2-06-2016

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 02-06-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 11.213 30
2 19 Alexander Stepps 11.314 29
3 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.355 28
4 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.534 27
5 49 Tater Reich 11.624 26
6 2 Austin Anderson 11.675 25
7 1 Connor Grasty 11.693 24
8 007 Angelo Segura 11.734 23
9 49x Nathan Griffin 11.780 22
10 4K Koen Irwin 11.885 21
11 29 Chevy Schroer 12.706 20
12 4b Bently Ritcheson 17.900 19

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 02-06-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Tater Reich 11.236 10
2 199 Clinton Andrego 11.184 8
3 1 Connor Grasty 11.443 6
4 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.284 4
5 49x Nathan Griffin 11.468 3
6 29 Chevy Schroer 12.035 2

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 02-06-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.205 10
2 19 Alexander Stepps 10.984 8
3 007 Angelo Segura 11.213 6
4 4K Koen Irwin 11.452 4
5 2 Austin Anderson 11.746 3
6 4b Bently Ritcheson 17.363 2

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Tater Reich 10.962 4
2 19 Alexander Stepps 11.010 3
3 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.239 2
4 199 Clinton Andrego 11.229 1
5 2 Austin Anderson 12.288 0
6 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.085 0

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 10.756 35
2 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.180 30
3 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.173 28
4 49 Tater Reich 11.075 27
5 007 Angelo Segura 11.228 26
6 1 Connor Grasty 11.344 25
7 2 Austin Anderson 11.862 24
8 29 Chevy Schroer 11.848 23
9 4K Koen Irwin 11.627 22
10 19 Alexander Stepps 10.990 21
11 4b Bently Ritcheson 14.847 20
12 49x Nathan Griffin 11.351 19

Box Stock – Qualifying +02-06-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68B Raymond Baldez 9.846 30
2 01 Carson Souza 9.939 29
3 88 Blake Burgess 9.977 28
4 72 Carson Raudman 10.044 27
5 13x Hunter Mason 10.068 26
6 27T Tyler Matheny 10.069 25
7 19 Brody Armtrout 10.144 24
8 3 Trace Adams 10.146 23
9 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.182 22
10 1 Chance Grasty 10.197 21
11 22c Carley Holmes 10.210 20
12 46 Preston Carr 10.236 19
13 88t Tyler Fox 10.268 18
14 100 Trevor Grimes 10.280 17
15 2x Maximos Mittry 10.365 16
16 21E Evan Burrola 10.378 15
17 80 Alan Pyszora 10.673 14
18 22 Garin McNary 10.768 13
19 64 Evan Gunderson 10.878 12
20 56C Carson Hammes 10.915 11
21 23h Savanah Heath 11.137 10
22 4 Emily Ing 11.229 9
23 77x Jace Lafferty 13.853 8

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 02-06-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 10.015 10
2 19 Brody Armtrout 9.987 8
3 68B Raymond Baldez 9.841 6
4 72 Carson Raudman 9.999 4
5 88t Tyler Fox 10.238 3
6 21E Evan Burrola 10.353 2
7 64 Evan Gunderson 10.424 0
8 4 Emily Ing 11.045 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 02-06-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 9.667 10
2 22c Carley Holmes 10.249 8
3 3 Trace Adams 10.284 6
4 13x Hunter Mason 10.187 4
5 100 Trevor Grimes 10.320 3
6 80 Alan Pyszora 10.579 2
7 56C Carson Hammes 10.854 0
8 77x Jace Lafferty 10.399 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 02-06-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88 Blake Burgess 10.091 10
2 46 Preston Carr 10.055 8
3 27T Tyler Matheny 10.171 6
4 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.074 4
5 2x Maximos Mittry 10.101 3
6 22 Garrin McNary 10.496 2
7 23h Savanah Heath 10.721 0

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 27T Tyler Matheny 10.339 4
2 68B Raymond Baldez 10.190 3
3 13x Hunter Mason 10.409 2
4 01 Carson Souza 10.335 1
5 72 Carson Raudman 10.600 0
6 88 Blake Burgess 10.624 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Maximos Mittry 10.082 0
2 56C Carson Hammes 10.218 0
3 21E Evan Burrola 10.584 0
4 77x Jace Lafferty 10.723 0
5 100 Trevor Grimes 10.092 14
6 22 Garrin McNary 10.698 13
7 88t Tyler Fox 9.886 12
8 80 Alan Pyszora 10.324 11
9 64 Evan Gunderson 10.787 10
10 23h Savanah Heath 10.919 9
11 4 Emily Ing 11.203 8

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 9.597 35
2 68B Raymond Baldez 9.770 30
3 19 Brody Armtrout 9.812 28
4 3 Trace Adams 10.046 27
5 46 Preston Carr 9.833 26
6 72 Carson Raudman 10.081 25
7 22c Carley Holmes 10.228 24
8 13x Hunter Mason 10.225 23
9 88 Blake Burgess 10.285 22
10 27T Tyler Matheny 10.235 21
11 1 Chance Grasty 10.194 20
12 56C Carson Hammes 10.159 19
13 77x Jace Lafferty 9.985 18
14 2x Maximos Mittry 10.416 17
15 21E Evan Burrola 10.147 16
16 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.054 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 02-06-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 38 Bennett Gooch 8.735 30
2 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.862 29
3 49 Skyler Cole 8.877 28
4 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.909 27
5 55D Dawson Hammes 8.916 26
6 97 Mason Smith 8.916 25
7 92 Lexi Raudman 9.009 24
8 35 Carsen Perkins 9.051 23
9 60L Landon Brooks 9.057 22
10 18T Tanner Holmes 9.073 21
11 21B Blake Caririck 9.118 20
12 18p Jack Phillips 9.126 19
13 94 Brock Butterfield 9.153 18
14 57 Daniel Whitley 9.170 17
15 18c Colby Fox 9.218 16
16 2 Garrett Brown 9.276 15
17 24P Tanner Pettit 9.292 14
18 2C Colton Raudman 9.360 13
19 22K Kaiden Butler 9.381 12
20 27T Skylar Thompson 9.444 11
21 31 Kinden Peacock 9.490 10
22 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.534 9
23 23H Dustin Heath 9.600 8
24 7x Dylan Holmes 9.750 7
25 54s Savanna Cardenas 10.115 6
26 26 Solomon Fogde 10.743 5

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 02-06-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.904 10
2 92 Lexi Raudman 8.903 8
3 38 Bennett Gooch 8.978 6
4 18T Tanner Holmes 8.703 4
5 22K Kaiden Butler 9.009 3
6 94 Brock Butterfield 9.132 2
7 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.404 0
8 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.526 0
9 2 Garrett Brown 9.424 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 02-06-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 8.785 10
2 55D Dawson Hammes 8.988 8
3 24P Tanner Pettit 9.049 6
4 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.132 4
5 57 Daniel Whitley 9.267 3
6 23H Dustin Heath 9.360 2
7 21B Blake Caririck 9.270 0
8 27T Skylar Thompson 9.567 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 02-06-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 60L Landon Brooks 8.958 10
2 97 Mason Smith 8.969 8
3 18p Jack Phillips 9.033 6
4 2C Colton Raudman 8.995 4
5 18c Colby Fox 8.990 3
6 31 Kinden Peacock 9.211 2
7 49 Skyler Cole 9.166 0
8 7x Dylan Holmes 9.401 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 55D Dawson Hammes 9.020 4
2 83Jr Tanner Carrick 9.010 3
3 97 Mason Smith 9.242 2
4 38 Bennett Gooch 9.254 1
5 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.386 0
6 49 Skyler Cole 9.395 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21B Blake Caririck 8.925 0
2 57 Daniel Whitley 9.031 0
3 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.037 0
4 18c Colby Fox 9.104 0
5 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.390 14
6 31 Kinden Peacock 9.253 13
7 49 Skyler Cole 9.483 12
8 94 Brock Butterfield 9.576 11
9 7x Dylan Holmes 9.619 10
10 27T Skylar Thompson 9.759 9
11 22K Kaiden Butler 8.992 8
12 23H Dustin Heath 9.813 7
13 2 Garrett Brown 9.295 6

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.921 35
2 60L Landon Brooks 8.974 30
3 57 Daniel Whitley 9.043 28
4 92 Lexi Raudman 9.234 27
5 24P Tanner Pettit 9.386 26
6 97 Mason Smith 9.267 25
7 2C Colton Raudman 9.378 24
8 38 Bennett Gooch 9.230 23
9 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.359 22
10 18T Tanner Holmes 9.289 21
11 21B Blake Caririck 9.350 20
12 18c Colby Fox 9.349 19
13 18p Jack Phillips 9.312 18
14 55D Dawson Hammes 9.094 17
15 35 Carsen Perkins 9.124 16
16 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.151 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 02-06-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Chase Majdic 8.291 30
2 57 Maria Cofer 8.331 29
3 89 Michael Call 8.364 28
4 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.365 27
5 91 Tyler Seavey 8.372 26
6 51 Logan Seavey 8.425 25
7 1W Mike Wheeler 8.445 24
8 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.458 23
9 x1 Justin Bradway 8.465 22
10 23 Sean Becker 8.473 21
11 63a Amanda Moore 8.480 20
12 33 Lucas Ashe 8.493 19
13 77x Jake Park 8.512 18
14 35 Casey Schmitz 8.513 17
15 1C Chase Hill 8.524 16
16 99x Brenna Johnson 8.575 15
17 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.578 14
18 86j Jesse Colwell 8.580 13
19 74 Taylor Nelson 8.584 12
20 6m Shawn Milligan 8.622 11
21 22s Daniel Becker 8.628 10
22 14 Ren Eberhart 8.657 9
23 88 RJ Johnson 8.666 8
24 30 Casy McClain 8.680 7
25 1M Mallorie McGahan 8.680 6
26 62 Cyle Allison 8.696 5
27 89x Ethan Rohner 8.744 4
28 7 Tristen Miller 8.770 3
29 48 Klint Simpson 8.784 2
30 44 Jim Beck 8.798 1
31 20 Brent Hamilton 8.804 0
32 4 Ryan Whitley 8.806 0
33 21 Michael Ing 8.816 0
34 H20 Holly Shelton 8.836 0
35 1 Bubba Hill 8.877 0
36 17 Logan Taylor 8.999 0
37 02 Brian Eddy 9.292 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 02-06-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Chase Majdic 8.424 10
2 22s Daniel Becker 8.692 8
3 51 Logan Seavey 8.661 6
4 99x Brenna Johnson 8.676 4
5 62 Cyle Allison 8.772 3
6 17 Logan Taylor 8.885 2
7 63a Amanda Moore 8.711 0
8 20 Brent Hamilton 8.893 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 02-06-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 33 Lucas Ashe 8.607 10
2 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.671 8
3 57 Maria Cofer 8.709 6
4 1W Mike Wheeler 8.610 4
5 14 Ren Eberhart 8.843 3
6 02 Brian Eddy 8.938 2
7 4 Ryan Whitley 9.005 0
8 89x Ethan Rohner 9.222 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 02-06-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.675 10
2 77x Jake Park 8.770 8
3 89 Michael Call 8.784 6
4 21 Michael Ing 8.916 4
5 88 RJ Johnson 8.825 3
6 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.946 2
7 7 Tristen Miller 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 02-06-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Casey Schmitz 8.785 10
2 74 Taylor Nelson 8.890 8
3 30 Casy McClain 8.834 6
4 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.750 4
5 48 Klint Simpson 8.967 3
6 H20 Holly Shelton 9.009 2
7 x1 Justin Bradway 8.930 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 02-06-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1C Chase Hill 8.852 10
2 91 Tyler Seavey 8.796 8
3 23 Sean Becker 8.739 6
4 1M Mallorie McGahan 8.966 4
5 6m Shawn Milligan 8.825 3
6 1 Bubba Hill 9.118 2
7 44 Jim Beck 8.998 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.835 4
2 51 Logan Seavey 8.813 3
3 42 Chase Majdic 8.769 2
4 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.992 1
5 57 Maria Cofer 8.946 0
6 89 Michael Call 9.049 0

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.870 0
2 6m Shawn Milligan 8.841 0
3 14 Ren Eberhart 8.928 0
4 88 RJ Johnson 8.931 0
5 62 Cyle Allison 8.970 0
6 48 Klint Simpson 9.030 0
7 H20 Holly Shelton 8.990 1
8 20 Brent Hamilton 9.278 1
9 89x Ethan Rohner 9.336 1
10 7 Tristen Miller 9.227 1
11 63a Amanda Moore 9.130 1
12 44 Jim Beck 9.159 1
13 17 Logan Taylor 9.479 1
14 02 Brian Eddy 8.974 1
15 x1 Justin Bradway 9.106 1
16 1 Bubba Hill 9.162 1
17 4 Ryan Whitley 0

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23 Sean Becker 8.814 0
2 1W Mike Wheeler 8.917 0
3 51 Logan Seavey 9.015 0
4 30 Casy McClain 8.982 0
5 62 Cyle Allison 9.056 0
6 14 Ren Eberhart 9.070 0
7 1M Mallorie McGahan 9.191 14
8 48 Klint Simpson 9.188 13
9 99x Brenna Johnson 9.141 12
10 57 Maria Cofer 9.204 11
11 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.152 10
12 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.024 9
13 89 Michael Call 8.717 8
14 6m Shawn Milligan 9.183 7
15 88 RJ Johnson 9.294 6
16 21 Michael Ing 9.501 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.902 35
2 77x Jake Park 8.910 30
3 42 Chase Majdic 8.965 28
4 33 Lucas Ashe 8.996 27
5 35 Casey Schmitz 8.842 26
6 22s Daniel Becker 9.181 25
7 51 Logan Seavey 8.949 24
8 1W Mike Wheeler 9.169 23
9 23 Sean Becker 9.093 22
10 30 Casy McClain 9.061 21
11 1C Chase Hill 9.235 20
12 74 Taylor Nelson 9.295 19
13 91 Tyler Seavey 9.177 18
14 14 Ren Eberhart 9.138 17
15 62 Cyle Allison 9.263 16
16 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.278 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 02-06-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21x Devin Whitlock 8.646 30
2 52 James Edens 8.686 29
3 04 Eric Gannon 8.725 28
4 69w Daniel Thorson 8.741 27
5 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.861 26
6 28m Michael Helwig 8.895 25
7 35 Beau Perkins 8.937 24
8 55d Darren Spencer 9.011 23
9 12 Jared Ridge 9.071 22
10 92 Chase Raudman 9.093 21
11 2 Wyatt Brown 9.111 20
12 77x Cody Smith 9.174 19
13 74 Mitchell Wilcox 9.177 18
14 29 Adam Schroer 9.197 17
15 88k Koen Shaw 9.249 16
16 43k Kevin Gaines 9.251 15
17 12x Mark Hamilton 9.256 14
18 88 Brandon Coates 9.333 13
19 21P Brayton Whitlock 9.372 12
20 33b Brian Cheechov 9.642 11
21 7g Guy Young 9.839 10
22 55 Mike Hanson 9.912 9
23 00R Angela Rohlfs 10.559 8

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 02-06-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 8.974 10
2 21x Devin Whitlock 8.901 8
3 69w Daniel Thorson 8.956 6
4 92 Chase Raudman 9.240 4
5 74 Mitchell Wilcox 9.230 3
6 43k Kevin Gaines 9.351 2
7 21P Brayton Whitlock 9.243 0
8 55 Mike Hanson 9.453 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 02-06-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 52 James Edens 8.831 10
2 55d Darren Spencer 9.234 8
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.247 6
4 2 Wyatt Brown 9.477 4
5 29 Adam Schroer 9.434 3
6 33b Brian Cheechov 9.560 2
7 00R Angela Rohlfs 10.294 0
8 12x Mark Hamilton 9.370 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 02-06-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 9.054 10
2 04 Eric Gannon 8.961 8
3 77x Cody Smith 9.206 6
4 88 Brandon Coates 9.695 4
5 12 Jared Ridge 9.223 3
6 88k Koen Shaw 9.301 2
7 7g Guy Young 9.846 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.874 4
2 52 James Edens 8.931 3
3 69w Daniel Thorson 9.093 2
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.157 1
5 28m Michael Helwig 9.156 0
6 21x Devin Whitlock 9.337 0

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 74 Mitchell Wilcox 9.093 0
2 43k Kevin Gaines 9.068 0
3 29 Adam Schroer 9.240 0
4 21P Brayton Whitlock 9.360 0
5 12 Jared Ridge 9.088 14
6 55 Mike Hanson 9.452 13
7 7g Guy Young 9.639 12
8 00R Angela Rohlfs 10.273 11
9 88k Koen Shaw 9.206 10
10 33b Brian Cheechov 9.518 9
11 12x Mark Hamilton 8

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 52 James Edens 8.877 35
2 28m Michael Helwig 8.854 30
3 04 Eric Gannon 8.896 28
4 35 Beau Perkins 9.031 27
5 2 Wyatt Brown 9.106 26
6 21x Devin Whitlock 9.159 25
7 74 Mitchell Wilcox 9.199 24
8 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.959 23
9 92 Chase Raudman 9.499 22
10 55d Darren Spencer 9.277 21
11 29 Adam Schroer 9.290 20
12 43k Kevin Gaines 9.362 19
13 88 Brandon Coates 9.969 18
14 77x Cody Smith 9.713 17
15 21P Brayton Whitlock 9.425 16
16 69w Daniel Thorson 9.438 15