12-17-2016

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 12-17-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 10.290 30
2 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.616 29
3 2 Austin Anderson 10.909 28
4 64j Jake Myers 10.913 27
5 29 Chevy Schroer 10.982 26
6 11r Zachary Risch 11.105 25
7 9L Luke Hayes 11.336 24
8 84 Jaxon Coughlin 11.467 23
9 23A Alison Becker 11.519 22
10 7k Kiley Grimes 11.542 21
11 91 Charlie Seavey 11.765 20
12 22 Malia Owens 12.876 19
13 96 Bently Ritcheson 13.451 18
14 2F Freddie Furr 13.561 17

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 12-17-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 14
2 9L Luke Hayes 12
3 29 Chevy Schroer 10
4 2 Austin Anderson 9
5 23A Alison Becker 8
6 91 Charlie Seavey 7
7 96 Bently Ritcheson 0

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 12-17-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 14 Rowdy Gramps 14
2 11r Zachary Risch 12
3 84 Jaxon Coughlin 10
4 64j Jake Myers 9
5 7k Kiley Grimes 8
6 2F Freddie Furr 7
7 22 Malia Owens 0

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 6
2 14 Rowdy Gramps 5
3 2 Austin Anderson 4
4 64j Jake Myers 3
5 29 Chevy Schroer 2
6 11r Zachary Risch 1

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 9L Luke Hayes 35
2 2 Austin Anderson 30
3 14 Rowdy Gramps 28
4 21 Connor Grasty 27
5 29 Chevy Schroer 26
6 7k Kiley Grimes 25
7 84 Jaxon Coughlin 24
8 91 Charlie Seavey 23
9 64j Jake Myers 22
10 22 Malia Owens 21
11 96 Bently Ritcheson 20
12 2F Freddie Furr 19
13 11r Zachary Risch 18
14 23A Alison Becker 17

Box Stock – Qualifying + 12-17-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 9.062 30
2 22c Carley Holmes 9.154 29
3 46 Preston Carr 9.327 28
4 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 9.377 27
5 88t Tyler Fox 9.439 26
6 49 Tater Reich 9.566 25
7 88 Blake Burgess 9.653 24
8 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.683 23
9 100 Trevor Grimes 9.813 22
10 39 Wade Wittman 9.847 21
11 77x Jace Lafferty 9.868 20
12 21 Alyssa Foster 9.912 19
13 14 Conner Mewhirter 9.923 18
14 H2o Kevin Franck 9.997 17
15 2m Blake Martin 10.028 16
16 77 Brendon William 10.146 15
17 64 Evan Gunderson 10.348 14
18 22 Garrin McNary 10.587 13
19 27T Ricky Bobby Jones 10.794 12

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 12-17-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 14
2 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 12
3 39 Wade Wittman 10
4 14 Conner Mewhirter 9
5 88 Blake Burgess 8
6 77 Brendon William 7

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 12-17-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 77x Jace Lafferty 14
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 12
3 22c Carley Holmes 10
4 88t Tyler Fox 9
5 64 Evan Gunderson 8
6 H2o Kevin Franck 7

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 12-17-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 49 Tater Reich 14
2 46 Preston Carr 12
3 100 Trevor Grimes 10
4 21 Alyssa Foster 9
5 2m Blake Martin 8
6 22 Garrin McNary 7

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 6
2 46 Preston Carr 5
3 22c Carley Holmes 4
4 88t Tyler Fox 3
5 1 Chance Grasty 2
6 49 Tater Reich 1

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 88 Blake Burgess 0
2 H2o Kevin Franck 0
3 22 Garrin McNary 0
4 2m Blake Martin 0
5 64 Evan Gunderson 14
6 77 Brendon William 13

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 35
2 46 Preston Carr 30
3 88t Tyler Fox 28
4 22c Carley Holmes 27
5 1 Chance Grasty 26
6 14 Conner Mewhirter 25
7 49 Tater Reich 24
8 100 Trevor Grimes 23
9 16 Rylinn Renaud 22
10 77x Jace Lafferty 21
11 22 Garrin McNary 20
12 2m Blake Martin 19
13 H2o Kevin Franck 18
14 21 Alyssa Foster 17
15 39 Wade Wittman 16
16 88 Blake Burgess 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 12-17-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68b Raymond Baldez 8.474 30
2 2x Maximos Mittry 8.521 29
3 57 Daniel Whitley 8.590 28
4 21b Blake Carrick 8.618 27
5 35 Carsen Perkins 8.620 26
6 19 Brody Armtrout 8.647 25
7 18T Tanner Holmes 8.651 24
8 22K Kaiden Butler 8.672 23
9 24P Tanner Pettit 8.697 22
10 92 Lexi Raudman 8.710 21
11 01 Carson Sousa 8.742 20
12 8c Anissa Curtice 8.777 19
13 72 Carson Raudman 8.777 18
14 97 Mason Smith 8.783 17
15 21J Jaiden Curfman-Levy 8.845 16
16 31 Kinden Peacock 8.859 15
17 49 Skyler Cole 8.862 14
18 18c Colby Fox 8.914 13
19 2 Tyler Matheny 8.917 12
20 3 Trace Adams 8.938 11
21 4 Aiden Spiers 8.987 10
22 13x Hunter Mason 9.001 9
23 26 Solomon Fogde 9.063 8
24 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.063 7
25 54b Bella Hall 9.299 6

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 12-17-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit 14
2 68b Raymond Baldez 12
3 35 Carsen Perkins 10
4 49 Skyler Cole 9
5 4 Aiden Spiers 8
6 72 Carson Raudman 7
7 54b Bella Hall 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 12-17-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 97 Mason Smith 14
2 19 Brody Armtrout 12
3 92 Lexi Raudman 10
4 2x Maximos Mittry 9
5 18c Colby Fox 8
6 13x Hunter Mason 7

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 12-17-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley 14
2 18T Tanner Holmes 12
3 2 Tyler Matheny 10
4 26 Solomon Fogde 9
5 01 Carson Sousa 8
6 21J Jaiden Curfman-Levy 7

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 12-17-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 31 Kinden Peacock 14
2 22K Kaiden Butler 12
3 21b Blake Carrick 10
4 3 Trace Adams 9
5 8c Anissa Curtice 8
6 54s Savanna Cardenas 7

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 21b Blake Carrick 6
2 57 Daniel Whitley 5
3 19 Brody Armtrout 4
4 68b Raymond Baldez 3
5 35 Carsen Perkins 2
6 2x Maximos Mittry 1

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 2x Maximos Mittry 0
2 01 Carson Sousa 0
3 8c Anissa Curtice 0
4 3 Trace Adams 0
5 49 Skyler Cole 14
6 21J Jaiden Curfman-Levy 13
7 54b Bella Hall 12
8 54s Savanna Cardenas 11
9 18c Colby Fox 10
10 72 Carson Raudman 9
11 4 Aiden Spiers 8
12 26 Solomon Fogde 7
13 13x Hunter Mason 6

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 35
2 92 Lexi Raudman 30
3 68b Raymond Baldez 28
4 31 Kinden Peacock 27
5 24P Tanner Pettit 26
6 01 Carson Sousa 25
7 35 Carsen Perkins 24
8 2 Tyler Matheny 23
9 21b Blake Carrick 22
10 19 Brody Armtrout 21
11 97 Mason Smith 20
12 2x Maximos Mittry 19
13 57 Daniel Whitley 18
14 3 Trace Adams 17
15 8c Anissa Curtice 16
16 22K Kaiden Butler 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 12-17-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.354 30
2 1w Mike Wheeler 8.406 29
3 51 Logan Seavey 8.406 28
4 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.430 27
5 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.449 26
6 63a Amanda Moore 8.470 25
7 9b Brandon LaChance 8.478 24
8 1C Chase Hill 8.483 23
9 1k Kyle Larson 8.500 22
10 99x Brenna Johnson 8.507 21
11 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.512 20
12 86j Jesse (SUB Jimmie Elledge) Colwell 8.518 19
13 14 Ren Eberhart 8.519 18
14 02 Lucas Ashe 8.529 17
15 02k Keith Bloom 8.531 16
16 57 Maria Cofer 8.536 15
17 51t Tristen Spiers 8.539 14
18 77x Jake Park 8.544 13
19 81 Tyler Seavey 8.560 12
20 24jr Rudger Worley 8.566 11
21 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.581 10
22 03 Steven Gannon 8.591 9
23 35 Casey (35) Schmitz 8.623 8
24 89 Michael Call 8.631 7
25 74 Taylor Nelson 8.640 6
26 22 Michael Tarter 8.654 5
27 4 Ryan Whitley 8.663 4
28 381 Kinser Endicott 8.664 3
29 6m Shawn ( SUB Kalib Henry) Milligan 8.686 2
30 38mj Colby Johnson 8.734 1
31 4D Patrick Desbiens 8.794 0
32 5v Charlie McDonell 8.796 0
33 56x Brian Hubert 8.838 0
34 h20 Holly Shelton 8.844 0
35 38 Bennett Gooch III 11.116 0
36 23 Travis Henry 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 12-17-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 22 Michael Tarter 14
2 57 Maria Cofer 12
3 63a Amanda Moore 10
4 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9
5 88d Dakota Cardenas 8
6 4D Patrick Desbiens 7
7 2x Chase Majdic 0
8 23 Travis Henry 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 12-17-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 03 Steven Gannon 14
2 9b Brandon LaChance 12
3 51t Tristen Spiers 10
4 1w Mike Wheeler 9
5 4 Ryan Whitley 8
6 86j Jesse (SUB Jimmie Elledge) Colwell 7

Open Class – Heat (3) + 12-17-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 14
2 77x Jake Park 12
3 14 Ren Eberhart 10
4 56x Brian Hubert 9
5 381 Kinser Endicott 8
6 35 Casey (35) Schmitz 7
7 1C Chase Hill 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 12-17-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 02 Lucas Ashe 14
2 81 Tyler Seavey 12
3 89 Michael Call 10
4 1k Kyle Larson 9
5 6m Shawn ( SUB Kalib Henry) Milligan 8
6 8JR Brian Mcgahan 7
7 h20 Holly Shelton 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 12-17-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 02k Keith Bloom 14
2 74 Taylor Nelson 12
3 24jr Rudger Worley 10
4 83jr Tanner Carrick 9
5 38mj Colby Johnson 8
6 38 Bennett Gooch III 7
7 99x Brenna Johnson 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 63a Amanda Moore 6
2 83jr Tanner Carrick 5
3 1w Mike Wheeler 4
4 9b Brandon LaChance 3
5 2x Chase Majdic 2
6 51 Logan Seavey 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 6m Shawn ( SUB Kalib Henry) Milligan 0
2 2x Chase Majdic 0
3 88d Dakota Cardenas 0
4 h20 Holly Shelton 0
5 99x Brenna Johnson 0
6 92 Casey (35) Schmitz 0
7 38mj Colby Johnson 1
8 86j Jesse (SUB Jimmie Elledge) Colwell 1
9 381 Kinser Endicott 1
10 4 Ryan Whitley 1
11 23 Travis Henry 1
12 38 Bennett Gooch III 1
13 4D Patrick Desbiens 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 0
2 83jr Tanner Carrick 0
3 2x Chase Majdic 0
4 35 Casey (35) Schmitz 0
5 63a Amanda Moore 0
6 6m Shawn ( SUB Kalib Henry) Milligan 0
7 1k Kyle Larson 14
8 88d Dakota Cardenas 13
9 24jr Rudger Worley 12
10 25s Morgan Sandhagen 11
11 14 Ren Eberhart 10
12 99x Brenna Johnson 9
13 h20 Holly Shelton 8
14 89 Michael Call 7
15 56x Brian Hubert 6
16 51t Tristen Spiers 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance 35
2 51 Logan Seavey 30
3 81 Tyler Seavey 28
4 2x Chase Majdic 27
5 83jr Tanner Carrick 26
6 6m Shawn ( SUB Kalib Henry) Milligan 25
7 63a Amanda Moore 24
8 1w Mike Wheeler 23
9 22 Michael Tarter 22
10 77x Jake Park 21
11 03 Steven Gannon 20
12 74 Taylor Nelson 19
13 57 Maria Cofer 18
14 35 Casey (35) Schmitz 17
15 02 Lucas Ashe 16
16 02k Keith Bloom 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 12-17-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8 Daniel Thorson 8.661 30
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.733 29
3 24 Justin Reinolds 8.839 28
4 91 Pete Johnstone 8.843 27
5 35 Beau Perkins 8.852 26
6 28m Michael Helwig 8.879 25
7 1b Bubba Hill 8.892 24
8 23 Demo Mittry 8.913 23
9 2m BJ Martin 8.930 22
10 16 Chris Renaud 8.939 21
11 12 Jared Ridge 8.957 20
12 1T Donnie Ritcheson 8.964 19
13 89r Ethan Rohner 8.997 18
14 29 Adam (SUB <<<< ) Schroer 9.003 17
15 5e Scott Morton 9.009 16
16 11L Travis Lynch 9.014 15
17 33x Brian Kamisky 9.044 14
18 15 George Sheldon 9.102 13
19 77hd Denny McNary 9.162 12
20 55d Darin Spencer 9.182 11
21 76 Jesse Iwuji 9.373 10
22 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.379 9
23 34 Derek Matthews 9.388 8
24 33 Scott Sheldon 9.412 7
25 13s Cynthia Wagner 11.328 6
26 5v Charley McDonell Sr. 15:00.000 5

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 12-17-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 8 Daniel Thorson 14
2 35 Beau Perkins 12
3 89r Ethan Rohner 10
4 2m BJ Martin 9
5 33x Brian Kamisky 8
6 76 Jesse Iwuji 7
7 13s Cynthia Wagner 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 12-17-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 16 Chris Renaud 14
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 12
3 28m Michael Helwig 10
4 15 George Sheldon 9
5 5v Charley McDonell Sr. 8
6 00R Angela Rohlfs 7
7 29 Adam (SUB Eric Gannon) Schroer 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 12-17-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 12 Jared Ridge 14
2 24 Justin Reinolds 12
3 1b Bubba Hill 10
4 5e Scott Morton 9
5 34 Derek Matthews 8
6 77hd Denny McNary 7

Sportsman – Heat (4) + 12-17-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 91 Pete Johnston 14
2 23 Demo Mittry 12
3 1T Donnie Ritcheson 10
4 33 Scott Sheldon 9
5 11L Travis Lynch 8
6 55d Darin Spencer 7

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 6
2 24 Justin Reinolds 5
3 8 Daniel Thorson 4
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 3
5 28m Michael Helwig 2
6 91 Pete Johnston 1

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 2m BJ Martin 0
2 77hd Denny McNary 0
3 29 Adam (SUB Eric Gannon) Schroer 0
4 15 George Sheldon 0
5 76 Jesse Iwuji 14
6 5e Scott Morton 13
7 00R Angela Rohlfs 12
8 5v Charley McDonell Sr. 11
9 13s Cynthia Wagner 10
10 55d Darin Spencer 9
11 33x Brian Kamisky 8
12 34 Derek Matthews 7
13 33 Scott Sheldon 6

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 29 Adam (SUB Eric Gannon) Schroer 35
2 28m Michael Helwig 30
3 8 Daniel Thorson 28
4 23 Demo Mittry 27
5 15 George Sheldon 26
6 77hd Denny McNary 25
7 6 Shawn Fogarty 24
8 1b Bubba Hill 23
9 91 Pete Johnston 22
10 89r Ethan Rohner 21
11 24 Justin Reinolds 20
12 35 Beau Perkins 19
13 12 Jared Ridge 18
14 2m BJ Martin 17
15 1T Donnie Ritcheson 16
16 16 Chris Renaud 15