2014 West Coast Nationals

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.423
2 2 Brody Petrie 10.406
3 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.563
4 46 Preston Carr 10.402
5 3 Trace Adams 10.661
6 56c Carson Hammes 10.809
7 22C Carley Holmes 10.441
8 77X Jace Lafferty 10.696
9 46j Joel Myers JR 10.504
10 2X Maximus Mittry 11.059
11 21e Evan Burrola 10.597
12 18P Jack Phillips 10.568

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 46j Joel Myers JR 10.385
2 3 Trace Adams 10.831
3 56c Carson Hammes 10.843
4 77X Jace Lafferty 10.788
5 25B Brenden Bartlett 10.782
6 72C Carson Raudman 10.469
7 27 Tyler Matheny 10.664
8 1K Brody Snider 10.817
9 72 Jayden Trupp 11.114
10 88T Tyler Fox 10.564
11 01 Brock Butterfield 10.884
12 05 Nico Mirabelli 11.180

Beginner Box – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 77X Jace Lafferty 10.989
2 25B Brenden Bartlett 11.105
3 01 Brock Butterfield 11.073
4 72 Jayden Trupp 11.649
5 45 Grace Bozzo 11.736

Beginner Box – Fast Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 21e Evan Burrola 10.820
2 46 Preston Carr 10.831
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.909
4 72C Carson Raudman 10.867
5 2 Brody Petrie 10.857
6 2X Maximus Mittry 11.030
7 22C Carley Holmes 10.984
8 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.932
9 27 Tyler Matheny 11.014
10 05 Nico Mirabelli 11.519

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 03-07-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 46j Joel Myers JR 10.787
2 46 Preston Carr 10.779
3 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.806
4 2X Maximus Mittry 10.783
5 77X Jace Lafferty 11.199
6 25B Brenden Bartlett 11.440
7 05 Nico Mirabelli 11.220

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 03-07-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.581
2 21e Evan Burrola 10.687
3 56c Carson Hammes 10.995
4 72C Carson Raudman 10.922
5 1K Brody Snider 11.109
6 72 Jayden Trupp 11.776
7 45 Grace Bozzo 11.733

Beginner Box – qualifying + 03-07-2014

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 2 Brody Petrie 10.636
2 46 Preston Carr 10.663
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.692
4 22C Carley Holmes 10.772
5 2X Maximus Mittry 10.853
6 21e Evan Burrola 10.884
7 27 Tyler Matheny 10.907
8 96 Tayton Blankenship 10.942
9 72C Carson Raudman 11.119
10 18P Jack Phillips 11.125
11 05 Nico Mirabelli 11.158
12 56c Carson Hammes 11.194
13 88T Tyler Fox 11.229
14 46j Joel Myers JR 11.279
15 1K Brody Snider 11.298
16 3 Trace Adams 11.299
17 77X Jace Lafferty 11.304
18 45 Grace Bozzo 11.319
19 01 Brock Butterfield 11.363
20 25B Brenden Bartlett 11.375
21 72 Jayden Trupp 12.546

Box Stock – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 18t Tanner Holmes 9.608
2 97 Mason Smith 9.804
3 24p Tanner Pettit 9.593
4 22k Kaiden Butler 9.709
5 55D Dawson Hammes 10.130
6 18c Colby Fox 9.789
7 8C Anissa Curtice 9.991
8 57 Daniel Whitley 9.966
9 86 Carson Maasen 9.897
10 19 Brody Armtrout 9.677
11 7s Brent Bozzo 10.126
12 49 Skyler Cole 10.304
13 35 Carson Perkins 9.622
14 01 Carson Sousa 10.026
15 85 Carter Abel 9.872
16 60L Landon Brooks

Box Stock – B Main

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 86 Carson Maasen 9.765
2 8C Anissa Curtice 9.907
3 7s Brent Bozzo 9.881
4 18c Colby Fox 9.922
5 18P Jack Phillips 9.868
6 55H Connor Hanson 10.141
7 68B Raymond Baldez 10.116
8 24 Ben Siliker 10.129
9 7 Austin Sause 9.907
10 78 Mitchel George 10.096
11 39 Wade Witman Jr 9.992
12 9 Matt Robinson 10.055
13 1k Kera Tellstrom 10.370
14 2 Brody Petrie 10.243
15 31 Kinden Peacock 10.343

Box Stock – C Main

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 7 Austin Sause 9.841
2 31 Kinden Peacock 9.973
3 78 Mitchel George 10.028
4 22C Carly Holmes 10.384
5 1k Kera Tellstrom 10.218
6 23 Kaiden Berry 10.178
7 54 Carson Hall 10.183
8 4 Thomas Pavlik 10.214
9 13x Hunter Mason 10.290

Box Stock – Fast Dash

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 18t Tanner Holmes 9.930
2 57 Daniel Whitley 10.000
3 85 Carter Abel 9.993
4 35 Carson Perkins 10.088
5 19 Brody Armtrout 10.067
6 22k Kaiden Butler 9.971
7 24p Tanner Pettit 10.238
8 97 Mason Smith 9.882
9 18c Colby Fox 10.289
10 49 Skyler Cole 10.293

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 03-07-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 55D Dawson Hammes 9.805
2 60L Landon Brooks 9.854
3 7 Austin Sause 10.225
4 7s Brent Bozzo 10.183
5 19 Brody Armtrout 9.833
6 4 Thomas Pavlik 10.681
7 24p Tanner Pettit 9.840
8 13x Hunter Mason 9.955
9 2 Brody Petrie 10.366

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 03-07-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 22k Kaiden Butler 9.726
2 8C Anissa Curtice 10.023
3 18P Jack Phillips 9.979
4 57 Daniel Whitley 9.943
5 97 Mason Smith 9.909
6 24 Ben Siliker 10.043
7 78 Mitchel George 10.325
8 23 Kaiden Berry 10.535

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 03-07-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 49 Skyler Cole 9.922
2 86 Carson Maasen 9.823
3 35 Carson Perkins 9.888
4 01 Carson Sousa 10.032
5 18V Carson Raudman 9.979
6 22C Carly Holmes 10.472
7 39 Wade Witman Jr 10.782
8 1k Kera Tellstrom 10.593

Box Stock – Heat (4) + 03-07-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 18t Tanner Holmes 9.645
2 85 Carter Abel 9.812
3 55H Connor Hanson 10.195
4 68B Raymond Baldez 10.120
5 31 Kinden Peacock 10.207
6 54 Carson Hall 10.236
7 18c Colby Fox 10.059
8 9 Matt Robinson 10.838

Box Stock – Qualifying + 03-07-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 19 Brody Armtrout 9.602
2 22k Kaiden Butler 9.704
3 35 Carson Perkins 9.729
4 85 Carter Abel 9.788
5 24p Tanner Pettit 9.840
6 97 Mason Smith 9.843
7 01 Carson Sousa 9.860
8 18t Tanner Holmes 9.875
9 2 Brody Petrie 9.878
10 57 Daniel Whitley 9.885
11 49 Skyler Cole 9.896
12 18c Colby Fox 9.929
13 60L Landon Brooks 9.965
14 24 Ben Siliker 10.042
15 86 Carson Maasen 10.045
16 68B Raymond Baldez 10.056
17 55D Dawson Hammes 10.058
18 8C Anissa Curtice 10.071
19 18V Carson Raudman 10.072
20 9 Matt Robinson 10.139
21 7s Brent Bozzo 10.171
22 18P Jack Phillips 10.207
23 39 Wade Witman Jr 10.207
24 55H Connor Hanson 10.221
25 13x Hunter Mason 10.250
26 78 Mitchel George 10.308
27 22C Carly Holmes 10.336
28 31 Kinden Peacock 10.365
29 7 Austin Sause 10.448
30 23 Kaiden Berry 10.448
31 1k Kera Tellstrom 10.572
32 54 Carson Hall 10.758
33 4 Thomas Pavlik 10.928

Box Stock – Slow Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 86 Carson Maasen 9.884
2 18P Jack Phillips 10.306
3 24 Ben Siliker 10.466
4 18V Carson Raudman 10.100
5 1k Kera Tellstrom 10.740
6 54 Carson Hall 10.629
7 23 Kaiden Berry 10.729
8 9 Matt Robinson 10.329
9 31 Kinden Peacock 10.524
10 4 Thomas Pavlik 11.167

Intermediate – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 1AV Ryan Robinson 9.097
2 88L Jeff Hudson 9.402
3 8JR Brian McGahan 9.303
4 4D Jody Robinson 9.441
5 OO Steel Powell 9.272
6 14 Ren Eberhart 8.923
7 83jr Tanner carrick 8.897
8 2 Garrett Brown 9.197
9 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.594
10 33 Lucas Ashe 9.259
11 12 Kalib Henry 9.119
12 38G Bennett Gooch 9.394
13 21B Blake Carrick 9.439
14 18T Tanner Holmes 9.447
15 81 Colton Abel 9.346
16 57 Maria Cofer 9.193

Intermediate – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 38G Bennett Gooch 9.044
2 2 Garrett Brown 9.063
3 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.226
4 88L Jeff Hudson 9.221
5 18H AJ Harbaugh 9.323
6 113 Kyle Cormican 9.354
7 88x Kolby Berry 9.184
8 86C Carson Maasen 9.288
9 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.375
10 77 Tyler Thompson 9.458
11 138 Colby Johnson 7.802
12 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.487
13 69 Kyler Berry 9.475
14 92l Lexi Raudman 9.502
15 13 Bricen James 9.501
16 9L Lucas Tellstrom

Intermediate – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.102
2 113 Kyle Cormican 9.301
3 88L Jeff Hudson 9.335
4 69 Kyler Berry 9.634
5 25K Kate Jackson 9.723
6 37 Erick Scofield 9.345
7 23H Dustin Heath 9.567
8 T3 Talyn Roberts 9.576
9 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.725
10 26 Solomon Fogde 9.996

Intermediate – Fast Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 83jr Tanner carrick 8.977
2 12 Kalib Henry 9.264
3 57 Maria Cofer 9.224
4 OO Steel Powell 9.244
5 81 Colton Abel 9.295
6 86C Carson Maasen 9.314
7 2 Garrett Brown 9.361
8 38G Bennett Gooch 9.227
9 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.174
10 92l Lexi Raudman 9.412

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 03-07-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 88x Kolby Berry 8.963
2 113 Kyle Cormican 9.020
3 14 Ren Eberhart 9.176
4 1AV Ryan Robinson 9.212
5 92l Lexi Raudman 9.271
6 2 Garrett Brown 9.430
7 25K Kate Jackson 9.774
8 86C Carson Maasen 9.402
9 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.430

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 03-07-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 8JR Brian McGahan 8.969
2 83jr Tanner carrick 9.129
3 4D Jody Robinson 9.152
4 138 Colby Johnson 9.209
5 38G Bennett Gooch 9.381
6 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.718
7 77 Tyler Thompson 9.443
8 23H Dustin Heath 9.407
9 26 Solomon Fogde 9.775

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 03-07-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 57 Maria Cofer 9.047
2 12 Kalib Henry 9.224
3 13 Bricen James 9.176
4 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.219
5 18T Tanner Holmes 9.246
6 88L Jeff Hudson
7 T3 Talyn Roberts 9.528
8 37 Erick Scofield 9.430

Intermediate – Qualifying + 03-07-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 14 Ren Eberhart 8.634
2 83jr Tanner carrick 8.649
3 21B Blake Carrick 8.708
4 18T Tanner Holmes 8.757
5 1AV Ryan Robinson 8.765
6 4D Jody Robinson 8.772
7 33 Lucas Ashe 8.774
8 12 Kalib Henry 8.805
9 44 Tyler Rodgers 8.818
10 38G Bennett Gooch 8.833
11 OO Steel Powell 8.869
12 57 Maria Cofer 8.890
13 2 Garrett Brown 8.892
14 8JR Brian McGahan 8.900
15 81 Colton Abel 8.902
16 1B Chelsea Blevins 8.918
17 86C Carson Maasen 8.920
18 77 Tyler Thompson 8.966
19 18H AJ Harbaugh 8.968
20 13 Bricen James 8.970
21 92l Lexi Raudman 8.970
22 138 Colby Johnson 8.999
23 9L Lucas Tellstrom 9.012
24 37 Erick Scofield 9.023
25 88x Kolby Berry 9.051
26 23H Dustin Heath 9.074
27 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.087
28 88L Jeff Hudson 9.093
29 113 Kyle Cormican 9.096
30 26 Solomon Fogde 9.123
31 69 Kyler Berry 9.214
32 T3 Talyn Roberts 9.225
33 25K Kate Jackson 9.285
34 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.474

Intermediate – Slow Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 113 Kyle Cormican 9.039
2 13 Bricen James 9.019
3 9L Lucas Tellstrom 9.271
4 33 Lucas Ashe 9.368
5 54s Savanna Cardenas 10.050
6 18H AJ Harbaugh 9.493
7 26 Solomon Fogde 9.640
8 25K Kate Jackson 11.015
9 T3 Talyn Roberts 9.659
10 23H Dustin Heath 10.164

Open Class – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 77X Jake Park 9.005
2 91 Tyler Seavey 9.094
3 21 Michael Ing 8.901
4 30 Casey McClain 9.126
5 19 Keith Bloom 8.920
6 51 Logan Seavey 9.204
7 41 Ryan Foster 9.012
8 8JR Brian McGahan 9.049
9 1w Mike Wheeler 8.722
10 42 Chase Majdic 9.045
11 9b Brandon LaChance 8.857
12 51A Colby Copeland 8.903
13 07H Shane Grahm 8.868
14 05 Steven Gannon 9.047
15 21w Jake Wheeler 9.128
16 88 Tanner Thorson 9.511

Open Class – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 07H Shane Grahm 8.858
2 30 Casey McClain 8.933
3 21 Michael Ing 9.146
4 77X Jake Park 9.019
5 21w Jake Wheeler 9.115
6 9b Brandon LaChance 9.004
7 x1 Justin Bradway 9.196
8 63a Amanda Moore 9.181
9 13 Bricen James 9.381
10 7K TJ Kress 9.324
11 6k Chris Kress 9.294
12 84db Klint Simpson 9.314
13 99x Brenna Johnson 9.157
14 51T Tristen Spiers 9.437
15 8X Michael Tarter 9.220
16 23V Johnny Giesler 10.270

Open Class – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 84db Klint Simpson 9.185
2 23V Johnny Giesler 8.920
3 13 Bricen James 9.138
4 77X Jake Park 9.106
5 9b Brandon LaChance 9.090
6 8X Michael Tarter 9.251
7 5K Kyle Tellstrom 9.322
8 1AV Ryan Robinson 9.075
9 76 Kyle Albending 9.344
10 38 Matt Moberly 9.392
11 14 Ren Eberhart 9.380
12 86j Jesse Colwell 9.139
13 7T Trenton LaChance 9.195
14 83 Tyler McCain 9.100
15 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.175
16 20s Brian Seim 9.448

Open Class – D Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 86j Jesse Colwell 9.017
2 83 Tyler McCain 8.923
3 5K Kyle Tellstrom 9.270
4 14 Ren Eberhart 9.313
5 13 Bricen James 9.272
6 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.321
7 52 James Edens 9.234
8 2X Seth Nunes 9.499
9 7A Aaron Louterell 9.317
10 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.447
11 2 Wyatt Brown 9.362
12 82 Dwayne Amyx 9.356
13 5 Austin Lev 9.645
14 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.593
15 98 Kade Taylor 9.500

Open Class – E Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 2 Wyatt Brown 9.146
2 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.303
3 13 Bricen James 9.235
4 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.241
5 2X Seth Nunes 9.407
6 14 Ren Eberhart 9.231
7 42J Alex Justteson 9.328
8 77T Tanner Maynard 9.462
9 98L David Lyons 9.435
10 8M Matt McDowell 9.299
11 77M Makenzie Thompson 9.238
12 56 Nate Lynch 9.301
13 6M Shawn Milligan 9.437
14 3 Scott Fox 9.618
15 4D Cooper Desbiens 9.092
16 89 Ethan Rohner 11.346

Open Class – F Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 13 Bricen James 8.785
2 6M Shawn Milligan 9.105
3 42J Alex Justteson 9.245
4 8M Matt McDowell 9.310
5 3 Scott Fox 9.001
6 77T Tanner Maynard 9.426
7 25J Sierra Jackson 9.232
8 44s Seth Libbie 9.375
9 23 Joey Brasil 9.201

Open Class – Fast Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.789
2 51 Logan Seavey 8.860
3 51A Colby Copeland 8.797
4 19 Keith Bloom 9.062
5 05 Steven Gannon 8.800
6 77X Jake Park 9.001
7 63a Amanda Moore 9.014
8 99x Brenna Johnson 9.027
9 1w Mike Wheeler 8.886
10 07H Shane Grahm 9.252

Open Class – Heat (1) + 03-07-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 13 Bricen James 8.886
2 51A Colby Copeland 8.766
3 20s Brian Seim 8.910
4 30 Casey McClain 9.066
5 07H Shane Grahm 9.154
6 89 Ethan Rohner 9.248
7 84db Klint Simpson 8.881
8 5 Austin Lev 9.000
9 98L David Lyons 8.939
10 77X Jake Park 8.974

Open Class – Heat (2) + 03-07-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 41 Ryan Foster 8.819
2 2 Wyatt Brown 9.018
3 8X Michael Tarter 9.012
4 6M Shawn Milligan 9.040
5 51T Tristen Spiers 9.075
6 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.018
7 7T Trenton LaChance 9.057
8 23V Johnny Giesler 8.919
9 21w Jake Wheeler 9.004
10 77M Makenzie Thompson 9.031

Open Class – Heat (3) + 03-07-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 88 Tanner Thorson 8.679
2 19 Keith Bloom 8.718
3 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.040
4 99x Brenna Johnson 8.919
5 7K TJ Kress 8.976
6 2X Seth Nunes 9.310
7 52 James Edens 9.045
8 86j Jesse Colwell 8.895
9 44s Seth Libbie 9.705
10 4D Cooper Desbiens 9.585

Open Class – Heat (4) + 03-07-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.670
2 42 Chase Majdic 8.842
3 x1 Justin Bradway 8.884
4 63a Amanda Moore 8.962
5 83 Tyler McCain 8.949
6 42J Alex Justteson 9.046
7 76 Kyle Albending 9.167
8 2C Casey Schmitz 9.279
9 23 Joey Brasil 9.332
10 8M Matt McDowell 9.797

Open Class – Heat (5) + 03-07-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.899
2 51 Logan Seavey 8.923
3 25J Sierra Jackson 8.897
4 1AV Ryan Robinson 9.015
5 56 Nate Lynch 8.887
6 6k Chris Kress 9.101
7 7A Aaron Louterell 9.208
8 14 Ren Eberhart 9.041
9 00 Larry Hall 9.113
10 9b Brandon LaChance 9.163

Open Class – Heat (6) + 03-07-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 21 Michael Ing 9.010
2 8JR Brian McGahan 9.114
3 5K Kyle Tellstrom 8.925
4 05 Steven Gannon 8.901
5 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.133
6 3 Scott Fox 9.247
7 77T Tanner Maynard 9.614
8 82 Dwayne Amyx 9.505
9 98 Kade Taylor 9.137
10 38 Matt Moberly 9.819

Open Class – Qualifying + 03-07-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 51A Colby Copeland 8.438
2 21w Jake Wheeler 8.441
3 19 Keith Bloom 8.470
4 1w Mike Wheeler 8.485
5 51 Logan Seavey 8.504
6 05 Steven Gannon 8.526
7 07H Shane Grahm 8.529
8 41 Ryan Foster 8.534
9 88 Tanner Thorson 8.553
10 42 Chase Majdic 8.565
11 91 Tyler Seavey 8.574
12 8JR Brian McGahan 8.574
13 30 Casey McClain 8.583
14 51T Tristen Spiers 8.591
15 7K TJ Kress 8.598
16 x1 Justin Bradway 8.600
17 9b Brandon LaChance 8.603
18 38 Matt Moberly 8.608
19 77X Jake Park 8.609
20 23V Johnny Giesler 8.610
21 99x Brenna Johnson 8.631
22 63a Amanda Moore 8.639
23 6k Chris Kress 8.644
24 21 Michael Ing 8.648
25 84db Klint Simpson 8.649
26 7T Trenton LaChance 8.650
27 86j Jesse Colwell 8.656
28 76 Kyle Albending 8.671
29 1AV Ryan Robinson 8.675
30 98 Kade Taylor 8.685
31 20s Brian Seim 8.685
32 8X Michael Tarter 8.687
33 52 James Edens 8.696
34 2C Casey Schmitz 8.700
35 7A Aaron Louterell 8.703
36 82 Dwayne Amyx 8.706
37 5 Austin Lev 8.717
38 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.742
39 4D Cooper Desbiens 8.752
40 83 Tyler McCain 8.757
41 56 Nate Lynch 8.761
42 5K Kyle Tellstrom 8.776
43 98L David Lyons 8.792
44 77M Makenzie Thompson 8.811
45 2X Seth Nunes 8.813
46 23 Joey Brasil 8.819
47 14 Ren Eberhart 8.821
48 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.869
49 89 Ethan Rohner 8.872
50 2 Wyatt Brown 8.901
51 81 Jimmy Elledge 8.916
52 8M Matt McDowell 8.921
53 25J Sierra Jackson 8.925
54 3 Scott Fox 8.928
55 13 Bricen James 8.934
56 6M Shawn Milligan 9.018
57 44s Seth Libbie 9.071
58 42J Alex Justteson 9.150
59 00 Larry Hall 9.181
60 77T Tanner Maynard 9.314

Open Class – Slow Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 52 James Edens 8.840
2 13 Bricen James 8.916
3 3 Scott Fox 9.373
4 7A Aaron Louterell 8.916
5 2 Wyatt Brown 9.204
6 00 Larry Hall 9.159
7 98 Kade Taylor 8.704
8 42J Alex Justteson 9.405
9 21w Jake Wheeler 8.921
10 44s Seth Libbie 9.569

Sportsman – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 35d Mike Helwig 9.058
2 42 Kevin Hartnett 9.105
3 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.156
4 11 Chad Duprey 9.455
5 96 Matt McCain 9.161
6 35 Beau Perkins 9.113
7 24E Brad Curtice 9.507
8 11L Travis Lynch 9.312
9 43K Kevin Gaines 9.377
10 23 Demo Mittry 8.846
11 16 Kris Renaud 8.933
12 15 Brian Sperry 9.855
13 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.166
14 16B Mike Moore 9.333
15 1K Clint Maynard 10.293
16 8 Anthony Pope 10.289

Sportsman – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 11L Travis Lynch 8.965
2 16 Kris Renaud 8.988
3 35 Beau Perkins 9.147
4 35d Mike Helwig 9.123
5 5 Joel Duprey 9.342
6 11 Chad Duprey 9.195
7 5RJ Rusty Taylor 9.479
8 16B Mike Moore 9.062
9 21x Jason York 9.392
10 8 Anthony Pope 9.521

Sportsman – Fast Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 23 Demo Mittry 8.869
2 35 Beau Perkins 8.895
3 24E Brad Curtice 9.205
4 16 Kris Renaud 8.892
5 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.895
6 11L Travis Lynch 9.150
7 35D Michael Helwig 9.023
8 8 Anthony Pope 9.122
9 42 Kevin Hartnett 10.004
10 11 Chad Duprey 9.546

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 03-07-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 11L Travis Lynch 8.965
2 16 Kris Renaud 8.988
3 35 Beau Perkins 9.147
4 35d Mike Helwig 9.123
5 5 Joel Duprey 9.342
6 11 Chad Duprey 9.195
7 5RJ Rusty Taylor 9.479
8 16B Mike Moore 9.062
9 21x Jason York 9.392
10 8 Anthony Pope 9.521

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 03-07-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 96 Matt McCain 8.899
2 42 Kevin Hartnett 8.985
3 23 Demo Mittry 9.080
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.927
5 43K Kevin Gaines 9.145
6 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.181
7 15 Brian Sperry 9.267
8 85 Jeff Rogers 9.334
9 1K Clint Maynard 9.575
10 8x Chad Vermeil 9.679
11 24E Brad Curtice

Sportsman – Qualifying + 03-07-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 16 Kris Renaud 8.803
2 23 Demo Mittry 8.809
3 35 Beau Perkins 8.811
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.866
5 35d Mike Helwig 8.883
6 42 Kevin Hartnett 8.932
7 21x Jason York 8.950
8 24E Brad Curtice 8.977
9 11 Chad Duprey 9.026
10 43K Kevin Gaines 9.057
11 8 Anthony Pope 9.075
12 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.078
13 16B Mike Moore 9.086
14 96 Matt McCain 9.087
15 11L Travis Lynch 9.117
16 15 Brian Sperry 9.238
17 5 Joel Duprey 9.256
18 1K Clint Maynard 9.259
19 5RJ Rusty Taylor 9.399
20 8x Chad Vermeil 10.318

Sportsman – Slow Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 43K Kevin Gaines 9.098
2 15 Brian Sperry 9.431
3 96 Matt McCain 9.161
4 5RJ Rusty Taylor 9.511
5 16B Mike Moore 9.350
6 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.201
7 1K Clint Maynard 9.608
8 5 Joel Duprey 9.230

Beginner Box – Slow Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 77X Jace Lafferty 11.322
2 56c Carson Hammes 11.087
3 25B Brenden Bartlett 11.612
4 46j Joel Myers JR 10.986
5 01 Brock Butterfield 11.459
6 88T Tyler Fox 11.010
7 18P Jack Phillips 11.005
8 1K Brody Snider 11.386
9 72 Jayden Trupp 11.604
10 45 Grace Bozzo 11.715
11 3 Trace Adams 11.334

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 03-07-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 18P Jack Phillips 10.758
2 3 Trace Adams 10.795
3 2 Brody Petrie 10.796
4 22C Carley Holmes 10.773
5 27 Tyler Matheny 10.670
6 88T Tyler Fox 10.988
7 01 Brock Butterfield 11.138

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 03-07-2014 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm
1 OO Steel Powell 9.212
2 81 Colton Abel 9.276
3 1 Bailey Hibbard 9.120
4 33 Lucas Ashe 9.404
5 18H AJ Harbaugh 9.357
6 9L Lucas Tellstrom 9.369
7 69 Kyler Berry 9.091
8 21B Blake Carrick 9.290