12-13-2014

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 12-13-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.663 30
2 1 Chance Grasty 10.749 29
3 56C Carson Hammes 10.763 28
4 88 Blake Burgess 10.955 27
5 2X Maximos Mittry 10.968 26
6 199 Clinton Andrego 11.036 25
7 100 Trevor Grimes 11.061 24
8 77X Jace Lafferty 11.152 23
9 80 Alan Pyszora 11.177 22
10 49 Tator Reich 11.222 21
11 88T Tyler Fox 11.297 20
12 64 Evan Gunderson 11.322 19
13 45 Grace Bozzo 11.369 18
14 77 Madeline Swim 11.374 17
15 4 Emily Ing 11.498 16
16 22 Garin McNary 11.618 15
17 53 Arron Slighton 11.636 14
18 7P Grant Proctor 11.921 13
19 007 Angelo Segura 20.000 12

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 12-13-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2X Maximos Mittry 10.967 10
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.897 8
3 80 Alan Pyszora 11.024 6
4 45 Grace Bozzo 11.395 4
5 53 Arron Slighton 11.622 3

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 12-13-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 10.407 10
2 199 Clinton Andrego 11.104 8
3 49 Tator Reich 10.992 6
4 7P Grant Proctor 11.912 4
5 77 Madeline Swim 11.846 3

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 12-13-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 100 Trevor Grimes 10.798 10
2 56C Carson Hammes 10.897 8
3 4 Emily Ing 11.285 6
4 88T Tyler Fox 11.182 4
5 007 Angelo Segura 11.227 3

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 12-13-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77X Jace Lafferty 11.038 10
2 22 Garin McNary 11.465 8
3 88 Blake Burgess 11.281 6
4 64 Evan Gunderson 11.513 4

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2X Maximos Mittry 10.926 4
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.808 3
3 199 Clinton Andrego 11.293 2
4 88 Blake Burgess 11.225 1
5 1 Chance Grasty 10.926 0
6 56C Carson Hammes 10.999 0

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88 Blake Burgess 11.104 0
2 49 Tator Reich 11.248 0
3 45 Grace Bozzo 11.161 0
4 88T Tyler Fox 11.307 0
5 64 Evan Gunderson 11.249 18
6 4 Emily Ing 11.317 17
7 7P Grant Proctor 11.515 16
8 77 Madeline Swim 11.714 15
9 80 Alan Pyszora 11.360 14
10 53 Arron Slighton 12.083 13
11 007 Angelo Segura 11.323 12

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.637 35
2 56C Carson Hammes 10.947 30
3 1 Chance Grasty 10.663 28
4 2X Maximos Mittry 10.727 27
5 100 Trevor Grimes 10.757 26
6 88 Blake Burgess 11.248 25
7 88T Tyler Fox 11.172 24
8 45 Grace Bozzo 11.464 23
9 199 Clinton Andrego 11.259 22
10 49 Tator Reich 11.337 21
11 22 Garin McNary 11.677 20
12 77X Jace Lafferty 10.917 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 12-13-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24 Ben Silliker 9.424 30
2 35 Carsen Perkins 9.492 29
3 24p Tanner Pettit 9.504 28
4 18c Colby Fox 9.517 27
5 85 Carter Abel 9.527 26
6 27T Tyler Matheny 9.531 25
7 72C Carson (Angelo Cornett) Raudman 9.535 24
8 97 Mason Smith 9.563 23
9 22C Carley Holmes 9.589 22
10 01 Carson Sousa 9.590 21
11 96 Tayton Blankenship 9.603 20
12 49 Skyler Cole 9.628 19
13 46 Preston Carr 9.645 18
14 57 Daniel Whitley 9.681 17
15 2 Brody Petrie 9.686 16
16 68B Raymond Baldez 9.687 15
17 22k Kaiden Butler 9.724 14
18 19 Brody Armtrout 9.726 13
19 3 Trace Adams 9.731 12
20 18P Jack Phillips 9.760 11
21 21E Evan Burrola 9.848 10
22 7D Daniel Dekeyser 9.906 9
23 31 Kinden Peacock 10.021 8
24 13x Hunter Mason 10.072 7
25 23 Brock Butterfield 10.108 6
26 4 Thomas Pavlik 10.762 5

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 12-13-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 85 Carter Abel 9.486 10
2 46 Preston Carr 9.656 8
3 22k Kaiden Butler 9.667 6
4 21E Evan Burrola 9.732 4
5 24 Ben Silliker 9.759 3
6 22C Carley Holmes 9.989 2
7 23 Brock Butterfield 10.504 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 12-13-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley 9.595 10
2 35 Carsen Perkins 9.469 8
3 27T Tyler Matheny 9.712 6
4 19 Brody Armtrout 9.633 4
5 01 Carson Sousa 9.918 3
6 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.113 2
7 4 Thomas Pavlik 10.676 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 12-13-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 3 Trace Adams 9.747 10
2 24p Tanner Pettit 9.713 8
3 72C Carson (Angelo Cornett) Raudman 9.729 6
4 96 Tayton Blankenship 9.655 4
5 31 Kinden Peacock 10.318 3
6 2 Brody Petrie 9.978 2

Box Stock – Heat (4) + 12-13-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 97 Mason Smith 9.490 10
2 18P Jack Phillips 9.684 8
3 68B Raymond Baldez 9.836 6
4 49 Skyler Cole 9.753 4
5 18c Colby Fox 9.436 3
6 13x Hunter Mason 9.976 2

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24p Tanner Pettit 9.898 4
2 18c Colby Fox 9.842 3
3 35 Carsen Perkins 10.031 2
4 27T Tyler Matheny 10.397 1
5 72C Carson (Angelo Cornett) Raudman 10.064 0
6 85 Carter Abel 9.805 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 9.876 0
2 49 Skyler Cole 9.710 0
3 22C Carley Holmes 9.878 0
4 18c Colby Fox 9.773 0
5 19 Brody Armtrout 9.686 14
6 96 Tayton Blankenship 9.820 13
7 13x Hunter Mason 9.861 12
8 21E Evan Burrola 9.991 11
9 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.111 10
10 2 Brody Petrie 9.909 9
11 31 Kinden Peacock 10.542 8
12 23 Brock Butterfield 10.550 7
13 4 Thomas Pavlik 10.550 6
14 24 Ben Silliker 9.872 5

Box Stock – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22k Kaiden Butler 9.519 35
2 49 Skyler Cole 9.832 30
3 85 Carter Abel 9.625 28
4 57 Daniel Whitley 9.728 27
5 97 Mason Smith 9.620 26
6 18P Jack Phillips 9.942 25
7 46 Preston Carr 9.766 24
8 24p Tanner Pettit 9.946 23
9 18c Colby Fox 9.731 22
10 27T Tyler Matheny 10.007 21
11 68B Raymond Baldez 9.987 20
12 35 Carsen Perkins 9.455 19
13 22C Carley Holmes 9.921 18
14 3 Trace Adams 10.105 17
15 72C Carson (Angelo Cornett) Raudman 10.149 16
16 01 Carson Sousa 10.097 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 12-13-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Ren Eberhart 8.462 30
2 83J Tanner Carrick 8.466 29
3 57 Maria Cofer 8.470 28
4 38M Colby Johnson 8.506 27
5 18T Tanner Holmes 8.562 26
6 21B Blake Carrick 8.599 25
7 1B Chelsea Blevins 8.602 24
8 92L Lexi Raudman 8.604 23
9 46 Peyton Mckinney 8.619 22
10 60L Landon Brooks 8.627 21
11 2 Garrett Brown 8.634 20
12 17J Colby Juarez 8.646 19
13 86C Carson Maasen 8.693 18
14 55D Dawson Hammes 8.716 0
15 27T Skylar Thompson 8.718 16
16 14X Matt Robinson 8.742 15
17 1 Bailey Hibbard 8.750 14
18 26 Solomon Fogde 8.777 13
19 7s Brent Bozzo 8.807 12
20 44 Tyler Rodgers 8.829 11
21 33 Lucas Ashe 8.837 10
22 54s Savanna Cardenas 8.837 9
23 38 Bennett (sub Calib Henry) Gooch 8.866 8
24 7P Payton Gebhart 8.991 7
25 81 Colton Abel 9.096 6
26 07 Jadan Walbridge 20.000 5

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 12-13-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1B Chelsea Blevins 8.651 10
2 60L Landon Brooks 8.801 8
3 38M Colby Johnson 8.748 6
4 86C Carson Maasen 8.924 4
5 7s Brent Bozzo 8.927 3
6 81 Colton Abel 9.075 2
7 14 Ren Eberhart 9.044 0
8 14X Matt Robinson 9.255 0
9 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.273 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 12-13-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Garrett Brown 8.698 10
2 83J Tanner Carrick 8.729 8
3 18T Tanner Holmes 8.612 6
4 44 Tyler Rodgers 8.976 4
5 55D Dawson Hammes 8.982 0
6 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.202 2
7 92L Lexi Raudman 8.875 0
8 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.143 0
9 38 Bennett Gooch 9.444 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 12-13-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Peyton Mckinney 8.862 10
2 17J Colby Juarez 8.864 8
3 57 Maria Cofer 8.693 6
4 33 Lucas Ashe 8.899 4
5 26 Solomon Fogde 9.156 3
6 27T Skylar Thompson 9.184 2
7 7P Payton Gebhart 9.298 0
8 21B Blake Carrick 8.798 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21B Blake Carrick 8.799 4
2 18T Tanner Holmes 8.947 3
3 57 Maria Cofer 8.909 2
4 38M Colby Johnson 8.844 1
5 14 Ren Eberhart 8.847 0
6 83J Tanner Carrick 8.989 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Ren Eberhart 8.760 0
2 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.055 0
3 92L Lexi Raudman 8.917 0
4 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.206 0
5 1 Bailey Hibbard 8.960 14
6 26 Solomon Fogde 9.691 13
7 21B Blake Carrick 8.752 12
8 81 Colton Abel 9.140 11
9 27T Skylar Thompson 9.650 10
10 7s Brent Bozzo 9.047 9
11 14X Matt Robinson 9.225 8
12 7P Payton Gebhart 7
13 55D Dawson Hammes 9.596 DQ

Intermediate – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1B Chelsea Blevins 8.786 35
2 2 Garrett Brown 8.923 30
3 83J Tanner Carrick 9.003 28
4 18T Tanner Holmes 8.908 27
5 38M Colby Johnson 9.027 26
6 57 Maria Cofer 9.031 25
7 14 Ren Eberhart 9.051 24
8 86C Carson Maasen 9.070 23
9 33 Lucas Ashe 9.118 22
10 60L Landon Brooks 9.213 21
11 17J Colby Juarez 9.045 20
12 46 Peyton Mckinney 9.139 19
13 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.385 18
14 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.197 17
15 92L Lexi Raudman 9.204 16
16 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.017 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 12-13-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1W Mike Wheeler 8.185 30
2 22 Michael Tarter 8.222 29
3 22s Daniel Becker 8.240 28
4 77X Jake Park 8.253 27
5 8JR Brian McGahn 8.257 26
6 42 Chase Majdic 8.267 25
7 63a Amanda Moore 8.277 24
8 84db Klint Simpson 8.279 23
9 3w Richard Weststyn 8.287 22
10 99x Brenna Johnson 8.291 21
11 91 Michael Kofoid 8.297 20
12 51 Logan Seavey 8.304 19
13 86j Jesse Colwell 8.316 18
14 12 Kalib Henry 8.322 17
15 41 Ryan Foster 8.328 16
16 9b Brandon LaChance 8.329 15
17 x1 Justin Bradway 8.335 14
18 07H Shane Graham 8.337 13
19 57 Tyler Seavey 8.339 12
20 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.346 11
21 5V Colby Copeland 8.377 10
22 56 Nate Lynch 8.383 9
23 21 Michael Ing 8.436 8
24 30 Casey McClain 8.436 7
25 62 Cyle Allison 8.436 6
26 88 Tanner Thorson 8.436 5
27 89 Michael Call 8.442 4
28 82 Dayne Amyx 8.485 3
29 91L Chase Hill 8.527 2
30 s20 Nicole Mendez 8.535 1
31 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.543 0
32 7 Tristen Miller 8.598 0
33 77 Dean Bare 8.620 0
34 28p Jeremy Phillips 8.640 0
35 6M Shawn Milligan 8.646 0
36 13w Westley Dougherty 8.675 0
37 1M Malorie McGahan 8.732 0
38 5D Koen Shaw 8.849 0
39 21M Cody Miller 8.944 0
40 4b Matt Janes 9.287 0
41 8X Joe Stornetta 9.383 0
42 44s Seth Libbie 9.531 0
43 88S Daniel Job 9.587 0
44 6 Kenny Allen 20.000 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 12-13-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance 8.494 10
2 1W Mike Wheeler 8.790 8
3 42 Chase Majdic 8.875 6
4 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.834 4
5 91 Michael Kofoid 8.507 3
6 8X Joe Stornetta 9.053 2
7 88 Tanner Thorson 8.645 0
8 5V Colby Copeland 8.503 0
9 13w Westley Dougherty 8.740 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 12-13-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 x1 Justin Bradway 8.525 10
2 51 Logan Seavey 8.495 8
3 63a Amanda Moore 8.548 6
4 22 Michael Tarter 8.458 4
5 56 Nate Lynch 8.644 3
6 1M Malorie McGahan 8.794 2
7 89 Michael Call 8.783 0
8 7 Tristen Miller 8.790 0
9 44s Seth Libbie 9.511 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 12-13-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.484 10
2 22s Daniel Becker 8.520 8
3 07H Shane Graham 8.624 6
4 84db Klint Simpson 8.571 4
5 82 Dayne Amyx 8.626 3
6 21 Michael Ing 8.670 2
7 77 Dean Bare 8.745 0
8 5D Koen Shaw 8.969 0
9 88S Daniel Job 9.085 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 12-13-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77X Jake Park 8.672 10
2 57 Tyler Seavey 8.485 8
3 30 Casey McClain 8.756 6
4 91L Michael Kofoid 4
5 3w Richard Weststyn 8.670 3
6 21M Cody Miller 9.016 2
7 6 Kenny Allen 9.057 0
8 28p Jeremy Phillips 9.298 0
9 12 Kalib Henry 9.185 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 12-13-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8JR Brian McGahn 8.402 10
2 41 Ryan Foster 8.592 8
3 99x Brenna Johnson 8.684 6
4 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.666 4
5 62 Cyle Allison 8.694 3
6 6M Shawn Milligan 8.622 2
7 s20 Nicole Menooza 8.751 0
8 4b Matt Janes 9.129 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8JR Brian McGahn 8.479 4
2 1W Mike Wheeler 8.781 3
3 22s Daniel Becker 8.657 2
4 42 Chase Majdic 8.721 1
5 77X Jake Park 8.888 0
6 22 Michael Tarter 9.130 0

Open Class – D Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5V Colby Copeland 8.459 0
2 88 Tanner Thorson 8.624 0
3 12 Kalib Henry 8.733 0
4 s20 Nicole Menooza 8.784 0
5 7 Tristen Miller 8.821 0
6 6 Kenny Allen 8.895 0
7 77 Dean Bare 8.929 1
8 28p Jeremy Phillips 8.949 1
9 89 Michael Call 8.787 1
10 5D Koen Shaw 9.086 1
11 4b Matt Janes 9.084 1
12 88S Daniel Job 9.018 1
13 44s Seth Libbie 9.552 1
14 13w Westley Dougherty 10.022 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Michael Kofoid 8.430 0
2 88 Tanner Thorson 8.743 0
3 5V Colby Copeland 8.830 0
4 56 Nate Lynch 8.725 0
5 82 Dayne Amyx 8.873 0
6 21 Michael Ing 8.898 0
7 21M Cody Miller 9.057 4
8 6 Kenny Allen 9.022 3
9 6M Shawn Milligan 9.250 2
10 7 Tristen Miller 9.187 1
11 1M Malorie McGahan 8.707 1
12 12 Kalib Henry 8.890 1
13 62 Cyle Allison 8.805 1
14 s20 Nicole Menooza 9.076 1
15 3w Richard Weststyn 8.491 1
16 8X Joe Stornetta 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22 Michael Tarter 8.627 0
2 07H Shane Graham 8.734 0
3 5V Colby Copeland 8.636 0
4 91L Chase Hill 8.887 0
5 30 Casey McClain 8.782 0
6 63a Amanda Moore 8.707 0
7 21 Michael Ing 9.028 14
8 82 Dayne Amyx 8.939 13
9 84db Klint Simpson 8.798 12
10 42 Chase Majdic 8.751 11
11 99x Brenna Johnson 8.961 10
12 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.002 9
13 88 Tanner Thorson 9.034 8
14 91 Michael Kofoid 9.020 7
15 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.102 6
16 56 Nate Lynch 10.068 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22s Daniel Becker 8.782 35
2 86j Jesse Colwell 8.571 30
3 5V Colby Copeland 8.850 28
4 1W Mike Wheeler 8.848 27
5 8JR Brian McGahn 8.548 26
6 51 Logan Seavey 8.616 25
7 57 Tyler Seavey 8.916 24
8 x1 Justin Bradway 8.850 23
9 77X Jake Park 8.836 22
10 22 Michael Tarter 9.151 21
11 63a Amanda Moore 9.086 20
12 30 Casey McClain 9.085 19
13 41 Ryan Foster 8.747 18
14 91L Chase Hill 8.885 17
15 9b Brandon LaChance 8.864 16
16 07H Shane Graham 8.881 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 12-13-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.509 30
2 35 Beau Perkins 8.654 29
3 12 Chad Duprey 8.684 28
4 04 Eric Gannon 8.700 27
5 11J Chad Juarez 8.732 26
6 2X Wyatt Brown 8.756 25
7 42 Kevin Hartnett 8.777 24
8 21x Jason (sub Devon Whitlock) York 8.808 23
9 77 Cody Smith 8.846 22
10 14 Barry Pries JR 8.858 21
11 02X Sal Calderon 8.863 20
12 24 Jason Siliker 8.902 19
13 4 Ryan Whitley 8.943 18
14 16B Mike Moore 9.001 17
15 18 Joel Duprey 9.168 16
16 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.263 15
17 15 Gary McGuire 9.338 14
18 74s Chris Sieweke 9.415 13
19 711 Brandon Grissmon 9.584 12
20 00R Angela Rohfls 10.351 11

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 12-13-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Kevin Hartnett 8.854 10
2 04 Eric Gannon 8.771 8
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.976 6
4 4 Ryan Whitley 9.034 4
5 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.360 3
6 711 Brandon Grissmon 9.175 2
7 14 Barry Pries JR 8.926 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 12-13-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21x Jason (sub Devon Whitlock) York 8.933 10
2 16B Mike Moore 8.952 8
3 35 Beau Perkins 8.988 6
4 02X Sal Calderon 9.185 4
5 15 Gary McGuire 9.497 3
6 00R Angela Rohfls 10.675 2
7 11J Chad Juarez 9.028 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 12-13-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2X Wyatt Brown 8.797 10
2 12 Chad Duprey 8.757 8
3 77 Cody Smith 8.806 6
4 74s Chris Sieweke 9.268 4
5 24 Jason Siliker 9.548 3
6 8x Chad Vermeil 9.606 2
7 18 Joel Duprey 9.010 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.693 4
2 2X Wyatt Brown 8.879 3
3 12 Chad Duprey 8.781 2
4 35 Beau Perkins 8.756 1
5 11J Chad Juarez 8.823 0
6 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.788 0

Sportsman – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 11J Chad Juarez 8.818 0
2 24 Jason Siliker 9.187 0
3 14 Barry Pries JR 9.073 0
4 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.493 0
5 15 Gary McGuire 9.698 0
6 18 Joel Duprey 9.085 0
7 711 Brandon Grissmon 9.541 14
8 8x Chad Vermeil 13
9 00R Angela Rohfls 10.561 12

Sportsman – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2X Wyatt Brown 8.869 35
2 35 Beau Perkins 9.050 30
3 21x Jason (sub Devon Whitlock) York 8.701 28
4 12 Chad Duprey 9.209 27
5 11J Chad Juarez 9.015 26
6 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.956 25
7 16B Mike Moore 9.013 24
8 74s Chris Sieweke 9.017 23
9 77 Cody Smith 8.835 22
10 4 Ryan Whitley 9.377 21
11 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.489 20
12 04 Eric Gannon 8.895 19
13 14 Barry Pries JR 9.446 18
14 24 Jason Siliker 9.865 17
15 02X Sal Calderon 9.862 16
16 42 Kevin Hartnett 15