12/14/2013

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 12-14-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 11.058 30
2 18P Jack Phillips 11.235 29
3 2 Brody Petrie 11.259 28
4 22C Carley Holmes 11.418 27
5 96 Tayton Blankenship 11.423 26
6 56c Carson Hammes 11.828 25
7 72C Carson Raudman 11.831 24
8 1 Brock Butterfield 11.846 23
9 5 Nico Mirabelli 11.88 22
10 3 Trace Adams 11.905 21
11 2X Maximus Mittry 11.943 20
12 77x Jace Lafferty 12.042 19
13 21e Evan Burrola 12.192 18
14 27 Tyler Matheny 12.362 17
15 16 Rylinn Renaud 12.456 16
16 45 Grace Bozzo 12.781 15

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 12-14-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 27 Tyler Matheny 11.648 10
2 96 Tayton Blankenship 11.658 8
3 46 Preston Carr 11.57 6
4 5 Nico Mirabelli 11.594 4

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 12-14-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18P Jack Phillips 10.806 10
2 56c Carson Hammes 11.764 8
3 2X Maximus Mittry 11.446 6
4 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.54 4

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 12-14-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77x Jace Lafferty 11.564 10
2 72C Carson Raudman 11.4 8
3 2 Brody Petrie 11.471 6
4 45 Grace Bozzo 12.36 4

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 12-14-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 3 Trace Adams 11.105 10
2 1 Brock Butterfield 11.416 8
3 21e Evan Burrola 11.532 6
4 22C Carley Holmes 11.465 4

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Brody Petrie 10.878 4
2 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.85 3
3 22C Carley Holmes 10.87 2
4 46 Preston Carr 10.672 1
5 18P Jack Phillips 10.786 0
6 56c Carson Hammes 11.134 0

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22C Carley Holmes 10.673 0
2 21e Evan Burrola 11.486 0
3 2 Brody Petrie 11.272 0
4 46 Preston Carr 10.867 0
5 2X Maximus Mittry 11.235 18
6 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.397 17
7 45 Grace Bozzo 11.942 16
8 5 Nico Mirabelli 11.607 15

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.568 35
2 18P Jack Phillips 10.737 30
3 22C Carley Holmes 10.656 28
4 2 Brody Petrie 10.844 27
5 46 Preston Carr 10.639 26
6 56c Carson Hammes 10.868 25
7 21e Evan Burrola 11.359 24
8 72C Carson Raudman 11.197 23
9 27 Tyler Matheny 11.465 22
10 3 Trace Adams 11.457 21
11 77x Jace Lafferty 12.212 20
12 1 Brock Butterfield 11.635 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 12-14-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Brody Armtrout 10.075 30
2 35 Carson Perkins 10.172 29
3 22k Kaiden Butler 10.189 28
4 1 Carson Sousa 10.273 27
5 57 Daniel Whitley 10.276 26
6 24p Tanner Pettit 10.277 25
7 7s Brent Bozzo 10.299 24
8 18t Tanner Holmes 10.33 23
9 86 Carson Maasen 10.343 22
10 23H Savannah Heath 10.37 21
11 97 Mason Smith 10.371 20
12 18c Colby Fox 10.38 19
13 55D Dawson Hammes 10.426 18
14 85 Carter Abel 10.512 17
15 25 Drake York 10.643 16
16 9 Matt Robinson 10.765 15
17 13x Hunter Mason 10.824 14
18 68B Raymond Baldez 11.186 13
19 54 Carson Hall 11.516 12
20 4 Thomas Paulik 11.665 11
21 7p Payton Gabhart 12.042 10

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 12-14-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Carson Sousa 9.973 10
2 19 Brody Armtrout 9.998 8
3 55D Dawson Hammes 10.013 6
4 9 Matt Robinson 10.219 4
5 7s Brent Bozzo 10.358 3
6 54 Carson Hall 11.15 2
7 23H Savannah Heath 10.285 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 12-14-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 97 Mason Smith 10.071 10
2 18t Tanner Holmes 9.91 8
3 35 Carson Perkins 10.089 6
4 57 Daniel Whitley 10.099 4
5 85 Carter Abel 10.136 3
6 4 Thomas Pavlik 10.832 2
7 13x Hunter Mason 10.668 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 12-14-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86 Carson Maasen 9.948 10
2 22k Kaiden Butler 9.996 8
3 18c Colby Fox 10.123 6
4 24p Tanner Pettit 10.248 4
5 68B Raymond Baldez 10.599 3
6 7p Payton Gabhart 11.747 2
7 25 Drake York   0

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24p Tanner Pettit 9.846 4
2 35 Carson Perkins 10.076 3
3 57 Daniel Whitley 10.346 2
4 1 Carson Sousa 10.314 1
5 19 Brody Armtrout 10.422 0
6 22k Kaiden Butler 9.958 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68B Raymond Baldez 10.223 0
2 85 Carter Abel 9.918 0
3 7s Brent Bozzo 10.594 0
4 25 Drake York 10.897 0
5 54 Carson Hall 10.721 14
6 13x Hunter Mason 10.546 13
7 4 Thomas Pavlik 10.829 12
8 7p Payton Gabhart 12.326 11

Box Stock – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carson Perkins 9.653 35
2 24p Tanner Pettit 9.801 30
3 18t Tanner Holmes 9.794 28
4 68B Raymond Baldez 9.854 27
5 1 Carson Sousa 10.053 26
6 55D Dawson Hammes 9.885 25
7 85 Carter Abel 10.08 24
8 86 Carson Maasen 10.039 23
9 19 Brody Armtrout 10.153 22
10 97 Mason Smith 10.134 21
11 18c Colby Fox 10.036 20
12 25 Drake York 10.852 19
13 22k Kaiden Butler 9.537 18
14 9 Matt Robinson 10.326 17
15 57 Daniel Whitley 10.091 16
16 7s Brent Bozzo 10.398 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 12-14-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 12 Kalib Henry 9.19 30
2 14 Ren Eberhart 9.21 29
3 83jr Tanner carrick 9.287 28
4 2 Garrett Brown 9.388 27
5 89 Michael Call 9.394 26
6 8JR Brian McGahan 9.403 25
7 17J Kolby Juarez 9.474 24
8 57 Maria Cofer 9.478 23
9 38 Hollis Thackeray 9.493 22
10 21B Blake Carrick 9.497 21
11 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.52 20
12 38G Bennett Gooch 9.597 19
13 81 Colton Abel 9.626 18
14 26 Solomon Fogde 9.79 17
15 23H Dustin Heath 9.794 16
16 OO Steel Powell 9.809 15
17 92l Tyler Thompson 9.962 14
18 33 Lucas Ashe 10.067 13
19 44 Tyler Rodgers 10.182 12
20 10G Gregory Gebhart 10.349 11
21 54s Savanna Cardenas 10.763 10

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 12-14-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 12 Kalib Henry 8.83 10
2 17J Kolby Juarez 9.091 8
3 OO Steel Powell 9.063 6
4 21B Blake Carrick 9.403 4
5 81 Colton Abel 9.257 3
6 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.269 2
7 2 Garrett Brown 9.166 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 12-14-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Ren Eberhart 8.914 10
2 57 Maria Cofer 8.951 8
3 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.183 6
4 89 Michael Call 9.023 4
5 92l Tyler Thompson 9.222 3
6 26 Solomon Fogde 9.414 2
7 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.737 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 12-14-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83jr Tanner carrick 8.871 10
2 38G Bennett Gooch 9.112 8
3 38 Hollis Thackeray 8.956 6
4 8JR Brian McGahan 9.114 4
5 33 Lucas Ashe 9.02 3
6 23H Dustin Heath 9.162 2
7 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.762 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8JR Brian McGahan 9.032 4
2 83jr Tanner carrick 9.071 3
3 89 Michael Call 9.364 2
4 12 Kalib Henry 9.65 1
5 14 Ren Eberhart 9.297 0
6 2 Garrett Brown 9.645 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 81 Colton Abel 9.269 0
2 92l Tyler Thompson 9.249 0
3 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.296 0
4 33 Lucas Ashe 9.307 0
5 10G Gregory Gebhart 10.005 14
6 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.967 13
7 26 Solomon Fogde 10.229 12
8 23H Dustin Heath 9.687 11
9 2 Garrett Brown 9.279 10

Intermediate – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83jr Tanner carrick 8.952 35
2 89 Michael Call 9.059 30
3 12 Kalib Henry 9.131 28
4 14 Ren Eberhart 9.069 27
5 21B Blake Carrick 9.252 26
6 17J Kolby Juarez 9.278 25
7 38 Hollis Thackeray 9.268 24
8 OO Steel Powell 9.069 23
9 33 Lucas Ashe 9.3 22
10 38G Bennett Gooch 9.421 21
11 81 Colton Abel 9.29 20
12 57 Maria Cofer 9.426 19
13 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.654 18
14 8JR Brian McGahan 9.089 17
15 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.562 16
16 92l Tyler Thompson 9.197 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 12-14-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.453 30
2 H20 Tanner Thorson 8.535 29
3 51 Logan Seavey 8.563 28
4 21 Michael Ing 8.566 27
5 51A Colby Copeland 8.623 26
6 84db Klint Simpson 8.638 25
7 19 Keith Bloom 8.64 24
8 6k Chris Kress 8.657 23
9 1w Mike Wheeler 8.658 22
10 81 Jimmy Elledge 8.69 21
11 30 Casey McClain 8.756 20
12 7T Trenton LaChance 8.77 19
13 63a Amanda Moore 8.811 18
14 77G Garret Mills 8.819 17
15 8X Michael Tarter 8.836 16
16 9b Brandon LaChance 8.841 15
17 3w Richard Weststyn 8.853 14
18 42 Chase Majdic 8.878 13
19 99x Brian McGahan jr(sub) 8.879 12
20 86j Jesse Colwell 8.879 11
21 07H Shane Grahm 8.897 10
22 x1 Justin Bradway 8.899 9
23 89 Ethan Rohner 8.915 8
24 23v Johnny Gizler 8.919 7
25 41 Ryan Foster 8.927 6
26 77x Jake Park 8.941 5
27 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.976 4
28 18 Cody Braund 8.981 3
29 2 Sal Calderon 8.987 2
30 52 Edens 9.034 1
31 5rj RJ Johnson 9.053 0
32 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.085 0
33 51T Tristen Spiers 9.181 0
34 80D Daniel Job 9.211 0
35 44s Seth Libbie 9.242 0
36 22s Daniel Becker 9.309 0
37 2 Wyatt Brown 9.481 0
38 25J Sierra Jackson 9.668 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 12-14-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance 8.788 10
2 84db Klint Simpson 8.753 8
3 91 Tyler Seavey 8.738 6
4 30 Casey McClain 8.817 4
5 07H Shane Grahm 8.896 3
6 77x Jake Park 8.982 2
7 22s Daniel Becker 8.931 0
8 5rj RJ Johnson 9.19 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 12-14-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 7T Trenton LaChance 8.728 10
2 19 Keith Bloom 8.841 8
3 x1 Justin Bradway 8.912 6
4 H20 Tanner Thorson 8.764 4
5 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.065 3
6 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.313 2
7 3w Richard Weststyn 9.043 0
8 2 Wyatt Brown 9.252 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 12-14-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 63a Amanda Moore 8.82 10
2 51 Logan Seavey 8.754 8
3 42 Chase Majdic 8.782 6
4 6k Chris Kress 8.722 4
5 18 Cody Braund 9.037 3
6 51T Tristen Spiers 9.36 2
7 25J Sierra Jackson 9.176 0
8 89 Ethan Rohner 8.998 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 12-14-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.538 10
2 99x Brian McGahan jr(sub) 8.693 8
3 77G Garret Mills 8.853 6
4 21 Michael Ing 8.931 4
5 80D Daniel Job 9.486 3
6 2 Sal Calderon 9.214 2
7 23v Johnny Gizler 9.111 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 12-14-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8X Michael Tarter 8.886 10
2 41 Ryan Foster 8.787 8
3 81 Jimmy Elledge 8.97 6
4 51A Colby Copeland 8.81 4
5 52 Edens 9.077 3
6 86j Jesse Colwell 9.055 2
7 44s Seth Libbie 9.64 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51A Colby Copeland 8.841 4
2 21 Michael Ing 8.899 3
3 51 Logan Seavey 8.975 2
4 91 Tyler Seavey 9.036 1
5 H20 Tanner Thorson 9.097 0
6 84db Klint Simpson 8.95 0

Open Class – D Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 3w Richard Weststyn 8.879 0
2 89 Ethan Rohner 9.166 0
3 25J Sierra Jackson 9.156 0
4 2 Wyatt Brown 9.206 0
5 5rj RJ Johnson 9.215 0
6 23v Johnny Gizler 8.994 0
7 44s Seth Libbie 9.784 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.81 0
2 07H Shane Grahm 8.874 0
3 77x Jake Park 9.004 0
4 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.028 0
5 52 Edens 9.251 0
6 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.073 0
7 51T Tristen Spiers 9.385 4
8 3w Richard Weststyn 9.395 3
9 2 Wyatt Brown 9.363 2
10 25J Sierra Jackson 9.261 1
11 2 Sal Calderon 9.355 1
12 80D Daniel Job 9.197 1
13 89 Ethan Rohner 9.372 1
14 18 Cody Braund 9.156 1
15 5rj RJ Johnson 9.362 1
16 23v Johnny Gizler   1

Open Class – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 H20 Tanner Thorson 8.835 0
2 51A Colby Copeland 8.815 0
3 91 Tyler Seavey 8.959 0
4 21 Michael Ing 8.963 0
5 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.067 0
6 07H Shane Grahm 8.993 0
7 42 Chase Majdic 8.945 14
8 30 Casey McClain 9.015 13
9 77x Jake Park 9.057 12
10 6k Chris Kress 9.046 11
11 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.226 10
12 52 Edens 9.36 9
13 86j Jesse Colwell 8.902 8
14 77G Garret Mills 9.224 7
15 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.771 6
16 x1 Justin Bradway 10.302 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.777 35
2 51A Colby Copeland 8.953 30
3 51 Logan Seavey 8.841 28
4 41 Ryan Foster 8.984 27
5 63a Amanda Moore 9.024 26
6 H20 Tanner Thorson 9.068 25
7 91 Tyler Seavey 9.147 24
8 84db Klint Simpson 9.049 23
9 7T Trenton LaChance 8.92 22
10 9b Brandon LaChance 9.194 21
11 8X Michael Tarter 9.216 20
12 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.29 19
13 99x Brian McGahan jr(sub) 9.199 18
14 07H Shane Grahm 9.166 17
15 19 Keith Bloom 8.964 16
16 21 Michael Ing 9.189 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 12-14-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.829 30
2 35 Beau Perkins 8.839 29
3 23 Demo Mittry 8.953 28
4 56 Nate Lynch 9.028 27
5 96 Matt McCain 9.085 26
6 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.173 25
7 11L Travis Lynch 9.177 24
8 2 Steve Botelho 9.206 23
9 3 Jake Pochop(sub) 9.228 22
10 11 Chad Duprey 9.376 21
11 77 Todd Boydd 9.398 20
12 21x Jason York 9.402 19
13 3 Anthony Pombo 9.463 18
14 5e Scott Morton 9.502 17
15 41X Cody Smith 9.538 16
16 85 Jeff Rogers 9.652 15
17 6K Ken Mahoney 9.687 14
18 44v Craig Bailer 9.777 13
19 5 Joel Duprey 9.832 12
20 24r Jeff Frelich 10.188 11

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 12-14-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 11L Travis Lynch 9.13 10
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.036 8
3 3 Anthony Pombo 9.33 6
4 11 Chad Duprey 9.525 4
5 56 Nate Lynch 9.405 3
6 85 Jeff Rogers 9.591 2
7 5 Joel Duprey 9.532 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 12-14-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 9.03 10
2 2 Steve Botelho 9.265 8
3 77 Todd Boydd 9.455 6
4 96 Matt McCain 9.295 4
5 5e Scott Morton 9.413 3
6 6K Ken Mahoney 9.365 2
7 24r Jeff Frelich 9.909 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 12-14-2013 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21x Jason York 9.283 10
2 3 Jake Pochop(sub) 9.5 8
3 23 Demo Mittry 9.391 6
4 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.562 4
5 44v Craig Bailer 9.917 3
6 41X Cody Smith 9.818 2

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 9.253 4
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.246 3
3 56 Nate Lynch 9.741 2
4 23 Demo Mittry 9.307 1
5 96 Matt McCain 9.413 0
6 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.398 0

Sportsman – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 56 Nate Lynch 9.09 0
2 5e Scott Morton 9.428 0
3 6K Ken Mahoney 9.613 0
4 24r Jeff Frelich 10.028 0
5 85 Jeff Rogers 9.789 0
6 44v Craig Bailer 9.999 0
7 41X Cody Smith 9.983 14
8 5 Joel Duprey 9.952 13

Sportsman – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 9.119 35
2 5e Scott Morton 9.412 30
3 3 Anthony Pombo 9.543 28
4 21x Jason York 9.429 27
5 23 Demo Mittry 9.096 26
6 6K Ken Mahoney 9.57 25
7 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.493 24
8 56 Nate Lynch 9.444 23
9 96 Matt McCain 9.417 22
10 11L Travis Lynch 9.176 21
11 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.144 20
12 3 Jake Pochop(sub) 9.454 19
13 77 Todd Boydd 9.823 18
14 2 Steve Botelho 9.826 17
15 24r Jeff Frelich 10.099 16
16 11 Chad Duprey 9.246 15