12-19-2015

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 12-19-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.097 30
2 199 Clinton Andrego 11.152 29
3 19 Alexander Stepps 11.221 28
4 49 Tater Reich 11.232 27
5 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.307 26
6 1 Connor Grasty 11.312 25
7 007 Angelo Segura 11.446 24
8 2 Austin Anderson 11.485 23
9 22 Garrin McNary 11.609 22
10 49x Nathan Griffin 11.674 21
11 29 Chevy Schroer 12.270 20

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 12-19-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Alexander Stepps 10.995 10
2 007 Angelo Segura 11.324 8
3 22 Garrin McNary 11.633 6
4 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.269 4
5 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.443 3
6 29 Chevy Schroer 12.108 2

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 12-19-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 11.052 10
2 49 Tater Reich 11.367 8
3 49x Nathan Griffin 11.505 6
4 2 Austin Anderson 11.526 4
5 1 Connor Grasty 11.447 3

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 10.947 4
2 49 Tater Reich 11.161 3
3 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.122 2
4 19 Alexander Stepps 11.101 1
5 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.242 0
6 1 Connor Grasty 11.138 0

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 10.402 35
2 49 Tater Reich 10.737 30
3 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.678 28
4 19 Alexander Stepps 10.969 27
5 22 Garrin McNary 11.503 26
6 1 Connor Grasty 11.169 25
7 007 Angelo Segura 11.132 24
8 49x Nathan Griffin 11.173 23
9 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.434 22
10 2 Austin Anderson 12.154 21
11 29 Chevy Schroer 12.054 20

Box Stock – Qualifying +12-19-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 9.845 30
2 19 Brody Armtrout 9.876 29
3 1 Chance Grasty 9.904 28
4 27T Tyler Matheny 9.917 27
5 88t Tyler Fox 9.918 26
6 46 Preston Carr 9.956 25
7 2 Brody Petrie 10.003 24
8 13x Hunter Mason 10.007 23
9 2x Maximos Mittry 10.013 22
10 68B Raymond Baldez 10.039 21
11 88 Blake Burgess 10.053 20
12 22c Carley Holmes 10.054 19
13 3 Trace Adams 10.060 18
14 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.090 17
15 100 Trevor Grimes 10.156 16
16 64 Evan Gunderson 10.198 15
17 72 Carson Raudman 10.202 14
18 56C Carson Hammes 10.294 13
19 77x Jace Lafferty 10.330 12
20 80 Alan Pyszora 10.524 11

Box Stock – Heat (1) +12-19-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68B Raymond Baldez 9.821 10
2 01 Carson Souza 9.672 8
3 3 Trace Adams 9.822 6
4 27T Tyler Matheny 9.980 4
5 2 Brody Petrie 10.084 3
6 77x Jace Lafferty 10.229 2
7 64 Evan Gunderson 10.449 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 12-19-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88t Tyler Fox 9.867 10
2 19 Brody Armtrout 9.853 8
3 88 Blake Burgess 10.261 6
4 13x Hunter Mason 10.028 4
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.434 3
6 72 Carson Raudman 10.485 2
7 80 Alan Pyszora 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 12-19-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22c Carley Holmes 9.747 10
2 2x Maximos Mittry 9.815 8
3 1 Chance Grasty 9.861 6
4 56C Carson Hammes 10.238 4
5 46 Preston Carr 10.186 3
6 100 Trevor Grimes 10.073 2

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 9.601 4
2 88t Tyler Fox 9.956 3
3 46 Preston Carr 10.174 2
4 19 Brody Armtrout 10.097 1
5 1 Chance Grasty 10.047 0
6 27T Tyler Matheny 10.302 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 100 Trevor Grimes 9.767 0
2 2 Brody Petrie 10.003 0
3 46 Preston Carr 10.065 0
4 72 Carson Raudman 10.123 0
5 77x Jace Lafferty 10.335 14
6 80 Alan Pyszora 10.241 13
7 64 Evan Gunderson 10.459 12
8 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.942 11

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 9.444 35
2 22c Carley Holmes 9.645 30
3 3 Trace Adams 9.834 28
4 27T Tyler Matheny 9.947 27
5 2x Maximos Mittry 10.050 26
6 2 Brody Petrie 10.113 25
7 56C Carson Hammes 10.216 24
8 1 Chance Grasty 10.148 23
9 19 Brody Armtrout 9.742 22
10 72 Carson Raudman 10.316 21
11 68B Raymond Baldez 9.956 20
12 88t Tyler Fox 10.019 19
13 46 Preston Carr 10.116 18
14 88 Blake Burgess 10.065 17
15 13x Hunter Mason 9.803 16
16 100 Trevor Grimes 10.355 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 12-19-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 38 Bennett Gooch 8.725 30
2 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.728 29
3 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.751 28
4 21B Blake Caririck 8.764 27
5 97 Mason Smith 8.772 26
6 18T Tanner Holmes 8.794 25
7 92 Lexi Raudman 8.805 24
8 55D Dawson Hammes 8.842 23
9 22K Kaiden Butler 8.846 22
10 35 Carsen Perkins 8.855 21
11 18c Colby Fox 8.860 20
12 17j Kolby Jaurez 8.863 19
13 07 Jadan Walbridge 8.896 18
14 94 Brock Butterfield 8.935 17
15 2C Colton Raudman 8.939 16
16 12 Matt Robinson 8.982 15
17 24P Tanner Pettit 8.988 14
18 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.070 13
19 31 Kinden Peacock 9.083 12
20 18p Jack Phillips 9.114 11
21 57 Daniel Whitley 9.237 10
22 49 Skyler Cole 9.342 9
23 54b Bella Hall 9.477 8
24 26 Solomon Fogde 20.000 7

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 12-19-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 8.885 10
2 92 Lexi Raudman 8.845 8
3 21B Blake Caririck 8.963 6
4 38 Bennett Gooch 8.938 4
5 49 Skyler (SUB Carson Mason) Cole 9.153 3
6 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.044 2
7 31 Kinden Peacock 9.083 0
8 12 Matt Robinson 9.046 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 12-19-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 55D Dawson Hammes 8.776 10
2 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.781 8
3 24P Tanner Pettit 9.044 6
4 18c Colby Fox 9.100 4
5 94 Brock Butterfield 9.099 3
6 97 Mason Smith 9.192 2
7 54b Bella Hall 9.347 0
8 18p Jack Phillips 9.267 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 12-19-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.702 10
2 17j Kolby Jaurez 8.713 8
3 2C Colton Raudman 8.871 6
4 57 Daniel Whitley 8.928 4
5 18T Tanner Holmes 8.825 3
6 22K Kaiden Butler 9.007 2
7 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.148 0
8 26 Solomon Fogde 9.705 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.865 4
2 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.729 3
3 21B Blake Caririck 9.012 2
4 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.954 1
5 38 Bennett Gooch 9.143 0
6 97 Mason Smith 9.196 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.753 0
2 22K Kaiden Butler 8.821 0
3 97 Mason Smith 8.823 0
4 12 Matt Robinson 9.117 0
5 31 Kinden Peacock 9.270 14
6 18p Jack Phillips 9.222 13
7 07 Jadan Walbridge 8.938 12
8 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.048 11
9 94 Brock Butterfield 9.073 10
10 26 Solomon Fogde 9.145 9
11 54b Bella Hall 9.293 8
12 49 Skyler (SUB Carson Mason) Cole 9.017 7

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.816 35
2 55D Dawson Hammes 8.824 30
3 21B Blake Caririck 9.023 28
4 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.115 27
5 92 Lexi Raudman 8.983 26
6 38 Bennett Gooch 9.124 25
7 22K Kaiden Butler 9.292 24
8 24P Tanner Pettit 9.146 23
9 18c Colby Fox 9.201 22
10 12 Matt Robinson 9.299 21
11 35 Carsen Perkins 9.104 20
12 57 Daniel Whitley 9.236 19
13 97 Mason Smith 9.339 18
14 2C Colton Raudman 9.238 17
15 17j Kolby Jaurez 9.179 16
16 18T Tanner Holmes 9.549 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 12-19-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.261 30
2 1C Chase Hill 8.278 29
3 42 Chase Majdic 8.331 28
4 51 Logan Seavey 8.340 27
5 63a Amanda Moore 8.348 26
6 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.366 25
7 4 Ryan Whitley 8.378 24
8 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.402 23
9 23 Sean Becker 8.417 22
10 1W Mike Wheeler 8.421 21
11 35 Casey Schmitz 8.430 20
12 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.433 19
13 89 Michael Call 8.443 18
14 14 Ren Eberhart 8.460 17
15 62 Cyle Allison 8.462 16
16 33 Lucas Ashe 8.493 15
17 86j Jesse Colwell 8.496 14
18 41 Ryan Foster 8.529 13
19 17 Logan Taylor 8.552 12
20 1M Mallorie McGahan 8.555 11
21 74 Taylor Nelson 8.558 10
22 99x Brenna Johnson 8.582 9
23 1 Bubba Hill 8.623 8
24 02 Brian Eddy 8.631 7
25 25G Garrett Mills 8.648 6
26 6m Shawn Milligan 8.667 5
27 5rj RJ Johnson 8.682 4
28 7 Tristen Miller 8.684 3
29 3w Richard Weststyn 8.686 2
30 21 Michael Ing 8.713 1
31 57 Maria Cofer 8.717 0
32 x1 Justin Bradway 8.800 0
33 77x Jake Park 20.000 0
34 56 Nate Lynch 20.001 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 12-19-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.713 10
2 23 Sean Becker 8.425 8
3 63a Amanda Moore 8.753 6
4 91 Tyler Seavey 8.605 4
5 25G Garrett Mills 8.755 3
6 89 Michael Call 8.773 2
7 3w Richard Weststyn 8.854 0
8 74 Taylor Nelson 8.746 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 12-19-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1W Mike Wheeler 8.431 10
2 1C Chase (SUB Keith Bloom) Hill 8.607 8
3 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.597 6
4 14 Ren Eberhart 8.641 4
5 99x Brenna (SUB Brandon LaChance) Johnson 8.805 3
6 21 Michael Ing 8.780 2
7 6m Shawn Milligan 8.827 0
8 41 Ryan Foster 8.730 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 12-19-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Chase Majdic 8.393 10
2 35 Casey Schmitz 8.617 8
3 4 Ryan Whitley 8.571 6
4 62 Cyle Allison 8.530 4
5 57 Maria Cofer 8.605 3
6 5rj RJ Johnson 8.824 2
7 1 Bubba Hill 8.800 0
8 17 Logan Taylor 9.169 0

Open Class – Heat (4) +12-19-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.605 10
2 33 Lucas Ashe 8.601 8
3 51 Logan Seavey 8.556 6
4 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.568 4
5 1M Mallorie McGahan 8.649 3
6 02 Brian Eddy 8.701 2
7 x1 Justin Bradway 8.731 0
8 7 Tristen Miller 8.643 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Chase Majdic 8.710 4
2 91 Tyler Seavey 8.898 3
3 51 Logan Seavey 8.868 2
4 63a Amanda Moore 8.809 1
5 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.789 0
6 1C Chase (SUB Keith Bloom) Hill 8.800 0

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 41 Ryan Foster 8.503 0
2 7 Tristen Miller 8.550 0
3 x1 Justin Bradway 8.696 0
4 74 Taylor Nelson 8.833 0
5 17 Logan Taylor 8.951 2
6 6m Shawn Milligan 8.818 1
7 1 Bubba Hill 8.995 1
8 3w Richard Weststyn 9.522 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.694 0
2 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.750 0
3 14 Ren Eberhart 8.804 0
4 1M Mallorie McGahan 8.905 0
5 7 Tristen Miller 8.952 14
6 41 Ryan Foster 8.806 13
7 5rj RJ Johnson 9.086 12
8 57 Maria Cofer 9.112 11
9 62 Cyle Allison 9.102 10
10 25G Garrett Mills 8.880 9
11 89 Michael Call 8.955 8
12 99x Brenna (SUB Brandon LaChance) Johnson 9.202 7
13 21 Michael Ing 9.062 6
14 02 Brian Eddy 8.815 5
15 x1 Justin Bradway 9.082 4
16 74 Taylor Nelson 9.087 3

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.646 35
2 1W Mike Wheeler 8.833 30
3 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.915 28
4 1C Chase (SUB Ryan Foster) Hill 8.955 27
5 86j Jesse Colwell 8.930 26
6 1M Mallorie McGahan 9.062 25
7 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.154 24
8 23 Sean Becker 9.073 23
9 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.800 22
10 42 Chase Majdic 8.892 21
11 63a Amanda Moore 9.050 20
12 35 Casey Schmitz 8.849 19
13 91 Tyler Seavey 9.033 18
14 33 Lucas Ashe 8.917 17
15 4 Ryan Whitley 8.746 16
16 14 Ren Eberhart 8.975 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 12-19-2015 – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.618 30
2 28m Michael Helwig 8.638 29
3 69w Daniel Thorson 8.653 28
4 52 James Edens 8.697 27
5 21 Cody Miller 8.746 26
6 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.775 25
7 35 Beau Perkins 8.822 24
8 88k Koen Shaw 8.839 23
9 1T Donnie Ritcheson 8.878 22
10 2 Wyatt Brown 8.923 21
11 55d Darren Spencer 8.930 20
12 11L Travis Lynch 9.021 19
13 9 Evan Johnson 9.082 18
14 23 Demo Mittry 9.225 17
15 74 Mitchell Wilcox 9.333 16
16 55 Mike Hanson 9.452 15
17 29 Adam Schroer 9.486 14
18 84db Daniel Hinshaw 9.511 13
19 33b Brian Cheechov 9.635 12
20 8x Daniel Rozendahl 9.745 11
21 00R Angela Rohlfs 30.719 10

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 12-19-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 8.911 10
2 52 James Edens 8.988 8
3 04 Eric Gannon 8.960 6
4 2 Wyatt Brown 9.112 4
5 9 Evan Johnson 9.245 3
6 55 Mike Hanson 9.581 2
7 33b Brian Cheechov 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 12-19-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 8.751 10
2 55d Darren Spencer 8.863 8
3 29 Adam Schroer 9.365 6
4 88k Koen Shaw 9.327 4
5 23 Demo Mittry 9.804 3
6 21 Cody Miller 9.252 2
7 8x Daniel Rozendahl 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 12-19-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 69w Daniel Thorson 8.765 10
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.853 8
3 11L Travis Lynch 9.014 6
4 74 Mitchell Wilcox 9.245 4
5 84db Daniel Hinshaw 9.229 3
6 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.868 2
7 1T Donnie Ritcheson 0

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23 Demo Mittry 9.173 0
2 1T Donnie Ritcheson 0
3 21 Cody Miller 8.840 0
4 9 Evan Johnson 9.261 0
5 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.691 14
6 33b Brian Cheechov 9.616 13
7 8x Daniel Rozendahl 9.585 12
8 84db Daniel Hinshaw 9.591 11
9 55 Mike Hanson 10

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.973 35
2 69w Daniel Thorson 8.943 30
3 2 Wyatt Brown 9.072 28
4 52 James Edens 9.086 27
5 29 Adam Schroer 9.390 26
6 28m Michael Helwig 9.103 25
7 35 Beau Perkins 8.909 24
8 21 Cody Miller 9.347 23
9 88k Koen Shaw 9.271 22
10 9 Evan Johnson 9.405 21
11 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.581 20
12 23 Demo Mittry 9.333 19
13 74 Mitchell Wilcox 9.597 18
14 55d Darren Spencer 9.347 17
15 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.277 16
16 11L Travis Lynch 9.190 15

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 52 James Edens 9.025 4
2 69w Daniel Thorson 8.942 3
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.027 2
4 04 Eric Gannon 8.931 1
5 28m Michael Helwig 8.862 0
6 21 Cody Miller 9.131 0