2-25-2017

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 02-25-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 11.157 30
2 64j Jake Myers 11.535 29
3 29 Chevy Schroer 11.610 28
4 9L Luke Hayes 11.622 27
5 84 Jaxon Coughlin 11.629 26
6 5 Aiden Larimer 11.639 25
7 2 Austin Anderson 11.669 24
8 14 Rowdy Gramps 11.951 23
9 11r Zachary Risch 12.109 22
10 4K Koen Irvin 12.202 21
11 18 Mason Smith 12.461 20
12 2F Freddie Furr 13.336 19
13 22 Malia Owens 14.415 18
14 3t Tyler Carlson 15.950 17

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 02-25-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 11.501 14
2 11r Zachary Risch 11.664 12
3 84 Jaxon Coughlin 11.565 10
4 2 Austin Anderson 11.706 9
5 29 Chevy Schroer 11.526 8
6 22 Malia Owens 14.096 7
7 18 Mason Smith 14.167 0

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 02-25-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 64j Jake Myers 11.213 14
2 9L Luke Hayes 11.349 12
3 5 Aiden Larimer 11.218 10
4 14 Rowdy Gramps 11.661 9
5 2F Freddie Furr 12.574 8
6 4K Koen Irvin 12.396 7
7 3t Tyler Carlson 15.207 0

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 64j Jake Myers 10.729 6
2 21 Connor Grasty 11.054 5
3 84 Jaxon Coughlin 11.478 4
4 9L Luke Hayes 11.436 3
5 29 Chevy Schroer 11.457 2
6 5 Aiden Larimer 11.407 1

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 10.628 35
2 64j Jake Myers 11.119 30
3 5 Aiden Larimer 11.353 28
4 29 Chevy Schroer 11.559 27
5 2 Austin Anderson 11.484 26
6 9L Luke Hayes 11.589 25
7 4K Koen Irvin 11.957 24
8 18 Mason Smith 11.959 23
9 84 Jaxon Coughlin 11.227 22
10 2F Freddie Furr 12.379 21
11 14 Rowdy Gramps 11.036 20
12 11r Zachary Risch 11.368 19

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 4K Koen Irvin 11.859 0
2 29 Chevy Schroer 11.345 0
3 2F Freddie Furr 12.146 0
4 18 Mason Smith 11.767 0
5 22 Malia Owens 12.731 18
6 3t Tyler Carlson 13.065 17

Box Stock – Qualifying + 02-25-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 9.709 30
2 49 Tater Reich 9.993 29
3 22c Carley Holmes 10.088 28
4 46 Preston Carr 10.110 27
5 88 Blake Burgess 10.194 26
6 04 Makenna Gannon 10.205 25
7 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.224 24
8 39 Wade Wittman 10.245 23
9 80 Alan Pyszora 10.291 22
10 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.292 21
11 77 Brayden Williams 10.336 20
12 64 Evan Gunderson 10.386 19
13 22 Garrin McNary 10.409 18
14 2m Blake Martin 10.469 17
15 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 10.570 16
16 88t Tyler Fox 10.574 15
17 77x Jace Lafferty 10.866 14

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 02-25-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 9.874 14
2 14 Conner Mewhirter 9.917 12
3 46 Preston Carr 10.262 10
4 22 Garrin McNary 10.216 9
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.281 8
6 88t Tyler Fox 10.350 7

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 02-25-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 39 Wade Wittman 9.961 14
2 49 Tater Reich 9.991 12
3 88 Blake Burgess 10.052 10
4 2m Blake Martin 10.287 9
5 77x Jace Lafferty 10.403 8
6 77 Brayden Williams 10.222 7

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 02-25-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22c Carley Holmes 9.807 14
2 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 10.203 12
3 04 Makenna Gannon 9.921 10
4 80 Alan Pyszora 10.158 9
5 64 Evan Gunderson 10.300 8

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22c Carley Holmes 9.937 6
2 88 Blake Burgess 10.055 5
3 1 Chance Grasty 9.844 4
4 46 Preston Carr 10.130 3
5 49 Tater Reich 10.384 2
6 04 Makenna Gannon 10.471 1

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 9.461 35
2 88 Blake Burgess 9.737 30
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.911 28
4 39 Wade Wittman 9.838 27
5 46 Preston Carr 9.984 26
6 22 Garrin McNary 9.952 25
7 14 Conner Mewhirter 9.931 24
8 88t Tyler Fox 9.933 23
9 77x Jace Lafferty 10.066 22
10 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 9.943 21
11 49 Tater Reich 10.084 20
12 80 Alan Pyszora 10.549 19
13 2m Blake Martin 10.693 18
14 22c Carley Holmes 9.761 17
15 64 Evan Gunderson 10.551 16
16 04 Makenna Gannon 15.116 15
17 77 Brayden Williams 13.059 14

Intermediate – Qualifying + 02-25-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 92 Lexi Raudman 9.006 30
2 35x Landon Brooks 9.029 29
3 72 Carson Raudman 9.062 28
4 22K Kaiden Butler 9.063 27
5 2x Maximos Mittry 9.075 26
6 68b Raymond Baldez 9.099 25
7 8c Anissa Curtice 9.123 24
8 35 Carsen Perkins 9.135 23
9 24P Tanner Pettit 9.136 22
10 19 Brody Armtrout 9.138 21
11 18T Tanner Holmes 9.143 20
12 49 Skyler Cole 9.188 19
13 13x Hunter Mason 9.230 18
14 3 Trace Adams 9.234 17
15 31 Kinden Peacock 9.244 16
16 57 Daniel Whitley 9.252 15
17 21J Jaiden Curfman-Levy 9.308 14
18 2 Tyler Matheny 9.311 13
19 44jr Antonia Boscacci 9.406 12
20 21b Blake Carrick 9.406 11
21 18c Colby Fox 9.412 10
22 01 Carson Sousa 9.518 9
23 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.748 8
24 26 Solomon (SUB Sara Remick) Fogde 10.735 7

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 02-25-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Brody Armtrout 8.836 14
2 8c Anissa Curtice 8.785 12
3 22K Kaiden Butler 8.821 10
4 92 Lexi Raudman 8.981 9
5 01 Carson Sousa 8.807 8
6 13x Hunter Mason 9.198 7
7 44jr Antonia Boscacci 9.291 0
8 57 Daniel Whitley 9.001 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 02-25-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.723 14
2 35 Carsen Perkins 8.761 12
3 35x Landon Brooks 8.965 10
4 21b Blake Carrick 9.013 9
5 3 Trace Adams 9.111 8
6 21J Jaiden Curfman-Levy 9.094 7
7 2x Maximos Mittry 8.775 0
8 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.310 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 02-25-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit 8.837 14
2 68b Raymond Baldez 8.699 12
3 2 Tyler Matheny 9.021 10
4 31 Kinden Peacock 8.986 9
5 18c Colby Fox 9.126 8
6 49 Skyler Cole 9.097 7
7 26 Solomon (SUB Sara Remick) Fogde 9.701 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Maximos Mittry 8.928 6
2 22K Kaiden Butler 9.094 5
3 92 Lexi Raudman 9.385 4
4 68b Raymond Baldez 8.848 3
5 8c Anissa Curtice 9.394 2
6 35x Landon Brooks 9.411 1

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Maximos Mittry 8.718 0
2 57 Daniel Whitley 9.016 0
3 01 Carson Sousa 8.920 0
4 18c Colby Fox 9.240 0
5 49 Skyler Cole 9.238 14
6 21J Jaiden Curfman-Levy 9.196 13
7 26 Solomon (SUB Sara Remick) Fogde 9.676 12
8 44jr Antonia Boscacci 9.283 11
9 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.267 10
10 3 Trace Adams 9.249 9
11 13x Hunter Mason 10.169 8

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68b Raymond Baldez 9.001 35
2 24P Tanner Pettit 9.006 30
3 2x Maximos Mittry 9.228 28
4 92 Lexi Raudman 9.209 27
5 01 Carson Sousa 9.266 26
6 35 Carsen Perkins 9.396 25
7 2 Tyler Matheny 9.217 24
8 18T Tanner Holmes 9.161 23
9 31 Kinden Peacock 9.460 22
10 18c Colby Fox 9.327 21
11 57 Daniel Whitley 9.250 20
12 8c Anissa Curtice 9.383 19
13 19 Brody Armtrout 9.206 18
14 21b Blake Carrick 9.421 17
15 22K Kaiden Butler 9.490 16
16 35x Landon Brooks 9.442 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 02-25-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 63a Amanda Moore 8.336 30
2 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.381 29
3 89 Michael Call 8.407 28
4 2x Chase Majdic 8.421 27
5 51 Logan Seavey 8.438 26
6 14 Ren Eberhart 8.467 25
7 77x Jake Park 8.468 24
8 81 Tyler Seavey 8.476 23
9 57 Maria Cofer 8.487 22
10 22 Michael Tarter 8.493 21
11 1w Mike Wheeler 8.539 20
12 83jr Tanner Carrick 8.543 19
13 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.548 18
14 02k Keith Bloom 8.553 17
15 199 Christian Osborn 8.573 16
16 21 Michael Ing 8.580 15
17 99x Brenna Johnson 8.604 14
18 3F Scott Fox 8.612 13
19 35 Casey Schmitz 8.626 12
20 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.658 11
21 9b Brandon LaChance 8.665 10
22 7g RJ Johnson 8.672 9
23 23k Joey Brasil 8.675 8
24 151x Duke Johnson 8.682 7
25 62 Kyle Allison 8.688 6
26 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.711 5
27 6m Shawn Milligan 8.713 4
28 1C Chase Hill 8.739 3
29 3 Jimmy Elledge 8.788 2
30 56 Nate Lynch 8.789 1
31 56x Brian Hubert 8.831 0
32 88 Ethan Mitchel 8.847 0
33 51t Tristen Spiers 8.993 0
34 95 Josh Wooten 9.120 0
35 3w Richard Weststyn 9.575 0
36 15k Aaron Mosier 20.000 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 02-25-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.499 14
2 21 Michael Ing 8.580 12
3 14 Ren Eberhart 8.623 10
4 63a Amanda Moore 8.661 9
5 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.776 8
6 9b Brandon LaChance 8.834 7
7 56x Brian Hubert 8.629 0
8 15k Aaron Mosier 9.733 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 02-25-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83jr Tanner (SUB Ryan Whitley) Carrick 8.516 14
2 99x Brenna Johnson 8.729 12
3 77x Jake Park 8.656 10
4 6m Shawn Milligan 8.667 9
5 7g RJ Johnson 8.838 8
6 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.570 7
7 88 Ethan Mitchel 9.065 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 02-25-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.459 14
2 1C Chase Hill 8.569 12
3 51t Tristen Spiers 8.731 10
4 89 Michael Call 8.600 9
5 23k Joey Brasil 8.758 8
6 81 Tyler Seavey 8.526 7
7 3F Scott Fox 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 02-25-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.534 14
2 02k Keith Bloom 8.519 12
3 35 Casey Schmitz 8.655 10
4 57 Maria Cofer 8.687 9
5 3 Jimmy Elledge 8.533 8
6 95 Josh Wooten 9.145 7
7 151x Duke Johnson 9.147 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 02-25-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22 Michael Tarter 8.610 14
2 51 Logan Seavey 8.601 12
3 38 Bennett Gooch III 10
4 3w Richard Weststyn 9.191 9
5 56 Nate Lynch 8.774 8
6 62 Kyle Allison 7
DQ 199 Christian Osborn 8.837 0

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 81 Tyler Seavey 8.549 0
2 9b Brandon LaChance 8.718 0
3 7g RJ Johnson 8.815 0
4 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.810 0
5 3 Jimmy Elledge 8.915 0
6 23k Joey Brasil 8.847 0
7 56x Brian Hubert 8.625 4
8 56 Nate Lynch 8.893 3
9 62 Kyle Allison 8.789 2
10 199 Christian Osborn 9.916 1
11 88 Ethan Mitchel 9.253 1
12 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.327 1
13 151x Duke Johnson 9.528 1
14 95 Josh Wooten 9.734 1
15 3F Scott Fox 9.597 1
16 15k Aaron Mosier 10.073 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89 Michael Call 8.807 0
2 63a Amanda Moore 8.719 0
3 35 Casey Schmitz 8.972 0
4 77x Jake Park 8.916 0
5 81 Tyler Seavey 8.831 0
6 51t Tristen Spiers 8.865 0
7 14 Ren Eberhart 9.019 14
8 57 Maria Cofer 9.017 13
9 23k Joey Brasil 8.977 12
10 6m Shawn Milligan 9.016 11
11 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.105 10
12 9b Brandon LaChance 8.937 9
13 3 Jimmy Elledge 8.999 8
14 7g RJ Johnson 8.996 7
15 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.107 6
16 3w Richard Weststyn 9.427 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.825 35
2 1w Mike Wheeler 8.660 30
3 77x Jake Park 8.917 28
4 22 Michael Tarter 9.034 27
5 63a Amanda Moore 9.212 26
6 21 Michael Ing 9.319 25
7 99x Brenna Johnson 8.997 24
8 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.101 23
9 81 Tyler Seavey 9.022 22
10 35 Casey Schmitz 9.045 21
11 51t Tristen Spiers 9.234 20
12 83jr Tanner (SUB Ryan Whitley) Carrick 8.897 19
13 1C Chase Hill 8.750 18
14 2x Chase Majdic 9.106 17
15 02k Keith Bloom 9.114 16
16 89 Michael Call 10.099 15
17 5L Kyle Hossfeld 14

Sportsman – Qualifying + 02-25-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.563 30
2 8 Daniel Thorson 8.639 29
3 28m Michael Helwig 8.711 28
4 21x Devin Whitlock 8.760 27
5 1b Bubba (SUB Malorie McGahan) Hill 8.826 26
6 29 Adam Schroer 8.840 25
7 16b Mike Moore 8.868 24
8 89r Ethan Rohner 8.871 23
9 24m Wade Kennemore 8.885 22
10 35 Beau (SUB Kris Renaud) Perkins 8.888 21
11 15 JoJo Owens 8.892 20
12 8k Kody Hunderman 8.975 19
13 34 Derek Matthews 9.039 18
14 23k Nevin Kennemore 9.073 17
15 2m BJ Martin 9.100 16
16 12 Jared Ridge 9.121 15
17 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.146 14
18 63L Leana Kenyon 9.260 13
19 61L Jeremy Lovelle 9.374 12
20 13s Cynthia Wagner 11.496 11
21 16j Jason Throop 10
22 54 Mike Colby 9

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 02-25-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21x Devin Whitlock 8.846 14
2 16b Mike Moore 9.034 12
3 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.927 10
4 12 Jared Ridge 9.057 9
5 34 Derek Matthews 9.343 8
6 61L Jeremy Lovelle 9.532 7
7 54 Mike Colby 10.216 0
8 35 Beau (SUB Kris Renaud) Perkins 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 02-25-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89r Ethan Rohner 9.076 14
2 8 Daniel Thorson 9.086 12
3 15 JoJo Owens 8.790 10
4 1b Bubba (SUB Malorie McGahan) Hill 9.182 9
5 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.312 8
6 23k Nevin Kennemore 9.112 7
7 13s Cynthia Wagner 11.258 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 02-25-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24m Wade Kennemore 8.820 14
2 28m Michael Helwig 8.930 12
3 2m BJ Martin 9.069 10
4 8k Kody Hunderman 9.158 9
5 29 Adam Schroer 9.248 8
6 63L Leana Kenyon 9.544 7

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 8.979 6
2 1b Bubba (SUB Malorie McGahan) Hill 9.112 5
3 29 Adam Schroer 9.369 4
4 8 Daniel Thorson 9.230 3
5 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.265 2
6 21x Devin Whitlock 9.287 1

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Beau (SUB Kris Renaud) Perkins 8.891 0
2 29 Adam Schroer 9.022 0
3 63L Leana Kenyon 9.258 0
4 34 Derek Matthews 9.238 0
5 61L Jeremy Lovelle 9.248 14
6 13s Cynthia Wagner 11.368 13
7 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.446 12
8 16j Jason Throop 9.426 11
9 54 Mike Colby 10.120 10

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1b Bubba (SUB Malorie McGahan) Hill 8.977 35
2 8 Daniel Thorson 8.977 30
3 8k Kody Hunderman 9.215 28
4 63L Leana Kenyon 9.317 27
5 29 Adam Schroer 9.221 26
6 28m Michael Helwig 9.021 25
7 34 Derek Matthews 9.213 24
8 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.025 23
9 2m BJ Martin 9.260 22
10 16b Mike Moore 9.262 21
11 12 Jared Ridge 9.186 20
12 15 JoJo Owens 9.296 19
13 35 Beau (SUB Kris Renaud) Perkins 9.303 18
14 24m Wade Kennemore 9.261 17
15 89r Ethan Rohner 9.541 16
DQ 21x Devin Whitlock 9.073 0