2-20-2016

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 02-20-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 10.791 30
2 19 Alexander Stepps 10.954 29
3 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.981 28
4 49 Tater Reich 11.182 27
5 1 Connor Grasty 11.190 26
6 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.209 25
7 49x Nathan Griffin 11.318 24
8 2 Austin Anderson 11.370 23
9 29 Chevy Schroer 11.652 22
10 4K Koen Irwin 11.834 21

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 02-20-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Connor Grasty 11.025 10
2 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.022 8
3 199 Clinton Andrego 10.964 6
4 49x Nathan Griffin 11.382 4
5 29 Chevy Schroer 11.641 3

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 02-20-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.880 10
2 2 Austin Anderson 11.145 8
3 19 Alexander Stepps 11.067 6
4 4K Koen Irwin 11.569 4
5 49 Tater Reich 11.183 3

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Connor Grasty 11.223 4
2 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.947 3
3 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.364 2
4 19 Alexander Stepps 11.170 1
5 199 Clinton Andrego 11.033 0
6 49 Tater Reich 11.121 0

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Alexander Stepps 10.686 35
2 49 Tater Reich 10.877 30
3 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.804 28
4 1 Connor Grasty 11.149 27
5 49x Nathan Griffin 11.183 26
6 29 Chevy Schroer 11.517 25
7 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.059 24
8 4K Koen Irwin 11.780 23
9 2 Austin Anderson 11.708 22
10 199 Clinton Andrego 10.898 21

Box Stock – Qualifying +02-20-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68B Raymond Baldez 9.543 30
2 01 Carson Souza 9.642 29
3 3 Trace Adams 9.665 28
4 46 Preston Carr 9.756 27
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.841 26
6 19 Brody Armtrout 9.847 25
7 13x Hunter Mason 9.889 24
8 88t Tyler Fox 9.918 23
9 27T Tyler Matheny 9.935 22
10 2x Maximos Mittry 9.952 21
11 1 Chance Grasty 9.971 20
12 77x Jace Lafferty 9.988 19
13 72 Carson Raudman 10.049 18
14 100 Trevor Grimes 10.063 17
15 64 Evan Gunderson 10.107 16
16 22c Carley Holmes 10.113 15
17 88 Blake Burgess 10.141 14
18 22x Garrin McNary 10.338 13
19 56C Carson Hammes 10.389 12
20 23h Savannah Heath 10.782 11
21 8 Sara Ramich 10.799 10
22 4 Emily Ing 11.841 9
23 2 Brody Petrie 15.000 8

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 02-20-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68B Raymond Baldez 9.511 10
2 13x Hunter Mason 9.852 8
3 46 Preston Carr 9.858 6
4 72 Carson Raudman 9.741 4
5 2x Maximos Mittry 10.001 3
6 22c Carley Holmes 10.172 2
7 56C Carson Hammes 10.339 0
8 4 Emily Ing 10.840 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 02-20-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 9.761 10
2 88t Tyler Fox 9.838 8
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.848 6
4 1 Chance Grasty 10.008 4
5 100 Trevor Grimes 10.077 3
6 88 Blake Burgess 10.303 2
7 23h Savannah Heath 10.503 0

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 02-20-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Brody Armtrout 9.846 10
2 27T Tyler Matheny 9.863 8
3 64 Evan Gunderson 10.223 6
4 3 Trace Adams 9.920 4
5 22x Garrin McNary 10.482 3
6 77x Jace Lafferty 10.087 2
7 8 Sara Ramich 10.787 0

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 9.901 4
2 68B Raymond Baldez 9.996 3
3 3 Trace Adams 10.207 2
4 46 Preston Carr 10.240 1
5 19 Brody Armtrout 10.234 0
6 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.151 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 100 Trevor Grimes 10.064 0
2 22c Carley Holmes 10.329 0
3 88 Blake Burgess 10.149 0
4 77x Jace Lafferty 10.228 0
5 56C Carson Hammes 10.144 14
6 2x Maximos Mittry 10.377 13
7 22x Garrin McNary 10.395 12
8 8 Sara Ramich 10.514 11
9 4 Emily Ing 10.597 10
10 23h Savannah Heath 10.636 9

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 9.544 35
2 46 Preston Carr 9.589 30
3 68B Raymond Baldez 9.693 28
4 27T Tyler Matheny 9.849 27
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.760 26
6 72 Carson Raudman 9.902 25
7 19 Brody Armtrout 9.983 24
8 22c Carley Holmes 10.165 23
9 1 Chance Grasty 10.185 22
10 100 Trevor Grimes 10.001 21
11 77x Jace Lafferty 9.998 20
12 13x Hunter Mason 10.082 19
13 3 Trace Adams 9.987 18
14 88 Blake Burgess 10.422 17
15 64 Evan Gunderson 10.911 16
16 88t Tyler Fox 10.569 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 02-20-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.512 30
2 55D Dawson Hammes 8.645 29
3 38 Bennett Gooch 8.684 28
4 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.713 27
5 22K Kaiden Butler 8.720 26
6 97 Mason Smith 8.739 25
7 35 Carsen Perkins 8.749 24
8 18c Colby Fox 8.770 23
9 18T Tanner Holmes 8.773 22
10 94 Brock Butterfield 8.789 21
11 31 Kinden Peacock 8.804 20
12 92 Lexi Raudman 8.823 19
13 49 Skyler Cole 8.840 18
14 21B Blake Caririck 8.845 17
15 18p Jack Phillips 8.864 16
16 24P Tanner Pettit 8.881 15
17 57 Daniel Whitley 8.914 14
18 2C Colton Raudman 8.933 13
19 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.018 12
20 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.020 11
21 2 Garrett Brown 9.055 10
22 86c Carson Maasen 9.120 9
23 7x Dylan Holmes 9.212 8
24 23H Dustin Heath 9.217 7
25 26 Solomon Fogde 9.268 6

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 02-20-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 8.790 10
2 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.829 8
3 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.831 6
4 49 Skyler Cole 8.927 4
5 94 Brock Butterfield 9.110 3
6 24P Tanner Pettit 8.943 2
7 86c Carson Maasen 9.079 0
8 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.267 0
9 26 Solomon Fogde 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 02-20-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 31 Kinden Peacock 8.828 10
2 22K Kaiden Butler 8.783 8
3 7x Dylan Holmes 9.007 6
4 55D Dawson Hammes 8.938 4
5 21B Blake Caririck 8.917 3
6 57 Daniel Whitley 9.024 2
7 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.037 0
8 18c Colby Fox 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 02-20-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.630 10
2 38 Bennett Gooch 8.796 8
3 97 Mason Smith 8.771 6
4 92 Lexi Raudman 8.874 4
5 2C Colton Raudman 8.860 3
6 18p Jack Phillips 8.921 2
7 23H Dustin Heath 9.254 0
8 2 Garrett Brown 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 38 Bennett Gooch 8.990 4
2 83Jr Tanner Carrick 9.008 3
3 97 Mason Smith 9.271 2
4 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.099 1
5 55D Dawson Hammes 9.089 0
6 22K Kaiden Butler 9.236 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit 8.763 0
2 94 Brock Butterfield 9.147 0
3 21B Blake Caririck 9.013 0
4 57 Daniel Whitley 9.143 0
5 2 Garrett Brown 9.298 14
6 86c Carson Maasen 9.212 13
7 07 Jadan Walbridge 9.235 12
8 18p Jack Phillips 9.281 11
9 18c Colby Fox 9.260 10
10 26 Solomon Fogde 9.379 9
11 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.599 8
12 2C Colton Raudman 9.304 7
13 23H Dustin Heath 10.183 6

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22K Kaiden Butler 8.869 35
2 38 Bennett Gooch 8.923 30
3 83Jr Tanner Carrick 9.031 28
4 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.081 27
5 97 Mason Smith 9.095 26
6 92 Lexi Raudman 9.310 25
7 24P Tanner Pettit 9.235 24
8 49 Skyler Cole 9.279 23
9 35 Carsen Perkins 9.235 22
10 21B Blake Caririck 9.349 21
11 94 Brock Butterfield 8.987 20
12 31 Kinden Peacock 9.110 19
13 7x Dylan Holmes 9.582 18
14 57 Daniel Whitley 9.281 17
15 18T Tanner Holmes 9.495 16

Open Class – Qualifying + 02-20-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 41 Ryan Foster 8.241 30
2 1w Mike Wheeler 8.305 29
3 89 Michael Call 8.319 28
4 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.343 27
5 57 Maria Cofer 8.352 26
6 62 Cyle Allison 8.355 25
7 63a Amanda Moore 8.360 24
8 33 Lucas Ashe 8.368 23
9 86j Jesse Colwell 8.398 22
10 7 Tristen Miller 8.411 21
11 51 Logan Seavey 8.422 20
12 77x Jake Park 8.423 19
13 23 Sean Becker 8.433 18
14 99x Brenna Johnson 8.435 17
15 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.462 16
16 91 Tyler Seavey 8.470 15
17 1C Chase Hill 8.479 14
18 35 Casey Schmitz 8.483 13
19 42 Chase Majdic 8.492 12
20 4 Ryan Whitley 8.497 11
21 21 Michael Ing 8.505 10
22 9b Brandon LaChance 8.509 9
23 5rj RJ Johnson 8.512 8
24 14 Ren Eberhart 8.526 7
25 02 Brian Eddy 8.545 6
26 x1 Justin Bradway 8.553 5
27 51t Tristen Spiers 8.571 4
28 81cc Colby Copeland 8.586 3
29 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.601 2
30 3w Richard Weststyn 8.632 1
31 1M Mallorie McGahan 8.637 0
32 5L Kyle Hossfeld 8.637 0
33 H20 Holly Shelton 8.663 0
34 74 Taylor Nelson 8.669 0
35 20 Brent Hamilton 8.848 0
36 23v James Stephenson 9.438 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 02-20-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.534 10
2 41 Ryan Foster 8.583 8
3 23 Sean Becker 8.565 6
4 21 Michael Ing 8.683 4
5 57 Maria Cofer 8.711 3
6 1C Chase Hill 8.854 2
7 H20 Holly Shelton 8.927 0
8 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.866 0
9 02 Brian Eddy 9.220 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 02-20-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 99x Brenna Johnson 8.619 10
2 62 Cyle Allison 8.705 8
3 9b Brandon LaChance 8.641 6
4 7 Tristen Miller 8.892 4
5 74 Taylor Nelson 8.856 3
6 1w Mike Wheeler 8.745 2
7 35 Casey Schmitz 8.874 0
8 x1 Justin Bradway 8.815 0
9 3w Richard Weststyn 8.841 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 02-20-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.540 10
2 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.659 8
3 63a Amanda Moore 8.771 6
4 42 Chase Majdic 8.763 4
5 89 Michael Call 8.828 3
6 5rj RJ Johnson 8.925 2
7 20 Brent Hamilton 8.997 0
8 1M Mallorie McGahan 9.091 0
9 51t Tristen Spiers 9.103 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 02-20-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Tyler Seavey 8.719 10
2 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.736 8
3 77x Jake Park 8.668 6
4 14 Ren Eberhart 8.815 4
5 81cc Colby Copeland 8.801 3
6 33 Lucas Ashe 8.820 2
7 4 Ryan Whitley 8.737 0
8 5L Kyle Hossfeld 8.747 0
9 23v James Stephenson 10.168 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Maria Cofer 8.619 4
2 62 Cyle Allison 8.770 3
3 89 Michael Call 8.867 2
4 41 Ryan Foster 9.026 1
5 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.813 0
6 1w Mike Wheeler 9.030 0

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.655 0
2 81cc Colby Copeland 8.812 0
3 89 Michael Call 8.938 0
4 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.144 0
5 H20 Holly Shelton 9.154 0
6 5rj RJ Johnson 9.199 0
7 14 Ren Eberhart 9.179 14
8 21 Michael Ing 9.151 13
9 42 Chase Majdic 9.012 12
10 57 Maria Cofer 8.913 11
11 7 Tristen Miller 9.295 10
12 4 Ryan Whitley 9.417 9
13 74 Taylor Nelson 9.199 8
14 35 Casey Schmitz 9.293 7
15 1C Chase Hill 9.306 6
16 33 Lucas Ashe 9.135 5

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Casey Schmitz 8.774 0
2 4 Ryan Whitley 8.813 0
3 H20 Holly Shelton 8.868 0
4 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.961 0
5 1M Mallorie McGahan 9.001 0
6 02 Brian Eddy 8.941 0
7 51t Tristen Spiers 9.049 1
8 20 Brent Hamilton 9.146 1
9 3w Richard Weststyn 9.181 1
10 x1 Justin Bradway 9.119 1
11 23v James Stephenson 10.118 1
12 5L Kyle Hossfeld 9.200 1

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.821 35
2 41 Ryan Foster 8.931 30
3 63a Amanda Moore 9.055 28
4 9b Brandon LaChance 9.138 27
5 77x Jake Park 9.078 26
6 23 Sean Becker 9.067 25
7 99x Brenna Johnson 9.238 24
8 91 Tyler Seavey 9.132 23
9 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.046 22
10 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.232 21
11 81cc Colby Copeland 9.207 20
12 1w Mike Wheeler 9.033 19
13 62 Cyle Allison 9.022 18
14 89 Michael Call 9.265 17
15 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.309 16
16 86j Jesse Colwell 8.800 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 02-20-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.612 30
2 52 James Edens 8.619 29
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.619 28
4 69w Daniel Thorson 8.661 27
5 1b Bubba Hill 8.763 26
6 28m Michael Helwig 8.844 25
7 35 Beau Perkins 8.846 24
8 74 Mitchell Wilcox 8.891 23
9 55d Darren Spencer 8.915 22
10 77x Cody Smith 8.918 21
11 33b Brian Cheechon 8.928 20
12 42 Kevin Hartnett 8.934 19
13 12x Mark Hamilton 8.945 18
14 43k Kevin Gaines 8.949 17
15 2 Wyatt Brown 8.972 16
16 11L Travis Lynch 9.009 15
17 29 Adam Schroer 9.073 14
18 7g Guy Young 9.223 13
19 76 Clint Maynard 9.227 12
20 55 Mike Hanson 9.429 11
21 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.535 10

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 02-20-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau Perkins 8.837 10
2 04 Eric Gannon 8.796 8
3 69w Daniel Thorson 8.917 6
4 11L Travis Lynch 9.110 4
5 12x Mark Hamilton 9.198 3
6 76 Clint Maynard 9.192 2
7 77x Cody Smith 9.757 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 02-20-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 74 Mitchell Wilcox 8.832 10
2 52 James Edens 8.840 8
3 1b Bubba Hill 8.909 6
4 29 Adam Schroer 9.006 4
5 43k Kevin Gaines 9.036 3
6 33b Brian Cheechon 9.479 2
7 55 Mike Hanson 9.469 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 02-20-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 8.838 10
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.720 8
3 55d Darren Spencer 9.036 6
4 42 Kevin Hartnett 9.078 4
5 2 Wyatt Brown 8.983 3
6 7g Guy Young 9.207 2
7 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.443 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 69w Daniel Thorson 8.894 4
2 1b Bubba Hill 9.065 3
3 28m Michael Helwig 9.052 2
4 52 James Edens 9.387 1
5 04 Eric Gannon 9.397 0
6 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.556 0

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 43k Kevin Gaines 9.032 0
2 2 Wyatt Brown 9.149 0
3 7g Guy Young 9.120 0
4 12x Mark Hamilton 8.998 0
5 55 Mike Hanson 9.345 14
6 33b Brian Cheechon 9.111 13
7 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.920 12
8 77x Cody Smith 9.069 11

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Wyatt Brown 9.159 35
2 28m Michael Helwig 9.033 30
3 11L Travis Lynch 9.070 28
4 52 James Edens 9.055 27
5 35 Beau Perkins 9.217 26
6 74 Mitchell Wilcox 9.308 25
7 7g Guy Young 9.542 24
8 43k Kevin Gaines 9.287 23
9 12x Mark Hamilton 9.223 22
10 1b Bubba Hill 9.386 21
11 69w Daniel Thorson 9.035 20
12 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.351 19
13 42 Kevin Hartnett 9.369 18
14 55d Darren Spencer 9.067 17
15 04 Eric Gannon 9.022 16
16 29 Adam Schroer 9.432 15