2017 West Coast Nationals

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 10.927 100
2 14 Rowdy Gramps 11.062 99
3 29 Chevy Schroer 11.098 98
4 2 Austin Anderson 11.112 97
5 64j Jake Meyer 11.140 96
6 3 Trey Daniels 11.190 95
7 9l Luke Hayes 11.195 94
8 53 Arron Slightom 11.256 93
9 11r Zachary Risch 11.317 92
10 5 Aiden Larimer 11.412 91
11 84 Jackson Coughlin 11.601 90
12 7k Kiley Grimes 11.657 89
13 7J Jack Kegg 11.670 88
14 18 Mason Smith 12.224 87
15 22 Malia Owens 12.683 86
16 96 Bently Ritcheson 12.878 85

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 10.555 200
2 64j Jake Meyer 10.933 198
3 11r Zachary Risch 11.345 196
4 7J Jack Kegg 11.432 194
5 29 Chevy Schroer 11.457 192
6 9l Luke Hayes 11.444 190
7 84 Jackson Coughlin 11.223 188
8 22 Malia Owens 12.415 186

Beginner Box – Heat (1b) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 10.402 200
2 11r Zachary Risch 10.907 198
3 84 Jackson Coughlin 10.859 196
4 64j Jake Meyer 10.799 194
5 9l Luke Hayes 10.866 192
6 7J Jack Kegg 11.244 190
7 29 Chevy Schroer 10.889 188
8 22 Malia Owens 12.318 186

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.909 200
2 5 Aiden Larimer 11.146 198
3 3 Trey Daniels 11.120 196
4 53 Arron Slightom 11.600 194
5 18 Mason Smith 11.404 192
6 2 Austin Anderson 11.748 190
7 7k Kiley Grimes 11.590 188
8 96 Bently Ritcheson 12.773 186

Beginner Box – Heat (2b) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 53 Arron Slightom 10.765 200
2 3 Trey Daniels 11.089 198
3 2 Austin Anderson 10.986 196
4 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.779 194
5 5 Aiden Larimer 10.833 192
6 18 Mason Smith 11.225 190
7 7k Kiley Grimes 11.206 188

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 10.562 0
2 9l Luke Hayes 10.904 0
3 29 Chevy Schroer 10.953 0
4 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.859 0
5 5 Aiden Larimer 10.736 0
6 3 Trey Daniels 11.060 0
7 2 Austin Anderson 11.136 0
8 84 Jackson Coughlin 10.958 0
9 64j Jake Meyer 10.909 0
10 53 Arron Slightom 11.140 0
11 22 Malia Owens 11.904 0
12 18 Mason Smith 11.966 0
13 7k Kiley Grimes 11.691 0
14 11r Zachary Risch 11.057 0
15 7J Jack Kegg 11.449 0
16 96 Bently Ritcheson 18.209 0

Beginner Box – Slow Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Austin Anderson 11.249 0
2 84 Jackson Coughlin 11.490 0
3 7J Jack Kegg 11.587 0
4 53 Arron Slightom 11.666 0
5 7k Kiley Grimes 12.294 0
6 96 Bently Ritcheson 12.821 0
7 22 Malia Owens 13.386 0
8 18 Mason Smith 14.632 0

Beginner Box – Fast Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.930 0
2 21 Connor Grasty 10.874 0
3 9l Luke Hayes 11.235 0
4 29 Chevy Schroer 11.482 0
5 11r Zachary Risch 11.448 0
6 3 Trey Daniels 11.384 0
7 64j Jake Meyer 11.369 0
8 5 Aiden Larimer 11.447 0

Box Stock – Qualifying + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 9.507 100
2 46 Preston Carr 9.819 99
3 80 Alan Pyszora 9.860 98
4 22c Carlee Holmes 9.873 97
5 46jr Joel Jr. Myers 9.891 96
6 88t Tyler Fox 9.893 95
7 64 Evan Gunderson 9.954 94
8 25 Seth Standley 9.964 93
9 11j Jackson O’Ferrall 10.024 92
10 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.057 91
11 77 Braydon Williams 10.079 90
12 100 Tevor Grimes 10.136 89
13 2m Blake Martin 10.162 88
14 49 Tater Reich 10.182 87
15 22 Garrin McNary 10.204 86
16 04 Makenna Gannon 10.275 85
17 21 Eddy Avila 10.334 84
18 10 Sophia Bauer 10.448 83
19 99x Samuel Strange 10.459 82
20 77x Jace Lafferty 10.505 81

Box Stock – Slow Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88t Tyler Fox 10.103 0
2 100 Tevor Grimes 10.159 0
3 04 Makenna Gannon 10.363 0
4 10 Sophia Bauer 10.756 0
5 21 Eddy Avila 10.345 0
6 99x Samuel Strange 10.567 0
7 2m Blake Martin 10.349 0
8 77x Jace Lafferty 10.627 0
9 49 Tater Reich 12.993 0

Box Stock – Fast Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22c Carlee Holmes 10.063 0
2 46jr Joel Jr. Myers 10.199 0
3 46 Preston Carr 10.073 0
4 1 Chance Grasty 10.085 0
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.163 0
6 80 Alan Pyszora 9.965 0
7 64 Evan Gunderson 10.697 0
8 77 Braydon Williams 10.660 0
9 11j Jackson O’Ferrall 10.722 0
10 25 Seth Standley 10.101 0

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 9.734 200
2 46jr Joel Meyers 9.871 198
3 80 Alan Pyszora 10.046 196
4 11j Jackson O’Ferrall 10.213 194
5 22 Garrin McNary 10.188 192
6 64 Evan Gunderson 10.195 190
7 21 Eddy Avila 10.476 188
8 77 Braydon Williams 10.285 186
9 2m Blake Martin 10.580 184
10 99x Samuel Strange 10.718 182

Box Stock – Heat (1b) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22 Garrin McNary 10.054 200
2 1 Chance Grasty 10.000 198
3 11j Jackson O’Ferrall 10.080 196
4 80 Alan Pyszora 10.093 194
5 21 Eddy Avila 10.180 192
6 77 Braydon Williams 10.180 190
7 64 Evan Gunderson 10.264 188
8 99x Samuel Strange 10.255 186
9 2m Blake Martin 10.544 184
10 46jr Joel Meyers 10.714 182

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88t Tyler Fox 9.985 200
2 25 Seth Standley 10.029 198
3 46 Preston Carr 9.959 196
4 49 Tater Reich 10.087 194
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.094 192
6 100 Tevor Grimes 10.356 190
7 22c Carlee Holmes 10.230 188
8 10 Sophia Bauer 10.694 186
9 77x Jace Lafferty 10.688 184
10 04 Makenna Gannon 10.520 182

Box Stock – Heat (2b) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 100 Tevor Grimes 9.988 200
2 49 Tater Reich 10.050 198
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.033 196
4 88t Tyler Fox 9.783 194
5 25 Seth Standley 10.200 192
6 04 Makenna Gannon 10.198 190
7 22c Carlee Holmes 10.187 188
8 77x Jace Lafferty 10.239 186
9 10 Sophia Bauer 10.418 184
10 46 Preston Carr 10.041 182

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.678 0
2 22c Carlee Holmes 10.106 0
3 21 Eddy Avila 10.174 0
4 77x Jace Lafferty 10.065 0
5 64 Evan Gunderson 10.175 0
6 77 Braydon Williams 10.194 0
7 04 Makenna Gannon 10.197 0
8 2m Blake Martin 10.257 0
9 10 Sophia Bauer 10.265 0
10 99x Samuel Strange 10.380 0

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 9.694 0
2 100 Tevor Grimes 9.815 0
3 46jr Joel Meyers 9.668 0
4 46 Preston Carr 9.883 0
5 80 Alan Pyszora 9.920 0
6 22 Garrin McNary 10.031 0
7 25 Seth Standley 9.994 0
8 49 Tater Reich 10.141 0
9 77 Braydon Williams 10.243 0
10 22c Carlee Holmes 10.100 0
11 77x Jace Lafferty 10.034 0
12 11j Jackson O’Ferrall 10.128 0
13 64 Evan Gunderson 10.377 0
14 88t Tyler Fox 9.695 0
15 21 Eddy Avila 10.130 0
16 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.603 0

Intermediate – Qualifying + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68b Raymond Baldez 8.780 100
2 2x Maximo Mittry 8.802 99
3 22K Kaiden Butler 8.879 98
4 97 Mason Smith 8.882 97
5 01 Carson Souza 8.893 96
6 57 Daniel Whitley 8.895 95
7 8c Anissa Curtice 8.900 94
8 24P Tanner Pettit 8.923 93
9 49 Skyler Cole 8.986 92
10 31 Kinden Peacock 8.992 91
11 21 Drake Standley 8.999 90
12 2 Tyler Matheny 9.006 89
13 18T Tanner Holmes 9.010 88
14 21j Jaidan Curfman-Levy 9.034 87
15 19x Devon Borden 9.046 86
16 72 Carson Raudman 9.058 85
17 25b Brenden Bartlett 9.067 84
18 3 Trace Adams 9.068 83
19 8 Aidan Daniels 9.098 82
20 33t Tyler Driever 9.105 81
21 04c Cole Brown 9.109 80
22 4L Lane Taylor 9.189 79
23 26 Solomon Fogde 9.209 78
24 12 Matt Robinson 9.212 77
25 3r Blake Rauscher 9.237 76
26 8m Brenden McMaster 9.256 75
27 20c Colby Bergquist 9.285 74
28 19 Brody Armtrout 9.297 73
29 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.318 72
30 48e Enrique Jaime 9.336 71
31 12d Devon Felix 9.346 70
32 7 Kylie Daniels 9.380 69
33 07r Evan Rauscher 9.526 68
34 23H Savannah Heath 9.645 67
35 18c Colby Fox 9.711 66

Intermediate – Fast Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22K Kaiden Butler 9.087 0
2 01 Carson Souza 9.229 0
3 18T Tanner Holmes 9.249 0
4 24P Tanner Pettit 9.244 0
5 2x Maximo Mittry 9.357 0
6 19x Devon Borden 9.361 0
7 2 Tyler Matheny 9.613 0
8 68b Raymond Baldez 9.239 0
9 49 Skyler Cole 9.227 0
10 31 Kinden Peacock 9.415 0

Intermediate – Slow Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 12 Matt Robinson 9.239 0
2 04c Cole Brown 9.346 0
3 33t Tyler Driever 9.442 0
4 18c Colby Fox 9.647 0
5 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.911 0
6 12d Devon Felix 9.564 0
7 07r Evan Rauscher 9.614 0
8 7 Kylie Daniels 10.057 0
9 3r Blake Rauscher 9.456 0
10 23H Savannah Heath 10.135 0

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 9.146 200
2 04c Cole Brown 9.307 198
3 25b Brenden Bartlett 9.448 196
4 49 Skyler Cole 9.663 194
5 07r Evan Rauscher 9.535 192
6 3r Blake Rauscher 9.703 190
7 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.663 188
8 68b Raymond Baldez 9.259 186
9 18T Tanner Holmes 9.615 184

Intermediate – Heat (1b) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68b Raymond Baldez 9.075 200
2 49 Skyler Cole 9.531 198
3 01 Carson Souza 9.526 196
4 04c Cole Brown 9.367 194
5 25b Brenden Bartlett 9.494 192
6 3r Blake Rauscher 9.691 190
7 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.821 188
8 07r Evan Rauscher 9.572 186
9 18T Tanner Holmes 184

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley 8.981 200
2 4L Lane Taylor 9.207 198
3 2x Maximo Mittry 9.273 196
4 3 Trace Adams 9.433 194
5 31 Kinden Peacock 9.497 192
6 8m Brenden McMaster 9.600 190
7 21j Jaidan Curfman-Levy 9.288 188
8 48e Enrique Jaime 9.657 186
9 23H Savannah Heath 11.050 184

Intermediate – Heat (2b) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 3 Trace Adams 9.008 200
2 2x Maximo Mittry 9.344 198
3 31 Kinden Peacock 9.357 196
4 8m Brenden McMaster 9.468 194
5 4L Lane Taylor 9.592 192
6 21j Jaidan Curfman-Levy 9.012 190
7 48e Enrique Jaime 9.730 188
8 57 Daniel Whitley 9.894 186

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22K Kaiden Butler 9.229 200
2 19x Devon Borden 9.111 198
3 26 Solomon Fogde 9.315 196
4 8 Aidan Daniels 9.596 194
5 20c Colby Bergquist 9.546 192
6 21 Drake Standley 9.712 190
7 12d Devon Felix 9.773 188
8 8c Anissa Curtice 9.263 186
9 18c Colby Fox 9.437 184

Intermediate – Heat (3b) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19x Devon Borden 9.213 200
2 8c Anissa Curtice 9.015 198
3 22K Kaiden Butler 9.289 196
4 20c Colby Bergquist 9.165 194
5 26 Solomon Fogde 9.578 192
6 12d Devon Felix 9.452 190
7 18c Colby Fox 9.199 188
8 8 Aidan Daniels 9.767 186
9 21 Drake Standley 9.568 184

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit 9.132 200
2 97 Mason Smith 9.097 198
3 2 Tyler Matheny 9.237 196
4 72 Carson Raudman 9.326 194
5 19 Brody Armtrout 9.268 192
6 33t Tyler Driever 9.567 190
7 7 Kylie Daniels 9.683 188
8 12 Matt Robinson 186

Intermediate – Heat (4b) + 03-17-2017 – Results

Intermediate – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 9.113 0
2 8m Brenden McMaster 9.376 0
3 48e Enrique Jaime 9.314 0
4 21j Jaidan Curfman-Levy 9.363 0
5 19 Brody Armtrout 9.269 0
6 12 Matt Robinson 9.458 0
7 7 Kylie Daniels 9.477 0
8 20c Colby Bergquist 9.389 0
9 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.524 0
10 8 Aidan Daniels 9.355 0
11 3r Blake Rauscher 9.467 0
12 12d Devon Felix 9.376 0
13 18c Colby Fox 9.400 0
14 07r Evan Rauscher 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 31 Kinden Peacock 9.346 0
2 18T Tanner Holmes 9.354 0
3 21j Jaidan Curfman-Levy 9.579 0
4 25b Brenden Bartlett 9.419 0
5 33t Tyler Driever 9.620 0
6 21 Drake Standley 9.648 0
7 4L Lane Taylor 9.252 0
8 26 Solomon Fogde 9.563 0
9 8c Anissa Curtice 9.538 0
10 68b Raymond Baldez 9.067 0
11 72 Carson Raudman 9.558 0
12 12 Matt Robinson 9.864 0
13 04c Cole Brown 9.405 0
14 8m Brenden McMaster 10.196 0
15 48e Enrique Jaime 9.862 0
16 19 Brody Armtrout 9.905 0

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit 8.963 0
2 01 Carson Souza 9.095 0
3 22K Kaiden Butler 9.174 0
4 2x Maximo Mittry 9.135 0
5 18T Tanner Holmes 9.295 0
6 2 Tyler Matheny 9.237 0
7 31 Kinden Peacock 9.160 0
8 3 Trace Adams 9.351 0
9 57 Daniel Whitley 9.309 0
10 49 Skyler Cole 9.618 0
11 21 Drake Standley 9.479 0
12 25b Brenden Bartlett 9.505 0
13 33t Tyler Driever 9.698 0
14 19x Devon Borden 9.148 0
15 97 Mason Smith 9.126 0
16 21j Jaidan Curfman-Levy 9.708 0

Open Class – Qualifying + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22 Michael Tarter 8.454 100
2 81 Tyler Seavey 8.466 99
3 63a Amanda Moore 8.492 98
4 3F Scotty Fox 8.496 97
5 1w Mike Wheeler 8.505 96
6 89 Michael Call 8.543 95
7 51 Logan Seavey 8.550 94
8 3 Karsyn Elledge 8.573 93
9 86j Jesse Colwell 8.575 92
10 83tx Jett Hays 8.589 91
11 199 Christian Osborne 8.597 90
12 14 Ren Eberhart 8.606 89
13 2x Chase Majdic 8.614 88
14 88m Ethan Mitchell 8.626 87
15 2 Garrett Brown 8.628 86
16 49 Briley Pompe 8.637 85
17 1C Chase Hill 8.643 84
18 07x Jake Wheeler 8.650 83
19 35 Casey Schmitz 8.653 82
20 8 Devon Borden 8.654 81
21 51T Tristen Spiers 8.655 80
22 6m Shawn Milligan 8.659 79
23 56 Nate Lynch 8.667 78
24 57 Maria Cofer 8.674 77
25 84db Clint Simpson 8.675 76
26 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.682 75
27 02k Keith Bloom 8.690 74
28 7g RJ Johnson 8.693 73
29 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.696 72
30 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.698 71
31 18T Tanner Holmes 8.713 70
32 99x Brenna Johnson 8.717 69
33 4A Aiden Spiers 8.718 68
34 77x Jake Park 8.726 67
35 02 Lucas Ashe 8.727 66
36 83x Tyler McCain 8.732 65
37 5L Kyle Hossfeld 8.744 64
38 13 Bricen James 8.749 63
39 38k Kyle Rasmussen 8.757 62
40 151x Duke Johnson 8.763 61
41 16 Kris Renaud 8.768 60
42 92 Lexi Raudman 8.786 59
43 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.789 58
44 20n Andrew Neff 8.808 57
45 82 Dayne Amyx 8.826 56
46 07 Travis Henry 8.832 55
47 9b Brandon LaChance 8.848 54
48 14J Kaleb Johnson 8.853 53
49 99 Cory Lockwood 8.889 52
50 33t Tyler Driever 8.894 51
51 76 Buddy Wise 8.896 50
52 30 Casy McClain 8.896 49
53 23H Dustin Heath 8.947 48
54 18s Destiny Smith 8.961 47
55 13s Casey Starr 8.975 46
56 6k Chris Kress 8.980 45
57 88u Chloe Grasty 9.047 44
58 T3 Talyn Roberts 9.075 43
59 15k Aaron Moser 10.986 42

Open Class – Slow Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 T3 Talyn Roberts 9.020 0
2 33t Tyler Driever 9.168 0
3 6k Chris Kress 9.259 0
4 92 Lexi Raudman 9.306 0
5 14J Kaleb Johnson 9.023 0
6 88u Chloe Grasty 9.415 0
7 199 Christian Osborne 9.767 0
8 23H Dustin Heath 9.420 0
9 20n Andrew Neff 9.280 0

Open Class – Fast Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 81 Tyler Seavey 8.885 0
2 51 Logan Seavey 9.043 0
3 86j Jesse Colwell 9.095 0
4 2x Chase Majdic 9.181 0
5 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.212 0
6 51T Tristen Spiers 9.119 0
7 14 Ren Eberhart 9.220 0
8 18T Tanner Holmes 9.305 0
9 1w Mike Wheeler 8.979 0
10 07x Jake Wheeler 9.328 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Casey Schmitz 8.963 200
2 22 Michael Tarter 8.964 198
3 2x Chase Majdic 9.019 196
4 99 Cory Lockwood 8.973 194
5 84db Clint Simpson 9.130 192
6 51 Logan Seavey 9.038 190
7 13s Casey Starr 9.320 188
8 18T Tanner Holmes 9.133 186
9 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.045 184
10 5L Kyle Hossfeld 9.178 182

Open Class – Heat (1b) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.909 200
2 84db Clint Simpson 9.200 198
3 2x Chase Majdic 9.278 196
4 22 Michael Tarter 9.214 194
5 35 Casey Schmitz 9.265 192
6 18T Tanner Holmes 9.221 190
7 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.136 188
8 5L Kyle Hossfeld 9.143 186
9 99 Cory Lockwood 9.423 184
10 13s Casey Starr 9.602 182

Open Class – Heat (2) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 99x Brenna Johnson 9.102 200
2 81 Tyler Seavey 8.991 198
3 3 Karsyn Elledge 8.923 196
4 8 Devon Borden 9.170 194
5 88m Ethan Mitchell 9.105 192
6 20n Andrew Neff 9.347 190
7 33t Tyler Driever 9.299 188
8 13 Bricen James 9.181 186
9 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.932 184
10 6k Chris Kress 9.056 182

Open Class – Heat (2b) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 3 Karsyn Elledge 8.942 200
2 13 Bricen James 9.140 198
3 20n Andrew Neff 9.269 196
4 33t Tyler Driever 9.160 194
5 8 Devon Borden 9.356 192
6 81 Tyler (SUB Jimmy Elledge) Seavey 9.150 190
7 88m Ethan Mitchell 9.224 188
8 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.168 186
9 99x Brenna Johnson 9.891 184
10 6k Chris Kress 9.342 182

Open Class – Heat (3) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 9.062 200
2 63a Amanda Moore 9.256 198
3 4A Aiden Spiers 9.518 196
4 2 Garrett Brown 9.252 194
5 88u Chloe Grasty 9.367 192
6 82 Dayne Amyx 9.139 190
7 38k Kyle Rasmussen 9.319 188
8 76 Buddy Wise 9.511 186
9 51T Tristen Spiers 9.514 184
10 02k Keith Bloom 9.205 182

Open Class – Heat (3b) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51T Tristen Spiers 8.975 200
2 86j Jesse Colwell 9.110 198
3 82 Dayne Amyx 9.262 196
4 4A Aiden Spiers 9.404 194
5 38k Kyle Rasmussen 9.435 192
6 88u Chloe Grasty 9.640 190
7 63a Amanda Moore 9.529 188
8 2 Garrett Brown 9.361 186
9 76 Buddy Wise 9.341 184
10 02k Keith Bloom 9.055 182

Open Class – Heat (4) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77x Jake Park 9.109 200
2 7g RJ Johnson 9.117 198
3 30 Casy McClain 9.023 196
4 6m Shawn Milligan 9.259 194
5 07 Travis Henry 9.258 192
6 151x Duke Johnson 9.514 190
7 83tx Jett Hays 9.499 188
8 T3 Talyn Roberts 9.577 186
9 3F Scotty Fox 9.393 184
10 49 Briley Pompe 182

Open Class – Heat (4b) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 30 Casy McClain 9.056 200
2 83tx Jett Hays 9.243 198
3 77x Jake Park 9.262 196
4 6m Shawn Milligan 9.431 194
5 7g RJ Johnson 9.277 192
6 49 Briley Pompe 9.475 190
7 3F Scotty Fox 9.060 188
8 T3 Talyn Roberts 9.629 186
9 07 Travis Henry 9.453 184
10 151x Duke Johnson 9.391 182

Open Class – Heat (5) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1C Chase Hill 9.230 200
2 1w Mike Wheeler 9.020 198
3 16 Kris Renaud 9.248 196
4 9b Brandon (SUB Ryan Whitley) LaChance 9.199 194
5 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.312 192
6 56 Nate Lynch 9.260 190
7 15k Aaron Moser 9.843 188
8 199 Christian Osborne 9.550 186
9 23H Dustin Heath 10.735 184
DQ 02 Lucas Ashe 9.309 0

Open Class – Heat (5b) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.946 200
2 1C Chase Hill 9.037 198
3 9b Brandon LaChance 9.148 196
4 16 Kris Renaud 9.280 194
5 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.295 192
6 23H Dustin Heath 9.430 190
7 199 Christian Osborne 9.120 188
8 56 Nate Lynch 186
9 15k Aaron Moser 184

Open Class – Heat (6) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83x Tyler McCain 9.079 200
2 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.134 198
3 14 Ren Eberhart 9.300 196
4 14J Kaleb Johnson 9.295 194
5 92 Lexi Raudman 9.320 192
6 07x Jake Wheeler 9.419 190
7 89 Michael Call 9.425 188
8 57 Maria Cofer 9.346 186
9 18s Destiny Smith 184

Open Class – Heat (6b) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89 Michael Call 8.894 200
2 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.006 198
3 14 Ren Eberhart 9.190 196
4 57 Maria Cofer 9.151 194
5 92 Lexi Raudman 9.352 192
6 14J Kaleb Johnson 9.555 190
7 07x Jake Wheeler 9.333 188
8 83x Tyler McCain 9.505 186
9 18s Destiny Smith 9.682 184

Open Class – F Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 13s Casey Starr 9.064 0
2 23H Dustin Heath 9.307 0
3 18s Destiny Smith 9.371 0
4 T3 Talyn Roberts 9.682 0
5 88u Chloe Grasty 9.354 0
6 15k Aaron Moser 9.821 0
7 76 Buddy Wise 9.027 0

Open Class – D Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Maria Cofer 8.823 0
2 9b Brandon LaChance 0
3 13 Bricen James 8.850 0
4 18T Tanner Holmes 8.925 0
5 82 Dayne Amyx 8.948 0
6 151x Duke Johnson 8.996 0
7 14J Kaleb Johnson 9.050 0
8 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.073 0
9 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.139 0
10 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.147 0
11 33t Tyler Driever 9.137 0
12 49 Briley Pompe 9.044 0
13 T3 Talyn Roberts 9.411 0
14 92 Lexi Raudman 9.053 0
15 20n Andrew Neff 9.061 0

Open Class – E Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.890 0
2 82 Dayne Amyx 8.946 0
3 151x Duke Johnson 8.796 0
4 33t Tyler Driever 9.029 0
5 T3 Talyn Roberts 9.073 0
6 14J Kaleb Johnson 8.877 0
7 15k Aaron Moser 9.434 0
8 5L Kyle Hossfeld 8.978 0
9 13s Casey Starr 9.251 0
10 02k Keith Bloom 8.612 0
11 23H Dustin Heath 9.362 0
12 07 Travis Henry 8.878 0
13 18s Destiny Smith 9.305 0
14 99 Cory Lockwood 9.239 0
15 88u Chloe Grasty 9.017 0
16 38k Kyle Rasmussen 8.916 0

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 30 Casy McClain 8.929 0
2 99x Brenna Johnson 8.946 0
3 9b Brandon LaChance 8.972 0
4 2 Garrett Brown 9.155 0
5 51T Tristen Spiers 9.226 0
6 18T Tanner Holmes 9.252 0
7 57 Maria Cofer 9.410 0
8 151x Duke Johnson 9.126 0
9 07x Jake Wheeler 9.486 0
10 88m Ethan Mitchell 9.278 0
11 199 Christian Osborne 9.149 0
12 82 Dayne Amyx 9.146 0
13 13 Bricen James 9.164 0
14 16 Kris Renaud 9.131 0
15 83x Tyler McCain 9.308 0
16 3F Scotty Fox 10.820 0

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.798 0
2 77x Jake Park 8.982 0
3 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.170 0
4 18T Tanner Holmes 9.080 0
5 84db Clint Simpson 9.134 0
6 83tx Jett Hays 9.165 0
7 30 Casy McClain 9.339 0
8 51T Tristen Spiers 9.101 0
9 7g RJ Johnson 9.277 0
10 99x Brenna Johnson 8.988 0
11 9b Brandon LaChance 9.016 0
12 89 Michael Call 9.312 0
13 4A Aiden Spiers 9.243 0
14 6m Shawn Milligan 9.560 0
15 8 Devon Borden 9.283 0
16 2 Garrett Brown 9.410 0

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.880 0
2 51 Logan Seavey 8.986 0
3 84db Clint Simpson 9.056 0
4 81 Tyler Seavey 9.160 0
5 22 Michael Tarter 9.170 0
6 1w Mike Wheeler 8.903 0
7 35 Casey Schmitz 9.253 0
8 63a Amanda Moore 9.185 0
9 3 Karsyn Elledge 9.265 0
10 2x Chase Majdic 9.134 0
11 18T Tanner Holmes 9.267 0
12 77x Jake Park 9.306 0
13 14 Ren Eberhart 9.388 0
14 1C Chase Hill 9.202 0
15 83tx Jett Hays 9.282 0
16 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.149 0

Sportsman – Qualifying + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.792 100
2 8 Daniel Thorson 8.801 99
3 6m Shawn Milligan 8.801 98
4 80 Brian Southers 8.878 97
5 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.896 96
6 11L Travis Lynch 8.898 95
7 55D Darin Spencer 8.921 94
8 29x Ben Haney 8.940 93
9 35 Kris Renaud 8.947 92
10 5e Scott Morton 8.956 91
11 57 John Cofer 8.958 90
12 1 Chad Duprey 8.964 89
13 89r Ethan Rohner 9.003 88
14 29 Adam Schroer 9.005 87
15 16J Jason Throop 9.025 86
16 15 Jo Jo Owens 9.036 85
17 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.045 84
18 45 Tyler Ritcheson 9.048 83
19 00 Bradon Enos 9.056 82
20 02 Sal Calderon 9.067 81
21 23 Demo Mittry 9.071 80
22 34 Derek Matthews 9.072 79
23 17 Malorie McGahan 9.091 78
24 16b Mike Moore 9.135 77
25 1b Bubba Hill 9.168 76
26 2m BJ Martin 9.211 75
27 20 Joel Duprey 9.247 74
28 50r Gary McNary 9.257 73
29 7 Austin Osenga 9.263 72
30 OOr Angela Rohlfs 9.266 71
31 10g Gregory Gebhart 9.319 70
32 61 John Lovell 9.686 69

Sportsman – Fast Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Kris Renaud 8.994 0
2 29 Adam Schroer 9.230 0
3 11L Travis Lynch 9.416 0
4 89r Ethan Rohner 9.314 0
5 55D Darin Spencer 9.320 0
6 15 Jo Jo Owens 9.427 0
7 04 Eric Gannon 9.071 0
8 6m Shawn Milligan 9.131 0
9 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.562 0

Sportsman – Slow Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.124 0
2 50r Gary McNary 9.410 0
3 57 John Cofer 9.348 0
4 5e Scott Morton 9.320 0
5 7 Austin Osenga 9.633 0
6 1 Chad Duprey 9.203 0
7 10g Gregory Gebhart 9.727 0
8 OOr Angela Rohlfs 9.597 0
9 20 Joel Duprey 0

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Kris Renaud 8.929 200
2 23 Demo Mittry 9.067 198
3 04 Eric Gannon 9.009 196
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.019 194
5 1b Bubba Hill 9.228 192
6 89r Ethan Rohner 9.149 190
7 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.103 188
8 7 Austin Osenga 9.478 186

Sportsman – Heat (1b) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.053 200
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.280 198
3 35 Kris Renaud 9.260 196
4 89r Ethan Rohner 9.292 194
5 1b Bubba Hill 9.752 192
6 04 Eric Gannon 9.223 190
7 23 Demo Mittry 9.929 188

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8 Daniel Thorson 8.861 200
2 2m BJ Martin 9.093 198
3 OOr Angela Rohlfs 9.141 196
4 11L Travis Lynch 9.110 194
5 34 Derek Matthews 9.187 192
6 45 Tyler Ritcheson 9.232 190
7 29 Adam Schroer 9.139 188
8 5e Scott Morton 186

Sportsman – Heat (2b) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8 Daniel Thorson 9.060 200
2 29 Adam Schroer 9.136 198
3 5e Scott Morton 9.232 196
4 45 Tyler Ritcheson 9.445 194
5 2m BJ Martin 9.486 192
6 OOr Angela Rohlfs 9.540 190
7 11L Travis Lynch 9.338 188
8 34 Derek Matthews 9.312 186

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 00 Bradon Enos 9.070 200
2 6m Shawn Milligan 8.920 198
3 20 Joel Duprey 9.243 196
4 16J Jason Throop 9.191 194
5 17 Malorie McGahan 9.069 192
6 10g Gregory Gebhart 9.448 190
7 55D Darin Spencer 9.168 188
8 57 John Cofer 9.131 186

Sportsman – Heat (3b) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 John Cofer 9.078 200
2 6m Shawn Milligan 9.161 198
3 17 Malorie McGahan 9.516 196
4 55D Darin Spencer 9.492 194
5 16J Jason Throop 9.498 192
6 00 Bradon Enos 9.531 190
7 20 Joel Duprey 9.630 188
8 10g Gregory Gebhart 9.755 186

Sportsman – Heat (4) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 80 Brian Southers 8.954 200
2 15 Jo Jo Owens 9.034 198
3 29x Ben Haney 9.236 196
4 02 Sal Calderon 9.306 194
5 1 Chad Duprey 9.118 192
6 50r Gary McNary 9.635 190
7 61 John Lovell 9.911 188
8 16b Mike Moore 9.389 186

Sportsman – Heat (4b) + 03-17-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chad Duprey 9.187 200
2 50r Gary McNary 9.464 198
3 15 Jo Jo Owens 9.303 196
4 29x Ben Haney 9.406 194
5 61 John Lovell 9.893 192
6 16b Mike Moore 9.571 190
7 80 Brian Southers 9.660 188
8 02 Sal Calderon 186

Sportsman – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 17 Malorie McGahan 8.980 0
2 45 Tyler Ritcheson 9.098 0
3 16b Mike Moore 9.246 0
4 1b Bubba Hill 9.317 0
5 50r Gary McNary 9.438 0
6 OOr Angela Rohlfs 9.404 0
7 34 Derek Matthews 9.590 0
8 20 Joel Duprey 9.596 0
9 02 Sal Calderon 9.231 0
10 61 John Lovell 9.812 0
11 10g Gregory Gebhart 9.953 0
12 7 Austin Osenga 10.072 0

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 8 Daniel Thorson 8.985 0
2 04 Eric Gannon 8.972 0
3 23 Demo Mittry 9.286 0
4 00 Bradon Enos 9.431 0
5 45 Tyler Ritcheson 9.436 0
6 6m Shawn Milligan 9.005 0
7 11L Travis Lynch 9.562 0
8 29x Ben Haney 9.539 0
9 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.485 0
10 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.359 0
11 80 Brian Southers 9.362 0
12 15 Jo Jo Owens 9.565 0
13 1 Chad Duprey 9.398 0
14 35 Kris Renaud 9.303 0
15 57 John Cofer 9.539 0
16 50r Gary McNary 9.877 0

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 John Cofer 9.053 0
2 11L Travis Lynch 9.153 0
3 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.134 0
4 23 Demo Mittry 9.324 0
5 45 Tyler Ritcheson 9.379 5
6 50r Gary McNary 9.418 0
7 16J Jason Throop 9.404 0
8 29 Adam Schroer 9.307 0
9 16b Mike Moore 9.378 0
10 1b Bubba Hill 9.487 0
11 17 Malorie McGahan 9.379 0
12 2m BJ Martin 9.496 0
13 OOr Angela Rohlfs 9.693 0
14 89r Ethan Rohner 9.553 0
15 5e Scott Morton 10.092 0
16 55D Darin Spencer 9.519 0