 Clinton Andrego 11.270 2
4 88 Blake Burgess 10.963 1
5 2X Maximos Mittry 10.987 0
6 007 Angelo Segura 12.016 0

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88 Blake Burgess 10.633 0
2 77X Jace Lafferty 11.055 0
3 1 Chance Grasty 10.931 0
4 45 Grace Bozzo 11.317 0
5 4 Emily Ing 11.383 18
6 77 Madeline Swim 11.581 17
7 22 Garin McNary 11.299 16
8 53 Arron Slighton 11.613 15
9 007 Angelo Segura 11.189 14
10 64 Evan Gunderson 11.637 13

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.877 35
2 100 Trevor Grimes 10.830 30
3 1 Chance Grasty 10.653 28
4 2X Maximos Mittry 10.721 27
5 77X Jace Lafferty 11.100 26
6 88 Blake Burgess 10.606 25
7 49 Tator Reich 11.023 24
8 56C Carson Hammes 11.010 23
9 199 Clinton Andrego 11.107 22
10 88T Tyler Fox 11.326 21
11 80 Alan Pyszora 11.102 20
12 45 Grace Bozzo 11.477 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 12-06-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18c Colby Fox 9.840 30
2 35 Carsen Perkins 9.855 29
3 24p Tanner Pettit 9.896 28
4 24 Ben Silliker 9.902 27
5 18P Jack Phillips 9.959 26
6 2 Brody Petrie 9.981 25
7 3 Trace Adams 9.992 24
8 19 Brody Armtrout 10.037 23
9 85 Carter Abel 10.057 22
10 01 Carson Sousa 10.061 21
11 72C Carson Raudman 10.095 20
12 22C Carley Holmes 10.095 19
13 97 Mason Smith 10.130 18
14 68B Raymond Baldez 10.144 17
15 21E Evan Burrola 10.167 16
16 13x Hunter Mason 10.168 15
17 54 Carson Hall 10.176 14
18 49 Skyler Cole 10.181 13
19 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.198 12
20 46 Preston Carr 10.262 11
21 57 Daniel Whitley 10.270 10
22 27T Tyler Matheny 10.291 9
23 31 Kinden Peacock 10.319 8
24 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.340 7
25 23 Brock Butterfield 10.442 6
26 22k Kaiden Butler 10.484 5
27 23H Savannah Heath 10.717 4
28 7JR Mike Ficklin 11.090 3

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 12-06-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 85 Carter Abel 9.813 10
2 18c Colby Fox 9.788 8
3 18P Jack Phillips 9.706 6
4 97 Mason Smith 9.864 4
5 57 Daniel Whitley 10.058 3
6 23 Brock Butterfield 10.256 2
7 54 Carson Hall 10.373 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 12-06-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 9.647 10
2 22k Kaiden Butler 10.030 8
3 2 Brody Petrie 10.031 6
4 27T Tyler Matheny 10.007 4
5 49 Skyler Cole 9.919 3
6 01 Carson Sousa 9.869 2
7 68B Raymond Baldez 9.928 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 12-06-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 72C Carson Raudman 9.921 10
2 24p Tanner Pettit 9.853 8
3 21E Evan Burrola 10.067 6
4 3 Trace Adams 9.966 4
5 96 Tayton Blankenship 9.849 3
6 31 Kinden Peacock 10.250 2
7 23H Savannah Heath 10.449 0

Box Stock – Heat (4) + 12-06-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Brody Armtrout 9.854 10
2 24 Ben Silliker 9.834 8
3 13x Hunter Mason 9.919 6
4 22C Carley Holmes 9.925 4
5 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.291 3
6 7JR Mike Ficklin 10.919 2
7 46 Preston Carr 9.995 0

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18P Jack Phillips 9.904 4
2 24p Tanner Pettit 9.843 3
3 35 Carsen Perkins 9.832 2
4 2 Brody Petrie 10.361 1
5 24 Ben Silliker 10.275 0
6 18c Colby Fox 10.439 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 10.032 0
2 49 Skyler Cole 9.919 0
3 97 Mason Smith 9.987 0
4 68B Raymond Baldez 9.983 0
5 27T Tyler Matheny 10.122 14
6 96 Payton Blankenship 13
7 22C Carley Holmes 10.036 12
8 46 Preston Carr 10.157 11
9 57 Daniel Whitley 10.060 10
10 3 Trace Adams 9.898 9
11 31 Kinden Peacock 10.519 8
12 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.198 7
13 23H Savannah Heath 10.499 6
14 54 Carson Hall 10.639 5
15 23 Brock Butterfield 10.806 4
16 7JR Mike Ficklin 10.885 3

Box Stock – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24p Tanner Pettit 9.636 35
2 49 Skyler Cole 9.996 30
3 97 Mason Smith 10.039 28
4 18c Colby Fox 10.179 27
5 24 Ben Silliker 10.148 26
6 68B Raymond Baldez 10.001 25
7 19 Brody Armtrout 10.077 24
8 2 Brody Petrie 10.136 23
9 35 Carsen Perkins 9.838 22
10 85 Carter Abel 9.773 21
11 22k Kaiden Butler 9.898 20
12 21E Evan Burrola 10.069 19
13 72C Carson Raudman 10.450 18
14 13x Hunter Mason 10.322 17
15 01 Carson Sousa 10.171 16
16 18P Jack Phillips 10.039 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 12-06-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Maria Cofer 8.793 30
2 21B Blake Carrick 8.932 29
3 26 Solomon Fogde 8.933 28
4 38M Colby Johnson 8.956 27
5 14 Ren Eberhart 8.957 26
6 27T Skylar Thompson 9.008 25
7 92L Lexi Raudman 9.039 24
8 55D Dawson Hammes 9.041 23
9 18T Tanner Holmes 9.065 22
10 38 Bennett Gooch 9.070 21
11 2 Garrett Brown 9.074 20
12 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.082 19
13 18H AJ Harbaugh 9.086 18
14 83J Tanner Carrick 9.089 17
15 33 Lucas Ashe 9.098 16
16 7s Brent Bozzo 9.103 15
17 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.105 14
18 46 Payton (sub Kyle Woodcock) McKinney 9.106 13
19 14X Matt Robinson 9.157 12
20 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.195 11
21 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.198 10
22 60L Landon Brooks 9.209 9
23 86C Carson Maasen 9.210 8
24 17J Colby Juarez 9.298 7
25 81 Colton Abel 9.316 6
26 23H Dustin Heath 9.354 5
27 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.363 4
28 7P Payton Gebhart 9.394 3

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 12-06-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.724 10
2 57 Maria Cofer 8.709 8
3 14 Ren Eberhart 8.733 6
4 18H AJ Harbaugh 8.787 4
5 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.044 3
6 81 Colton Abel 9.016 2
7 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.232 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 12-06-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 38 Bennett Gooch 9.351 10
2 21B Blake Carrick 9.226 8
3 46 Payton (sub Kyle Woodcock) McKinney 9.248 6
4 60L Landon Brooks 9.250 4
5 23H Dustin Heath 9.534 3
6 27T Skylar Thompson 9.445 2
7 83J Tanner Carrick 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 12-06-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 33 Lucas Ashe 8.955 10
2 2 Garrett Brown 8.825 8
3 86C Carson Maasen 8.871 6
4 26 Solomon (sub Colton Raudman) Fogde 8.864 4
5 92L Lexi Raudman 9.009 3
6 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.133 2
7 14X Matt Robinson 8.954 0

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 12-06-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 7s Brent Bozzo 8.879 10
2 1 Bailey Hibbard 8.982 8
3 38M Colby Johnson 8.937 6
4 1B Chelsea Blevins 8.951 4
5 17J Colby Juarez 8.900 3
6 55D Dawson Hammes 8.978 2
7 7P Payton Gebhart 9.524 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Ren Eberhart 8.890 4
2 57 Maria Cofer 8.867 3
3 38M Colby Johnson 8.757 2
4 27T Skylar Thompson 9.357 1
5 21B Blake Carrick 9.271 0
6 26 Solomon (sub Colton Raudman) Fogde 9.107 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 26 Solomon (sub Colton Raudman) Fogde 8.925 0
2 55D Dawson Hammes 9.061 0
3 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.175 0
4 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.039 0
5 14X Matt Robinson 9.035 14
6 81 Colton Abel 9.342 13
7 17J Colby Juarez 9.233 12
8 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.373 11
9 18H AJ Harbaugh 8.962 10
10 7P Payton Gebhart 9.611 9
11 27T Skylar Thompson 9.213 8
12 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.723 7
13 83J Tanner Carrick 9.680 6
14 60L Landon Brooks 9.502 5
15 92L Lexi Raudman 9.147 4
16 23H Dustin Heath 9.996 3

Intermediate – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.877 35
2 14 Ren Eberhart 8.985 30
3 21B Blake Carrick 9.023 28
4 33 Lucas Ashe 9.448 27
5 38 Bennett Gooch 9.252 26
6 57 Maria Cofer 9.020 25
7 55D Dawson Hammes 9.578 24
8 86C Carson Maasen 9.375 23
9 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.396 22
10 38M Colby Johnson 8.704 21
11 46 Payton (sub Kyle Woodcock) McKinney 9.148 20
12 26 Solomon (sub Colton Raudman) Fogde 9.607 19
13 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.290 18
14 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.452 17
15 2 Garrett Brown 9.174 16
16 7s Brent Bozzo 7.151 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 12-06-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Tyler Seavey 8.258 30
2 42 Chase Majdic 8.271 29
3 19 Keith Bloom 8.309 28
4 51 Logan Seavey 8.335 27
5 22 Michael Tarter 8.346 26
6 88 Tanner Thorson 8.354 25
7 12 Calib Henry 8.355 24
8 1W Mike Wheeler 8.384 23
9 3w Richard Weststyn 8.385 22
10 41 Ryan Foster 8.386 21
11 91 Michael Kofoid 8.389 20
12 63a Amanda Moore 8.425 19
13 21W Jake Wheeler 8.426 18
14 22s Daniel Becker 8.450 17
15 9b Brandon LaChance 8.451 16
16 62 Cyle Allison 8.454 15
17 86j Jesse Colwell 8.460 14
18 21 Michael Ing 8.470 13
19 77X Jake Park 8.473 12
20 x1 Justin Bradway 8.476 11
21 30 Casey McClain 8.483 10
22 35 Casey Schmitz 8.486 9
23 23x Sean Becker 8.520 8
24 1M Malorie McGahan 8.534 7
25 13w Westley Dougherty 8.540 6
26 5V Colby Copeland 8.575 5
27 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.582 4
28 8JR Brian McGahn 8.582 3
29 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.591 2
30 24 Rico Abreu 8.599 1
31 89 Michael Call 8.599 0
32 56 Nate Lynch 8.610 0
33 91L Chase Hill 8.611 0
34 07H Shane Graham 8.611 0
35 82 Dayne (sub Holly Sheldon) Amyx 8.616 0
36 77 Dean Bare 8.634 0
37 89x Ethan Rohner 8.663 0
38 99x Brenna Johnson 8.671 0
39 52 James Edens 8.680 0
40 33W Vern Wheeler 8.732 0
41 42X Kevin Harnett 8.767 0
42 28p Jeremy Phillips 8.802 0
43 44s Seth Libbie 9.003 0
44 16a Alex Moore 9.017 0
45 4P Dustin Pence 9.113 0
46 6R Tanner Rash 9.148 0
47 7 Tristen Miller 9.238 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 12-06-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5V Colby Copeland 8.484 10
2 91 Michael Kofoid 8.448 8
3 88 Tanner Thorson 8.512 6
4 57 Tyler Seavey 8.555 4
5 30 Casey McClain 8.624 3
6 62 Cyle Allison 8.745 2
7 42X Kevin Harnett 8.969 0
8 89 Michael Call 8.984 0
9 77 Dean Bare 8.779 0
10 6R Tanner Rash 9.054 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 12-06-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.516 10
2 35 Casey Schmitz 8.616 8
3 42 Chase Majdic 8.592 6
4 56 Nate Lynch 8.940 4
5 7 Tristen Miller 8.999 3
6 28p Jeremy Phillips 9.250 2
7 63a Amanda Moore 8.810 0
8 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.920 0
9 89x Ethan Rohner 9.245 0
10 12 Calib Henry 9.227 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 12-06-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21W Jake Wheeler 8.549 10
2 1W Mike Wheeler 8.559 8
3 99x Brenna Johnson 8.662 6
4 23x Sean Becker 8.633 4
5 91L Chase Hill 3
6 21 Michael Ing 8.911 2
7 8JR Brian McGahn 8.767 0
8 44s Seth Libbie 9.347 0
9 19 Keith Bloom 8.768 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 12-06-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22s Daniel Becker 8.500 10
2 77X Jake Park 8.646 8
3 3w Richard Weststyn 8.744 6
4 07H Shane Graham 8.643 4
5 51 Logan Seavey 8.740 3
6 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.704 2
7 16a Alex Moore 9.539 0
8 1M Malorie McGahan 0
9 52 James Edens 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 12-06-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22 Michael Tarter 8.597 10
2 x1 Justin Bradway 8.683 8
3 41 Ryan Foster 8.836 6
4 9b Brandon LaChance 8.768 4
5 33W Vern Wheeler 8.975 3
6 82 Dayne (sub Holly Sheldon) Amyx 9.014 2
7 4P Dustin Pence 9.179 0
8 13w Westley Dougherty 9.291 0
9 24 Rico Abreu 9.126 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22 Michael Tarter 8.622 4
2 57 Tyler Seavey 8.779 3
3 88 Tanner Thorson 8.720 2
4 51 Logan Seavey 8.719 1
5 42 Chase Majdic 8.694 0

Open Class – D Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 63a Amanda Moore 8.491 0
2 1M Malorie McGahan 8.585 0
3 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.853 0
4 12 Calib Henry 8.782 0
5 8JR Brian McGahn 8.694 0
6 89 Michael Call 8.857 0
7 89x Ethan Rohner 8.828 1
8 16a Alex Moore 9.540 1
9 13w Westley Dougherty 8.832 1
10 24 Rico Abreu 8.741 1
11 4P Dustin Pence 8.844 1
12 42X Kevin Harnett 9.170 1
13 6R Tanner Rash 9.341 1
14 6M Shawn Milligan 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.628 0
2 30 Casey McClain 8.682 0
3 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.759 0
4 62 Cyle Allison 8.815 0
5 12 Calib Henry 8.810 0
6 1M Malorie McGahan 8.952 0
7 89 Michael Call 9.138 4
8 7 Tristen Miller 9.033 3
9 63a Amanda Moore 8.936 2
10 82 Dayne (sub Holly Sheldon) Amyx 8.979 1
11 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.005 1
12 21 Michael Ing 8.704 1
13 8JR Brian McGahn 8.790 1
14 28p Jeremy Phillips 9.068 1
15 33W Vern Wheeler 1
16 91L Chase Hill 12.440 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Tyler Seavey 8.593 0
2 88 Tanner Thorson 8.616 0
3 42 Chase Majdic 8.662 0
4 41 Ryan Foster 8.781 0
5 51 Logan Seavey 8.836 0
6 07H Shane Graham 8.800 0
7 30 Casey McClain 8.854 14
8 9b Brandon LaChance 8.905 13
9 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.072 12
10 3w Richard Weststyn 9.060 11
11 62 Cyle Allison 9.131 10
12 99x Brenna Johnson 8.987 9
13 12 Calib Henry 8.771 8
14 1M Malorie McGahan 8.885 7
15 56 Nate Lynch 8.930 6
16 23x Sean Becker 8.828 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.639 35
2 5V Colby Copeland 8.761 30
3 22s Daniel Becker 8.846 28
4 1W Mike Wheeler 8.571 27
5 51 Logan Seavey 8.751 26
6 35 Casey Schmitz 8.777 25
7 57 Tyler Seavey 8.899 24
8 42 Chase Majdic 8.843 23
9 88 Tanner Thorson 8.683 22
10 21W Jake Wheeler 8.881 21
11 77X Jake Park 8.993 20
12 22 Michael Tarter 8.742 19
13 91 Michael Kofoid 9.199 18
14 x1 Justin Bradway 9.289 17
15 07H Shane Graham 9.075 16
16 41 Ryan Foster 9.021 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 12-06-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.639 30
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.714 29
3 35 Beau Perkins 8.732 28
4 16B Mike Moore 8.782 27
5 21x Jason (sub Devon Whitlock) York 8.802 26
6 2X Wyatt Brown 8.895 25
7 63L Leanna Kenyon 8.935 24
8 4 Ryan Whitley 8.975 23
9 11J Chad Juarez 8.993 22
10 24 Jason Siliker 9.115 21
11 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.207 20
12 02x Sal Calderon 9.224 19
13 77 Cody Smith 9.255 18
14 7 Mike Ficklin 9.490 17
15 21c James Grasty 9.719 16
16 711 Brandon Grissmon 9.814 15
17 00R Angela Rohfls 10.004 14

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 12-06-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.795 10
2 21x Jason (sub Devon Whitlock) York 8.946 8
3 35 Beau Perkins 8.980 6
4 11J Chad Juarez 8.929 4
5 63L Leanna Kenyon 9.202 3
6 77 Cody Smith 9.264 2
7 21c James Grasty 9.311 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 12-06-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2X Wyatt Brown 9.024 10
2 16B Mike Moore 9.101 8
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.105 6
4 4 Ryan Whitley 9.138 4
5 02x Sal Calderon 9.292 3
6 24 Jason Siliker 9.222 2
7 7 Mike Ficklin 9.366 0
8 711 Brandon Grissmon 9.440 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2X Wyatt Brown 8.922 4
2 35 Beau Perkins 17.652 3
3 16B Mike Moore 8.970 2
4 04 Eric Gannon 9.294 1
5 21x Jason (sub Devon Whitlock) York 9.268 0
6 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.386 0

Sportsman – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 35
2 77 Cody Smith 9.093 30
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.970 28
4 11J Chad Juarez 9.073 27
5 16B Mike Moore 9.089 26
6 4 Ryan Whitley 9.150 25
7 04 Eric Gannon 8.979 24
8 02x Sal Calderon 23
9 21x Jason (sub Devon Whitlock) York 9.459 22
10 24 Jason Siliker 9.511 21
11 21c James Grasty 9.668 20
12 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.485 19
13 2X Wyatt Brown 9.087 18
14 711 Brandon Grissmon 9.942 17