12-08-2018

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 12-08-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 21 Braxton Foster 10.775 BEGINNER BOX 30
2 57 Jacob Nuxoll 10.799 BEGINNER BOX 29
3 81 Rylan Sharrah 10.843 BEGINNER BOX 28
4 24jr Brody Reinolds 10.966 BEGINNER BOX 27
5 4b Bentley Nelson 10.991 BEGINNER BOX 26
6 53 Carrie Osborne 10.992 BEGINNER BOX 25
7 1 Jude Grasty 11.071 BEGINNER BOX 24
8 91 Charlie Seavey 11.168 BEGINNER BOX 23
9 3T Tyler Carlson 11.195 BEGINNER BOX 22
10 11n Mason Nelson 11.216 BEGINNER BOX 21
11 42c Chayce Smith 11.244 BEGINNER BOX 20
12 88 Sloan Selig 11.324 BEGINNER BOX 19
13 229 Logan Pike 11.617 BEGINNER BOX 18
14 22 Malia Owens 11.908 BEGINNER BOX 17
15 2F Freddy Furr 11.941 BEGINNER BOX 16
16 4m Madison Jordan 12.423 BEGINNER BOX 15
17 04x Deakon Kamisky 12.456 BEGINNER BOX 14
18 89k Kaleb Lewis 18.594 BEGINNER BOX 13
19 7c Corbin Seay 20:00.000 BEGINNER BOX 12

Box Stock – Qualifying + 12-08-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer 9.880 BOX STOCK 30
2 21 Connor Grasty 9.951 BOX STOCK 29
3 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.069 BOX STOCK 28
4 80 Alan Pyszora 10.117 BOX STOCK 27
5 2 Austin Anderson 10.240 BOX STOCK 26
6 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.378 BOX STOCK 25
7 5 Aiden Larimer 10.392 BOX STOCK 24
8 18 Braxton Dietz 10.496 BOX STOCK 23
9 75 Jaxon Hall 10.693 BOX STOCK 22
10 22k Kaylee Burgess 10.779 BOX STOCK 21
11 12 Grant Proctor 11.043 BOX STOCK 20
12 3C Conner Jacobs 11.357 BOX STOCK 19

Intermediate – Qualifying + 12-08-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit 8.778 INTERMEDIATE 30
2 9L Luke Hayes 8.904 INTERMEDIATE 29
3 17m Evan Gularte 8.963 INTERMEDIATE 28
4 3 Trace Adams 8.986 INTERMEDIATE 27
5 88 Blake Burgess 9.025 INTERMEDIATE 26
6 97 Mason Smith 9.025 INTERMEDIATE 25
7 56c Carson Hammes 9.033 INTERMEDIATE 24
8 25 Seth Standley 9.036 INTERMEDIATE 23
9 49 Skylar Cole 9.040 INTERMEDIATE 22
10 52y Dominic Gordon 9.046 INTERMEDIATE 21
11 1 Chance Grasty 9.064 INTERMEDIATE 20
12 77 Braydon Williams 9.085 INTERMEDIATE 19
13 22 Garrin McNary 9.098 INTERMEDIATE 18
14 27t Tyler Matheny 9.126 INTERMEDIATE 17
15 14 Connor Mewhirter 9.132 INTERMEDIATE 16
16 44n Dean Pinten 9.171 INTERMEDIATE 15
17 22c Carley Holmes 9.186 INTERMEDIATE 14
18 1T Taylor Whitefield 9.209 INTERMEDIATE 13
19 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.357 INTERMEDIATE 12
20 64 Evan Gunderson 9.372 INTERMEDIATE 11
21 77x Jace Lafferty 9.428 INTERMEDIATE 10
22 3t Tater Reich 9.636 INTERMEDIATE 9
23 13x Hunter Mason 9.636 INTERMEDIATE 8
24 72 Allysa 9.707 INTERMEDIATE 7
25 10 Jennifer Osborne 9.958 INTERMEDIATE 6
26 00r Ryan McGee 11.807 INTERMEDIATE 5

Open Class – Qualifying + 12-08-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.212 OPEN CLASS 30
2 35 Carsen Perkins 8.262 OPEN CLASS 29
3 9b Brandon LaChance 8.393 OPEN CLASS 28
4 63a Amanda (SUB Mike Wheeler) Thorson 8.399 OPEN CLASS 27
5 23 Sean Becker 8.445 OPEN CLASS 26
6 57 Daniel Whitley 8.448 OPEN CLASS 25
7 30 Casey McClain 8.454 OPEN CLASS 24
8 14 Ren Eberhart 8.480 OPEN CLASS 23
9 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.486 OPEN CLASS 22
10 60L Landon Brooks 8.492 OPEN CLASS 21
11 01 Carson Sousa 8.500 OPEN CLASS 20
12 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. 8.507 OPEN CLASS 19
13 77x Jake Park 8.516 OPEN CLASS 18
14 31 Kinden Peacock 8.519 OPEN CLASS 17
15 18t Tanner Holmes 8.526 OPEN CLASS 16
16 89 Michael Call 8.527 OPEN CLASS 15
17 8c Anissa Curtice 8.549 OPEN CLASS 14
18 55x Angelo Cornett 8.557 OPEN CLASS 13
19 1c Chase Hill 8.561 OPEN CLASS 12
20 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.584 OPEN CLASS 11
21 6m Shawn Milligan 8.587 OPEN CLASS 10
22 33T Tyler Driever 8.595 OPEN CLASS 9
23 51 Jimmy Elledge 8.673 OPEN CLASS 8
24 99x Brenna Johnson 8.692 OPEN CLASS 7
25 32 Lance DeLozier 8.696 OPEN CLASS 6
26 3w Richard Westeyn 8.725 OPEN CLASS 5
27 08 Lucas Ashe 8.728 OPEN CLASS 4
28 00d Dominic Tadiello 8.775 OPEN CLASS 3
29 55d Dawson Hammes 8.822 OPEN CLASS 2
30 21c Chloe Grasty 8.838 OPEN CLASS 1
31 42 Ethan McKee 8.865 OPEN CLASS 0
32 26 Soloman Fogde 8.893 OPEN CLASS 0
33 85 Nate Jones 8.946 OPEN CLASS 0

Sportsman – Qualifying + 12-08-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 8 Daniel (SUB Pete Johnston) Thorson 8.608 SPORTSMAN 30
2 75e Eric Gannon 8.713 SPORTSMAN 29
3 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.746 SPORTSMAN 28
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.771 SPORTSMAN 27
5 14 Brian Southers 8.775 SPORTSMAN 26
6 07H Shane Graham 8.816 SPORTSMAN 25
7 1m Mallorie McGahan 8.856 SPORTSMAN 24
8 2 Zach Kavert 8.885 SPORTSMAN 23
9 52 Larry McKee 8.921 SPORTSMAN 22
10 5e Scott Morton 8.923 SPORTSMAN 21
11 54 Allen (SUB Darren Spencer) Sanders 8.952 SPORTSMAN 20
12 77x Cody Smith 8.997 SPORTSMAN 19
13 34 Derek Mathews 9.026 SPORTSMAN 18
14 02 Sal Calderon 9.028 SPORTSMAN 17
15 121 Glenn McKee 9.090 SPORTSMAN 16
16 91 Brandon Williams 9.206 SPORTSMAN 15
17 11 Jason Servera 9.234 SPORTSMAN 14
18 72s Steven Dias 9.295 SPORTSMAN 13
19 00t Todd Tadiello 9.300 SPORTSMAN 12
20 44s Seth Libbee 9.322 SPORTSMAN 11
21 40oz Levi Heustis 9.354 SPORTSMAN 10
22 16 Robert Helweg 20:00.000 SPORTSMAN 9

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 12-08-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 14
2 3T Tyler Carlson BEGINNER BOX 12
3 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 10
4 229 Logan Pike BEGINNER BOX 9
5 04x Deakon Kamisky BEGINNER BOX 8

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 12-08-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 11n Mason Nelson BEGINNER BOX 14
2 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 12
3 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 10
4 22 Malia Owens BEGINNER BOX 9
5 89k Kaleb Lewis BEGINNER BOX 8

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 12-08-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 14
2 1 Jude Grasty BEGINNER BOX 12
3 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 10
4 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 9
5 2F Freddy Furr BEGINNER BOX 8

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 12-08-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 14
2 88 Sloan Selig BEGINNER BOX 12
3 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 10
4 4m Madison Jordan BEGINNER BOX 9

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 12-08-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 14
2 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 12
3 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 10
4 2 Austin Anderson BOX STOCK 9
5 12 Grant Proctor BOX STOCK 8
6 75 Jaxon Hall BOX STOCK 7

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 12-08-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 14
2 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 12
3 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 10
4 22k Kaylee Burgess BOX STOCK 9
5 18 Braxton Dietz BOX STOCK 8
6 3C Conner Jacobs BOX STOCK 7

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 12-08-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 14
2 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 12
3 16 Rylinn Renaud INTERMEDIATE 10
4 56c Carson Hammes INTERMEDIATE 9
5 22 Garrin McNary INTERMEDIATE 8
6 44n Dean Pinten INTERMEDIATE 7
7 3t Tater Reich INTERMEDIATE 0
8 10 Jennifer Osborne INTERMEDIATE 0
9 3 Trace Adams INTERMEDIATE 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 12-08-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 14
2 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 12
3 9L Luke Hayes INTERMEDIATE 10
4 27t Tyler Matheny INTERMEDIATE 9
5 22c Carley Holmes INTERMEDIATE 8
6 13x Hunter Mason INTERMEDIATE 7
7 64 Evan Gunderson INTERMEDIATE 0
8 88 Blake Burgess INTERMEDIATE 0
9 00r Ryan McGee INTERMEDIATE 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 12-08-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 14
2 97 Mason Smith INTERMEDIATE 12
3 17m Evan Gularte INTERMEDIATE 10
4 49 Skylar Cole INTERMEDIATE 9
5 14 Connor Mewhirter INTERMEDIATE 8
6 77x Jace Lafferty INTERMEDIATE 7
7 72 Allysa Foster INTERMEDIATE 0
8 1T Taylor Whitefield INTERMEDIATE 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 12-08-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 89 Michael Call OPEN CLASS 14
2 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 12
3 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 10
4 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 9
5 3w Richard Westeyn OPEN CLASS 8
6 6m Shawn Milligan OPEN CLASS 7
7 42 Ethan McKee OPEN CLASS 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 12-08-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. OPEN CLASS 14
2 8c Anissa Curtice OPEN CLASS 12
3 08 Lucas Ashe OPEN CLASS 10
4 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 9
5 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 8
6 33T Tyler Driever OPEN CLASS 7
7 26 Soloman Fogde OPEN CLASS 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 12-08-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 14
2 55x Angelo Cornett OPEN CLASS 12
3 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 10
4 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 9
5 85 Nate Jones OPEN CLASS 8
6 51 Jimmy Elledge OPEN CLASS 7
7 00d Dominic Tadiello OPEN CLASS 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 12-08-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1c Chase Hill OPEN CLASS 14
2 63a Amanda (SUB Mike Wheeler) Thorson OPEN CLASS 12
3 31 Kinden Peacock OPEN CLASS 10
4 88d Dakota Cardenas OPEN CLASS 9
5 99x Brenna Johnson OPEN CLASS 8
6 55d Dawson Hammes OPEN CLASS 7

Open Class – Heat (5) + 12-08-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 14
2 23 Sean Becker OPEN CLASS 12
3 60L Landon Brooks OPEN CLASS 10
4 21c Chloe Grasty OPEN CLASS 9
5 32 Lance DeLozier OPEN CLASS 8
6 25s Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 7

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 12-08-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 8 Daniel (SUB Pete Johnston) Thorson SPORTSMAN 14
2 1m Mallorie McGahan SPORTSMAN 12
3 6 Shawn Fogarty SPORTSMAN 10
4 91 Brandon Williams SPORTSMAN 9
5 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 8
6 34 Derek Mathews SPORTSMAN 7
7 00t Todd Tadiello SPORTSMAN 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 12-08-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 14 Brian Southers SPORTSMAN 14
2 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 12
3 2 Zach Kavert SPORTSMAN 10
4 54 Allen (SUB Darren Spencer) Sanders SPORTSMAN 9
5 02 Sal Calderon SPORTSMAN 8
6 11 Jason Servera SPORTSMAN 7
7 44s Seth Libbee SPORTSMAN 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 12-08-2018 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 77x Cody Smith SPORTSMAN 14
2 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 12
3 52 Larry McKee SPORTSMAN 10
4 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 9
5 72s Steven Dias SPORTSMAN 8
6 121 Glenn McKee SPORTSMAN 7
7 40oz Levi Heustis SPORTSMAN 0

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 0
2 25s Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 0
3 6m Shawn Milligan OPEN CLASS 0
4 00d Dominic Tadiello OPEN CLASS 0
5 3w Richard Westeyn OPEN CLASS 0
6 55d Dawson Hammes OPEN CLASS 0
7 26 Soloman Fogde OPEN CLASS 4
8 33T Tyler Driever OPEN CLASS 3
9 51 Jimmy Elledge OPEN CLASS 2
10 85 Nate Jones OPEN CLASS 1
11 42 Ethan McKee OPEN CLASS 1
12 32 Lance DeLozier OPEN CLASS 1
13 99x Brenna Johnson OPEN CLASS 1

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 14 Connor Mewhirter INTERMEDIATE 0
2 22 Garrin McNary INTERMEDIATE 0
3 22c Carley Holmes INTERMEDIATE 0
4 44n Dean Pinten INTERMEDIATE 0
5 13x Hunter Mason INTERMEDIATE 14
6 10 Jennifer Osborne INTERMEDIATE 13
7 64 Evan Gunderson INTERMEDIATE 12
8 3t Tater Reich INTERMEDIATE 11
9 72 Allysa Foster INTERMEDIATE 10
10 00r Ryan McGee INTERMEDIATE 9
11 88 Blake Burgess INTERMEDIATE 8
12 3 Trace Adams INTERMEDIATE 7
13 1T Taylor Whitefield INTERMEDIATE 6
14 77x Jace Lafferty INTERMEDIATE 5

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 0
2 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 0
3 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 0
4 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 0
5 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 18
6 2F Freddy Furr BEGINNER BOX 17
7 4m Madison Jordan BEGINNER BOX 16
8 04x Deakon Kamisky BEGINNER BOX 15
9 229 Logan Pike BEGINNER BOX 14
10 22 Malia Owens BEGINNER BOX 13
11 89k Kaleb Lewis BEGINNER BOX 12

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 0
2 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 0
3 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 0
4 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 0
5 31 Kinden Peacock OPEN CLASS 0
6 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 0
7 88d Dakota Cardenas OPEN CLASS 14
8 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 13
9 21c Chloe Grasty OPEN CLASS 12
10 6m Shawn Milligan OPEN CLASS 11
11 08 Lucas Ashe OPEN CLASS 10
12 60L Landon Brooks OPEN CLASS 9
13 25s Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 8
14 3w Richard Westeyn OPEN CLASS 7
15 00d Dominic Tadiello OPEN CLASS 6
16 55d Dawson Hammes OPEN CLASS 5

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 34 Derek Mathews SPORTSMAN 0
2 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 0
3 11 Jason Servera SPORTSMAN 0
4 121 Glenn McKee SPORTSMAN 0
5 02 Sal Calderon SPORTSMAN 14
6 72s Steven Dias SPORTSMAN 13
7 44s Seth Libbee SPORTSMAN 12
8 40oz Levi Heustis SPORTSMAN 11

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 6
2 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 5
3 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 4
4 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 3
5 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 2
6 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 1

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 6
2 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 5
3 2 Austin Anderson BOX STOCK 4
4 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 3
5 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 2
6 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 1

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 97 Mason Smith INTERMEDIATE 6
2 3 Trace Adams INTERMEDIATE 5
3 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 4
4 17m Evan Gularte INTERMEDIATE 3
5 9L Luke Hayes INTERMEDIATE 2
6 88 Blake Burgess INTERMEDIATE 1

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 23 Sean Becker OPEN CLASS 6
2 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 5
3 63a Amanda (SUB Mike Wheeler) Thorson OPEN CLASS 4
4 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 3
5 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 2
6 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 1

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 6
2 14 Brian Southers SPORTSMAN 5
3 8 Daniel (SUB Pete Johnston) Thorson SPORTSMAN 4
4 6 Shawn Fogarty SPORTSMAN 3
5 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 2
6 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 1

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 88 Sloan Selig BEGINNER BOX 35
2 1 Jude Grasty BEGINNER BOX 30
3 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 28
4 3T Tyler Carlson BEGINNER BOX 27
5 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 26
6 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 25
7 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 24
8 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 23
9 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 22
10 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 21
11 11n Mason Nelson BEGINNER BOX 20

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 35
2 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 30
3 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 28
4 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 27
5 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 26
6 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 25
7 2 Austin Anderson BOX STOCK 24
8 18 Braxton Dietz BOX STOCK 23
9 3C Conner Jacobs BOX STOCK 22
10 12 Grant Proctor BOX STOCK 21
11 22k Kaylee Burgess BOX STOCK 20
12 75 Jaxon Hall BOX STOCK 19

Intermediate – A Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 35
2 17m Evan Gularte INTERMEDIATE 30
3 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 28
4 97 Mason Smith INTERMEDIATE 27
5 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 26
6 14 Connor Mewhirter INTERMEDIATE 25
7 27t Tyler Matheny INTERMEDIATE 24
8 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 23
9 16 Rylinn Renaud INTERMEDIATE 22
10 44n Dean Pinten INTERMEDIATE 21
11 49 Skylar Cole INTERMEDIATE 20
12 22c Carley Holmes INTERMEDIATE 19
13 9L Luke Hayes INTERMEDIATE 18
14 56c Carson Hammes INTERMEDIATE 17
15 22 Garrin McNary INTERMEDIATE 16
DQ 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 15

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 35
2 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 30
3 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. OPEN CLASS 28
4 1c Chase Hill OPEN CLASS 27
5 23 Sean Becker OPEN CLASS 26
6 63a Amanda (SUB Mike Wheeler) Thorson OPEN CLASS 25
7 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 24
8 31 Kinden Peacock OPEN CLASS 23
9 8c Anissa Curtice OPEN CLASS 22
10 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 21
11 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 20
12 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 19
13 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 18
14 55x Angelo Cornett OPEN CLASS 17
15 89 Michael Call OPEN CLASS 16
16 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 15

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 35
2 8 Daniel (SUB Pete Johnston) Thorson SPORTSMAN 30
3 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 28
4 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 27
5 14 Brian Southers SPORTSMAN 26
6 2 Zach Kavert SPORTSMAN 25
7 52 Larry McKee SPORTSMAN 24
8 1m Mallorie McGahan SPORTSMAN 23
9 6 Shawn Fogarty SPORTSMAN 22
10 121 Glenn McKee SPORTSMAN 21
11 11 Jason Servera SPORTSMAN 20
12 34 Derek Mathews SPORTSMAN 19
13 54 Allen (SUB Darren Spencer) Sanders SPORTSMAN 18
14 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 17
15 91 Brandon Williams SPORTSMAN 16
16 77x Cody Smith SPORTSMAN 15