12-16-2017

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 12-16-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer 10.752 30
2 57 Jacob Nuxoll 10.979 29
3 84 Jaxon Coughlin 11.037 28
4 77c Carson Stephens 11.156 27
5 18 Mason Smith 11.237 26
6 2 Austin Anderson 11.263 25
7 53 Carrie Osborne 11.276 24
8 4k Koen Irvin 11.331 23
9 7k Kiley Grimes 11.457 22
10 7c Corbin Seay 11.548 21
11 5 Aiden Larimer 11.553 20
12 91 Charlie Seavey 11.561 19
13 23s Baryson Simmons 11.577 18
14 42c Chayce Smith 11.688 17
15 7p Grant Proctor 11.769 16
16 O4 Braiden McKenzie 12.022 15
17 96 Bently Ritcheson 12.039 14
18 1 Jude Grasty 12.123 13
19 3t Tyler Carlson 12.137 12
20 25 Logan Reeves 12.348 11
21 21 Braxton Foster 12.457 10
22 22 Malia Owens 12.839 9
23 51 Justin Sabol 12.851 8
24 24jr Brody Reinolds 14.687 7

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 12-16-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer 10.439 14
2 96 Bently Ritcheson 11.821 12
3 7k Kiley Grimes 11.460 10
4 23s Baryson Simmons 11.832 9
5 18 Mason Smith 11.685 8
6 21 Braxton Foster 11.653 7

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 12-16-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Austin Anderson 11.154 14
2 57 Jacob Nuxoll 10.915 12
3 1 Jude Grasty 11.583 10
4 7c Corbin Seay 11.502 9
5 42c Chayce Smith 11.587 8
6 22 Malia Owens 12.482 7

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 12-16-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer 10.872 14
2 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.875 12
3 3t Tyler Carlson 11.799 10
4 51 Justin Sabol 11.581 9
5 7p Grant Proctor 11.890 8
6 53 Carrie Osborne 10.897 7

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 12-16-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 4k Koen Irvin 11.171 14
2 77c Carson Stephens 11.215 12
3 25 Logan Reeves 11.321 10
4 91 Charlie Seavey 11.352 9
5 O4 Braiden McKenzie 11.620 8
6 24jr Brody Reinolds 13.575 7

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Austin Anderson 10.780 6
2 57 Jacob Nuxoll 10.534 5
3 77c Carson Stephens 10.765 4
4 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.602 3
5 18 Mason Smith 10.635 2
6 29 Chevy Schroer 10.831 1

Beginner Box – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18 Mason Smith 11.017 0
2 53 Carrie Osborne 11.163 0
3 42c Chayce Smith 11.450 0
4 7p Grant Proctor 11.911 0
5 O4 Braiden McKenzie 11.446 10
6 21 Braxton Foster 11.685 9
7 22 Malia Owens 12.634 8
8 24jr Brody Reinolds 13.264 7

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Justin Sabol 11.089 0
2 7c Corbin Seay 11.092 0
3 23s Baryson Simmons 11.255 0
4 18 Mason Smith 11.245 0
5 91 Charlie Seavey 11.094 18
6 53 Carrie Osborne 11.237 17
7 3t Tyler Carlson 11.468 16
8 7k Kiley Grimes 11.936 15
9 1 Jude Grasty 11.912 14
10 42c Chayce Smith 11.599 13
11 7p Grant Proctor 11.940 12
12 25 Logan Reeves 12.210 11

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer 10.422 35
2 2 Austin Anderson 10.745 30
3 29 Chevy Schroer 10.461 28
4 51 Justin Sabol 10.577 27
5 57 Jacob Nuxoll 10.528 26
6 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10.606 25
7 4k Koen Irvin 10.966 24
8 18 Mason Smith 10.327 23
9 7c Corbin Seay 10.529 22
10 23s Baryson Simmons 10.845 21
11 77c Carson Stephens 10.832 20
12 96 Bently Ritcheson 11.947 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 12-16-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2m Blake Martin 9.553 30
2 9L Luke Hayes 9.795 29
3 21 Connor Grasty 9.828 28
4 25 Seth Standley 9.836 27
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.895 26
6 88t Tyler Fox 9.928 25
7 10 Jennifer Osborne 9.958 24
8 11r Zachary (SUB Rowdy Gramps) Risch 9.969 23
9 64 Evan Gunderson 10.021 22
10 49 Tater Reich 10.071 21
11 17m Evan Gularte 10.185 20
12 53 Arron Slightom 10.374 19
13 14x Brysyn Simeral 10.526 18
14 3v Juliana Vieira 11.422 17

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 12-16-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 10 Jennifer Osborne 9.784 14
2 17m Evan Gularte 9.816 12
3 21 Connor Grasty 9.916 10
4 64 Evan Gunderson 9.931 9
5 2m Blake Martin 9.785 8
6 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.185 7
7 14x Brysyn Simeral 10.103 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 12-16-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88t Tyler Fox 9.654 14
2 25 Seth Standley 9.824 12
3 11r Zachary (SUB Rowdy Gramps) Risch 9.841 10
4 49 Tater Reich 9.992 9
5 9L Luke Hayes 9.865 8
6 53 Arron Slightom 10.304 7
7 3v Juliana Vieira 10.862 0

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.953 6
2 25 Seth Standley 9.637 5
3 21 Connor Grasty 9.941 4
4 2m Blake Martin 9.990 3
5 9L Luke Hayes 9.888 2
6 88t Tyler Fox 10.190 1

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25 Seth Standley 9.344 35
2 11r Zachary (SUB Rowdy Gramps) Risch 9.501 30
3 88t Tyler Fox 9.546 28
4 9L Luke Hayes 9.547 27
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.578 26
6 64 Evan Gunderson 9.584 25
7 2m Blake Martin 9.757 24
8 21 Connor Grasty 9.759 23
9 17m Evan Gularte 9.985 22
10 53 Arron Slightom 9.977 21
11 10 Jennifer Osborne 10.156 20
12 14x Brysyn Simeral 10.235 19
13 49 Tater Reich 9.783 18
14 3v Juliana Vieira 10.295 17

Intermediate – Qualifying + 12-16-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 8.487 30
2 01 Carson Sousa 8.690 29
3 46 Preston Carr 8.697 28
4 8c Anissa (SUB Raymond Baldez) Curtice 8.752 27
5 100 Trevor Grimes 8.797 26
6 19 Brody Armtrout 8.805 25
7 57 Daniel Whitley 8.809 24
8 22k Kaiden Butler 8.838 23
9 24P Tanner Pettit 8.857 22
10 60L Landon Brooks 8.862 21
11 97 Mason Smith 8.914 20
12 1 Chance Grasty 8.968 19
13 22c Carly Holmes 8.968 18
14 2x Maximos Mittry 9.018 17
15 14 Connor Mewhirter 9.026 16
16 13x Hunter Mason 9.026 15
17 27t Tyler Matheny 9.034 14
18 21b Blake Carrick 9.044 13
19 18c Colby Fox 9.102 12
20 49 Skyler Cole 9.220 11
21 77x Jace Lafferty 9.305 10
22 21 Drake Standley 9.433 9
23 41 Alyssa Foster 15.000 8

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 12-16-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley 8.633 14
2 60L Landon Brooks 8.625 12
3 35 Carsen Perkins 8.671 10
4 8c Anissa (SUB Raymond Baldez) Curtice 8.829 9
5 22c Carly Holmes 8.883 8
6 18c Colby Fox 9.059 7
7 13x Hunter Mason 9.058 0
8 21 Drake Standley 8.870 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 12-16-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22k Kaiden Butler 8.641 14
2 97 Mason Smith 8.705 12
3 01 Carson Sousa 8.803 10
4 27t Tyler Matheny 8.895 9
5 49 Skyler Cole 9.089 8
6 2x Maximos Mittry 8.881 7
7 100 Trevor Grimes 9.352 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 12-16-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit 8.727 14
2 1 Chance Grasty 8.778 12
3 46 Preston Carr 8.793 10
4 21b Blake Carrick 8.781 9
5 14 Connor Mewhirter 8.842 8
6 19 Brody Armtrout 8.912 7
7 77x Jace Lafferty 9.009 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 8.803 6
2 8c Anissa (SUB Raymond Baldez) Curtice 8.972 5
3 01 Carson Sousa 8.920 4
4 35 Carsen Perkins 8.832 3
5 19 Brody Armtrout 9.142 2
6 100 Trevor Grimes 9.373 1

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Connor Mewhirter 9.019 0
2 21 Drake Standley 9.239 0
3 2x Maximos Mittry 8.956 0
4 18c Colby Fox 9.325 0
5 13x Hunter Mason 9.285 14
6 22c Carly Holmes 9.045 13
7 100 Trevor Grimes 9.270 12
8 19 Brody Armtrout 8.808 11
9 49 Skyler Cole 9.227 10
10 77x Jace Lafferty 9.486 9

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley 9.019 35
2 24P Tanner Pettit 9.076 30
3 27t Tyler Matheny 9.067 28
4 14 Connor Mewhirter 9.017 27
5 8c Anissa (SUB Raymond Baldez) Curtice 9.064 26
6 21b Blake Carrick 9.209 25
7 60L Landon Brooks 9.111 24
8 22k Kaiden Butler 8.962 23
9 1 Chance Grasty 9.273 22
10 21 Drake Standley 9.341 21
11 01 Carson Sousa 9.316 20
12 46 Preston Carr 9.153 19
13 2x Maximos Mittry 9.151 18
14 18c Colby Fox 9.304 17
15 35 Carsen Perkins 8.853 16
16 97 Mason Smith 9.459 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 12-16-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.171 30
2 91 Tyler Seavey 8.301 29
3 81 Logan Seavey 8.314 28
4 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.355 27
5 77x Jake Park 8.359 26
6 56x Brian Hubert 8.369 25
7 86J Jesse Colwell 8.378 24
8 51 Casey McClain 8.405 23
9 22 Michael Tarter 8.420 22
10 31 Kindon Peacock 8.451 21
11 89 Michael Call 8.459 20
12 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. 8.461 19
13 T2 Ethan Mitchell 8.465 18
14 14 Ren Eberhart 8.475 17
15 99x Brenna Johnson 8.479 16
16 55x Angelo Cornet 8.506 15
17 18t Tanner Holmes 8.512 14
18 1C Chase Hill 8.532 13
19 9b Brandon LaChance 8.548 12
20 35 Casey Schmitz 8.568 11
21 30 Tom Hubert 8.568 10
22 6m Shawn Milligan 8.586 9
23 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.611 8
24 2 Garrett Brown 8.618 7
25 3w Richard Westestyen 8.624 6
26 21c Chloe Grasty 8.628 5
27 00d Dominik Tadiello 8.719 4
28 2c Colton Raudman 8.804 3
29 17 Skyler Caster 8.818 2
30 68s Nicole Mendoza 8.863 1
31 26 Solomon Fogde 8.925 0
32 85 Nate Jones 8.970 0
33 63a Amanda Moore 18.335 0
34 57j Josh Leach 19.554 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 12-16-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.371 14
2 56x Brian Hubert 8.723 12
3 21c Chloe Grasty 8.829 10
4 89 Michael Call 8.709 9
5 26 Solomon Fogde 8.964 8
6 30 Tom Hubert 8.970 7
7 55x Angelo Cornet 13.332 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 12-16-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.434 14
2 86J Jesse Colwell 8.548 12
3 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. 8.643 10
4 18t Tanner Holmes 8.705 9
5 85 Nate Jones 9.019 8
6 00d Dominik Tadiello 8.892 7
7 6m Shawn Milligan 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 12-16-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1C Chase Hill 8.654 14
2 51 Casey McClain 8.730 12
3 63a Amanda Moore 8.603 10
4 81 Logan Seavey 8.772 9
5 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.033 8
6 2c Colton Raudman 8.906 7
7 T2 Ethan Mitchell 8.868 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 12-16-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.588 14
2 2 Garrett Brown 8.876 12
3 9b Brandon LaChance 8.724 10
4 14 Ren Eberhart 8.768 9
5 17 Skyler Caster 9.075 8
6 57j Josh Leach 9.335 7
7 22 Michael Tarter 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 12-16-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 99x Brenna Johnson 8.628 14
2 35 Casey Schmitz 8.687 12
3 77x Jake Park 8.785 10
4 31 Kindon Peacock 8.815 9
5 68s Nicole Mendoza 8.967 8
6 3w Richard Westestyen 8.943 7

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 81 Logan Seavey 8.721 6
2 77x Jake Park 9.044 5
3 56x Brian Hubert 9.017 4
4 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.193 3
5 2x Chase Majdic 9.042 2
6 91 Tyler Seavey 9.015 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 30 Tom Hubert 8.779 0
2 2c Colton Raudman 8.893 0
3 22 Michael Tarter 8.865 0
4 55x Angelo Cornet 9.174 0
5 3w Richard Westestyen 9.052 0
6 T2 Ethan Mitchell 9.052 0
7 6m Shawn Milligan 8.944 4
8 85 Nate Jones 9.413 3
9 17 Skyler Caster 9.308 2
10 00d Dominik Tadiello 8.951 1
11 68s Nicole Mendoza 9.338 1
12 57j Josh Leach 9.427 1
13 26 Solomon Fogde 9.543 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 81 Logan Seavey 8.791 0
2 77x Jake Park 8.933 0
3 63a Amanda Moore 9.062 0
4 14 Ren Eberhart 9.056 0
5 9b Brandon LaChance 9.133 0
6 22 Michael Tarter 9.160 0
7 3w Richard Westestyen 9.225 14
8 55x Angelo Cornet 9.227 13
9 2c Colton Raudman 9.109 12
10 89 Michael Call 9.143 11
11 T2 Ethan Mitchell 9.247 10
12 8jr Brian McGahan Jr. 9.114 9
13 30 Tom Hubert 9.097 8
14 31 Kindon Peacock 9.047 7
15 21c Chloe Grasty 9.404 6
16 18t Tanner Holmes 9.435 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.653 35
2 35 Casey Schmitz 8.898 30
3 81 Logan Seavey 8.874 28
4 63a Amanda Moore 8.915 27
5 2x Chase Majdic 8.865 26
6 99x Brenna Johnson 8.972 25
7 14 Ren Eberhart 9.051 24
8 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.066 23
9 56x Brian Hubert 8.845 22
10 9b Brandon LaChance 9.091 21
11 2 Garrett Brown 9.164 20
12 22 Michael Tarter 9.117 19
13 51 Casey McClain 9.113 18
14 1C Chase Hill 8.931 17
15 77x Jake Park 9.067 16
DQ 86J Jesse Colwell 9.007 0

Sportsman – Qualifying + 12-16-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Kris Renaud 8.511 30
2 2 Wyatt (SUB Jimmy Elledge) Brown 8.515 29
3 75e Eric Gannon 8.561 28
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.568 27
5 98 Pete Johnston 8.587 26
6 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.610 25
7 2x Demo Mittry 8.667 24
8 55d Darrin Spencer 8.681 23
9 2m BJ Martin 8.704 22
10 1T Donnie Ritcheson 8.708 21
11 07 Travis Henry 8.716 20
12 2k Zachary Kavert 8.799 19
13 34 Derek Matthews 8.873 18
14 00t Todd Tadiell 8.916 17
15 5e Scott Morton 9.165 16
16 16 Robert Helweg 9.176 15
17 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.231 14
18 2y Justin Yeager 9.234 13
19 25 Johnny Reeves 11.235 12
20 17 Mallorie McGahan 12.723 11
21 77x Cody Smith 15.000 10

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 12-16-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1T Donnie Ritcheson 8.842 14
2 2x Demo Mittry 8.950 12
3 35 Kris Renaud 8.936 10
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.969 9
5 34 Derek Matthews 9.074 8
6 16 Robert Helweg 9.239 7
7 25 Johnny Reeves 9.409 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 12-16-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Wyatt (SUB Jimmy Elledge) Brown 8.930 14
2 07 Travis Henry 8.960 12
3 98 Pete Johnston 8.959 10
4 17 Mallorie McGahan 9.079 9
5 55d Darrin Spencer 8.991 8
6 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.138 7
7 00t Todd Tadiell 9.147 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 12-16-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 75e Eric Gannon 8.734 14
2 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.787 12
3 5e Scott Morton 9.076 10
4 2k Zachary Kavert 9.123 9
5 77x Cody Smith 9.203 8
6 2y Justin Yeager 7
7 2m BJ Martin 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 45 Tyler Ritcheson 9.059 6
2 2 Wyatt (SUB Jimmy Elledge) Brown 8.947 5
3 75e Eric Gannon 9.058 4
4 35 Kris Renaud 9.116 3
5 98 Pete Johnston 8.893 2
6 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.024 1

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2m BJ Martin 9.014 0
2 25 Johnny Reeves 9.040 0
3 55d Darrin Spencer 9.170 0
4 34 Derek Matthews 9.101 0
5 16 Robert Helweg 9.324 0
6 2y Justin Yeager 9.771 0
7 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.320 14
8 77x Cody Smith 9.254 13
9 00t Todd Tadiell 9.025 12

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Wyatt (SUB Jimmy Elledge) Brown 8.848 35
2 98 Pete Johnston 9.073 30
3 17 Mallorie McGahan 9.151 28
4 2k Zachary Kavert 9.194 27
5 45 Tyler Ritcheson 9.039 26
6 2m BJ Martin 9.025 25
7 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.137 24
8 2x Demo Mittry 9.196 23
9 55d Darrin Spencer 9.122 22
10 25 Johnny Reeves 9.153 21
11 75e Eric Gannon 9.097 20
12 34 Derek Matthews 9.240 19
13 07 Travis Henry 9.040 18
14 5e Scott Morton 9.367 17
15 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.177 16
16 35 Kris Renaud 9.137 15