12-27-2014

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2X Maximos Mittry 10.827 30
2 56C Carson Hammes 10.881 29
3 1 Chance Grasty 10.940 28
4 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.016 27
5 88T Tyler Fox 11.182 26
6 27 Jason Wilson 11.228 25
7 77X Jace Lafferty 11.274 24
8 80 Alan Pyszora 11.282 23
9 88 Blake Burgess 11.304 22
10 007 Angelo Segura 11.347 21
11 64 Evan Gunderson 11.375 20
12 100 Trevor Grimes 11.446 19
13 4 Emily Ing 11.478 18
14 49 Tator Reich 11.524 17
15 45 Grace Bozzo 11.556 16
16 199 Clinton Andrego 11.603 15
17 77 Madeline Swim 11.726 14
18 11VS Jayden Bunch 11.736 13
19 7P Grant Proctor 12.618 12

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88T Tyler Fox 11.309 10
2 77 Madeline Swim 11.346 8
3 88 Blake Burgess 11.262 6
4 2X Maximos Mittry 11.366 4
5 4 Emily Ing 11.379 3

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Tator Reich 11.155 10
2 007 Angelo Segura 11.226 8
3 56C Carson Hammes 10.863 6
4 11VS Jayden Bunch 11.858 4
5 27 Jason Wilson 11.139 3

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 10.593 10
2 77X Jace Lafferty 11.229 8
3 64 Evan Gunderson 11.313 6
4 45 Grace Bozzo 11.797 4
5 7P Grant Proctor 11.709 3

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 100 Trevor Grimes 11.091 10
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.993 8
3 199 Clinton Andrego 11.370 6
4 80 Alan Pyszora 11.323 4

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.793 4
2 1 Chance Grasty 10.833 3
3 56C Carson Hammes 10.973 2
4 88T Tyler Fox 11.087 1
5 77X Jace Lafferty 11.367 0
6 2X Maximos Mittry 11.006 0

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 56C Carson Hammes 10.805 0
2 2X Maximos Mittry 10.775 0
3 80 Alan Pyszora 11.383 0
4 199 Clinton Andrego 11.298 0
5 11VS Jayden Bunch 11.747 18
6 64 Evan Gunderson 11.039 17
7 4 Emily Ing 9.049 16
8 7P Grant Proctor 11.565 15
9 88 Blake Burgess 10.955 14
10 45 Grace Bozzo 11.830 13
11 27 Jason Wilson 11.658 12

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77X Jace Lafferty 10.871 35
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.875 30
3 2X Maximos Mittry 10.771 28
4 1 Chance Grasty 10.700 27
5 100 Trevor Grimes 10.768 26
6 007 Angelo Segura 11.053 25
7 88T Tyler Fox 11.122 24
8 199 Clinton Andrego 10.986 23
9 49 Tator Reich 11.049 22
10 56C Carson Hammes 10.649 21
11 80 Alan Pyszora 11.089 20
12 77 Madeline Swim 12.181 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18P Jack Phillips 9.406 30
2 01 Carson Sousa 9.442 29
3 35 Carsen Perkins 9.445 28
4 18c Colby Fox 9.469 27
5 85 Carter Abel 9.505 26
6 68B Raymond Baldez 9.539 25
7 96 Tayton Blankenship 9.543 24
8 2 Brody Petrie 9.548 23
9 22k Kaiden Butler 9.548 22
10 22C Carley Holmes 9.556 21
11 3 Trace Adams 9.587 20
12 46 Preston Carr 9.602 19
13 97 Mason Smith 9.615 18
14 49 Skyler Cole 9.625 17
15 27T Tyler Matheny 9.640 16
16 19 Brody Armtrout 9.648 15
17 7D Daniel Dekeyser 9.748 14
18 57 Daniel Whitley 9.763 13
19 24p Tanner Pettit 9.822 12
20 21E Evan Burrola 9.825 11
21 13x Hunter Mason 9.825 10
22 23 Brock Butterfield 10.139 9
23 54 Carson Hall 10.154 8
24 54B Bella Hall 10.340 7
25 31 Kinden Peacock 10.408 6
26 42 Theron Smith 10.694 5

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22k Kaiden Butler 9.472 10
2 85 Carter Abel 9.667 8
3 97 Mason Smith 9.607 6
4 18P Jack Phillips 9.660 4
5 13x Hunter Mason 10.276 3
6 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.189 2
7 31 Kinden Peacock 10.391 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Skyler Cole 9.605 10
2 01 Carson Sousa 9.647 8
3 68B Raymond Baldez 9.640 6
4 57 Daniel Whitley 9.876 4
5 22C Carley Holmes 9.633 3
6 23 Brock Butterfield 10.656 2
7 42 Theron Smith 10.631 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 9.455 10
2 3 Trace Adams 9.562 8
3 27T Tyler Matheny 9.933 6
4 96 Tayton Blankenship 9.879 4
5 24p Tanner Pettit 9.819 3
6 54 Carson Hall 10.156 2

Box Stock – Heat (4) + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 9.555 10
2 2 Brody Petrie 9.597 8
3 19 Brody Armtrout 9.617 6
4 18c Colby Fox 9.641 4
5 21E Evan Burrola 9.957 3
6 54B Bella Hall 10.527 2

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 9.612 4
2 85 Carter Abel 9.615 3
3 68B Raymond Baldez 9.620 2
4 18P Jack Phillips 1
5 01 Carson Sousa 9.957 0
6 18c Colby Fox 10.188 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley 9.693 0
2 24p Tanner Pettit 9.639 0
3 18P Jack Phillips 9.414 0
4 22C Carley Holmes 9.773 0
5 7D Daniel Dekeyser 9.892 14
6 13x Hunter Mason 9.798 13
7 54B Bella Hall 10.560 12
8 54 Carson Hall 10.496 11
9 42 Theron Smith 10.577 10
10 18c Colby Fox 9.538 9
11 31 Kinden Peacock 10.545 8
12 23 Brock Butterfield 10.697 7
13 96 Tayton Blankenship 9.722 6
14 21E Evan Burrola 9.736 5

Box Stock – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 9.409 35
2 68B Raymond Baldez 9.378 30
3 49 Skyler Cole 9.739 28
4 24p Tanner Pettit 9.614 27
5 22C Carley Holmes 9.863 26
6 97 Mason Smith 9.575 25
7 2 Brody Petrie 9.816 24
8 3 Trace Adams 10.179 23
9 46 Preston Carr 9.903 22
10 18P Jack Phillips 10.238 21
11 22k Kaiden Butler 9.349 20
12 01 Carson Sousa 10.144 19
13 85 Carter Abel 9.341 18
14 27T Tyler Matheny 10.100 17
15 57 Daniel Whitley 10.381 16
16 19 Brody Armtrout 10.440 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Maria Cofer 8.398 30
2 17J Colby (sub Jesse Coldwell) Juarez 8.427 29
3 83J Tanner Carrick 8.444 28
4 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.452 27
5 26 Solomon Fogde 8.507 26
6 14 Ren Eberhart 8.526 25
7 60L Landon Brooks 8.586 24
8 1B Chelsea Blevins 8.602 23
9 38M Colby Johnson 8.603 22
10 21B Blake Carrick 8.613 21
11 18T Tanner Holmes 8.641 20
12 55x Angelo Cornet 8.649 19
13 92L Lexi Raudman 8.657 18
14 33 Lucas Ashe 8.660 17
15 2c Colton Raudman 8.671 16
16 46 Peyton Mckinney 8.679 15
17 55D Dawson Hammes 8.688 14
18 81 Colton Abel 8.688 13
19 2 Garrett Brown 8.718 12
20 14X Matt Robinson 8.719 11
21 54s Savanna Cardenas 8.783 10
22 1 Bailey Hibbard 8.783 9
23 07 Jadan Walbridge 8.786 8
24 38 Bennett Gooch 8.840 7
25 44 Tyler Rodgers 8.866 6
26 7s Brent Bozzo 8.936 5
27 86C Carson Maasen 8.976 4
28 1W Trey Walters 8.983 3
29 4 Aiden Spiers 9.018 2
30 7P Payton Gebhart 9.034 1
31 86J Ethan Mitchell 9.353 0

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 38M Colby Johnson 8.549 10
2 57 Maria Cofer 8.564 8
3 92L Lexi Raudman 8.842 6
4 55D Dawson Hammes 8.648 4
5 26 Solomon Fogde 8.859 3
6 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.026 2
7 44 Tyler Rodgers 8.902 0
8 4 Aiden Spiers 8.975 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Ren Eberhart 8.555 10
2 17J Colby (sub Jesse Coldwell) Juarez 8.605 8
3 21B Blake Carrick 8.714 6
4 1 Bailey Hibbard 8.716 4
5 33 Lucas Ashe 9.017 3
6 81 Colton Abel 8.981 2
7 7s Brent Bozzo 9.124 0
8 7P Payton Gebhart 9.519 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.659 10
2 2c Colton Raudman 8.857 8
3 60L Landon (sub Michael Kofoid) Brooks 8.630 6
4 2 Garrett Brown 8.799 4
5 83J Tanner Carrick 8.787 3
6 86C Carson Maasen 8.886 2
7 86J Ethan Mitchell 9.371 0
8 07 Jadan Walbridge 8.786 0

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Peyton Mckinney 8.687 10
2 38 Bennett Gooch 8.653 8
3 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.675 6
4 1B Chelsea Blevins 8.722 4
5 14X Matt Robinson 8.825 3
6 55x Angelo Cornet 8.914 2
7 1w Trey Walters 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 17J Colby (sub Jesse Coldwell) Juarez 8.580 4
2 14 Ren Eberhart 8.630 3
3 83J Tanner Carrick 8.699 2
4 57 Maria Cofer 8.713 1
5 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.780 0
6 26 Solomon Fogde 9.104 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83J Tanner Carrick 8.662 0
2 44 Tyler Rodgers 8.897 0
3 55D Dawson Hammes 8.807 0
4 33 Lucas Ashe 8.917 0
5 81 Colton Abel 9.036 14
6 1 Bailey Hibbard 8.966 13
7 14X Matt Robinson 9.012 12
8 7s Brent Bozzo 9.104 11
9 86C Carson Maasen 8.996 10
10 55x Angelo Cornet 8.942 9
11 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.178 8
12 2 Garrett Brown 9.008 7
13 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.001 6
14 7P Payton Gebhart 9.630 5
15 26 Solomon Fogde 9.187 4
16 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.387 3

Intermediate – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 60L Landon (sub Michael Kofoid) Brooks 8.519 35
2 57 Maria Cofer 8.783 30
3 14 Ren Eberhart 8.804 28
4 17J Colby (sub Jesse Coldwell) Juarez 8.836 27
5 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.939 26
6 18T Tanner Holmes 8.905 25
7 38M Colby Johnson 8.826 24
8 55D Dawson Hammes 9.118 23
9 38 Bennett Gooch 8.829 22
10 33 Lucas Ashe 9.055 21
11 44 Tyler Rodgers 8.965 20
12 21B Blake Carrick 8.879 19
13 2c Colton Raudman 9.073 18
14 92L Lexi Raudman 9.159 17
15 46 Peyton Mckinney 9.051 16
16 83J Tanner Carrick 8.825 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Tyler Seavey 8.100 30
2 1W Mike Wheeler 8.178 29
3 22 Michael Tarter 8.188 28
4 51 Logan Seavey 8.203 27
5 91 Michael Kofoid 8.212 26
6 42 Chase Majdic 8.224 25
7 9b Brandon LaChance 8.250 24
8 8JR Brian McGahn 8.265 23
9 22s Daniel Becker 8.288 22
10 21 Michael Ing 8.300 21
11 86j Jesse Colwell 8.304 20
12 89 Michael Call 8.327 19
13 12 Kalib Henry 8.328 18
14 99x Brenna Johnson 8.338 17
15 84db Klint Simpson 8.342 16
16 07H Shane Graham 8.348 15
17 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.348 14
18 62 Cyle Allison 8.348 13
19 41 Ryan Foster 8.365 12
20 x1 Justin Bradway 8.371 11
21 56 Nate Lynch 8.376 10
22 63a Amanda Moore 8.379 9
23 35 Casey Schmitz 8.392 8
24 82 Dayne Amyx 8.408 7
25 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.413 6
26 23 Sean Becker 8.420 5
27 88 Tanner Thorson 8.420 4
28 77 Dean Bare 8.422 3
29 77X Jake Park 8.451 2
30 1M Malorie McGahan 8.474 1
31 5V Colby Copeland 8.515 0
32 11VS John Bunch 8.541 0
33 6M Shawn Milligan 8.581 0
34 6 Kenny Allen 8.582 0
35 44 Jim Beck 8.598 0
36 51T Tristen Spears 8.606 0
37 89x Ethan Rohner 8.611 0
38 91L Chase Hill 8.623 0
39 13w Westley Dougherty 8.625 0
40 6R Tanner Rash 8.693 0
41 1wx Adam Walter 8.762 0
42 5B Austin Lev 8.780 0
43 92 Kyler Shaw 8.890 0
44 15 Chase Raudman 8.899 0
45 7 Tristen Miller 8.950 0
46 17 Skylar Caster 9.107 0
47 44s Seth Libbie 9.175 0
48 81 Tommy Hubert 20.000 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.396 10
2 42 Chase Majdic 8.386 8
3 56 Nate Lynch 8.558 6
4 5V Colby Copeland 8.513 4
5 57 Tyler Seavey 8.480 3
6 07H Shane Graham 8.472 2
7 51T Tristen Spears 8.570 0
8 1wx Adam Walter 8.789 0
9 17 Skylar Caster 9.236 0
10 23 Sean Becker 9.502 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1W Mike Wheeler 8.318 10
2 11VS John Bunch 9.095 8
3 9b Brandon LaChance 8.895 6
4 63a Amanda Moore 8.795 4
5 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.944 3
6 88 Tanner Thorson 8.864 2
7 89 Michael Call 8.562 0
8 5B Austin Lev 9.117 0
9 89x Ethan Rohner 9.095 0
10 44s Seth Libbie 10.122 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 12 Kalib Henry 8.376 10
2 8JR Brian McGahn 8.367 8
3 22 Michael Tarter 8.415 6
4 81 Tommy Hubert 8.679 4
5 62 Cyle Allison 8.534 3
6 35 Casey Schmitz 8.551 2
7 6M Shawn Milligan 8.659 0
8 77 Dean Bare 8.771 0
9 92 Kyler Shaw 9.146 0
10 91L Chase Hill 8.668 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 41 Ryan Foster 8.558 10
2 51 Logan Seavey 8.500 8
3 22s Daniel Becker 8.609 6
4 99x Brenna Johnson 8.625 4
5 82 Dayne Amyx 8.852 3
6 77X Jake Park 8.740 2
7 6 Kenny Allen 8.939 0
8 15 Chase Raudman 8.989 0
9 13w Westley Dougherty 8.752 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 x1 Justin Bradway 8.543 10
2 91 Michael Kofoid 8.466 8
3 1M Malorie McGahan 8.690 6
4 84db Klint Simpson 8.578 4
5 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.693 3
6 21 Michael Ing 8.559 2
7 7 Tristen Miller 8.865 0
8 6R Tanner Rash 9.587 0
9 44 Jim Beck 8.959 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Michael Kofoid 8.453 4
2 42 Chase Majdic 8.646 3
3 22 Michael Tarter 8.631 2
4 51 Logan Seavey 8.508 1
5 1W Mike Wheeler 8.598 0
6 57 Tyler Seavey 8.719 0

Open Class – D Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89 Michael Call 8.518 0
2 6 Kenny Allen 8.758 0
3 77 Dean Bare 8.856 0
4 7 Tristen Miller 9.287 0
5 92 Kyler Shaw 9.366 0
6 6M Shawn Milligan 9.124 0
7 44 Jim Beck 9.235 1
8 17 Skylar Caster 9.668 1
9 13w Westley Dougherty 9.254 1
10 5B Austin Lev 8.996 1
11 89x Ethan Rohner 9.149 1
12 1wx Adam Walter 9.486 1
13 6R Tanner Rash 9.773 1
14 44s Seth Libbie 9.833 1
15 15 Chase Raudman 10.261 1
16 51T Tristen Spears 9.676 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Michael Ing 8.644 0
2 07H Shane Graham 8.648 0
3 35 Casey Schmitz 8.678 0
4 57 Tyler Seavey 8.676 0
5 89 Michael Call 8.716 0
6 82 Dayne Amyx 8.752 0
7 88 Tanner Thorson 8.825 4
8 77X Jake Park 8.752 3
9 6M Shawn Milligan 8.804 2
10 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.903 1
11 77 Dean Bare 9.001 1
12 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.988 1
13 6 Kenny Allen 8.965 1
14 92 Kyler Shaw 9.450 1
15 62 Cyle Allison 8.926 1
16 7 Tristen Miller 9.104 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance 8.590 0
2 84db Klint Simpson 8.750 0
3 22s Daniel Becker 8.856 0
4 57 Tyler Seavey 8.960 0
5 1M Malorie McGahan 8.914 0
6 21 Michael Ing 8.992 0
7 22 Michael Tarter 8.745 14
8 81 Tommy Hubert 8.621 13
9 82 Dayne Amyx 8.897 12
10 5V Colby Copeland 8.887 11
11 99x Brenna Johnson 8.707 10
12 63a Amanda Moore 8.980 9
13 89 Michael Call 8.980 8
14 35 Casey Schmitz 9.240 7
15 07H Shane Graham 8.948 6
16 56 Nate Lynch 9.053 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.510 35
2 42 Chase Majdic 8.701 30
3 84db Klint Simpson 8.735 28
4 21 Michael Ing 8.992 27
5 1W Mike Wheeler 8.637 26
6 41 Ryan Foster 25
7 12 Kalib Henry 9.022 24
8 9b Brandon LaChance 9.087 23
9 86j Jesse Colwell 8.612 22
10 8JR Brian McGahn 8.673 21
11 1M Malorie McGahan 9.084 20
12 x1 Justin Bradway 8.998 19
13 22s Daniel Becker 8.873 18
14 91 Michael Kofoid 8.817 17
15 57 Tyler Seavey 8.933 16
16 11VS John Bunch 9.191 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.489 30
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.505 29
3 35 Beau Perkins 8.613 28
4 77 Cody Smith 8.697 27
5 16B Mike Moore 8.703 26
6 12 Chad Duprey 8.708 25
7 11J Chad Juarez 8.714 24
8 02x Sal Calderon 8.728 23
9 2x Wyatt Brown 8.737 22
10 1T Donny Ritcheson 8.753 21
11 21x Jason York 8.761 20
12 11L Travis Lynch 8.804 19
13 02 Brandon Mansfield 8.859 18
14 5e Scott Morton 8.889 17
15 8 Anthony Pope 8.944 16
16 18 Joel Duprey 8.953 15
17 10G Gregory Gebhart 8.999 14
18 74S David Sieweke 9.002 13
19 5m Garrett Morton 9.077 12
20 14 Barry Pries JR 9.090 11
21 7 Mike Ficklin 9.244 10
22 711 Brandon Grissmon 9.741 9
23 21P Brayton Whitlock 9.809 8
24 00R Angela Rohfls 10.507 7

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.664 10
2 1T Donny Ritcheson 8.907 8
3 11J Chad (sub Daniel Thorson) Juarez 8.895 6
4 02 Brandon Mansfield 9.109 4
5 77 Cody Smith 9.237 3
6 5m Garrett Morton 9.318 2
7 18 Joel Duprey 9.020 0
8 711 Brandon Grissmon 9.344 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 02x Sal Calderon 9.077 10
2 21x Jason (sub Devon Whitlock) York 8.834 8
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.248 6
4 16B Mike Moore 9.226 4
5 5e Scott Morton 8.871 3
6 21P Brayton Whitlock 9.571 2
7 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.430 0
8 14 Barry Pries JR 9.127 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 12-27-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 8.721 10
2 74S David Sieweke 9.231 8
3 8 Anthony Pope 9.178 6
4 11L Travis Lynch 9.021 4
5 12 Chad Duprey 9.053 3
6 2x Wyatt Brown 9.154 2
7 7 Mike Ficklin 9.354 0
8 00R Angela Rohfls 10.319 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 8.693 4
2 04 Eric Gannon 8.623 3
3 12 Chad Duprey 8.806 2
4 77 Cody Smith 8.890 1
5 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.873 0
6 16B Mike Moore 8.991 0

Sportsman – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77 Cody Smith 8.672 0
2 5e Scott Morton 8.906 0
3 5m Garrett Morton 8.824 0
4 2x Wyatt Brown 8.855 0
5 10G Gregory Gebhart 9.306 0
6 18 Joel Duprey 9.021 0
7 21P Brayton Whitlock 9.328 14
8 12 Chad Duprey 8.770 13
9 7 Mike Ficklin 9.111 12
10 14 Barry Pries JR 9.007 11
11 711 Brandon Grissmon 9.723 10
12 00R Angela Rohfls 11.022 9

Sportsman – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 11J Chad (sub Daniel Thorson) Juarez 8.754 35
2 02x Sal Calderon 8.922 30
3 16B Mike Moore 8.938 28
4 2x Wyatt Brown 8.987 27
5 77 Cody Smith 8.732 26
6 35 Beau Perkins 9.205 25
7 74S David Sieweke 9.414 24
8 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.935 23
9 11L Travis Lynch 8.860 22
10 21x Jason (sub Devon Whitlock) York 8.862 21
11 5e Scott Morton 9.365 20
12 5m Garrett Morton 9.434 19
13 04 Eric Gannon 18
14 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.950 17
15 8 Anthony Pope 9.719 16
16 02 Brandon Mansfield 10.053 15