2-04-2017

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 02-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 11.705 30
2 29 Chevy Schroer 11.955 29
3 14 Rowdy Gramps 11.957 28
4 2 Austin Anderson 12.253 27
5 64j Jake Myers 12.316 26
6 9L Luke Hayes 12.385 25
7 4K Koen Irwin 12.547 24
8 84 Jaxon Coughlin 12.640 23
9 91 Charlie Seavey 13.028 22
10 51 Justin Sabol 13.267 21
11 96 Bently Ritcheson 13.544 20
12 7k Kiley Grimes 14.107 19
13 22 Malia Owens 14.810 18

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 02-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 14 Rowdy Gramps 14
2 21 Connor Grasty 12
3 64j Jake Myers 10
4 4K Koen Irwin 9
5 96 Bently Ritcheson 8
6 91 Charlie Seavey 7
7 22 Malia Owens 0

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 02-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 51 Justin Sabol 14
2 9L Luke Hayes 12
3 2 Austin Anderson 10
4 29 Chevy Schroer 9
5 11r Zachary Risch 8
6 7k Kiley Grimes 7
7 84 Jaxon Coughlin 0

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 64j Jake Myers 6
2 21 Connor Grasty 5
3 9L Luke Hayes 4
4 14 Rowdy Gramps 3
5 2 Austin Anderson 2
6 29 Chevy Schroer 1

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 14 Rowdy Gramps 35
2 21 Connor Grasty 30
3 9L Luke Hayes 28
4 51 Justin Sabol 27
5 2 Austin Anderson 26
6 84 Jaxon Coughlin 25
7 29 Chevy Schroer 24
8 7k Kiley Grimes 23
9 64j Jake Myers 22
10 91 Charlie Seavey 21
11 4K Koen Irwin 20
12 22 Malia Owens 19
13 96 Bently Ritcheson 0
14 11r Zachary Risch 0

Box Stock – Qualifying + 02-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 10.076 30
2 46 Preston Carr 10.189 29
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.388 28
4 88t Tyler Fox 10.545 27
5 88 Blake Burgess 10.747 26
6 39 Wade Wittman 10.800 25
7 77 Brayden Williams 10.814 24
8 77x Jace Lafferty 10.853 23
9 80 Alan Pyszora 10.866 22
10 64 Evan Gunderson 10.981 21
11 22c Carley Holmes 10.983 20
12 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.025 19
13 04 Makenna Gannon 11.189 18
14 2m Blake Martin 11.265 17
15 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 11.302 16
16 1R Natalie Richard 11.690 15
17 49 Tater Reich 12.026 14
18 100 Trevor Grimes 12.430 13

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 02-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 14
2 88t Tyler Fox 12
3 64 Evan Gunderson 10
4 77 Brayden Williams 9
5 04 Makenna Gannon 8
6 1R Natalie Richard 7

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 02-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 22c Carley Holmes 14
2 77x Jace Lafferty 12
3 46 Preston Carr 10
4 2m Blake Martin 9
5 88 Blake Burgess 8
6 49 Tater Reich 7

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 02-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 14 Conner Mewhirter 14
2 39 Wade Wittman 12
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 10
4 80 Alan Pyszora 9
5 100 Trevor Grimes 8
6 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 7

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 88 Blake Burgess 6
2 88t Tyler Fox 5
3 46 Preston Carr 4
4 1 Chance Grasty 3
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 2
6 39 Wade Wittman 1

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 88 Blake Burgess 0
2 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 0
3 100 Trevor Grimes 0
4 04 Makenna Gannon 0
5 1R Natalie Richard 14
6 49 Tater Reich 13

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 35
2 46 Preston Carr 30
3 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 28
4 22c Carley Holmes 27
5 88 Blake Burgess 26
6 16 Rylinn Renaud 25
7 100 Trevor Grimes 24
8 2m Blake Martin 23
9 04 Makenna Gannon 22
10 80 Alan Pyszora 21
11 88t Tyler Fox 20
12 77 Brayden Williams 19
13 64 Evan Gunderson 18
14 14 Conner Mewhirter 17
15 77x Jace Lafferty 16
16 39 Wade Wittman 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 02-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 9.213 30
2 18T Tanner Holmes 9.325 29
3 68b Raymond Baldez 9.379 28
4 57 Daniel Whitley 9.443 27
5 72 Carson Raudman 9.490 26
6 24P Tanner Pettit 9.536 25
7 92 Lexi Raudman 9.537 24
8 21b Blake Carrick 9.570 23
9 2x Maximos Mittry 9.670 22
10 8c Anissa Curtice 9.681 21
11 19 Brody Armtrout 9.733 20
12 22K Kaiden Butler 9.754 19
13 01 Carson Sousa 9.808 18
14 31 Kinden Peacock 9.953 17
15 49 Skyler Cole 10.001 16
16 2 Tyler Matheny 10.075 15
17 23H Savannah Heath 10.109 14
18 18c Colby Fox 10.160 13
19 26 Solomon Fogde 10.211 12
20 21J Jaiden Curfman-Levy 10.436 11
21 54s Savanna Cardenas 10.451 10

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 02-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 14
2 92 Lexi Raudman 12
3 2 Tyler Matheny 10
4 01 Carson Sousa 9
5 26 Solomon Fogde 8
6 8c Anissa Curtice 7
7 57 Daniel Whitley 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 02-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 14
2 21b Blake Carrick 12
3 19 Brody Armtrout 10
4 31 Kinden Peacock 9
5 72 Carson Raudman 8
6 21J Jaiden Curfman-Levy 7
7 23H Savannah Heath 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 02-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 22K Kaiden Butler 14
2 2x Maximos Mittry 12
3 24P Tanner Pettit 10
4 68b Raymond Baldez 9
5 18c Colby Fox 8
6 49 Skyler Cole 7
7 54s Savanna Cardenas 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit 6
2 57 Daniel Whitley 5
3 72 Carson Raudman 4
4 18T Tanner Holmes 3
5 35 Carsen Perkins 2
6 68b Raymond Baldez 1

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley 0
2 8c Anissa Curtice 0
3 49 Skyler Cole 0
4 72 Carson Raudman 0
5 21J Jaiden Curfman-Levy 14
6 18c Colby Fox 13
7 26 Solomon Fogde 12
8 54s Savanna Cardenas 11
9 23H Savannah Heath 10

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 35
2 22K Kaiden Butler 30
3 57 Daniel Whitley 28
4 24P Tanner Pettit 27
5 01 Carson Sousa 26
6 92 Lexi Raudman 25
7 49 Skyler Cole 24
8 21b Blake Carrick 23
9 68b Raymond Baldez 22
10 31 Kinden Peacock 21
11 2 Tyler Matheny 20
12 35 Carsen Perkins 19
13 2x Maximos Mittry 18
14 19 Brody Armtrout 17
15 72 Carson Raudman 16
16 8c Anissa Curtice 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 02-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.475 30
2 1w Mike Wheeler 8.617 29
3 63a Amanda Moore 8.689 28
4 81 Tyler Seavey 8.690 27
5 84db Klint Simpson 8.732 26
6 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.748 25
7 23x Sean Becker 8.756 24
8 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.758 23
9 02k Keith Bloom 8.764 22
10 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.773 21
11 51 Logan Seavey 8.783 20
12 11 Chase Johnson 8.822 19
13 86j Jesse Colwell 8.890 18
14 83tx Jett Hays 8.912 17
15 30 Casy McClain 8.941 16
16 22 Michael Tarter 8.965 15
17 9b Brandon LaChance 8.973 14
18 77x Jake Park 8.994 13
19 56x Brian Hubert 8.994 12
20 22s Daniel Becker 9.007 11
21 14 Ren Eberhart 9.025 10
22 35 Casey Schmitz 9.050 9
23 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.051 8
24 23 Travis Henry 9.056 7
25 24jr Rudger Worley 9.106 6
26 02 Lucas Ashe 9.150 5
27 51t Tristen Spiers 9.178 4
28 8x Kyle Tellstrom 9.191 3
29 99x Brenna Johnson 9.199 2
30 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.230 1
31 3w Richard Weststyn 9.288 0
32 6m Shawn Milligan 9.311 0
33 89 Michael Call 9.362 0
34 15 Brandon Stindham 9.678 0
35 1C Chase Hill 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 02-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 14
2 2x Chase Majdic 12
3 22 Michael Tarter 10
4 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9
5 02 Lucas Ashe 8
6 14 Ren Eberhart 7
7 3w Richard Weststyn 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 02-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance 14
2 23x Sean Becker 12
3 1w Mike Wheeler 10
4 35 Casey Schmitz 9
5 11 Chase Johnson 8
6 51t Tristen Spiers 7
7 6m Shawn Milligan 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 02-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 14
2 77x Jake Park 12
3 8JR Brian Mcgahan 10
4 8x Kyle Tellstrom 9
5 63a Amanda Moore 8
6 83jr Tanner Carrick 7
7 89 Michael Call 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 02-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 81 Tyler Seavey 14
2 83tx Jett Hays 12
3 23 Travis Henry 10
4 02k Keith Bloom 9
5 99x Brenna Johnson 8
6 56x Brian Hubert 7
7 15 Brandon Stindham 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 02-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 30 Casy McClain 14
2 84db Klint Simpson 12
3 1C Chase Hill 10
4 24jr Rudger Worley 9
5 22s Daniel Becker 8
6 38 Bennett Gooch III 7
7 88d Dakota Cardenas 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 25s Morgan Sandhagen 6
2 2x Chase Majdic 5
3 81 Tyler Seavey 4
4 1w Mike Wheeler 3
5 84db Klint Simpson 2
6 63a Amanda Moore 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 83jr Tanner Carrick 0
2 11 Chase Johnson 0
3 63a Amanda Moore 0
4 14 Ren Eberhart 0
5 51t Tristen Spiers 0
6 88d Dakota Cardenas 0
7 3w Richard Weststyn 1
8 56x Brian Hubert 1
9 99x Brenna Johnson 1
10 15 Brandon Stindham 1
11 6m Shawn Milligan 1
12 02 Lucas Ashe 1
13 89 Michael Call 1
14 22s Daniel Becker 1
15 38 Bennett Gooch III 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 0
2 02k Keith Bloom 0
3 22 Michael Tarter 0
4 35 Casey Schmitz 0
5 88d Dakota Cardenas 0
6 11 Chase Johnson 0
7 63a Amanda Moore 14
8 51t Tristen Spiers 13
9 25s Morgan Sandhagen 12
10 24jr Rudger Worley 11
11 83jr Tanner Carrick 10
12 14 Ren Eberhart 9
13 1C Chase Hill 8
14 8JR Brian Mcgahan 7
15 8x Kyle Tellstrom 6
16 23 Travis Henry 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 23x Sean Becker 35
2 51 Logan Seavey 30
3 86j Jesse Colwell 28
4 81 Tyler Seavey 27
5 84db Klint Simpson 26
6 2x Chase Majdic 25
7 22 Michael Tarter 24
8 30 Casy McClain 23
9 9b Brandon LaChance 22
10 77x Jake Park 21
11 1w Mike Wheeler 20
12 88d Dakota Cardenas 19
13 83tx Jett Hays 18
14 11 Chase Johnson 17
15 02k Keith Bloom 16
16 35 Casey Schmitz 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 02-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24 Justin Reinolds 8.772 30
2 8 Daniel Thorson 8.876 29
3 35 Beau Perkins 8.877 28
4 80 Brian Southers 8.909 27
5 16 Kris Renaud 8.974 26
6 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.061 25
7 28m Michael Helwig 9.108 24
8 17 Mallorie McGahan 9.152 23
9 15 JoJo Owens 9.176 22
10 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.184 21
11 24m Wade Kennemore 9.217 20
12 1b Bubba Hill 9.321 19
13 2m BJ Martin 9.398 18
14 5e Scott Morton 9.409 17
15 34 Derek Matthews 9.437 16
16 29 Adam Schroer 9.439 15
17 76 Jesse Iwuji 9.471 14
18 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.735 13
19 55 Mike Hanson 9.792 12
20 92 Koen Shaw 20:00.000 11

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 02-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 80 Brian Southers 14
2 2m BJ Martin 12
3 28m Michael Helwig 10
4 29 Adam Schroer 9
5 1T Donnie Ritcheson 8
6 55 Mike Hanson 7
7 24 Justin Reinolds 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 02-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 17 Mallorie McGahan 14
2 8 Daniel Thorson 12
3 24m Wade Kennemore 10
4 16 Kris Renaud 9
5 76 Jesse Iwuji 8
6 5e Scott Morton 7

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 02-04-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 00R Angela Rohlfs 14
2 1b Bubba Hill 12
3 15 JoJo Owens 10
4 35 Beau Perkins 9
5 6 Shawn Fogarty 8
6 34 Derek Matthews 7

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 24 Justin Reinolds 6
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 5
3 16 Kris Renaud 4
4 8 Daniel Thorson 3
5 80 Brian Southers 2
6 28m Michael Helwig 1

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 24 Justin Reinolds 0
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 0
3 76 Jesse Iwuji 0
4 55 Mike Hanson 0
5 34 Derek Matthews 14
6 5e Scott Morton 13
7 1T Donnie Ritcheson 12

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 35
2 17 Mallorie McGahan 30
3 80 Brian Southers 28
4 8 Daniel Thorson 27
5 24m Wade Kennemore 26
6 35 Beau Perkins 25
7 1b Bubba Hill 24
8 16 Kris Renaud 23
9 00R Angela Rohlfs 22
10 24 Justin Reinolds 21
11 76 Jesse Iwuji 20
12 29 Adam Schroer 19
13 55 Mike Hanson 18
14 6 Shawn Fogarty 17
15 2m BJ Martin 16
16 15 JoJo Owens 15