2016 West Coast Nationals

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Tater Reich 10.545 100
2 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.557 99
3 199 Clinton Andrego 10.584 98
4 1 Connor Grasty 10.768 97
5 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.806 96
6 15 Jayden Billings 11.075 95
7 29 Chevy Schroer 11.492 94
8 49x Nathan Griffin 11.572 93

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 10.531 100
2 49 Tater Reich 10.582 99
3 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.893 98
4 29 Chevy Schroer 11.424 97

Beginner Box – Heat (1b) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Tater Reich 10.635 100
2 199 Clinton Andrego 10.669 99
3 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.789 98
4 29 Chevy Schroer 11.447 97

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Connor Grasty 100
2 15 Jayden Billings 99
3 04 MaKenna Gannon 98
4 49x Nathan Griffin 97

Beginner Box – Heat (2b) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.723 100
2 15 Jayden Billings 11.072 99
3 49x Nathan Griffin 11.392 98
4 1 Connor Grasty 11.159 97

Beginner Box – Fast Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 10.542 0
2 49 Tater Reich 10.694 0
3 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.715 0
4 15 Jayden Billings 10.989 0
5 1 Connor Grasty 10.993 0
6 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.018 0
7 49x Nathan Griffin 11.362 0
8 29 Chevy Schroer 11.322 0

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Tater Reich 0
2 199 Clinton Andrego 10.624 0
3 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.633 0
4 15 Jayden Billings 10.653 0
5 1 Connor Grasty 10.900 0
6 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.727 0
7 49x Nathan Griffin 11.142 0
8 29 Chevy Schroer 11.375 0

Box Stock – Qualifying + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 9.497 100
2 85 Carter Abel 9.502 99
3 68B Raymond Baldez 9.612 98
4 3 Trace Adams 9.751 97
5 46 Preston Carr 9.774 96
6 39 Wade Whittman 9.784 95
7 13x Hunter Mason 9.787 94
8 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.793 93
9 46jr Joel Jr. Myers 9.801 92
10 19 Brody Armtrout 9.804 91
11 1 Chance Grasty 9.808 90
12 72c Carson Raudman 9.852 89
13 88 Blake Burgess 9.897 88
14 2x Maximos Mittry 9.924 87
15 7d Daniel Dekeyser 9.929 86
16 80 Alan Pyszora 9.930 85
17 100 Tevor Grimes 10.043 84
18 22c Carlee Holmes 10.056 83
19 77x Jace Lafferty 10.083 82
20 88t Tyler Fox 10.108 81
21 22 Garrin McNary 10.318 80
22 11j Jackson O’Ferrall 10.354 79
23 23h Savannah Heath 10.909 78

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 9.382 100
2 19 Brody Armtrout 9.743 99
3 13x Hunter Mason 9.904 98
4 3 Trace Adams 9.966 97
5 77x Jace Lafferty 9.831 96
6 80 Alan Pyszora 10.174 95
7 88 Blake Burgess 10.025 94
8 11j Jackson O’Ferrall 10.012 93

Box Stock – Heat (1b) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 9.479 100
2 19 Brody Armtrout 9.721 99
3 88 Blake Burgess 10.224 98
4 3 Trace Adams 9.913 97
5 77x Jace Lafferty 10.206 96
6 13x Hunter Mason 9.938 95
7 80 Alan Pyszora 10.352 94
8 11j Jackson O’Ferrall 10.394 93

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 9.572 100
2 2x Maximos Mittry 9.790 99
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.817 98
4 46 Preston Carr 9.852 97
5 88t Tyler Fox 10.115 96
6 85 Carter Abel 9.856 95
7 100 Tevor Grimes 10.190 94
8 23h Savannah Heath 10.873 93

Box Stock – Heat (2b) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Maximos Mittry 9.573 100
2 1 Chance Grasty 9.705 99
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.771 98
4 46 Preston Carr 9.692 97
5 85 Carter Able 96
6 100 Tevor Grimes 10.096 95
7 88t Tyler Fox 10.264 94
8 23h Savannah Heath 10.719 93

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 39 Wade Whittman 9.721 100
2 72c Carson Raudman 9.785 99
3 68B Raymond Baldez 9.801 98
4 46jr Joel Jr. Myers 9.878 97
5 7d Daniel Dekeyser 10.087 96
6 22c Carlee Holmes 10.056 95
7 22 Garrin McNary 10.205 94

Box Stock – Heat (3b) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22c Carlee Holmes 9.985 100
2 46jr Joel Jr. Myers 9.941 99
3 68B Raymond Baldez 10.023 98
4 72c Carson Raudman 9.840 97
5 39 Wade Whittman 9.977 96
6 7d Daniel Dekeyser 10.180 95
7 22 Garrin McNary 10.135 94

Box Stock – Slow Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Maximos Mittry 9.861 0
2 72c Carson Raudman 10.067 0
3 22c Carlee Holmes 10.235 0
4 46jr Joel Jr. Myers 10.074 0
5 7d Daniel Dekeyser 10.399 0
6 77x Jace Lafferty 10.138 0
7 11j Jackson O’Ferrall 10.267 0
8 80 Alan Pyszora 10.238 0
9 22 Garrin McNary 10.328 0
10 23h Savannah Heath 10.793 0

Box Stock – Fast Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 9.613 0
2 1 Chance Grasty 9.706 0
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.811 0
4 46 Preston Carr 9.958 0
5 88 Blake Burgess 10.252 0
6 85 Carter Abel 9.970 0
7 19 Brody Armtrout 9.984 0
8 68B Raymond Baldez 10.156 0
9 39 Wade Whittman 10.100 0
10 3 Trace Adams 10.609 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22c Carlee Holmes 9.843 0
2 13x Hunter Mason 9.906 0
3 88 Blake Burgess 9.999 0
4 77x Jace Lafferty 10.096 0
5 7d Daniel Dekeyser 10.064 0
6 88t Tyler Fox 10.044 0
7 22 Garrin McNary 10.259 0
8 11j Jackson O’Ferrall 10.348 0
9 23h Savannah Heath 10.746 0
10 100 Tevor Grimes 9.989 0
11 80 Alan Pyszora 0

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 9.621 0
2 1 Chance Grasty 9.661 0
3 2x Maximos Mittry 9.804 0
4 19 Brody Armtrout 9.860 0
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.989 0
6 68B Raymond Baldez 9.990 0
7 46 Preston Carr 9.806 0
8 13x Hunter Mason 10.179 0
9 3 Trace Adams 9.682 0
10 88 Blake Burgess 10.227 0
11 22c Carlee Holmes 10.031 0
12 72c Carson Raudman 9.724 0
13 85 Carter Abel 10.065 0
14 46jr Joel Jr. Myers 9.797 0
15 77x Jace Lafferty 9.962 0
16 39 Wade Whittman 21.685 0

Intermediate – Qualifying + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.691 100
2 49 Skyler Cole 8.781 99
3 97 Mason Smith 8.788 98
4 21B Blake Caririck 8.791 97
5 8x Devon Borden 8.793 96
6 57 Daniel Whitley 8.806 95
7 18T Tanner Holmes 8.826 94
8 17j Kolby Juarez 8.836 93
9 8A Aidan Daniels 8.842 92
10 38 Bennett Gooch 8.842 91
11 22K Kaiden Butler 8.850 90
12 18c Colby Fox 8.856 89
13 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.896 88
14 60L Landon Brooks 8.913 87
15 27T Skylar Thompson 8.934 86
16 07 Jadan Wallbridge 8.941 85
17 24P Tanner Pettit 8.944 84
18 7x Dylan Holmes 8.947 83
19 33t Tyler Driever 8.968 82
20 8c Anissa Curtice 8.989 81
21 21j Jaidan Curfman-Levy 9.002 80
22 48e Enrique Jaime 9.040 79
23 18p Jack Phillips 9.047 78
24 T3 Talyn Roberts 9.051 77
25 94 Brock Butterfield 9.060 76
26 8 Brenden McMaster 9.084 75
27 88 Solomon Fogde 9.091 74
28 7 Kylie Daniels 9.114 73
29 81 Colton Abel 9.121 72
30 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.139 71
31 86c Carson Maasen 9.161 70
32 31 Kinden Peacock 9.190 69
33 57k Kylei Keown 9.298 68
34 23H Dustin Heath 9.308 67
35 3r Blake Rauscher 9.660 66
36 00d Dominic Tadiello 9.740 65
37 18s Destiny Smith 9.881 64

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.782 100
2 57 Daniel Whitley 8.975 99
3 07 Jadan Wallbridge 9.123 98
4 21j Jaidan Curfman-Levy 9.193 97
5 8 Brenden McMaster 9.231 96
6 22K Kaiden Butler 8.958 95
7 86c Carson Maasen 9.359 94

Intermediate – Heat (1b) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.871 100
2 22K Kaiden Butler 9.183 99
3 07 Jadan Wallbridge 9.147 98
4 57 Daniel Whitley 9.028 97
5 21j Jaidan Curfman-Levy 9.310 96
6 8 Brenden McMaster 9.446 95
7 86c Carson Maasen 9.705 94

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.898 100
2 49 Skyler Cole 9.021 99
3 24P Tanner Pettit 9.088 98
4 48e Enrique Jaime 9.174 97
5 18c Colby Fox 8.968 96
6 88 Solomon Fogde 9.262 95
7 18s Destiny Smith 9.915 94
8 31 Kinden Peacock 9.271 93

Intermediate – Heat (2b) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 9.171 100
2 48e Enrique Jaime 9.367 99
3 31 Kinden Peacock 9.262 98
4 18s Destiny Smith 9.921 97
5 24P Tanner Pettit 9.095 96
6 18c Colby Fox 9.301 95
7 49 Skyler Cole 9.275 94
8 88 Solomon Fogde 9.302 93

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.975 100
2 97 Mason Smith 9.086 99
3 7x Dylan Holmes 9.102 98
4 18p Jack Phillips 9.204 97
5 57k Kylei Keown 9.273 96
6 7 Kylie Daniels 9.438 95
7 17j Kolby Juarez 8.782 94

Intermediate – Heat (3b) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.094 100
2 97 Mason Smith 9.266 99
3 18p Jack Phillips 9.190 98
4 7x Dylan Holmes 9.318 97
5 7 Kylie Daniels 9.340 96
6 57k Kylei Keown 9.259 95

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21B Blake Caririck 8.872 100
2 8A Aidan Daniels 9.049 99
3 60L Landon Brooks 8.944 98
4 81 Colton Abel 9.221 97
5 33t Tyler Driever 9.130 96
6 T3 Talyn Roberts 9.042 95

Intermediate – Heat (4b) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21B Blake Caririck 8.922 100
2 8A Aidan Daniels 9.255 99
3 33t Tyler Driever 8.975 98
4 81 Colton Abel 9.341 97
5 23H Dustin Heath 9.557 96
6 60L Landon Brooks 9.020 95
7 T3 Talyn Roberts 9.257 94

Intermediate – Heat (5) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 94 Brock Butterfield 9.105 100
2 38 Bennett Gooch 9.079 99
3 8x Devon Borden 8.956 98
4 27T Skylar Thompson 9.473 97
5 8c Anissa Curtice 9.047 96
6 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.482 95
7 3r Blake Rauscher 9.676 94

Intermediate – Heat (5b) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8c Anissa Curtice 9.017 100
2 38 Bennett Gooch 9.166 99
3 94 Brock Butterfield 9.336 98
4 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.182 97
5 27T Skylar Thompson 9.472 96
6 3r Blake Rauscher 9.758 95
7 8x Devon Borden 9.200 94

Intermediate – Slow Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 31 Kinden Peacock 9.220 0
2 86c Carson Maasen 9.037 0
3 48e Enrique Jaime 9.282 0
4 23H Dustin Heath 9.290 0
5 7 Kylie Daniels 9.523 0
6 8 Brenden McMaster 9.226 0
7 57k Kylei Keown 9.427 0
8 81 Colton Abel 9.390 0
9 3r Blake Rauscher 9.705 0

Intermediate – Fast Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.725 0
2 17j Kolby Juarez 8.905 0
3 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.008 0
4 21B Blake Caririck 8.955 0
5 38 Bennett Gooch 9.044 0
6 57 Daniel Whitley 8.983 0
7 18T Tanner Holmes 9.152 0
8 49 Skyler Cole 9.130 0
9 18c Colby Fox 9.203 0
10 24P Tanner Pettit 8.962 0

Intermediate – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18p Jack Phillips 8.958 0
2 T3 Talyn Roberts 8.965 0
3 81 Colton Abel 9.094 0
4 8 Brenden McMaster 9.167 0
5 33t Tyler Driever 8.998 0
6 31 Kinden Peacock 9.130 0
7 3r Blake Rauscher 9.400 0
8 23H Dustin Heath 9.430 0
9 88 Solomon Fogde 9.331 0
10 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.352 0
11 57k Kylei Keown 9.285 0
12 18s Destiny Smith 9.914 0
13 21j Jaidan Curfman-Levy 8.952 0
14 7 Kylie Daniels 9.665 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 60L Landon Brooks 8.926 0
2 24P Tanner Pettit 9.187 0
3 94 Brock Butterfield 9.179 0
4 8 Brenden McMaster 9.475 0
5 33t Tyler Driever 9.293 0
6 18c Colby Fox 9.247 0
7 7x Dylan Holmes 9.308 0
8 07 Jadan Wallbridge 9.088 0
9 27T Skylar Thompson 9.542 0
10 T3 Talyn Roberts 9.227 0
11 8c Anissa Curtice 9.285 0
12 48e Enrique Jaime 9.371 0
13 22K Kaiden Butler 9.082 0
14 18p Jack Phillips 9.410 0
15 31 Kinden Peacock 9.371 0
16 81 Colton Abel 9.517 0

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21B Blake Caririck 9.086 0
2 18T Tanner Holmes 9.036 0
3 38 Bennett Gooch 9.228 0
4 94 Brock Butterfield 9.322 0
5 18c Colby Fox 9.371 0
6 8x Devon Borden 9.009 0
7 8 Brenden McMaster 9.445 0
8 60L Landon Brooks 9.026 0
9 24P Tanner Pettit 9.082 0
10 8A Aidan Daniels 9.332 0
11 97 Mason Smith 9.318 0
12 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.957 0
13 49 Skyler Cole 9.387 0
14 33t Tyler Driever 9.458 0
15 57 Daniel Whitley 9.273 0
16 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.131 0

Sportsman – Qualifying + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 69w Daniel Thorson 8.663 100
2 88u RJ Johnson 8.754 99
3 52 James Edens 8.763 98
4 15 Chad Duprey 8.834 97
5 1m Mallorie McGahan 8.870 96
6 33x Tommy Brown 8.870 95
7 21x Devin Whitlock 8.874 94
8 04 Eric Gannon 8.885 93
9 55d Darin Spencer 8.924 92
10 42j Alec Justeson 8.941 91
11 28m Michael Helwig 8.950 90
12 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.954 89
13 35 Beau Perkins 8.974 88
14 11L Travis Lynch 8.989 87
15 77x Cody Smith 8.999 86
16 76 Keith Hutton 9.007 85
17 23 Kris Renaud 9.018 84
18 21p Ethan Rohner 9.039 67
19 42 Kevin Hartnett 9.061 83
20 2 Wyatt Brown 9.088 82
21 1b Bubba Hill 9.089 81
22 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.123 80
23 43k Kevin Gaines 9.181 79
24 77d Denny McNary 9.197 78
25 29 Adam Schroer 9.199 77
26 18c Shane Fox 9.286 76
27 12x Mark Hamilton 9.336 75
28 7g Guy Young 9.409 74
29 20 Joel Duprey 9.463 73
30 OOr Angela Rohlfs 9.632 72
31 5k Mike Colby 9.788 70
32 5e Scott Morton 10.162 68

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1m Mallorie McGahan 8.899 100
2 29 Adam Schroer 9.294 99
3 55d Darin Spencer 9.078 98
4 1b Bubba Hill 9.365 97
5 20 Joel Duprey 9.353 96
6 69w Daniel Thorson 9.250 95
7 35 Beau Perkins 9.533 94
8 23 Kris Renaud 9.258 93

Sportsman – Heat (1b) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23 Kris Renaud 8.949 100
2 69w Daniel Thorson 9.004 99
3 1m Mallorie McGahan 9.081 98
4 55d Darin Spencer 9.153 97
5 20 Joel Duprey 9.387 96
6 1b Bubba Hill 9.232 95
7 29 Adam Schroer 9.246 94

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 11L Travis Lynch 9.100 100
2 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.131 99
3 42j Alec Justeson 9.030 98
4 21p Ethan Rohner 9.193 97
5 18c Shane Fox 9.530 96
6 33x Tommy Brown 9.642 95
7 OOr Angela Rohlfs 10.223 94
8 88u RJ Johnson 9.791 93

Sportsman – Heat (2b) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88u RJ Johnson 8.977 100
2 33x Tommy Brown 9.062 99
3 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.014 98
4 42j Alec Justeson 9.205 97
5 21p Ethan Rohner 9.367 96
6 11L Travis Lynch 9.254 95
7 18c Shane Fox 9.502 94
8 OOr Angela Rohlfs 9.807 93

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 8.988 100
2 77x Cody Smith 9.070 99
3 52 James Edens 9.011 98
4 42 Kevin Hartnett 9.175 97
5 12x Mark Hamilton 9.142 96
6 5k Mike Colby 9.754 95
7 43k Kevin Gaines 11.294 94
8 21x Devin Whitlock 11.338 93

Sportsman – Heat (3b) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 52 James Edens 9.050 100
2 77x Cody Smith 9.063 99
3 28m Michael Helwig 9.098 98
4 42 Kevin Hartnett 9.119 97
5 12x Mark Hamilton 9.184 96
6 43k Kevin Gaines 9.111 95
7 5k Mike Colby 9.427 94
8 21x Devin Whitlock 9.266 93

Sportsman – Heat (4) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.905 100
2 7g Guy Young 9.120 99
3 2 Wyatt Brown 9.110 98
4 15 Chad Duprey 9.040 97
5 77d Denny McNary 9.195 96
6 5e Scott Morton 9.502 95
7 76 Keith Hutton 9.294 94
8 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.251 93

Sportsman – Heat (4b) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 9.029 100
2 2 Wyatt Brown 9.193 99
3 76 Keith Hutton 9.211 98
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.993 97
5 15 Chad Duprey 9.148 96
6 77d Denny McNary 9.183 95
7 7g Guy Young 9.349 94
8 5e Scott Morton 93

Sportsman – Fast Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 33x Tommy Brown 8.999 0
2 52 James Edens 9.084 0
3 1m Mallorie McGahan 8.943 0
4 21x Devin Whitlock 8.951 0
5 42j Alec Justeson 9.078 0
6 88u RJ Johnson 9.024 0
7 15 Chad Duprey 9.486 0
8 69w Daniel Thorson 9.188 0
9 35 Beau Perkins 9.414 0
10 55d Darin Spencer 9.426 0

Sportsman – Slow Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.113 0
2 43k Kevin Gaines 9.225 0
3 77d Denny McNary 9.246 0
4 76 Clint Maynard 9.396 0
5 20 Joel Duprey 9.330 0
6 5e Scott Morton 9.534 0
7 OOr Angela Rohlfs 9.707 0
8 29 Adam Schroer 9.659 0
9 77f Austin Osenga 10.329 0
10 oot Todd Tadiello 10.384 0

Sportsman – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 12x Mark Hamilton 9.141 0
2 21p Ethan Rohner 9.218 0
3 5e Scott Morton 9.171 0
4 5k Mike Colby 9.328 0
5 18c Shane Fox 8.948 0
6 20 Joel Duprey 9.336 0

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.114 0
2 23 Kris Renaud 9.002 0
3 2 Wyatt Brown 9.082 0
4 21p Ethan Rohner 9.213 0
5 77d Denny McNary 9.227 0
6 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.086 0
7 5e Scott Morton 9.461 0
8 12x Mark Hamilton 9.304 0
9 42 Kevin Hartnett 9.136 0
10 21x Devin Whitlock 9.025 0
11 29 Adam Schroer 9.132 0
12 7g Guy Young 9.422 0
13 1b Bubba Hill 9.231 0
14 76 Keith Hutton 9.030 0
15 5k Mike Colby 9.642 0
16 43k Kevin Gaines 9.340 0

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 52 James Edens 9.036 0
2 04 Eric Gannon 8.983 0
3 28m Michael Helwig 9.208 0
4 15 Chad Duprey 9.180 0
5 1m Mallorie McGahan 9.137 0
6 33x Tommy Brown 9.148 0
7 2 Wyatt Brown 9.309 0
8 21p Ethan Rohner 9.448 0
9 11L Travis Lynch 9.352 0
10 55d Darin Spencer 9.127 0
11 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.562 0
12 69w Daniel Thorson 9.055 0
13 88u RJ Johnson 9.292 0
14 23 Kris Renaud 9.322 0
15 77x Cody Smith 9.227 0
16 42j Alec Justeson 9.563 0

Open Class – Qualifying + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89 Michael Call 8.284 100
2 63a Amanda Moore 8.394 99
3 1C Chase Hill 8.447 98
4 4 Ryan Whitley 8.460 97
5 86J Jesse Colwell 8.473 96
6 51 Logan Seavey 8.479 95
7 81 Colby Copeland 8.479 94
8 1w Mike Wheeler 8.485 93
9 91 Tyler Seavey 8.493 92
10 83 Jett Hays 8.518 91
11 23 Blaine Craft 8.523 90
12 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.564 89
13 35 Casey Schmitz 8.580 88
14 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.584 87
15 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.584 86
16 41 Ryan Foster 8.586 85
17 6k Chris Kress 8.603 84
18 51t Tristen Spiers 8.608 83
19 5K Kyle Tellstrom 8.611 82
20 77x Jake Park 8.626 81
21 02 Bryan Eady 8.638 80
22 9b Brandon LaChance 8.644 79
23 14 Ren Eberhart 8.646 78
24 99x Brenna Johnson 8.647 77
25 6m Shawn Milligan 8.676 76
26 4d Cooper Desdienr 8.684 75
27 83x Tyler McCain 8.693 74
28 151 Duke Johnson 8.695 73
29 38 Hollis Thackery 8.697 72
30 42 Chase Majdic 8.704 71
31 33 Lucas Ashe 8.705 70
32 98 Michael Kofoid 8.739 69
33 57 Maria Cofer 8.739 68
34 55x Angelo Cornett 8.740 67
35 1j Jim Beck 8.743 66
36 82 Dayne Amyx 8.745 65
37 5rj RJ Johnson 8.747 64
38 2 Garrett Brown 8.747 63
39 x1 Justin Bradway 8.755 62
40 13 Bricen James 8.757 61
41 5L Kyle Hossfeld 8.759 60
42 56 Nate Lynch 8.762 59
43 74 Taylor Nelson 8.772 58
44 52 James Edens 8.787 57
45 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.805 56
46 33x Tommy Brown 8.823 55
47 84db Clint Simpson 8.829 54
48 13s Casey Starr 8.888 53
49 27 Briley Pompe 8.952 52
50 3 Scotty FIREBALL” Fox” 9.362 51
51 199 Christian Osborne 9.383 50

Open Class – Heat (1) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 33 Lucas Ashe 8.751 100
2 5rj RJ Johnson 8.944 99
3 81 Colby Copeland 8.683 98
4 35 Casey Schmitz 8.900 97
5 5K Kyle Tellstrom 8.971 96
6 74 Taylor Nelson 9.023 95
7 89 Michael Call 8.824 94
8 6m Shawn Milligan 9.026 93
9 27 Briley Pompe 9.074 92

Open Class – Heat (1b) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 6m Shawn Milligan 8.886 100
2 5K Kyle Tellstrom 9.007 99
3 74 Taylor Nelson 9.051 98
4 81 Colby Copeland 9.014 97
5 33 Lucas Ashe 9.112 96
6 27 Briley Pompe 9.424 95
7 35 Casey Schmitz 9.066 94
8 89 Michael Call 9.026 93
9 5rj RJ Johnson 9.574 92

Open Class – Heat (2) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 52 James Edens 8.905 100
2 1w Mike Wheeler 8.790 99
3 63a Amanda Moore 8.952 98
4 98 Michael Kofoid 8.971 97
5 4d Cooper Desdienr 9.031 96
6 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.907 95
7 77x Jake Park 8.949 94
8 2 Garrett Brown 9.080 93
9 3 Scotty FIREBALL” Fox” 92

Open Class – Heat (2b) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77x Jake Park 8.968 100
2 63a Amanda Moore 8.992 99
3 52 James Edens 8.939 98
4 1w Mike Wheeler 9.041 97
5 2 Garrett Brown 8.998 96
6 98 Michael Kofoid 9.154 95
7 4d Cooper Desdienr 9.208 94
8 3 Scotty FIREBALL” Fox” 9.137 93

Open Class – Heat (3) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Maria Cofer 8.690 100
2 1C Chase Hill 8.889 99
3 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.893 98
4 x1 Justin Bradway 9.009 97
5 83x Tyler McCain 9.017 96
6 91 Tyler Seavey 9.023 95
7 02 Bryan Eady 9.071 94
8 199 Christian Osborne 9.047 93
9 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.097 92

Open Class – Heat (3b) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.859 100
2 1C Chase Hill 8.974 99
3 x1 Justin Bradway 9.195 98
4 02 Bryan Eady 9.193 97
5 83x Tyler McCain 9.204 96
6 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.920 95
7 57 Maria Cofer 9.134 94
8 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.273 93
9 199 Christian Osborne 9.231 92

Open Class – Heat (4) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 4 Ryan Whitley 8.883 100
2 13 Bricen James 8.916 99
3 55x Angelo Cornett 8.959 98
4 9b Brandon LaChance 9.022 97
5 41 Ryan Foster 8.929 96
6 33x Tommy Brown 9.030 95
7 83 Jett Hays 9.018 94
8 77f Trenton LaChance 9.103 93
9 151 Duke Johnson 9.028 92

Open Class – Heat (4b) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83 Jett Hays 8.769 100
2 9b Brandon LaChance 99
3 13 Bricen James 9.082 98
4 4 Ryan Whitley 8.869 97
5 55x Angelo Cornett 9.197 96
6 33x Tommy Brown 9.073 95
7 41 Ryan Foster 8.935 94
8 151 Duke Johnson 9.355 93
9 77f Trenton LaChance 9.175 92

Open Class – Heat (5) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 84db Clint Simpson 8.838 100
2 86J Jesse Colwell 8.947 99
3 5L Kyle Hossfeld 9.072 98
4 6k Chris Kress 8.996 97
5 14 Ren Eberhart 8.964 96
6 23 Blaine Craft 8.950 95
7 1j Jim Beck 9.098 94
8 38 Hollis Thackery 9.056 93

Open Class – Heat (5b) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1j Jim Beck 8.895 100
2 86J Jesse Colwell 9.026 99
3 14 Ren Eberhart 9.011 98
4 5L Kyle Hossfeld 9.263 97
5 23 Blaine Craft 9.004 96
6 38 Hollis Thackery 9.125 95
7 6k Chris Kress 9.095 94
8 84db Clint Simpson 9.360 93

Open Class – Heat (6) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Chase Majdic 8.840 100
2 51 Logan Seavey 8.890 99
3 83jr Tanner Carrick 9.005 98
4 82 Dayne Amyx 9.167 97
5 99x Brenna Johnson 9.016 96
6 51t Tristen Spiers 8.993 95
7 13s Casey Starr 9.153 94
8 56 Nate Lynch 9.257 93

Open Class – Heat (6b) + 03-12-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.761 100
2 83jr Tanner Carrick 9.007 99
3 42 Chase Majdic 9.106 98
4 82 Dayne Amyx 9.164 97
5 56 Nate Lynch 8.986 96
6 99x Brenna Johnson 8.997 95
7 51t Tristen Spiers 9.026 94
8 13s Casey Starr 9.632 93

Open Class – Fast Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.601 0
2 51 Logan Seavey 8.739 0
3 86J Jesse Colwell 8.804 0
4 81 Colby Copeland 8.721 0
5 4 Ryan Whitley 8.798 0
6 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.816 0
7 63a Amanda Moore 8.905 0
8 83 Jett Hays 8.849 0
9 1C Chase Hill 8.780 0
10 23 Blaine Craft 9.261 0

Open Class – Slow Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 84db Clint Simpson 8.746 0
2 56 Nate Lynch 8.842 0
3 5rj RJ Johnson 8.936 0
4 13s Casey Starr 9.055 0
5 33x Tommy Brown 8.942 0
6 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.068 0
7 27 Briley Pompe 9.001 0
8 199 Christian Osborne 9.114 0
9 3 Scotty FIREBALL” Fox” 9.311 0
10 151 Duke Johnson 9.115 0

Open Class – D Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 4d Cooper Desdienr 8.765 0
2 98 Michael Kofoid 8.891 0
3 74 Taylor Nelson 8.872 0
4 82 Dayne Amyx 8.962 0
5 55x Angelo Cornett 8.837 0
6 84db Clint Simpson 8.794 0
7 x1 Justin Bradway 9.034 0
8 5rj RJ Johnson 8.981 0
9 5L Kyle Hossfeld 8.880 0
10 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.940 0
11 13s Casey Starr 9.060 0
12 38 Hollis Thackery 9.167 0
13 151 Duke Johnson 9.194 0
14 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.746 0
15 1j Jim Beck 8.796 0
16 27 Briley Pompe 9.356 0

Open Class – E Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 74 Taylor Nelson 8.551 0
2 84db Clint Simpson 8.560 0
3 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.648 0
4 13s Casey Starr 8.777 0
5 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.634 0
6 27 Briley Pompe 8.877 0
7 3 Scotty FIREBALL” Fox” 8.597 0
8 199 Christian Osborne 8.945 0
9 2 Garrett Brown 8.758 0
10 33x Tommy Brown 9.067 0

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.595 0
2 57 Maria Cofer 8.816 0
3 51t Tristen Spiers 8.925 0
4 52 James Edens 8.953 0
5 98 Michael Kofoid 9.089 0
6 83x Tyler McCain 8.805 0
7 4d Cooper Desdienr 9.131 0
8 82 Dayne Amyx 9.186 0
9 14 Ren Eberhart 8.767 0
10 55x Angelo Cornett 9.116 0
11 6m Shawn Milligan 8.916 0
12 74 Taylor Nelson 9.096 0
13 13 Bricen James 8.963 0
14 99x Brenna Johnson 9.069 0
15 84db Clint Simpson 9.014 0

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Chase Majdic 8.905 0
2 83 Jett Hays 8.752 0
3 9b Brandon LaChance 8.987 0
4 52 James Edens 9.144 0
5 35 Casey Schmitz 8.989 0
6 33 Lucas Ashe 9.076 0
7 41 Ryan Foster 9.156 0
8 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.249 0
9 51t Tristen Spiers 9.164 0
10 6k Chris Kress 9.186 0
11 57 Maria Cofer 9.138 0
12 98 Michael Kofoid 9.134 0
13 23 Blaine Craft 9.091 0
14 77x Jake Park 9.113 0
15 5K Kyle Tellstrom 9.028 0
16 83x Tyler McCain 9.171 0

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86J Jesse Colwell 9.030 0
2 63a Amanda Moore 8.994 0
3 81 Colby Copeland 9.077 0
4 33 Lucas Ashe 9.051 0
5 9b Brandon LaChance 9.147 0
6 42 Chase Majdic 9.174 0
7 35 Casey Schmitz 9.208 0
8 91 Tyler Seavey 9.102 0
9 83 Jett Hays 9.352 0
10 1C Chase Hill 8.997 0
11 1w Mike Wheeler 9.011 0
12 4 Ryan Whitley 8.859 0
13 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.956 0
14 89 Michael Call 9.320 0
15 52 James Edens 9.269 0
16 51 Logan Seavey 0