2-27-2016

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 02-27-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 11.244 30
2 19 Alexander Stepps 11.331 29
3 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.371 28
4 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.392 27
5 1 Connor Grasty 11.685 26
6 49 Tater Reich 11.692 25
7 2 Austin Anderson 11.774 24
8 49x Nathan Griffin 11.785 23
9 29 Chevy Schroer 11.905 22
10 87 Reed Whitney 12.199 21

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 02-27-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Connor Grasty 11.218 10
2 199 Clinton Andrego 11.037 8
3 29 Chevy Schroer 11.466 6
4 04 MaKenna Gannon 11.396 4
5 2 Austin Anderson 11.426 3

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 02-27-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Conner Mewhirter 11.171 10
2 49x Nathan Griffin 11.447 8
3 49 Tater Reich 11.184 6
4 19 Alexander Stepps 11.149 4
5 87 Reed Whitney 11.588 3

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Tater Reich 10.914 4
2 199 Clinton Andrego 10.659 3
3 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.892 2
4 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.963 1
5 19 Alexander Stepps 11.115 0
6 1 Connor Grasty 11.342 0

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 49 Tater Reich 10.773 35
2 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.753 30
3 04 MaKenna Gannon 10.720 28
4 199 Clinton Andrego 10.448 27
5 1 Connor Grasty 11.133 26
6 19 Alexander Stepps 10.957 25
7 87 Reed Whitney 11.638 24
8 29 Chevy Schroer 11.597 23
9 49x Nathan Griffin 11.592 22
10 2 Austin Anderson 12.007 21

Box Stock – Qualifying +02-27-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 68B Raymond Baldez 9.827 30
2 46 Preston Carr 9.981 29
3 3 Trace Adams 10.092 28
4 72 Carson Raudman 10.096 27
5 19 Brody Armtrout 10.105 26
6 27T Tyler Matheny 10.126 25
7 01 Carson Souza 10.156 24
8 1 Chance Grasty 10.195 23
9 13x Hunter Mason 10.210 22
10 80 Alan Pyszora 10.245 21
11 2x Maximos Mittry 10.280 20
12 64 Evan Gunderson 10.303 19
13 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.337 18
14 77x Jace Lafferty 10.368 17
15 88t Tyler Fox 10.399 16
16 100 Trevor Grimes 10.511 15
17 22c Carley Holmes 10.604 14
18 8 Sara Ramich 11.012 13
19 4 Emily Ing 11.330 12

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 02-27-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Souza 9.717 10
2 68B Raymond Baldez 10.156 8
3 80 Alan Pyszora 10.173 6
4 72 Carson Raudman 10.045 4
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.474 3
6 100 Trevor Grimes 10.482 2
7 4 Emily Ing 10.724 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 02-27-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Maximos Mittry 9.937 10
2 46 Preston Carr 9.860 8
3 19 Brody Armtrout 9.955 6
4 77x Jace Lafferty 10.215 4
5 1 Chance Grasty 10.176 3
6 22c Carley Holmes 10.474 2

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 02-27-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 3 Trace Adams 9.764 10
2 27T Tyler Matheny 9.803 8
3 13x Hunter Mason 10.015 6
4 88t Tyler Fox 9.957 4
5 64 Evan Gunderson 10.214 3
6 8 Sara Ramich 10.774 2

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 19 Brody Armtrout 9.849 4
2 46 Preston Carr 9.924 3
3 27T Tyler Matheny 10.010 2
4 68B Raymond Baldez 9.920 1
5 72 Carson Raudman 10.293 0
6 3 Trace Adams 10.227 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.812 0
2 1 Chance Grasty 9.934 0
3 100 Trevor Grimes 10.051 0
4 22c Carley Holmes 10.400 0
5 4 Emily Ing 10.786 14
6 64 Evan Gunderson 10.804 13
7 8 Sara Ramich 10.531 12

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.841 35
2 46 Preston Carr 9.915 30
3 68B Raymond Baldez 9.840 28
4 13x Hunter Mason 10.056 27
5 22c Carley Holmes 10.184 26
6 72 Carson Raudman 10.167 25
7 100 Trevor Grimes 10.269 24
8 3 Trace Adams 10.198 23
9 01 Carson Souza 9.761 22
10 2x Maximos Mittry 10.230 21
11 19 Brody Armtrout 10.026 20
12 1 Chance Grasty 10.220 19
13 27T Tyler Matheny 9.935 18
14 88t Tyler Fox 10.083 17
15 80 Alan Pyszora 10.504 16
16 77x Jace Lafferty 10.470 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 02-27-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 97 Mason Smith 8.685 30
2 49 Skyler Cole 8.768 29
3 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.776 28
4 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.794 27
5 22K Kaiden Butler 8.843 26
6 94 Brock Butterfield 8.884 25
7 92 Lexi Raudman 8.885 24
8 24P Tanner Pettit 8.900 23
9 35 Carsen Perkins 8.907 22
10 38 Bennett Gooch 8.969 21
11 26 Solomon Fogde 8.969 20
12 8 Brendan McMaster 8.990 19
13 18c Colby Fox 9.006 18
14 31 Kinden Peacock 9.015 17
15 18T Tanner Holmes 9.027 16
16 8c Anissa Curtice 9.059 15
17 21b Blake Carrik 9.111 14
18 48e Enrique Jaime 9.118 13
19 12 Matt Robinson 9.148 12
20 57 Daniel Whitley 9.158 11
21 7x Dylan Holmes 9.231 10
22 21 Jaidan Curfman-Levy 9.272 9
23 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.286 8
24 86c Carson Maasen 9.442 7

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 02-27-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 38 Bennett Gooch 8.732 10
2 92 Lexi Raudman 8.839 8
3 9 Kyle Woodcock 8.858 6
4 97 Mason Smith 8.917 4
5 18c Colby Fox 8.845 3
6 12 Matt Robinson 9.460 2
7 21 Jaidan Curfman-Levy 9.349 0
8 8c Anissa Curtice 9.187 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 02-27-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 24P Tanner Pettit 8.754 10
2 26 Solomon Fogde 8.929 8
3 21b Blake Carrik 8.941 6
4 31 Kinden Peacock 8.848 4
5 22K Kaiden Butler 8.776 3
6 57 Daniel Whitley 8.923 2
7 49 Skyler Cole 8.980 0
8 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.183 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 02-27-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.793 10
2 35 Carsen Perkins 8.843 8
3 18T Tanner Holmes 8.773 6
4 94 Brock Butterfield 8.952 4
5 86c Carson Maasen 9.310 3
6 48e Enrique Jaime 9.029 2
7 8 Brendan McMaster 9.273 0
8 7x Dylan Holmes 9.457 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83Jr Tanner Carrick 8.962 4
2 49 Skyler Cole 9.207 3
3 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.194 2
4 97 Mason Smith 9.468 1
5 94 Brock Butterfield 9.397 0
6 22K Kaiden Butler 9.171 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22K Kaiden Butler 8.959 0
2 57 Daniel Whitley 8.987 0
3 48e Enrique Jaime 9.085 0
4 86c Carson Maasen 9.250 0
5 49 Skyler Cole 9.244 14
6 8 Brendan McMaster 9.226 13
7 21 Jaidan Curfman-Levy 9.235 12
8 18c Colby Fox 8.952 11
9 7x Dylan Holmes 9.410 10
10 8c Anissa Curtice 9.264 9
11 12 Matt Robinson 9.534 8
12 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.543 7

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 92 Lexi Raudman 9.018 35
2 9 Kyle Woodcock 9.118 30
3 83Jr Tanner Carrick 9.053 28
4 97 Mason Smith 9.212 27
5 21b Blake Carrik 9.162 26
6 86c Carson Maasen 9.385 25
7 57 Daniel Whitley 9.270 24
8 24P Tanner Pettit 8.979 23
9 38 Bennett Gooch 9.251 22
10 35 Carsen Perkins 9.278 21
11 22K Kaiden Butler 9.259 20
12 48e Enrique Jaime 9.382 19
13 18T Tanner Holmes 9.171 18
14 26 Solomon Fogde 9.364 17
15 94 Brock Butterfield 9.255 16
16 31 Kinden Peacock 9.766 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 02-27-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Chase Majdic 8.224 30
2 86j Jesse Colwell 8.242 29
3 91 Tyler Seavey 8.259 28
4 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.299 27
5 51 Logan Seavey 8.318 26
6 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.342 25
7 57 Maria Cofer 8.343 24
8 1w Mike Wheeler 8.344 23
9 63a Amanda Moore 8.349 22
10 74 Taylor Nelson 8.385 21
11 99x Brenna Johnson 8.389 20
12 41 Ryan Foster 8.392 19
13 81cc Colby Copeland 8.394 18
14 77x Jake Park 8.433 17
15 62 Cyle Allison 8.440 16
16 6m Shawn Milligan 8.444 15
17 51t Tristen Spiers 8.457 14
18 9b Brandon LaChance 8.458 13
19 35 Casey Schmitz 8.459 12
20 21 Michael Ing 8.476 11
21 1C Chase Hill 8.491 10
22 22s Daniel Becker 8.493 9
23 14 Ren Eberhart 8.494 8
24 02 Brian Eddy 8.519 7
25 4 Ryan Whitley 8.522 6
26 89 Michael Call 8.523 5
27 11x Jacob Miller 8.542 4
28 88 RJ Johnson 8.566 3
29 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.594 2
30 x1 Justin Bradway 8.659 1
31 3w Richard Weststyn 8.699 0
32 13 Bricen James 8.758 0
33 1M Mallorie McGahan 8.783 0
34 23 Sean Becker 9.104 0
35 23k Joey Brasil 9.480 0
36 7 Tristen Miller 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 02-27-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 6m Shawn Milligan 8.715 10
2 99x Brenna Johnson 8.682 8
3 42 Chase Majdic 8.644 6
4 1C Chase Hill 8.750 4
5 3w Richard Weststyn 8.939 3
6 89 Michael Call 9.298 2
7 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.446 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 02-27-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 41 Ryan Foster 8.582 10
2 86j Jesse Colwell 8.578 8
3 51t Tristen Spiers 8.740 6
4 22s Daniel Becker 8.907 4
5 13 Bricen James 8.896 3
6 11x Jacob Miller 8.807 2
7 57 Maria Cofer 8.706 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 02-27-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 81cc Colby Copeland 8.501 10
2 9b Brandon LaChance 8.907 8
3 14 Ren Eberhart 8.870 6
4 1w Mike Wheeler 8.686 4
5 1M Mallorie McGahan 8.761 3
6 88 RJ Johnson 8.924 2
7 91 Tyler Seavey 8.631 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 02-27-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77x Jake Park 8.619 10
2 35 Casey Schmitz 8.814 8
3 63a Amanda Moore 8.761 6
4 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.811 4
5 8JR Brian Mcgahan 8.735 3
6 02 Brian Eddy 8.597 2
7 23 Sean Becker 8.709 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 02-27-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 62 Cyle Allison 8.491 10
2 21 Michael Ing 8.992 8
3 x1 Justin Bradway 8.898 6
4 4 Ryan Whitley 8.827 4
5 74 Taylor Nelson 8.544 3
6 23k Joey Brasil 9.423 2
7 51 Logan Seavey 8.626 0

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.695 4
2 91 Tyler Seavey 8.800 3
3 42 Chase Majdic 8.937 2
4 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.786 1
5 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.194 0
6 86j Jesse Colwell 8.862 0

Open Class – C Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.715 0
2 02 Brian Eddy 8.663 0
3 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.002 0
4 91 Tyler Seavey 9.042 0
5 57 Maria Cofer 8.841 0
6 13 Bricen James 9.100 0
7 88 RJ Johnson 8.865 1
8 1M Mallorie McGahan 8.867 1
9 89 Michael Call 8.779 1
10 23k Joey Brasil 9.484 1
11 23 Sean (SUB Blain Craft) Becker 9.173 1
12 8JR Brian Mcgahan 9.042 1
13 74 Taylor Nelson 8.923 1
14 3w Richard Weststyn 9.245 1
15 11x Jacob Miller 8.886 1

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Chase Majdic 8.756 0
2 51 Logan Seavey 8.860 0
3 63a Amanda Moore 8.928 0
4 4 Ryan Whitley 8.974 0
5 22s Daniel Becker 8.977 0
6 57 Maria Cofer 9.025 0
7 14 Ren Eberhart 8.980 14
8 51t Tristen Spiers 9.088 13
9 91 Tyler Seavey 9.231 12
10 02 Brian Eddy 9.074 11
11 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.201 10
12 x1 Justin Bradway 9.165 9
13 13 Bricen James 9.198 8
14 1w Mike Wheeler 8.953 7
15 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.982 6
16 1C Chase Hill 9.115 5

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 81cc Colby Copeland 8.875 35
2 22s Daniel Becker 9.096 30
3 9b Brandon LaChance 9.092 28
4 51 Logan Seavey 9.084 27
5 42 Chase Majdic 9.162 26
6 41 Ryan Foster 8.877 25
7 63a Amanda Moore 9.060 24
8 77x Jake Park 8.948 23
9 35 Casey Schmitz 9.131 22
10 99x Brenna Johnson 8.983 21
11 57 Maria Cofer 9.159 20
12 62 Cyle Allison 9.135 19
13 6m Shawn Milligan 9.150 18
14 21 Michael Ing 9.296 17
15 86j Jesse Colwell 8.932 16
16 4 Ryan Whitley 9.221 15

Sportsman – Qualifying + 02-27-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 52 James Edens 8.546 30
2 04 Eric Gannon 8.548 29
3 69w Daniel Thorson 8.582 28
4 35 Beau Perkins 8.621 27
5 28m Michael Helwig 8.656 26
6 77x Cody Smith 8.757 25
7 12 Jared Ridge 8.799 24
8 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.827 23
9 11L Travis Lynch 8.835 22
10 33b Brian Cheechov 8.842 21
11 74 Mitchell Wilcox 8.861 20
12 29 Adam Schroer 8.872 19
13 1T Donnie Ritcheson 8.885 18
14 7g Guy Young 8.891 17
15 2 Wyatt Brown 8.913 16
16 15s Skip Jackson 9.018 15
17 12x Mark Hamilton 9.019 14
18 6k Ken Mahoney 9.028 13
19 55d Darren Spencer 9.449 12
20 07 Jesse Iwuji 10.322 11
21 00R Angela Rohlfs 10.367 10
22 5e Scott Morton 22.755 9

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 02-27-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 52 James Edens 8.621 10
2 35 Beau Perkins 8.838 8
3 12 Jared Ridge 9.036 6
4 5e Scott Morton 9.145 4
5 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.296 3
6 15 Skip Jackson 9.233 2
7 55d Darren Spencer 9.500 0
8 33b Brian Cheechov 9.344 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 02-27-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 74 Mitchell Wilcox 8.742 10
2 04 Eric Gannon 8.737 8
3 28m Michael Helwig 8.814 6
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.783 4
5 12x Mark Hamilton 9.098 3
6 7g Guy Young 9.157 2
7 07 Jesse Iwuji 9.601 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 02-27-2016 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 69w Daniel Thorson 8.634 10
2 11L Travis Lynch 8.848 8
3 2 Wyatt Brown 8.867 6
4 77x Cody Smith 9.375 4
5 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.483 3
6 6k Ken Mahoney 9.793 2
7 29 Adam Schroer 0

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 69w Daniel Thorson 8.767 4
2 28m Michael Helwig 8.915 3
3 35 Beau Perkins 9.160 2
4 77x Cody Smith 9.127 1
5 04 Eric Gannon 8.988 0
6 52 James Edens 9.026 0

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 55d Darren Spencer 9.053 0
2 15 Skip Jackson 9.144 0
3 7g Guy Young 9.031 0
4 12x Mark Hamilton 9.127 0
5 1T Donnie Ritcheson 8.991 14
6 07 Jesse Iwuji 9.625 13
7 6k Ken Mahoney 9.112 12
8 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.288 11

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 11L Travis Lynch 8.975 35
2 69w Daniel Thorson 8.877 30
3 2 Wyatt Brown 9.176 28
4 35 Beau Perkins 8.987 27
5 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.211 26
6 12x Mark Hamilton 9.115 25
7 52 James Edens 9.036 24
8 28m Michael Helwig 8.902 23
9 7g Guy Young 9.331 22
10 04 Eric Gannon 8.999 21
11 77x Cody Smith 9.119 20
12 12 Jared Ridge 9.208 19
13 74 Mitchell Wilcox 9.108 18
14 5e Scott Morton 9.594 17
15 55d Darren Spencer 9.886 16
16 15s Skip Jackson 9.873 15