2-18-2017

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 02-18-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 11.010 30
2 14 Rowdy Gramps 11.137 29
3 29 Chevy Schroer 11.257 28
4 64j Jake Myers 11.384 27
5 2 Austin Anderson 11.428 26
6 9L Luke Hayes 11.486 25
7 84 Jaxon Coughlin 11.521 24
8 11r Zachary Risch 11.544 23
9 7k Kiley Grimes 11.854 22
10 2F Freddie Furr 12.887 21
11 22 Malia Owens 14.282 20

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 02-18-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Austin Anderson 11.270 14
2 29 Chevy Schroer 11.442 12
3 84 Jaxon Coughlin 11.580 10
4 21 Connor Grasty 11.300 9
5 7k Kiley Grimes 11.725 8
6 22 Malia Owens 14.038 7

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 02-18-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 64j Jake Myers 11.263 14
2 9L Luke Hayes 11.408 12
3 14 Rowdy Gramps 11.238 10
4 11r Zachary Risch 11.473 9
5 2F Freddie Furr 12.426 8

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9L Luke Hayes 11.446 6
2 14 Rowdy Gramps 11.183 5
3 21 Connor Grasty 10.960 4
4 2 Austin Anderson 11.667 3
5 64j Jake Myers 11.603 2
6 29 Chevy Schroer 11.731 1

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 10.943 35
2 14 Rowdy Gramps 11.138 30
3 9L Luke Hayes 11.346 28
4 64j Jake Myers 11.435 27
5 2 Austin Anderson 11.615 26
6 29 Chevy Schroer 11.809 25
7 11r Zachary Risch 11.511 24
8 2F Freddie Furr 12.384 23
9 84 Jaxon Coughlin 11.481 22
10 7k Kiley Grimes 11.987 21
11 22 Malia Owens 13.592 20

Box Stock – Qualifying + 02-18-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 9.595 30
2 88 Blake Burgess 9.900 29
3 46 Preston Carr 10.016 28
4 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.100 27
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.127 26
6 88t Tyler Fox 10.153 25
7 77 Brayden Williams 10.156 24
8 49 Tater Reich 10.162 23
9 04 Makenna Gannon 10.233 22
10 100 Trevor Grimes 10.245 21
11 64 Evan Gunderson 10.272 20
12 80 Alan Pyszora 10.278 19
13 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 10.314 18
14 77x Jace Lafferty 10.395 17
15 22c Carley Holmes 10.515 16
16 2m Blake Martin 10.515 15
17 22 Garrin McNary 10.568 14
18 15 Kai Sorensen 11.020 13

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 02-18-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Conner Mewhirter 9.950 14
2 1 Chance Grasty 10.041 12
3 100 Trevor Grimes 10.123 10
4 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 9.974 9
5 77 Brayden Williams 10.059 8
6 2m Blake Martin 10.742 7

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 02-18-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Tater Reich 10.044 14
2 64 Evan Gunderson 10.170 12
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.099 10
4 88 Blake Burgess 10.030 9
5 22 Garrin McNary 10.171 8
6 77x Jace Lafferty 10.187 7

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 02-18-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Makenna Gannon 10.135 14
2 88t Tyler Fox 10.084 12
3 80 Alan Pyszora 10.095 10
4 46 Preston Carr 10.228 9
5 22c Carley Holmes 10.465 8
6 15 Kai Sorensen 10.760 7

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46 Preston Carr 10.305 6
2 1 Chance Grasty 10.237 5
3 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.270 4
4 88t Tyler Fox 10.146 3
5 88 Blake Burgess 10.176 2
6 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.237 1

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77 Brayden Williams 10.125 0
2 77x Jace Lafferty 10.153 0
3 15 Kai Sorensen 10.205 0
4 22 Garrin McNary 10.093 0
5 22c Carley Holmes 10.205 14
6 2m Blake Martin 10.855 13
7 39 Wade Wittman 10.962 12

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 9.628 35
2 88t Tyler Fox 9.973 30
3 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 9.890 28
4 88 Blake Burgess 10.117 27
5 15 Kai Sorensen 10.109 26
6 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.111 25
7 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.058 24
8 46 Preston Carr 10.305 23
9 77x Jace Lafferty 10.381 22
10 04 Makenna Gannon 10.596 21
11 64 Evan Gunderson 10.546 20
12 77 Brayden Williams 10.618 19
13 49 Tater Reich 10.578 18
14 80 Alan Pyszora 10.498 17
15 22 Garrin McNary 10.522 16
16 100 Trevor Grimes 10.584 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 02-18-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 8.601 30
2 68b Raymond Baldez 8.715 29
3 18T Tanner Holmes 8.756 28
4 22K Kaiden Butler 8.786 27
5 92 Lexi Raudman 8.802 26
6 2x Maximos Mittry 8.805 25
7 35 Carsen Perkins 8.850 24
8 57 Daniel Whitley 8.859 23
9 24P Tanner Pettit 8.860 22
10 72 Carson Raudman 8.876 21
11 19 Brody Armtrout 8.877 20
12 8c Anissa Curtice 8.878 19
13 21b Blake Carrick 8.952 18
14 49 Skyler Cole 9.062 17
15 3 Trace Adams 9.089 16
16 31 Kinden Peacock 9.117 15
17 2 Tyler Matheny 9.133 14
18 18c Colby Fox 9.143 13
19 26 Solomon Fogde 9.215 12
20 25b Brendan Bartlett 9.363 11
21 44jr Antonia Boscacci 9.386 10
22 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.409 9
23 12D Devon Felix 9.484 8
24 2k Brody Petrie 10.036 7

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 02-18-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 8.703 14
2 22K Kaiden Butler 8.770 12
3 01 Carson Sousa 8.734 10
4 21b Blake Carrick 8.960 9
5 31 Kinden Peacock 9.042 8
6 26 Solomon Fogde 9.151 7
7 72 Carson Raudman 8.978 0
8 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.213 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 02-18-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Daniel Whitley 8.888 14
2 19 Brody Armtrout 8.870 12
3 68b Raymond Baldez 8.891 10
4 92 Lexi Raudman 9.082 9
5 49 Skyler Cole 9.100 8
6 2 Tyler Matheny 9.248 7
7 12D Devon Felix 9.489 0
8 25b Brendan Bartlett 9.549 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 02-18-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit 8.838 14
2 2x Maximos Mittry 8.837 12
3 8c Anissa Curtice 8.820 10
4 18c Colby Fox 9.198 9
5 18T Tanner Holmes 8.954 8
6 3 Trace Adams 9.256 7
7 44jr Antonia Boscacci 9.409 0
8 2k Brody Petrie 9.791 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Maximos Mittry 8.865 6
2 92 Lexi Raudman 9.153 5
3 18T Tanner Holmes 9.186 4
4 01 Carson Sousa 9.182 3
5 22K Kaiden Butler 9.106 2
6 68b Raymond Baldez 9.021 1

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.971 0
2 49 Skyler Cole 9.123 0
3 2 Tyler Matheny 9.183 0
4 3 Trace Adams 9.039 0
5 72 Carson Raudman 8.983 14
6 12D Devon Felix 9.440 13
7 25b Brendan Bartlett 9.318 12
8 31 Kinden Peacock 9.188 11
9 26 Solomon Fogde 9.380 10
10 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.465 9
11 44jr Antonia Boscacci 9.393 8

Intermediate – A Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 9.342 35
2 18c Colby Fox 9.225 30
3 2x Maximos Mittry 8.851 28
4 2 Tyler Matheny 9.322 27
5 01 Carson Sousa 9.087 26
6 57 Daniel Whitley 9.200 25
7 92 Lexi Raudman 9.329 24
8 35 Carsen Perkins 9.273 23
9 49 Skyler Cole 9.348 22
10 8c Anissa Curtice 9.365 21
11 3 Trace Adams 9.252 20
12 68b Raymond Baldez 9.069 19
13 24P Tanner Pettit 9.310 18
14 21b B;ale Carrick 9.355 17
15 19 Brody Armtrout 9.351 16
16 22K Kaiden Butler 9.102 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 02-18-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 63a Amanda Moore 8.264 30
2 2x Chase Majdic 8.351 29
3 57 Maria Cofer 8.357 28
4 81 Tyler Seavey 8.365 27
5 1C Chase Hill 8.387 26
6 14 Ren Eberhart 8.399 25
7 77x Jake Park 8.409 24
8 51 Logan Seavey 8.418 23
9 1w Mike Wheeler 8.427 22
10 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.469 21
11 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.481 20
12 89 Michael Call 8.489 19
13 9b Brandon LaChance 8.503 18
14 21 Michael Ing 8.514 17
15 55x Angelo Cornett 8.557 16
16 22 Michael Tarter 8.566 15
17 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.577 14
18 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.577 13
19 23x Sean Becker 8.594 12
20 02 Lucas Ashe 8.628 11
21 5rj RJ Johnson 8.635 10
22 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.649 9
23 02k Keith Bloom 8.656 8
24 35 Casey Schmitz 8.681 7
25 38mj Colby Johnson 8.685 6
26 3w Richard Weststyn 8.691 5
27 99x Brenna Johnson 8.697 4
28 h20 Holly Shelton 8.710 3
29 11 Chase Johnson 8.715 2
30 56x Brian Hubert 8.718 1
31 3 Jimmy Elledge 8.777 0
32 1L Lance Delozier 8.808 0
33 91x Ben Haney 8.868 0
34 54 William Fielding 9.004 0
35 88 Ethan Mitchel 9.013 0
36 1B Adam Benton 9.030 0
37 18s Destiny Smith 9.116 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 02-18-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22 Michael Tarter 8.669 14
2 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.679 12
3 14 Ren Eberhart 8.706 10
4 63a Amanda Moore 8.653 9
5 3 Jimmy Elledge 8.808 8
6 5rj RJ Johnson 8.798 7
7 3w Richard Weststyn 8.984 0
8 1B Adam Benton 8.894 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 02-18-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89 Michael Call 8.653 14
2 2x Chase Majdic 8.638 12
3 77x Jake Park 8.776 10
4 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.841 9
5 99x Brenna Johnson 8.809 8
6 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.882 7
7 1L Lance Delozier 8.831 0
8 18s Destiny Smith 9.409 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 02-18-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.559 14
2 02k Keith Bloom 8.810 12
3 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.886 10
4 h20 Holly Shelton 8.694 9
5 57 Maria Cofer 8.673 8
6 91x Ben Haney 8.937 7
7 9b Brandon LaChance 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 02-18-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23x Sean Becker 8.674 14
2 81 Tyler Seavey 8.742 12
3 1w Mike Wheeler 8.693 10
4 21 Michael Ing 8.773 9
5 35 Casey Schmitz 8.920 8
6 11 Chase Johnson 8.851 7
7 54 William Fielding 9.343 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 02-18-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1C Chase Hill 8.570 14
2 55x Angelo Cornett 8.746 12
3 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.911 10
4 56x Brian Hubert 8.905 9
5 02 Lucas Ashe 8.922 8
6 38mj Colby Johnson 9.169 7
7 88 Ethan Mitchel 9.361 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1C Chase Hill 8.851 6
2 14 Ren Eberhart 8.937 5
3 57 Maria Cofer 8.901 4
4 81 Tyler Seavey 9.040 3
5 2x Chase Majdic 8.998 2
6 63a Amanda Moore 9.059 1

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Casey Schmitz 8.733 0
2 9b Brandon LaChance 8.758 0
3 3 Jimmy Elledge 9.001 0
4 99x Brenna Johnson 8.988 0
5 5rj RJ Johnson 9.139 0
6 02 Lucas Ashe 8.958 0
7 38mj Colby Johnson 8.946 4
8 3w Richard Weststyn 9.102 3
9 11 Chase Johnson 8.963 2
10 18s Destiny Smith 9.865 1
11 57 Maria Cofer 8.763 1
12 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.015 1
13 88 Ethan Mitchel 9.913 1
14 1L Lance Delozier 9.316 1
15 91x Ben Haney 9.638 1
16 54 William Fielding 1
17 1B Adam Benton 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.756 0
2 63a Amanda Moore 8.801 0
3 14 Ren Eberhart 8.910 0
4 9b Brandon LaChance 9.033 0
5 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.067 0
6 5rj RJ Johnson 9.148 0
7 3 Jimmy Elledge 9.106 14
8 21 Michael Ing 9.054 13
9 h20 Holly Shelton 9.182 12
10 35 Casey Schmitz 9.008 11
11 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.058 10
12 02 Lucas Ashe 9.100 9
13 77x Jake Park 9.105 8
14 56x Brian Hubert 9.165 7
15 99x Brenna Johnson 9.199 6
16 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.143 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.879 35
2 23x Sean Becker 9.051 30
3 1w Mike Wheeler 9.005 28
4 1C Chase Hill 8.975 27
5 81 Tyler Seavey 9.047 26
6 89 Michael Call 9.126 25
7 5rj RJ Johnson 9.146 24
8 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.867 23
9 63a Amanda Moore 9.263 22
10 9b Brandon LaChance 9.117 21
11 2x Chase Majdic 9.217 20
12 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.319 19
13 22 Michael Tarter 9.132 18
14 14 Ren Eberhart 9.136 17
15 55x Angelo Cornett 9.424 16
DQ 02k Keith Bloom 9.113 0

Sportsman – Qualifying + 02-18-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.625 30
2 8 Daniel Thorson 8.666 29
3 16 Kris Renaud 8.738 28
4 28m Michael Helwig 8.750 27
5 24 Justin Reinolds 8.754 26
6 1b Bubba Hill 8.820 25
7 11L Travis Lynch 8.828 24
8 35 Beau Perkins 8.881 23
9 24jr Kevin Hartnet 8.940 22
10 17 Mallorie McGahan 8.992 21
11 55d Darin Spencer 8.994 20
12 00 Braedon Enos 9.002 19
13 2m BJ Martin 9.010 18
14 24m Wade Kennemore 9.104 17
15 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.203 16
16 34 Derek Matthews 9.214 15
17 85 Blake Donaldson 9.217 14
18 29 Adam Schroer 9.230 13
19 2 Wyatt Brown 9.269 12
20 15 JoJo Owens 9.301 11
21 10g Gregory Gebhard 9.568 10
22 13s Cynthia (SUB Rocky) Wagner 11.884 9

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 02-18-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 11L Travis Lynch 8.899 14
2 17 Mallorie McGahan 8.966 12
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.023 10
4 28m Michael Helwig 9.107 9
5 2m BJ Martin 9.003 8
6 34 Derek Matthews 9.133 7
7 2 Wyatt Brown 9.564 0
8 13s Cynthia (SUB Rocky) Wagner 11.154 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 02-18-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24 Justin Reinolds 8.933 14
2 35 Beau Perkins 8.971 12
3 8 Daniel Thorson 8.901 10
4 55d Darin Spencer 9.139 9
5 24m Wade Kennemore 9.186 8
6 15 JoJo Owens 9.220 7
7 85 Blake Donaldson 9.453 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 02-18-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 00 Braedon Enos 9.065 14
2 16 Kris Renaud 9.044 12
3 1b Bubba Hill 9.052 10
4 24jr Kevin Hartnet 9.262 9
5 29 Adam Schroer 9.292 8
6 10g Gregory Gebhard 9.352 7
7 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.473 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 9.029 6
2 8 Daniel Thorson 9.112 5
3 1b Bubba Hill 9.405 4
4 16 Kris Renaud 9.166 3
5 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.992 2
6 24 Justin Reinolds 1

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24m Wade Kennemore 9.187 0
2 29 Adam Schroer 9.262 0
3 2m BJ Martin 9.073 0
4 15 JoJo Owens 9.292 0
5 2 Wyatt Brown 9.437 14
6 34 Derek Matthews 9.158 13
7 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.492 12
8 13s Cynthia (SUB Rocky) Wagner 12.087 11
9 10g Gregory Gebhard 9.630 10
10 85 Blake Donaldson 9

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Kris Renaud 8.928 35
2 28m Michael Helwig 9.140 30
3 8 Daniel Thorson 9.162 28
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.145 27
5 24m Wade Kennemore 9.373 26
6 00 Braedon Enos 9.325 25
7 17 Mallorie McGahan 9.168 24
8 55d Darin Spencer 9.423 23
9 11L Travis Lynch 9.154 22
10 1b Bubba Hill 9.409 21
11 29 Adam Schroer 9.453 20
12 24jr Kevin Hartnet 9.312 19
13 15 JoJo Owens 9.329 18
14 24 Justin Reinolds 9.429 17
15 35 Beau Perkins 9.618 16
16 2m BJ Martin 9.772 15