2019 West Coast Nationals

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 55 Jett Barnes 10.325 BEGINNER BOX 100
2 91 Charlie Seavey 10.328 BEGINNER BOX 99
3 21 Braxton Foster 10.358 BEGINNER BOX 98
4 53 Carrie Osborne 10.413 BEGINNER BOX 97
5 8 Racin Gramps 10.509 BEGINNER BOX 96
6 1 Jude Grasty 10.533 BEGINNER BOX 95
7 57 Jacob Nuxoll 10.552 BEGINNER BOX 94
8 4b Bentley Nelson 10.583 BEGINNER BOX 93
9 24jr Brody Reinolds 10.602 BEGINNER BOX 92
10 81 Rylan Sharrah 10.702 BEGINNER BOX 91
11 42c Chayce Smith 10.734 BEGINNER BOX 90
12 88 Sloan Selig 10.755 BEGINNER BOX 89
13 3T Tyler Carlson 10.763 BEGINNER BOX 88
14 1jr Mikey Wheeler 10.799 BEGINNER BOX 87
15 7c Corbin Seay 10.832 BEGINNER BOX 86
16 4m Madison Jordan 10.840 BEGINNER BOX 85
17 17 Bentley Chapman 10.855 BEGINNER BOX 84
18 18k Karson Crisp 10.868 BEGINNER BOX 83
19 84t Brody Tucker 10.869 BEGINNER BOX 82
20 229 Logan Pike 10.888 BEGINNER BOX 81
21 11 Carson Henson 10.911 BEGINNER BOX 80
22 08 Deakon Kamisky 10.954 BEGINNER BOX 79
23 04 Braiden McKenzie 11.155 BEGINNER BOX 78
24 4mm Mason Morton 11.249 BEGINNER BOX 77
25 23s Grayson Simmons 11.251 BEGINNER BOX 76
26 22 Malia Owens 12.199 BEGINNER BOX 75
27 91k Kyndel Crisp 12.271 BEGINNER BOX 74
28 1h Harper Skaggs 12.313 BEGINNER BOX 73

Box Stock – Qualifying + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 18 Braxton Dietz 9.713 BOX STOCK 100
2 21 Connor Grasty 9.718 BOX STOCK 99
3 5 Aiden Larimer 9.756 BOX STOCK 98
4 29 Chevy Schroer 9.787 BOX STOCK 97
5 14 Rowdy Gramps 9.805 BOX STOCK 96
6 84 Jaxon Coughlin 9.818 BOX STOCK 95
7 80 Alan Pyszora 9.880 BOX STOCK 94
8 55 Jett Barnes 9.912 BOX STOCK 93
9 57 Jacob Nuxoll 9.914 BOX STOCK 92
10 78 Ryan Hirschbock 9.921 BOX STOCK 91
11 7k Kennzziie Brown 10.175 BOX STOCK 90
12 75 Jaxon Hall 10.179 BOX STOCK 89
13 44t Tyler Tucker 10.281 BOX STOCK 88
14 77c Carson Stephens 10.288 BOX STOCK 87
15 54 Colby Wallace 10.397 BOX STOCK 86
16 1k Keegan Bounds 10.421 BOX STOCK 85
17 23s Grayson Simmons 10.486 BOX STOCK 84
18 08h Samuel Harper 10.531 BOX STOCK 83
19 3c Conner Jacobs 10.825 BOX STOCK 82
20 2h Andrew Horner 10.835 BOX STOCK 81

Intermediate – Qualifying + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 8.696 INTERMEDIATE 100
2 1 Chance Grasty 8.750 INTERMEDIATE 99
3 9L Luke Hayes 8.757 INTERMEDIATE 98
4 44n Dean Pinten 8.759 INTERMEDIATE 97
5 52y Dominic Gordon 8.771 INTERMEDIATE 96
6 3t Tater Reich 8.796 INTERMEDIATE 95
7 45 Carsen Perkins 8.840 INTERMEDIATE 94
8 3 Trace Adams 8.841 INTERMEDIATE 93
9 22 Garin McNary 8.881 INTERMEDIATE 92
10 4 Mariah Ede 8.884 INTERMEDIATE 91
11 77 Braydon Williams 8.891 INTERMEDIATE 90
12 24P Tanner Pettit 8.905 INTERMEDIATE 89
13 25 Seth Standley 8.926 INTERMEDIATE 88
14 49 Skylar Cole 8.950 INTERMEDIATE 87
15 24k KOA Crane 8.977 INTERMEDIATE 86
16 10 Jennifer Osborne 8.986 INTERMEDIATE 85
17 56c Carson Hammes 8.990 INTERMEDIATE 84
18 100 Trevor Grimes 9.001 INTERMEDIATE 83
19 17m Evan Gularte 9.035 INTERMEDIATE 82
20 7 Austin Sause 9.036 INTERMEDIATE 81
21 1T Taylor Whitefield 9.040 INTERMEDIATE 80
22 88t Tyler Fox 9.078 INTERMEDIATE 79
23 22c Carley Holmes 9.094 INTERMEDIATE 78
24 72 Carson Borden 9.110 INTERMEDIATE 77
25 00r Ryan McGee 9.117 INTERMEDIATE 76
26 13x Hunter Mason 9.153 INTERMEDIATE 75
27 64 Evan Gunderson 9.158 INTERMEDIATE 74
28 11r Zachary Risch 9.306 INTERMEDIATE 73
29 77x Jace Lafferty 9.311 INTERMEDIATE 72
30 66a Aiden Bailey 9.318 INTERMEDIATE 71
31 3v Juliana Vieira 9.507 INTERMEDIATE 70
32 07 Evan Rauscher 9.513 INTERMEDIATE 69
33 13xa Ashley Williams 9.533 INTERMEDIATE 68
34 10v Elliott Vannucci 9.732 INTERMEDIATE 67

Open Class – Qualifying + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 8.420 OPEN CLASS 100
2 91 Tyler Seavey 8.425 OPEN CLASS 99
3 57 Daniel Whitley 8.503 OPEN CLASS 98
4 21w Jake Wheeler 8.505 OPEN CLASS 97
5 8 Devon Borden 8.513 OPEN CLASS 96
6 51 Logan Seavey 8.530 OPEN CLASS 95
7 21c Chloe Grasty 8.537 OPEN CLASS 94
8 6x Ryan Foster 8.568 OPEN CLASS 93
9 35 Carsen Perkins 8.568 OPEN CLASS 92
10 18t Tanner Holmes 8.577 OPEN CLASS 91
11 1w Mike Wheeler 8.578 OPEN CLASS 90
12 9b Brandon LaChance 8.584 OPEN CLASS 89
13 1k Kalib Henry 8.623 OPEN CLASS 88
14 30 Casey McClain 8.626 OPEN CLASS 87
15 19b Colby (SUB Ryan Whitley) Copeland 8.634 OPEN CLASS 86
16 H2o Landon Brooks 8.638 OPEN CLASS 85
17 86j Jesse Colwell 8.639 OPEN CLASS 84
18 3F Scott Fox 8.646 OPEN CLASS 83
19 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.653 OPEN CLASS 82
20 97 Mason Smith 8.657 OPEN CLASS 81
21 31 Kinden Peacock 8.661 OPEN CLASS 80
22 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.672 OPEN CLASS 79
23 99x Brenna Johnson 8.674 OPEN CLASS 78
24 1c Chase Hill 8.683 OPEN CLASS 77
25 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.684 OPEN CLASS 76
26 22k Kaiden Butler 8.689 OPEN CLASS 75
27 14 Ren Eberhart 8.692 OPEN CLASS 74
28 42c Christian Osborne 8.697 OPEN CLASS 73
29 9w Kyle Woodcock 8.706 OPEN CLASS 72
30 33T Tyler Driever 8.706 OPEN CLASS 71
31 13 Casey Starr 8.711 OPEN CLASS 70
32 5k Kyle Tellstrom 8.711 OPEN CLASS 69
33 55d Dawson Hammes 8.737 OPEN CLASS 68
34 08 Lucas Ashe 8.762 OPEN CLASS 67
35 63a Amanda Thorson 8.771 OPEN CLASS 66
36 33jr Kaylin Brown 8.790 OPEN CLASS 65
37 32 Lance DeLozier 8.793 OPEN CLASS 64
38 35h Colby Horn 8.818 OPEN CLASS 63
39 8c Anissa Curtice 8.829 OPEN CLASS 62
40 3r Blake Rauscher 8.854 OPEN CLASS 61
41 9 Reece Slyter 8.856 OPEN CLASS 60
42 00d Dominic Tadiello 8.861 OPEN CLASS 59
43 8m Brandon McMaster 8.869 OPEN CLASS 58
44 07 Jadan Wallbridge 8.877 OPEN CLASS 57
45 26 Soloman Fogde 8.881 OPEN CLASS 56
46 7L Trey Walters 8.884 OPEN CLASS 55
47 77x Jake Park 8.910 OPEN CLASS 54
48 18c Colby Fox 8.932 OPEN CLASS 53
49 1 Tyler McCain 8.955 OPEN CLASS 52
50 56x Brian Hubert 8.956 OPEN CLASS 51
51 86 Brian McGahan 8.977 OPEN CLASS 50
52 85 Nate Jones 9.025 OPEN CLASS 49
53 88w Wyatt Pinckney 9.126 OPEN CLASS 48
54 3 Jimmy Elledge 9.142 OPEN CLASS 47
55 2d Spencer Desbiens 9.227 OPEN CLASS 46

Sportsman – Qualifying + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Class Points
1 6x Ryan Foster 8.699 SPORTSMAN 100
2 07H Shane Graham 8.789 SPORTSMAN 99
3 75e Eric Gannon 8.878 SPORTSMAN 98
4 34 Derek Matthews 8.912 SPORTSMAN 97
5 61m William Felding 8.915 SPORTSMAN 96
6 14 Brian Southers 8.916 SPORTSMAN 95
7 45 Tyler Ritcheson 8.918 SPORTSMAN 94
8 4 Seth Nunes 8.967 SPORTSMAN 93
9 5m Garrett Morton 8.971 SPORTSMAN 92
10 55d Darren Spencer 8.995 SPORTSMAN 91
11 2 Zach Kavert 8.996 SPORTSMAN 90
12 3w Richard Westeyn 9.000 SPORTSMAN 89
13 1m Mallorie McGahan 9.022 SPORTSMAN 88
14 68b JoJo Owens 9.037 SPORTSMAN 87
15 02 Sal Calderon 9.052 SPORTSMAN 86
16 54 Allan Sanders 9.092 SPORTSMAN 85
17 11 Jason Servera 9.115 SPORTSMAN 84
18 T2 Ross Taylor 9.118 SPORTSMAN 83
19 14x Jay Salamy 9.119 SPORTSMAN 82
20 21d Darin Belestrni 9.129 SPORTSMAN 81
21 00t Todd Tadiello 9.142 SPORTSMAN 80
22 02b Cody Brucker 9.147 SPORTSMAN 79
23 22 Marc Foglio 9.188 SPORTSMAN 78
24 1b Bubba Hill 9.201 SPORTSMAN 77
25 5e Scott Morton 9.209 SPORTSMAN 76
26 207 Shane Fox 9.213 SPORTSMAN 75
27 40oz Levi Huestis 9.255 SPORTSMAN 74
28 43k Kevin Gaines 9.276 SPORTSMAN 73
29 27 Tim Russo 9.624 SPORTSMAN 72
30 28e TJ Etchison 9.749 SPORTSMAN 71
31 23s Steve Guidotti 10.414 SPORTSMAN 70
32 6m Shawn Milligan 10.500 SPORTSMAN 69

Beginner Box – Fast Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 55 Jett Barnes BEGINNER BOX 0
2 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 0
3 8 Racin Gramps BEGINNER BOX 0
4 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 0
5 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 0
6 88 Sloan Selig BEGINNER BOX 0
7 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 0
8 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 0
9 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 0
10 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 0

Beginner Box – Slow Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 0
2 11 Carson Henson BEGINNER BOX 0
3 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 0
4 4m Madison Jordan BEGINNER BOX 0
5 17 Bentley Chapman BEGINNER BOX 0
6 08 Deakon Kamisky BEGINNER BOX 0
7 1h Harper Skaggs BEGINNER BOX 0
8 229 Logan Pike BEGINNER BOX 0
9 91k Kyndel Crisp BEGINNER BOX 0

Box Stock – Fast Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 0
2 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 0
3 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 0
4 78 Ryan Hirschbock BOX STOCK 0
5 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 0
6 7k Kennzziie Brown BOX STOCK 0
7 54 Colby Wallace BOX STOCK 0
8 55 Jett Barnes BOX STOCK 0
9 57 Jacob Nuxoll BOX STOCK 0
10 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 0

Box Stock – Slow Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 0
2 44t Tyler Tucker BOX STOCK 0
3 08h Samuel Harper BOX STOCK 0
4 77c Carson Stephens BOX STOCK 0
5 18 Braxton Dietz BOX STOCK 0
6 75 Jaxon Hall BOX STOCK 0
7 2h Andrew Horner BOX STOCK 0
8 1k Keegan Bounds BOX STOCK 0
9 3c Conner Jacobs BOX STOCK 0
10 23s Grayson Simmons BOX STOCK 0

Intermediate – Fast Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 0
2 45 Carsen Perkins INTERMEDIATE 0
3 88t Tyler Fox INTERMEDIATE 0
4 22c Carley Holmes INTERMEDIATE 0
5 3 Trace Adams INTERMEDIATE 0
6 44n Dean Pinten INTERMEDIATE 0
7 3t Tater Reich INTERMEDIATE 0
8 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 0
9 1T Taylor Whitefield INTERMEDIATE 0

Intermediate – Slow Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 77x Jace Lafferty INTERMEDIATE 0
2 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 0
3 56c Carson Hammes INTERMEDIATE 0
4 17m Evan Gularte INTERMEDIATE 0
5 3v Juliana Vieira INTERMEDIATE 0
6 07 Evan Rauscher INTERMEDIATE 0
7 10v Elliott Vannucci INTERMEDIATE 0
8 64 Evan Gunderson INTERMEDIATE 0
9 13xa Ashley Williams INTERMEDIATE 0
10 11r Zachary Risch INTERMEDIATE 0

Open Class – Fast Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 0
2 31 Kinden Peacock OPEN CLASS 0
3 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 0
4 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 0
5 63a Amanda Thorson OPEN CLASS 0
6 51 Logan Seavey OPEN CLASS 0
7 9w Kyle Woodcock OPEN CLASS 0
8 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 0
9 8 Devon Borden OPEN CLASS 0
10 86j Jesse Colwell OPEN CLASS 0

Open Class – Slow Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 55d Dawson Hammes OPEN CLASS 0
2 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 0
3 2d Spencer Desbiens OPEN CLASS 0
4 32 Lance DeLozier OPEN CLASS 0
5 7L Trey Walters OPEN CLASS 0
6 08 Lucas Ashe OPEN CLASS 0
7 9 Reece Slyter OPEN CLASS 0
8 3 Karsyn Elledge OPEN CLASS 0
9 88w Wyatt Pinckney OPEN CLASS 0
10 3r Blake Rauscher OPEN CLASS 0

Sportsman – Fast Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 0
2 4 Seth Nunes SPORTSMAN 0
3 1m Mallorie McGahan SPORTSMAN 0
4 14 Brian Southers SPORTSMAN 0
5 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 0
6 55d Darren Spencer SPORTSMAN 0
7 T2 Ross Taylor SPORTSMAN 0
8 61m William Felding SPORTSMAN 0
9 11 Jason Servera SPORTSMAN 0
10 6x Ryan Foster SPORTSMAN 0

Sportsman – Slow Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 5m Garrett Morton SPORTSMAN 0
2 21d Darin Belestrni SPORTSMAN 0
3 00t Todd Tadiello SPORTSMAN 0
4 14x Jay Salamy SPORTSMAN 0
5 27 Tim Russo SPORTSMAN 0
6 22 Marc Foglio SPORTSMAN 0
7 23s Steve Guidotti SPORTSMAN 0
8 02b Cody Brucker SPORTSMAN 0
9 28e TJ Etchison SPORTSMAN 0

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 55 Jett Barnes BEGINNER BOX 200
2 23s Grayson Simmons BEGINNER BOX 198
3 11 Carson Henson BEGINNER BOX 196
4 8 Racin Gramps BEGINNER BOX 194
5 3T Tyler Carlson BEGINNER BOX 192
6 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 190
7 17 Bentleigh Chapman BEGINNER BOX 188

Beginner Box – Heat (1b) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 200
2 3T Tyler Carlson BEGINNER BOX 198
3 55 Jett Barnes BEGINNER BOX 196
4 23s Grayson Simmons BEGINNER BOX 194
5 11 Carson Henson BEGINNER BOX 192
6 17 Bentleigh Chapman BEGINNER BOX 190
7 8 Racin Gramps BEGINNER BOX 188

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 18k Karson Crisp BEGINNER BOX 200
2 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 198
3 1 Jude Grasty BEGINNER BOX 196
4 08 Deakon Kamisky BEGINNER BOX 194
5 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 192
6 1jr Mikey Wheeler BEGINNER BOX 190
7 22 Malia Owens BEGINNER BOX 188

Beginner Box – Heat (2b) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 200
2 18k Karson Crisp BEGINNER BOX 198
3 1 Jude Grasty BEGINNER BOX 196
4 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 194
5 08 Deakon Kamisky BEGINNER BOX 192
6 22 Malia Owens BEGINNER BOX 190
7 1jr Mikey Wheeler BEGINNER BOX 188

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 200
2 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 198
3 04 Braiden McKenzie BEGINNER BOX 196
4 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 194
5 84t Brody Tucker BEGINNER BOX 192
6 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 190
7 91k Kyndel Crisp BEGINNER BOX 188

Beginner Box – Heat (3b) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 200
2 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 198
3 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 196
4 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 194
5 04 Braiden McKenzie BEGINNER BOX 192
6 84t Brody Tucker BEGINNER BOX 190
7 91k Kyndel Crisp BEGINNER BOX 188

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 200
2 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 198
3 4mm Mason Morton BEGINNER BOX 196
4 229 Logan Pike BEGINNER BOX 194
5 88 Sloan Selig BEGINNER BOX 192
6 4m Madison Jordan BEGINNER BOX 190
7 1h Harper Skaggs BEGINNER BOX 188

Beginner Box – Heat (4b) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 88 Sloan Selig BEGINNER BOX 200
2 229 Logan Pike BEGINNER BOX 198
3 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 196
4 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 194
5 4mm Mason Morton BEGINNER BOX 192
6 4m Madison Jordan BEGINNER BOX 190
7 1h Harper Skaggs BEGINNER BOX 188

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 200
2 44t Tyler Tucker BOX STOCK 198
3 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 196
4 18 Braxton Dietz BOX STOCK 194
5 3c Conner Jacobs BOX STOCK 192
6 1k Keegan Bounds BOX STOCK 190
7 78 Ryan Hirschbock BOX STOCK 188

Box Stock – Heat (1b) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 200
2 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 198
3 18 Braxton Dietz BOX STOCK 196
4 1k Keegan Bounds BOX STOCK 194
5 78 Ryan Hirschbock BOX STOCK 192
6 3c Conner Jacobs BOX STOCK 190
7 44t Tyler Tucker BOX STOCK 188

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 200
2 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 198
3 2h Andrew Horner BOX STOCK 196
4 55 Jett Barnes BOX STOCK 194
5 7k Kennzziie Brown BOX STOCK 192
6 23s Grayson Simmons BOX STOCK 190
7 77c Carson Stephens BOX STOCK 188

Box Stock – Heat (2b) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 55 Jett Barnes BOX STOCK 200
2 7k Kennzziie Brown BOX STOCK 198
3 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 196
4 2h Andrew Horner BOX STOCK 194
5 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 192
6 23s Grayson Simmons BOX STOCK 190
7 77c Carson Stephens BOX STOCK 188

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 200
2 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 198
3 08h Samuel Harper BOX STOCK 196
4 57 Jacob Nuxoll BOX STOCK 194
5 54 Colby Wallace BOX STOCK 192
6 75 Jaxon Hall BOX STOCK 190

Box Stock – Heat (3b) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 57 Jacob Nuxoll BOX STOCK 200
2 54 Colby Wallace BOX STOCK 198
3 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 196
4 75 Jaxon Hall BOX STOCK 194
5 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 192
6 08h Samuel Harper BOX STOCK 190

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 200
2 22 Garin McNary INTERMEDIATE 198
3 77x Jace Lafferty INTERMEDIATE 196
4 1T Taylor Whitefield INTERMEDIATE 194
5 56c Carson Hammes INTERMEDIATE 192
6 13xa Ashley Williams INTERMEDIATE 190
7 16 Rylinn Renaud INTERMEDIATE 188
8 00r Ryan McGee INTERMEDIATE 186
9 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 184

Intermediate – Heat (1b) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 200
2 16 Rylinn Renaud INTERMEDIATE 198
3 77x Jace Lafferty INTERMEDIATE 196
4 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 194
5 56c Carson Hammes INTERMEDIATE 192
6 22 Garin McNary INTERMEDIATE 190
7 1T Taylor Whitefield INTERMEDIATE 188
8 00r Ryan McGee INTERMEDIATE 186
9 13xa Ashley Williams INTERMEDIATE 184

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 88t Tyler Fox INTERMEDIATE 200
2 49 Skylar Cole INTERMEDIATE 198
3 3t Tater Reich INTERMEDIATE 196
4 100 Trevor Grimes INTERMEDIATE 194
5 4 Mariah Ede INTERMEDIATE 192
6 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 190
7 13x Hunter Mason INTERMEDIATE 188
8 10v Elliott Vannucci INTERMEDIATE 186
9 66a Aiden Bailey INTERMEDIATE 184

Intermediate – Heat (2b) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 200
2 88t Tyler Fox INTERMEDIATE 198
3 100 Trevor Grimes INTERMEDIATE 196
4 4 Mariah Ede INTERMEDIATE 194
5 49 Skylar Cole INTERMEDIATE 192
6 66a Aiden Bailey INTERMEDIATE 190
7 13x Hunter Mason INTERMEDIATE 188
8 10v Elliott Vannucci INTERMEDIATE 186
9 3t Tater Reich INTERMEDIATE 184

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 22c Carley Holmes INTERMEDIATE 200
2 45 Carsen Perkins INTERMEDIATE 198
3 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 196
4 24k KOA Crane INTERMEDIATE 194
5 9L Luke Hayes INTERMEDIATE 192
6 3v Juliana Vieira INTERMEDIATE 190
7 64 Evan Gunderson INTERMEDIATE 188
8 17m Evan Gularte INTERMEDIATE 186

Intermediate – Heat (3b) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 200
2 45 Carsen Perkins INTERMEDIATE 198
3 17m Evan Gularte INTERMEDIATE 196
4 24k KOA Crane INTERMEDIATE 194
5 3v Juliana Vieira INTERMEDIATE 192
6 64 Evan Gunderson INTERMEDIATE 190
7 9L Luke Hayes INTERMEDIATE 188
8 22c Carley Holmes INTERMEDIATE 186

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 200
2 3 Trace Adams INTERMEDIATE 198
3 44n Dean Pinten INTERMEDIATE 196
4 7 Austin Sause INTERMEDIATE 194
5 10 Jennifer Osborne INTERMEDIATE 192
6 11r Zachary Risch INTERMEDIATE 190
7 72 Carson Borden INTERMEDIATE 188
8 07 Evan Rauscher INTERMEDIATE 186

Intermediate – Heat (4b) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 200
2 72 Carson Borden INTERMEDIATE 198
3 3 Trace Adams INTERMEDIATE 196
4 10 Jennifer Osborne INTERMEDIATE 194
5 44n Dean Pinten INTERMEDIATE 192
6 07 Evan Rauscher INTERMEDIATE 190
7 7 Austin Sause INTERMEDIATE 188
8 11r Zachary Risch INTERMEDIATE 186

Open Class – Heat (1) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1 Tyler McCain OPEN CLASS 200
2 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 198
3 2d Spencer Desbiens OPEN CLASS 196
4 1k Kalib Henry OPEN CLASS 194
5 8m Brenden McMaster OPEN CLASS 192
6 21c Chloe Grasty OPEN CLASS 190
7 13 Casey Starr OPEN CLASS 188
8 45 Tyler Ritcheson OPEN CLASS 186
9 32 Lance DeLozier OPEN CLASS 184
10 88d Dakota Cardenas OPEN CLASS 182

Open Class – Heat (1b) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 32 Lance DeLozier OPEN CLASS 200
2 1 Tyler McCain OPEN CLASS 198
3 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 196
4 21c Chloe Grasty OPEN CLASS 194
5 1k Kalib Henry OPEN CLASS 192
6 13 Casey Starr OPEN CLASS 190
7 2d Spencer Desbiens OPEN CLASS 188
8 8m Brenden McMaster OPEN CLASS 186
9 45 Tyler Ritcheson OPEN CLASS 184
10 88d Dakota Cardenas OPEN CLASS 182

Open Class – Heat (2) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 200
2 6x Ryan Foster OPEN CLASS 198
3 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 196
4 56x Brian Hubert OPEN CLASS 194
5 35h Colby Horn OPEN CLASS 192
6 97 Mason Smith OPEN CLASS 190
7 22k Kaiden Butler OPEN CLASS 188
8 5k Kyle Tellstrom OPEN CLASS 186
9 07 Jadan Wallbridge OPEN CLASS 184

Open Class – Heat (2b) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 5k Kyle Tellstrom OPEN CLASS 200
2 6x Ryan Foster OPEN CLASS 198
3 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 196
4 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 194
5 35h Colby Horn OPEN CLASS 192
6 07 Jadan Wallbridge OPEN CLASS 190
7 56x Brian Hubert OPEN CLASS 188
8 97 Mason Smith OPEN CLASS 186
9 22k Kaiden Butler OPEN CLASS 184

Open Class – Heat (3) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 200
2 31 Kinden Peacock OPEN CLASS 198
3 55d Dawson Hammes OPEN CLASS 196
4 8c Anissa Curtice OPEN CLASS 194
5 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 192
6 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 190
7 19b Colby (SUB Ryan Whitley) Copeland OPEN CLASS 188
8 86 Brian McGahan OPEN CLASS 186
9 26 Soloman Fogde OPEN CLASS 184

Open Class – Heat (3b) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 200
2 8c Anissa Curtice OPEN CLASS 198
3 86 Brian McGahan OPEN CLASS 196
4 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 194
5 31 Kinden Peacock OPEN CLASS 192
6 55d Dawson Hammes OPEN CLASS 190
7 19b Colby (SUB Ryan Whitley) Copeland OPEN CLASS 188
8 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 186
9 26 Soloman Fogde OPEN CLASS 184

Open Class – Heat (4) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 08 Lucas Ashe OPEN CLASS 200
2 25s Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 198
3 H2o Landon Brooks OPEN CLASS 196
4 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 194
5 21w Jake Wheeler OPEN CLASS 192
6 85 Nate Jones OPEN CLASS 190
7 7L Trey Walters OPEN CLASS 188
8 3r Blake Rauscher OPEN CLASS 186
9 42c Christian Osborne OPEN CLASS 184

Open Class – Heat (4b) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 200
2 85 Nate Jones OPEN CLASS 198
3 25s Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 196
4 08 Lucas Ashe OPEN CLASS 194
5 42c Christian Osborne OPEN CLASS 192
6 21w Jake Wheeler OPEN CLASS 190
7 3r Blake Rauscher OPEN CLASS 188
8 H2o Landon Brooks OPEN CLASS 186
9 7L Trey Walters OPEN CLASS 184

Open Class – Heat (5) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 200
2 86j Jesse Colwell OPEN CLASS 198
3 1w Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 196
4 99x Brenna Johnson OPEN CLASS 194
5 9w Kyle Woodcock OPEN CLASS 192
6 63a Amanda Thorson OPEN CLASS 190
7 88w Wyatt Pinckney OPEN CLASS 188
8 9 Reece Slyter OPEN CLASS 186
9 8 Devon Borden OPEN CLASS 184

Open Class – Heat (5b) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 63a Amanda Thorson OPEN CLASS 200
2 1w Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 198
3 8 Devon Borden OPEN CLASS 196
4 88w Wyatt Pinckney OPEN CLASS 194
5 9w Kyle Woodcock OPEN CLASS 192
6 86j Jesse Colwell OPEN CLASS 190
7 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 188
8 99x Brenna Johnson OPEN CLASS 186
9 9 Reece Slyter OPEN CLASS 184

Open Class – Heat (6) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 200
2 3 Jimmy Elledge OPEN CLASS 198
3 51 Logan Seavey OPEN CLASS 196
4 00d Dominic Tadiello OPEN CLASS 194
5 1c Chase Hill OPEN CLASS 192
6 33T Tyler Driever OPEN CLASS 190
7 18c Colby Fox OPEN CLASS 188
8 33jr Kaylin Brown OPEN CLASS 186
9 3F Scott Fox OPEN CLASS 184

Open Class – Heat (6b) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1c Chase Hill OPEN CLASS 200
2 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 198
3 51 Logan Seavey OPEN CLASS 196
4 00d Dominic Tadiello OPEN CLASS 194
5 33T Tyler Driever OPEN CLASS 192
6 3 Jimmy Elledge OPEN CLASS 190
7 3F Scott Fox OPEN CLASS 188
8 33jr Kaylin Brown OPEN CLASS 186
9 18c Colby Fox OPEN CLASS 184

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1m Mallorie McGahan SPORTSMAN 200
2 6x Ryan Foster SPORTSMAN 198
3 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 196
4 11 Jason Servera SPORTSMAN 194
5 5m Garrett Morton SPORTSMAN 192
6 27 Tim Russo SPORTSMAN 190
7 61m William Felding SPORTSMAN 188
8 00t Todd Tadiello SPORTSMAN 186

Sportsman – Heat (1b) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1m Mallorie McGahan SPORTSMAN 200
2 6x Ryan Foster SPORTSMAN 198
3 61m William Felding SPORTSMAN 196
4 5m Garrett Morton SPORTSMAN 194
5 11 Jason Servera SPORTSMAN 192
6 00t Todd Tadiello SPORTSMAN 190
7 27 Tim Russo SPORTSMAN 188
8 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 186

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 14 Brian Southers SPORTSMAN 200
2 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 198
3 68b JoJo Owens SPORTSMAN 196
4 T2 Ross Taylor SPORTSMAN 194
5 55d Darren Spencer SPORTSMAN 192
6 02b Cody Brucker SPORTSMAN 190
7 207 Shane Fox SPORTSMAN 188
8 28e TJ Etchison SPORTSMAN 186

Sportsman – Heat (2b) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 200
2 14 Brian Southers SPORTSMAN 198
3 02b Cody Brucker SPORTSMAN 196
4 55d Darren Spencer SPORTSMAN 194
5 68b JoJo Owens SPORTSMAN 192
6 T2 Ross Taylor SPORTSMAN 190
7 207 Shane Fox SPORTSMAN 188
8 28e TJ Etchison SPORTSMAN 186

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 200
2 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 198
3 2 Zach Kavert SPORTSMAN 196
4 40oz Levi Huestis SPORTSMAN 194
5 14x Jay Salamy SPORTSMAN 192
6 22 Marc Foglio SPORTSMAN 190
7 02 Sal Calderon SPORTSMAN 188

Sportsman – Heat (3b) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 2 Zach Kavert SPORTSMAN 200
2 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 198
3 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 196
4 40oz Levi Huestis SPORTSMAN 194
5 14x Jay Salamy SPORTSMAN 192
6 02 Sal Calderon SPORTSMAN 190
7 22 Marc Foglio SPORTSMAN 188
8 23s Steve Guidotti SPORTSMAN 186

Sportsman – Heat (4) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1b Bubba Hill SPORTSMAN 200
2 4 Seth Nunes SPORTSMAN 198
3 34 Derek Matthews SPORTSMAN 196
4 21d Darin Belestrni SPORTSMAN 194
5 54 Allan Sanders SPORTSMAN 192
6 43k Kevin Gaines SPORTSMAN 190
7 3w Richard Westeyn SPORTSMAN 188
8 6m Shawn Milligan SPORTSMAN 186

Sportsman – Heat (4b) + 03-15-2019 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 6m Shawn Milligan SPORTSMAN 200
2 1b Bubba Hill SPORTSMAN 198
3 4 Seth Nunes SPORTSMAN 196
4 34 Derek Matthews SPORTSMAN 194
5 21d Darin Belestrni SPORTSMAN 192
6 3w Richard Westeyn SPORTSMAN 190
7 43k Kevin Gaines SPORTSMAN 188
8 54 Allan Sanders SPORTSMAN 186

Open Class – E Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 45 Tyler Ritcheson OPEN CLASS 0
2 3 Jimmy Elledge OPEN CLASS 0
3 86 Brian McGahan OPEN CLASS 0
4 07 Jadan Wallbridge OPEN CLASS 0
5 2d Spencer Desbiens OPEN CLASS 0
6 7L Trey Walters OPEN CLASS 0
7 85 Nate Jones OPEN CLASS 0
8 18c Colby Fox OPEN CLASS 0
9 9 Reece Slyter OPEN CLASS 0
10 56x Brian Hubert OPEN CLASS 0
11 8m Brenden McMaster OPEN CLASS 0
12 33jr Kaylin Brown OPEN CLASS 0
13 26 Soloman Fogde OPEN CLASS 0
14 88w Wyatt Pinckney OPEN CLASS 0
15 3r Blake Rauscher OPEN CLASS 0

Open Class – D Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 0
2 3F Scott Fox OPEN CLASS 0
3 88d Dakota Cardenas OPEN CLASS 0
4 33T Tyler Driever OPEN CLASS 0
5 32 Lance DeLozier OPEN CLASS 0
6 3 Jimmy Elledge OPEN CLASS 0
7 45 Tyler Ritcheson OPEN CLASS 0
8 35h Colby Horn OPEN CLASS 0
9 07 Jadan Wallbridge OPEN CLASS 0
10 86 Brian McGahan OPEN CLASS 0
11 13 Casey Starr OPEN CLASS 0
12 2d Spencer Desbiens OPEN CLASS 0
13 42c Christian Osborne OPEN CLASS 0
14 7L Trey Walters OPEN CLASS 0
15 00d Dominic Tadiello OPEN CLASS 0

Beginner Box – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 11 Carson Henson BEGINNER BOX 0
2 23s Grayson Simmons BEGINNER BOX 0
3 4mm Mason Morton BEGINNER BOX 0
4 84t Brody Tucker BEGINNER BOX 0
5 4m Madison Jordan BEGINNER BOX 0
6 1jr Mikey Wheeler BEGINNER BOX 0
7 17 Bentleigh Chapman BEGINNER BOX 0
8 04 Braiden McKenzie BEGINNER BOX 0
9 08 Deakon Kamisky BEGINNER BOX 0
10 1h Harper Skaggs BEGINNER BOX 0
11 91k Kyndel Crisp BEGINNER BOX 0
12 22 Malia Owens BEGINNER BOX 0

Intermediate – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 56c Carson Hammes INTERMEDIATE 0
2 17m Evan Gularte INTERMEDIATE 0
3 72 Carson Borden INTERMEDIATE 0
4 66a Aiden Bailey INTERMEDIATE 0
5 00r Ryan McGee INTERMEDIATE 0
6 64 Evan Gunderson INTERMEDIATE 0
7 1T Taylor Whitefield INTERMEDIATE 0
8 10v Elliott Vannucci INTERMEDIATE 0
9 11r Zachary Risch INTERMEDIATE 0
10 7 Austin Sause INTERMEDIATE 0
11 07 Evan Rauscher INTERMEDIATE 0
12 3v Juliana Vieira INTERMEDIATE 0
13 13x Hunter Mason INTERMEDIATE 0
14 13xa Ashley Williams INTERMEDIATE 0

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 19b Colby Copeland OPEN CLASS 0
2 5k Kyle Tellstrom OPEN CLASS 0
3 8c Anissa Curtice OPEN CLASS 0
4 55d Dawson Hammes OPEN CLASS 0
5 3 Jimmy Elledge OPEN CLASS 0
6 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 0
7 88d Dakota Cardenas OPEN CLASS 0
8 63a Amanda Thorson OPEN CLASS 0
9 33T Tyler Driever OPEN CLASS 0
10 9w Kyle Woodcock OPEN CLASS 0
11 8 Devon Borden OPEN CLASS 0
12 99x Brenna Johnson OPEN CLASS 0
13 32 Lance DeLozier OPEN CLASS 0
14 3F Scott Fox OPEN CLASS 0
15 97 Mason Smith OPEN CLASS 0
16 H2o Landon Brooks OPEN CLASS 0

Sportsman – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 0
2 54 Allan Sanders SPORTSMAN 0
3 6m Shawn Milligan SPORTSMAN 0
4 43k Kevin Gaines SPORTSMAN 0
5 02 Sal Calderon SPORTSMAN 0
6 00t Todd Tadiello SPORTSMAN 0
7 207 Shane Fox SPORTSMAN 0
8 02b Cody Brucker SPORTSMAN 0
9 27 Tim Russo SPORTSMAN 0
10 22 Marc Foglio SPORTSMAN 0

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 3T Tyler Carlson BEGINNER BOX 0
2 4mm Mason Morton BEGINNER BOX 0
3 8 Racin Gramps BEGINNER BOX 0
4 23s Grayson Simmons BEGINNER BOX 0
5 24jr Brody Reinolds BEGINNER BOX 0
6 88 Sloan Selig BEGINNER BOX 0
7 11 Carson Henson BEGINNER BOX 0
8 229 Logan Pike BEGINNER BOX 0
9 84t Brody Tucker BEGINNER BOX 0
10 21 Braxton Foster BEGINNER BOX 0
11 81 Rylan Sharrah BEGINNER BOX 0
12 42c Chayce Smith BEGINNER BOX 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 75 Jaxon Hall BOX STOCK 0
2 2h Andrew Horner BOX STOCK 0
3 44t Tyler Tucker BOX STOCK 0
4 23s Grayson Simmons BOX STOCK 0
5 1k Keegan Bounds BOX STOCK 0
6 78 Ryan Hirschbock BOX STOCK 0
7 54 Colby Wallace BOX STOCK 0
8 3c Conner Jacobs BOX STOCK 0
9 77c Carson Stephens BOX STOCK 0
10 08h Samuel Harper BOX STOCK 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 0
2 4 Mariah Ede INTERMEDIATE 0
3 9L Luke Hayes INTERMEDIATE 0
4 3t Tater Reich INTERMEDIATE 0
5 10 Jennifer Osborne INTERMEDIATE 0
6 24k KOA Crane INTERMEDIATE 0
7 100 Trevor Grimes INTERMEDIATE 0
8 17m Evan Gularte INTERMEDIATE 0
9 22c Carley Holmes INTERMEDIATE 0
10 16 Rylinn Renaud INTERMEDIATE 0
11 00r Ryan McGee INTERMEDIATE 0
12 64 Evan Gunderson INTERMEDIATE 0
13 66a Aiden Bailey INTERMEDIATE 0
14 56c Carson Hammes INTERMEDIATE 0
15 72 Carson Borden INTERMEDIATE 0
16 77x Jace Lafferty INTERMEDIATE 0

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 55d Darren Spencer SPORTSMAN 0
2 6m Shawn Milligan SPORTSMAN 0
3 68b JoJo Owens SPORTSMAN 0
4 5m Garrett Morton SPORTSMAN 0
5 14x Jay Salamy SPORTSMAN 0
6 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 0
7 T2 Ross Taylor SPORTSMAN 0
8 40oz Levi Huestis SPORTSMAN 0
9 54 Allan Sanders SPORTSMAN 0
10 61m William Felding SPORTSMAN 0
11 02 Sal Calderon SPORTSMAN 0
12 3w Richard Westeyn SPORTSMAN 0
13 11 Jason Servera SPORTSMAN 0
14 00t Todd Tadiello SPORTSMAN 0
15 43k Kevin Gaines SPORTSMAN 0
16 21d Darin Belestrni SPORTSMAN 0

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell OPEN CLASS 0
2 21w Jake Wheeler OPEN CLASS 0
3 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 0
4 1 Tyler McCain OPEN CLASS 0
5 19b Colby Copeland OPEN CLASS 0
6 3 Jimmy Elledge OPEN CLASS 0
7 35 Carsen Perkins OPEN CLASS 0
8 77x Jake Park OPEN CLASS 0
9 5k Kyle Tellstrom OPEN CLASS 0
10 1k Kalib Henry OPEN CLASS 0
11 55d Dawson Hammes OPEN CLASS 0
12 08 Lucas Ashe OPEN CLASS 0
13 21c Chloe Grasty OPEN CLASS 0
14 31 Kinden Peacock OPEN CLASS 0
15 8c Anissa Curtice OPEN CLASS 0

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 91 Charlie Seavey BEGINNER BOX 0
2 57 Jacob Nuxoll BEGINNER BOX 0
3 8 Racin Gramps BEGINNER BOX 0
4 23s Grayson Simmons BEGINNER BOX 0
5 53 Carrie Osborne BEGINNER BOX 0
6 4b Bentley Nelson BEGINNER BOX 0
7 3T Tyler Carlson BEGINNER BOX 0
8 4mm Mason Morton BEGINNER BOX 0
9 7c Corbin Seay BEGINNER BOX 0
10 55 Jett Barnes BEGINNER BOX 0
11 18k Karson Crisp BEGINNER BOX 0
12 1 Jude Grasty BEGINNER BOX 0

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 1k Keegan Bounds BOX STOCK 0
2 5 Aiden Larimer BOX STOCK 0
3 18 Braxton Dietz BOX STOCK 0
4 80 Alan Pyszora BOX STOCK 0
5 44t Tyler Tucker BOX STOCK 0
6 2h Andrew Horner BOX STOCK 0
7 14 Rowdy Gramps BOX STOCK 0
8 21 Connor Grasty BOX STOCK 0
9 29 Chevy Schroer BOX STOCK 0
10 57 Jacob Nuxoll BOX STOCK 0
11 78 Ryan Hirschbock BOX STOCK 0
12 7k Kennzziie Brown BOX STOCK 0
13 55 Jett Barnes BOX STOCK 0
14 75 Jaxon Hall BOX STOCK 0
15 84 Jaxon Coughlin BOX STOCK 0
16 23s Grayson Simmons BOX STOCK 0

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit INTERMEDIATE 0
2 1 Chance Grasty INTERMEDIATE 0
3 52y Dominic Gordon INTERMEDIATE 0
4 49 Skylar Cole INTERMEDIATE 0
5 44n Dean Pinten INTERMEDIATE 0
6 3 Trace Adams INTERMEDIATE 0
7 88t Tyler Fox INTERMEDIATE 0
8 9L Luke Hayes INTERMEDIATE 0
9 4 Mariah Ede INTERMEDIATE 0
10 10 Jennifer Osborne INTERMEDIATE 0
11 77 Braydon Williams INTERMEDIATE 0
12 24k KOA Crane INTERMEDIATE 0
13 45 Carsen Perkins INTERMEDIATE 0
14 25 Seth Standley INTERMEDIATE 0
15 22 Garin McNary INTERMEDIATE 0
16 3t Tater Reich INTERMEDIATE 0

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 14 Brian Southers SPORTSMAN 0
2 45 Tyler Ritcheson SPORTSMAN 0
3 6x Ryan Foster SPORTSMAN 0
4 4 Seth Nunes SPORTSMAN 0
5 68b JoJo Owens SPORTSMAN 0
6 75e Eric Gannon SPORTSMAN 0
7 1b Bubba Hill SPORTSMAN 0
8 6m Shawn Milligan SPORTSMAN 0
9 34 Derek Matthews SPORTSMAN 0
10 1m Mallorie McGahan SPORTSMAN 0
11 14x Jay Salamy SPORTSMAN 0
12 55d Darren Spencer SPORTSMAN 0
13 5e Scott Morton SPORTSMAN 0
14 2 Zach Kavert SPORTSMAN 0
15 5m Garrett Morton SPORTSMAN 0
16 07H Shane Graham SPORTSMAN 0

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Class Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey OPEN CLASS 0
2 3 Jimmy Elledge OPEN CLASS 0
3 30 Casey McClain OPEN CLASS 0
4 6x Ryan Foster OPEN CLASS 0
5 1 Tyler McCain OPEN CLASS 0
6 9b Brandon LaChance OPEN CLASS 0
7 18t Tanner Holmes OPEN CLASS 0
8 14 Ren Eberhart OPEN CLASS 0
9 57 Daniel Whitley OPEN CLASS 0
10 01 Carson Sousa OPEN CLASS 0
11 21w Jake Wheeler OPEN CLASS 0
12 19b Colby Copeland OPEN CLASS 0
13 86j Jesse Colwell OPEN CLASS 0
14 51 Logan Seavey OPEN CLASS 0
15 1w Mike Wheeler OPEN CLASS 0
16 25s Morgan Sandhagen OPEN CLASS 0