12-12-2015

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 12-12-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.134 30
2 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.260 29
3 199 Clinton Andrego 11.345 28
4 19 Alexander Stepps 11.348 27
5 007 Angelo Segura 11.361 26
6 1 Connor Grasty 11.462 25
7 77 Madeline Swim 11.574 24
8 49 Tater Reich 11.673 23
9 2 Austin Anderson 11.827 22
10 4K Koen Irwin 12.153 21
11 49x Nathan Griffin 12.219 20
12 29 Chevy Schroer 12.386 19

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 12-12-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Austin Anderson 11.298 10
2 007 Angelo Segura 11.274 8
3 199 Clinton Andrego 11.280 6
4 49x Nathan Griffin 11.622 4
5 77 Madeline Swim 11.529 3
6 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.394 2

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 12-12-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Alexander Stepps 11.115 10
2 1 Connor Grasty 11.403 8
3 49 Tater Reich 11.245 6
4 29 Chevy Schroer 11.957 4
5 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.956 3
6 4K Koen Irwin 11.946 2

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Connor Grasty 10.995 4
2 199 Clinton Andrego 11.104 3
3 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.985 2
4 007 Angelo Segura 11.072 1
5 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.810 0
6 19 Alexander Stepps 11.409 0

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Connor Grasty 10.707 35
2 199 Clinton Andrego 10.911 30
3 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.816 28
4 007 Angelo Segura 10.881 27
5 19 Alexander Stepps 11.193 26
6 4K Koen Irwin 11.411 25
7 2 Austin Anderson 11.487 24
8 49x Nathan Griffin 11.499 23
9 49 Tater Reich 10.860 22
10 77 Madeline Swim 11.291 21
11 29 Chevy Schroer 11.903 20
12 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.124 19

Box Stock – Qualifying +12-12-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 9.756 30
2 19 Brody Armtrout 9.778 29
3 2x Maximos Mittry 9.864 28
4 3 Trace Adams 9.871 27
5 85 Carter Abel 9.877 26
6 1 Chance Grasty 9.966 25
7 22c Carley Holmes 9.966 24
8 27T Tyler Matheny 9.975 23
9 68B Raymond Baldez 10.022 22
10 13x Hunter Mason 10.058 21
11 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.080 20
12 46 Preston Carr 10.096 19
13 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.100 18
14 56C Carson Hammes 10.101 17
15 88 Blake Burgess 10.135 16
16 72 Carson Raudman 10.213 15
17 88t Tyler Fox 10.238 14
18 80 Alan Pyszora 10.300 13
19 100 Trevor Grimes 10.419 12
20 77x Jace Lafferty 10.451 11
21 64 Evan Gunderson 10.490 10

Box Stock – Heat (1) +12-12-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 9.741 10
2 13x Hunter Mason 10.125 8
3 3 Trace Adams 9.962 6
4 72 Carson Raudman 9.994 4
5 22c Carley Holmes 10.018 3
6 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.196 2

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 12-12-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Brody Armtrout 9.731 10
2 27T Tyler Matheny 10.044 8
3 85 Carter Abel 9.886 6
4 56C Carson Hammes 10.326 4
5 88t Tyler Fox 10.073 3
6 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.960 2
7 77x Jace Lafferty 10.444 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 12-12-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68B Raymond Baldez 9.944 10
2 2x Maximos Mittry 9.899 8
3 1 Chance Grasty 9.947 6
4 88 Blake Burgess 10.159 4
5 46 Preston Carr 10.095 3
6 64 Evan Gunderson 10.404 2
7 80 Alan Pyszora 10.328 0

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 3 Trace Adams 9.613 4
2 2x Maximos Mittry 9.794 3
3 85 Carter Abel 9.712 2
4 1 Chance Grasty 9.818 1
5 01 Carson Souza 9.889 0
6 19 Brody Armtrout 9.991 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22c Carley Holmes 9.521 0
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.890 0
3 77x Jace Lafferty 10.496 0
4 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.307 0
5 88t Tyler Fox 10.204 14
6 46 Preston Carr 10.158 13
7 64 Evan Gunderson 10.741 12

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 3 Trace Adams 9.643 35
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.991 30
3 01 Carson Souza 9.757 28
4 1 Chance Grasty 9.580 27
5 19 Brody Armtrout 10.017 26
6 27T Tyler Matheny 9.912 25
7 22c Carley Holmes 9.777 24
8 72 Carson Raudman 10.012 23
9 68B Raymond Baldez 9.977 22
10 2x Maximos Mittry 9.821 21
11 77x Jace Lafferty 10.288 20
12 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.147 19
13 13x Hunter Mason 10.037 18
14 88 Blake Burgess 10.320 17
15 56C Carson Hammes 10.365 16
16 85 Carter Abel 10.150 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 12-12-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.773 30
2 38 Bennett Gooch 8.823 29
3 18T Tanner Holmes 8.846 28
4 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.855 27
5 35 Carsen Perkins 8.889 26
6 17j Kolby Jaurez 8.890 25
7 97 Mason Smith 8.915 24
8 49 Skyler Cole 8.945 23
9 92 Lexi Raudman 8.973 22
10 55D Dawson Hammes 8.980 21
11 22K Kaiden Butler 8.994 20
12 81 Colton Abel 8.994 19
13 26 Solomon Fogde 9.010 18
14 21b Blake Carrick 9.076 17
15 24P Tanner Pettit 9.106 16
16 31 Kinden Peacock 9.111 15
17 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.124 14
18 57 Daniel Whitley 9.136 13
19 2C Colton Raudman 9.158 12
20 18c Colby Fox 9.166 11
21 94 Brock Butterfield 9.166 10
22 86C Carson Maasen 9.421 9
23 21 Jaidan Curfman-Levy 9.470 8
24 7 Katlynn Robertson 9.522 7
25 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.746 6
26 51 Jacob Dias 10.203 5

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 12-12-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 55D Dawson Hammes 8.793 10
2 97 Mason Smith 8.958 8
3 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.958 6
4 83jr Tanner Carrick 9.008 4
5 31 Kinden Peacock 9.194 3
6 2C Colton Raudman 9.084 2
7 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.223 0
8 86C Carson Maasen 9.233 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 12-12-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Skyler Cole 8.945 10
2 38 Bennett Gooch 8.890 8
3 22K Kaiden Butler 9.059 6
4 35 Carsen Perkins 8.855 4
5 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.097 3
6 21b Blake Carrick 9.114 2
7 18c Colby Fox 9.211 0
8 51 Jacob Dias 9.970 0
9 21 Jaidan Curfman-Levy 9.672 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 12-12-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.829 10
2 92 Lexi Raudman 8.990 8
3 17j Kolby Jaurez 8.985 6
4 94 Brock Butterfield 9.022 4
5 24P Tanner Pettit 9.027 3
6 57 Daniel Whitley 9.123 2
7 81 Colton Abel 9.169 0
8 7 Katlynn Robertson 9.516 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.889 4
2 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.861 3
3 17j Kolby Jaurez 8.920 2
4 35 Carsen Perkins 8.962 1
5 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.902 0
6 38 Bennett Gooch 9.165 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21b Blake Carrick 8.957 0
2 81 Colton Abel 9.108 0
3 24P Tanner Pettit 9.156 0
4 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.118 0
5 31 Kinden Peacock 9.168 14
6 18c Colby Fox 9.118 13
7 86C Carson Maasen 9.145 12
8 2C Colton Raudman 9.131 11
9 21 Jaidan Curfman-Levy 9.297 10
10 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.284 9
11 57 Daniel Whitley 8.879 8
12 7 Katlynn Robertson 9.664 7
13 26 Solomon Fogde 9.269 6

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.833 35
2 38 Bennett Gooch 9.011 30
3 24P Tanner Pettit 9.005 28
4 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.926 27
5 07 Jadan Walbridge 8.938 26
6 97 Mason Smith 8.974 25
7 21b Blake Carrick 9.015 24
8 17j Kolby Jaurez 8.846 23
9 18T Tanner Holmes 8.858 22
10 35 Carsen Perkins 8.862 21
11 81 Colton Abel 9.244 20
12 55D Dawson Hammes 9.113 19
13 92 Lexi Raudman 9.152 18
14 94 Brock Butterfield 9.234 17
15 22K Kaiden Butler 8.998 16
16 49 Skyler Cole 9.145 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 12-12-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.365 30
2 89 Michael Call 8.367 29
3 1C Chase Hill 8.395 28
4 4 Ryan Whitley 8.398 27
5 63a Amanda Moore 8.461 26
6 42 Chase Majdic 8.463 25
7 62 Cyle Allison 8.470 24
8 51 Logan Seavy 8.497 23
9 35 Casey Schmitz 8.515 22
10 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.529 21
11 91 Tyler Seavey 8.551 20
12 99x Brenna Johnson 8.559 19
13 25G Garrett Mills 8.614 18
14 38 Steven Gannon 8.617 17
15 7 Tristen Miller 8.629 16
16 14 Ren Eberhart 8.645 15
17 6m Shawn Milligan 8.647 14
18 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.668 13
19 86j Jesse Colwell 8.671 12
20 1M Mallorie McGahan 8.704 11
21 74 Taylor Nelson 8.749 10
22 02 Brian Eddy 8.818 9
23 1w Mike Wheeler 8.826 8
24 3r Josian Ribeiro 8.864 7
25 1 Bubba Hill 8.873 6
26 00 Steel Powell 8.882 5
27 x1 Justin Bradway 8.909 4
28 33 Lucas Ashe 8.951 3
29 11x Jacob Miller 8.959 2
30 21 Michael Ing 8.983 1

Open Class – Heat (1) + 12-12-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Casey Schmitz 8.611 10
2 63a Amanda Moore 8.659 8
3 6m Shawn Milligan 8.756 6
4 25G Garrett Mills 8.799 4
5 11x Jacob Miller 8.744 3
6 74 Taylor Nelson 8.812 2
7 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.843 0
8 1 Bubba Hill 8.960 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 12-12-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.618 10
2 42 Chase Majdic 8.621 8
3 38 Steven Gannon 8.681 6
4 89 Michael Call 8.975 4
5 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.853 3
6 21 Michael Ing 9.248 2
7 02 Brian Eddy 8.806 0
8 00 Steel Powell 9.137 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 12-12-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1C Chase Hill 8.600 10
2 91 Tyler Seavey 8.802 8
3 7 Tristen Miller 8.560 6
4 x1 Justin Bradway 8.675 4
5 62 Cyle Allison 8.870 3
6 86j Jesse (SUB Kalib Henry) Colwell 9.094 2
7 1w Mike (SUB Nate Lynch) Wheeler 8.814 0

Open Class – Heat (4) +12-12-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Ren Eberhart 8.560 10
2 51 Logan Seavy 8.699 8
3 4 Ryan Whitley 8.686 6
4 99x Brenna Johnson 8.782 4
5 33 Lucas Ashe 9.201 3
6 3r Josian Ribeiro 9.087 2
7 1M Mallorie McGahan 9.118 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Chase Majdic 8.594 4
2 1C Chase Hill 8.708 3
3 63a Amanda Moore 8.740 2
4 89 Michael Call 9.004 1
5 4 Ryan Whitley 8.678 0
6 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.814 0

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.461 0
2 00 Steel Powell 8.908 0
3 02 Brian Eddy 8.707 0
4 1 Bubba Hill 8.731 0
5 1M Mallorie McGahan 8.691 2
6 1w Mike Wheeler 8.674 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89 Michael Call 8.619 0
2 25G Garrett Mills 8.695 0
3 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.864 0
4 11x Jacob Miller 9.093 0
5 99x Brenna Johnson 8.775 14
6 21 Michael Ing 9.072 13
7 74 Taylor Nelson 8.842 12
8 1 Bubba Hill 8.894 11
9 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.910 10
10 02 Brian Eddy 8.770 9
11 33 Lucas Ashe 8.966 8
12 3r Josian Ribeiro 9.469 7
13 00 Steel Powell 9.358 6
14 62 Cyle Allison 8.691 5
15 x1 Justin Bradway 8.987 4
16 86j Jesse Colwell 9.095 3

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavy 8.633 35
2 42 Chase Majdic 8.807 30
3 1C Chase Hill 8.804 28
4 14 Ren Eberhart 8.968 27
5 7 Tristen Miller 8.982 26
6 4 Ryan Whitley 8.879 25
7 63a Amanda Moore 8.876 24
8 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.941 23
9 6m Shawn Milligan 8.972 22
10 35 Casey Schmitz 8.806 21
11 91 Tyler Seavey 8.867 20
12 25G Garrett Mills 9.053 19
13 11x Jacob Miller 9.160 18
14 89 Michael Call 8.971 17
15 38 Steven Gannon 8.878 16
16 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.128 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 12-12-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 69w Daniel Thorson 8.767 30
2 04 Eric Gannon 8.770 29
3 28m Michael Helwig 8.837 28
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.867 27
5 35 Beau Perkins 8.943 26
6 1T Donnie Ritcheson 8.978 25
7 42j Alec Justeson 8.999 24
8 15 Chad Duprey 9.067 23
9 2 Wyatt Brown 9.094 22
10 52 James Edens 9.130 21
11 55d Darren Spencer 9.156 20
12 11L Travis Lynch 9.158 19
13 84db Daniel Hinshaw 9.187 18
14 20 Joel Duprey 9.369 17
15 29 Adam Schroer 9.390 16
16 7 Shyna Nieman 9.493 15
17 88 Brandon Coates 9.538 14
18 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.691 13

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 12-12-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 9.039 10
2 69w Daniel Thorson 8.952 8
3 28m Michael Helwig 8.990 6
4 29 Adam Schroer 9.375 4
5 42j Alec Justeson 9.122 3
6 88 Brandon Coates 9.363 2
7 55d Darren Spencer 9.362 0
8 84db Daniel Hinshaw 9.387 0
9 2 Wyatt Brown 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 12-12-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1T Donnie Ritcheson 8.978 10
2 04 Eric Gannon 8.754 8
3 15 Chad Duprey 9.144 6
4 11L Travis Lynch 9.279 4
5 52 James Edens 9.017 3
6 20 Joel Duprey 9.436 2
7 7 Shyna Nieman 9.454 0
8 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.498 0
9 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.631 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 8.980 4
2 28m Michael Helwig 9.004 3
3 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.155 2
4 04 Eric Gannon 9.004 1
5 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.135 0
6 69w Daniel Thorson 9.173 0

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Wyatt Brown 8.919 0
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.908 0
3 55d Darren Spencer 9.198 0
4 7 Shyna Nieman 9.391 0
5 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.484 14
6 84db Daniel Hinshaw 9.502 13

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 69w Daniel Thorson 8.863 35
2 42j Alec Justeson 8.925 30
3 2 Wyatt Brown 9.016 28
4 04 Eric Gannon 9.036 27
5 35 Beau Perkins 9.102 26
6 52 James Edens 9.074 25
7 15 Chad Duprey 9.075 24
8 11L Travis Lynch 9.173 23
9 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.003 22
10 28m Michael Helwig 8.986 21
11 29 Adam Schroer 9.414 20
12 20 Joel Duprey 9.393 19
13 55d Darren Spencer 9.269 18
14 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.041 17
15 7 Shyna Nieman 9.617 16
16 88 Brandon Coates 9.487 15