3-07-2015

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 11.129 30
2 1 Chance Grasty 11.185 29
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.186 28
4 100 Trevor Grimes 11.289 27
5 56C Carson Hammes 11.346 26
6 49 Tator Reich 11.402 25
7 007 Angelo Segura 11.451 24
8 64 Evan Gunderson 11.463 23
9 77x Jace Lafferty 11.522 22
10 46 Conner Mewhirter 11.523 21
11 80 Alan Pyszora 11.573 20
12 77 Madeline Swim 11.643 19
13 72 Jayden Trupp 11.695 18
14 88T Tyler Fox 11.760 17
15 22 Garin McNary 11.793 16
16 06 Lydia Trupp 11.817 15
17 7P Grant Proctor 11.847 14
18 5m Makiah George 11.851 13
19 2X Maximos Mittry 11.870 12
20 29 Chevy Schroer 12.052 11
21 04 Makenna Gannon 12.154 10
22 53 Arron Slighton 12.396 9

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 11.053 10
2 56C Carson Hammes 11.178 8
3 04 Makenna Gannon 11.528 6
4 77x Jace Lafferty 11.506 4
5 7P Grant Proctor 11.862 3
6 72 Jayden Trupp 11.970 2

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88T Tyler Fox 11.311 10
2 46 Conner Mewhirter 11.160 8
3 1 Chance Grasty 11.005 6
4 49 Tator Reich 11.265 4
5 53 Arron Slighton 11.917 3
6 5m Makiah George 12.256 2

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2X Maximos Mittry 11.495 10
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.272 8
3 80 Alan Pyszora 11.140 6
4 007 Angelo Segura 11.333 4
5 22 Garin McNary 11.641 3

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77 Madeline Swim 11.350 10
2 64 Evan Gunderson 11.439 8
3 100 Trevor Grimes 11.326 6
4 29 Chevy Schroer 11.835 4
5 06 Lydia Trupp 11.949 3

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.631 4
2 49 Tator Reich 11.117 3
3 1 Chance Grasty 10.658 2
4 199 Clinton Andrego 11.159 1
5 100 Trevor Grimes 11.361 0
6 56C Carson Hammes 11.255 0

Beginner Box – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 06 Lydia Trupp 11.212 0
2 72 Jayden Trupp 11.671 0
3 5m Makiah George 11.676 0
4 7P Grant Proctor 11.854 0
5 53 Arron Slighton 11.545 10
6 22 Garin McNary 12.011 9

Beginner Box – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 10.242 0
2 49 Tator Reich 10.899 0
3 04 Makenna Gannon 11.655 0
4 5m Makiah George 11.730 0
5 100 Trevor Grimes 10.861 18
6 06 Lydia Trupp 11.284 17
7 77x Jace Lafferty 11.036 16
8 72 Jayden Trupp 12.085 15
9 007 Angelo Segura 10.860 14
10 29 Chevy Schroer 12.018 13
11 80 Alan Pyszora 11.176 12
12 7P Grant Proctor 11.657 11

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.467 35
2 1 Chance Grasty 10.448 30
3 88T Tyler Fox 10.676 28
4 2X Maximos Mittry 10.823 27
5 56C Carson Hammes 10.829 26
6 77 Madeline Swim 11.299 25
7 199 Clinton Andrego 11.121 24
8 5m Makiah George 11.185 23
9 04 Makenna Gannon 11.215 22
10 49 Tator Reich 11.212 21
11 64 Evan Gunderson 11.238 20
12 46 Conner Mewhirter 11.114 19

Box Stock – Qualifying + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 97 Mason Smith 9.850 30
2 68B Raymond Baldez 9.854 29
3 2 Brody Petrie 9.919 28
4 85 Carter Abel 9.953 27
5 01 Carson Sousa 9.961 26
6 18P Jack Phillips 9.997 25
7 22C Carley Holmes 10.040 24
8 24p Tanner Pettit 10.061 23
9 27T Tyler Matheny 10.071 22
10 35 Carsen Perkins 10.076 21
11 72C Carson Raudman 10.100 20
12 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.114 19
13 57 Daniel Whitley 10.115 18
14 46 Preston Carr 10.116 17
15 3 Trace Adams 10.137 16
16 22k Kaiden Butler 10.165 15
17 18c Colby Fox 10.211 14
18 13x Hunter Mason 10.304 13
19 78 Mitchel George 10.422 12
20 25 Drake York 10.434 11
21 21E Evan Burrola 10.450 10
22 39 Wade Witman Jr 10.541 9
23 2m Blake Martin 10.811 8
24 23H Savannah Heath 13.126 7
DQ 49 Skyler Cole 10.166 0

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 97 Mason Smith 9.898 10
2 27T Tyler Matheny 10.080 8
3 57 Daniel Whitley 10.066 6
4 01 Carson Sousa 10.097 4
5 23H Savannah Heath 11.042 3
6 25 Drake York 10.387 2
DQ 49 Skyler Cole 10.259 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 9.948 10
2 68B Raymond Baldez 9.963 8
3 46 Preston Carr 10.010 6
4 18P Jack Phillips 10.048 4
5 21E Evan Burrola 10.348 3
6 18c Colby Fox 10.332 2

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 72C Carson Raudman 10.055 10
2 2 Brody Petrie 10.045 8
3 22C Carley Holmes 10.485 6
4 13x Hunter Mason 10.203 4
5 39 Wade Witman Jr 10.400 3
6 3 Trace Adams 12.660 2

Box Stock – Heat (4) + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22k Kaiden Butler 9.876 10
2 24p Tanner Pettit 9.972 8
3 85 Carter Abel 9.982 6
4 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.096 4
5 78 Mitchel George 10.377 3
6 2m Blake Martin 10.814 2

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 85 Carter Abel 9.893 4
2 18P Jack Phillips 10.307 3
3 2 Brody Petrie 10.120 2
4 68B Raymond Baldez 10.281 1
5 97 Mason Smith 10.098 0
6 01 Carson Sousa 10.656 0

Box Stock – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Carson Sousa 10.033 0
2 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.217 0
3 21E Evan Burrola 10.074 0
4 18P Jack Phillips 10.181 0
5 18c Colby Fox 10.264 14
6 39 Wade Witman Jr 10.337 13
7 3 Trace Adams 10.582 12
8 78 Mitchel George 10.244 11
9 23H Savannah Heath 10.960 10
10 13x Hunter Mason 10.857 9
11 25 Drake York 8
12 2m Blake Martin 11.649 7
DQ 49 Skyler Cole 10.481 0

Box Stock – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 97 Mason Smith 9.634 35
2 22k Kaiden Butler 9.741 30
3 35 Carsen Perkins 9.958 28
4 85 Carter Abel 9.804 27
5 27T Tyler Matheny 10.012 26
6 57 Daniel Whitley 10.032 25
7 2 Brody Petrie 10.041 24
8 22C Carley Holmes 10.176 23
9 01 Carson Sousa 10.464 22
10 7D Daniel Dekeyser 10.388 21
11 18P Jack Phillips 10.110 20
12 72C Carson Raudman 10.452 19
13 24p Tanner Pettit 9.777 18
14 21E Evan Burrola 10.094 17
15 46 Preston Carr 10.087 16
16 68B Raymond Baldez 10.226 15

Intermediate – Qualifying + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Maria Cofer 8.764 30
2 18T Tanner Holmes 8.825 29
3 38 Bennett Gooch 8.902 28
4 38M Colby Johnson 8.912 27
5 14 Ren Eberhart 8.943 26
6 83J Tanner Carrick 8.959 25
7 18H AJ Harbaugh 9.000 24
8 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.002 23
9 07 Jadan Wallbridge 9.026 22
10 17J Colby Juarez 9.033 21
11 60L Landon Brooks 9.052 20
12 21B Blake Carrick 9.059 19
13 55x Angelo Cornet 9.086 18
14 2 Garrett Brown 9.121 17
15 26 Solomon Fogde 9.171 16
16 55D Dawson Hammes 9.174 15
17 86C Carson Maasen 9.202 14
18 23H Dustin Heath 9.225 13
19 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.367 12
20 92L Lexi Raudman 9.391 11
21 7 Dillian Holmes 9.540 10
22 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.556 9

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 17J Colby Juarez 8.992 10
2 57 Maria Cofer 8.998 8
3 55D Dawson Hammes 9.236 6
4 55x Angelo Cornet 9.561 4
5 38M Colby Johnson 9.514 3
6 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.861 2
7 18H AJ Harbaugh 9.088 0
8 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.530 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 8.923 10
2 1B Chelsea Blevins 8.974 8
3 60L Landon Brooks 8.886 6
4 92L Lexi Raudman 9.115 4
5 2 Garrett Brown 9.171 3
6 14 Ren Eberhart 9.014 2
7 86C Carson Maasen 9.239 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83J Tanner Carrick 8.848 10
2 21B Blake Carrick 8.937 8
3 26 Solomon Fogde 9.211 6
4 38 Bennett Gooch 9.349 4
5 23H Dustin Heath 9.572 3
6 27T Skylar Thompson 9.596 2
7 07 Jadan Wallbridge 9.714 0
8 7 Dillian Holmes 9.554 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83J Tanner Carrick 9.035 4
2 38M Colby Johnson 9.291 3
3 14 Ren Eberhart 9.206 2
4 18T Tanner Holmes 9.265 1
5 57 Maria Cofer 9.523 0
6 38 Bennett Gooch 9.159 0

Intermediate – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Ren Eberhart 9.072 0
2 2 Garrett Brown 9.180 0
3 07 Jadan Wallbridge 9.161 0
4 86C Carson Maasen 9.490 0
5 44 Tyler Rodgers 9.458 14
6 7 Dillian Holmes 9.688 13
7 38M Colby Johnson 9.206 12
8 18H AJ Harbaugh 9.314 11
9 23H Dustin Heath 9.525 10
10 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.632 9
11 27T Skylar Thompson 9.499 8

Intermediate – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1B Chelsea Blevins 9.067 35
2 57 Maria Cofer 9.049 30
3 2 Garrett Brown 9.200 28
4 86C Carson Maasen 9.278 27
5 18T Tanner Holmes 9.311 26
6 92L Lexi Raudman 9.478 25
7 14 Ren Eberhart 9.224 24
8 21B Blake Carrick 9.328 23
9 83J Tanner Carrick 9.086 22
10 55D Dawson Hammes 9.467 21
11 07 Jadan Wallbridge 9.484 20
12 60L Landon Brooks 9.376 19
13 26 Solomon Fogde 9.522 18
14 38 Bennett Gooch 9.301 17
15 17J Colby Juarez 9.350 16
16 55x Angelo Cornet 9.278 15

Open Class – Qualifying + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 57 Tyler Seavey 8.288 30
2 22 Michael Tarter 8.335 29
3 91 Michael Kofoid 8.353 28
4 63a Amanda Moore 8.370 27
5 x1 Justin Bradway 8.426 26
6 42 Chase (sub Majdic 8.442 25
7 7 Tristen (sub Jacob Miller) Miller 8.475 24
8 86j Jesse Colwell 8.477 23
9 12 Kalib Henry 8.505 22
10 22s Daniel Becker 8.511 21
11 1w Mike Wheeler 8.516 20
12 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.530 19
13 99x Brenna Johnson 8.539 18
14 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.552 17
15 91L Chase Hill 8.581 16
16 01 Logan Seavey 8.583 15
17 9b Brandon LaChance 8.595 14
18 77x Jake Park 8.620 13
19 25G Garret Mills 8.635 12
20 35 Casey Schmitz 8.637 11
21 07h Shane Graham 8.644 10
22 6M Shawn Milligan 8.647 9
23 13w Westley Dougherty 8.649 8
24 62 Cyle Allison 8.660 7
25 56 Nate Lynch 8.664 6
26 89x Ethan Rohner 8.702 5
27 52 James Edens 8.726 4
28 8jr Brian McGahan 8.753 3
29 38 Chase Johnson 8.765 2
30 1m Malorie McGahan 8.781 1
31 88S Daniel Job 9.289 0
32 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.793 0
33 88L Jeffery Hudson 10.053 0
34 89 Michael Call 10.938 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 8.494 10
2 42 Chase (sub Steven Gannon) Majdic 8.656 8
3 01 Logan Seavey 8.766 6
4 07h Shane Graham 8.856 4
5 88S Daniel Job 9.206 3
6 57 Tyler Seavey 8.725 2
7 89x Ethan Rohner 9.099 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance 8.815 10
2 22 Michael Tarter 8.871 8
3 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.723 6
4 52 James Edens 8.935 4
5 6M Shawn Milligan 9.034 3
6 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.021 2
7 7 Tristen (sub Jacob Miller) Miller 9.150 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 99x Brenna Johnson 8.707 10
2 88L Jeffery Hudson 8.805 8
3 77x Jake Park 8.887 6
4 13w Westley Dougherty 8.921 4
5 8jr Brian McGahan 8.840 3
6 86j Jesse Colwell 8.878 2
7 91 Michael Kofoid 8.896 0

Open Class – Heat (4) + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.718 10
2 89 Michael Call 8.795 8
3 12 Kalib Henry 8.895 6
4 25G Garret Mills 8.850 4
5 63a Amanda Moore 9.017 3
6 62 Cyle Allison 9.006 2
7 38 Chase Johnson 9.063 0

Open Class – Heat (5) + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Casey Schmitz 8.897 10
2 91L Chase Hill 8.870 8
3 22s Daniel Becker 8.891 6
4 1m Malorie McGahan 9.009 4
5 x1 Justin Bradway 9.006 3
6 56 Nate Lynch 8.955 2

Open Class – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 01 Logan (51) Seavey 8.992 35
2 1w Mike Wheeler 9.087 30
3 35 Casey Schmitz 9.080 28
4 42 Chase (sub Steven Gannon) Majdic 9.099 27
5 99x Brenna Johnson 9.020 26
6 22 Michael Tarter 9.145 25
7 63a Amanda Moore 9.273 24
8 77x Jake Park 9.145 23
9 25S Morgan Sandhagen 9.251 22
10 9b Brandon LaChance 9.244 21
11 89 Michael Call 9.289 20
12 88L Jeffery Hudson 9.324 19
13 91L Chase Hill 9.132 18
14 22s Daniel Becker 9.222 17
15 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.297 16
16 12 Kalib Henry 9.873 15

Open Class – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25S Morgan Sandhagen 8.914 0
2 22s Daniel Becker 9.123 0
3 01 Logan (51) Seavey 9.125 0
4 12 Kalib Henry 9.030 0
5 63a Amanda Moore 9.255 0
6 77x Jake Park 9.193 0
7 86j Jesse Colwell 9.221 14
8 8jr Brian McGahan 9.102 13
9 91 Michael Kofoid 9.215 12
10 62 Cyle Allison 9.289 11
11 07h Shane Graham 9.212 10
12 1m Malorie McGahan 9.139 9
13 13w Westley Dougherty 9.285 8
14 52 James Edens 9.201 7
15 7 Tristen (sub Jacob Miller) Miller 9.232 6
16 25G Garret Mills 9.295 5

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 91 Michael Kofoid 9.068 4
2 42 Chase (sub Steven Gannon) Majdic 9.060 3
3 63a Amanda Moore 9.129 2
4 7 Tristen (sub Jacob Miller) Miller 9.162 1
5 22 Michael Tarter 9.551 0

Open Class – C Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 8.856 0
2 91 Michael Kofoid 8.907 0
3 62 Cyle Allison 9.007 0
4 7 Tristen (sub Jacob Miller) Miller 9.013 0
5 63a Amanda Moore 9.024 0
6 8jr Brian McGahan 8.959 0
7 6M Shawn Milligan 8.994 4
8 57 Tyler Seavey 8.845 3
9 38 Chase Johnson 9.120 2
10 89x Ethan Rohner 9.366 1
11 81 Jimmy Elledge 9.035 1
12 56 Nate Lynch 9.606 1
13 88S Daniel Job 9.818 1
14 x1 Justin Bradway 9.039 1

Sportsman – Qualifying + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.652 30
2 23X Kriss Renaud 8.666 29
3 35 Beau Perkins 8.798 28
4 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.810 27
5 1T Donny Ritcheson 8.831 26
6 42 Kevin Hartnett 8.858 25
7 16B Mike Moore 8.894 24
8 2X Wyatt Brown 8.962 23
9 02x Sal Calderon 8.989 22
10 5e Scott Morton 9.000 21
11 02 Brandon Mansfield 9.008 20
12 11J Chad Juarez 9.045 19
13 77 Cody Smith 9.157 18
14 29 Adam Schroer 9.225 17
15 711 Brandon Grissmon 9.294 16
16 15 Gary McGuire 9.333 15
17 21X Jason York 9.363 14
18 81 Clint Maynard 9.726 13
19 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.965 12
20 44s Seth Libbee 9.973 11

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 16B Mike Moore 9.036 10
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.051 8
3 77 Cody Smith 9.178 6
4 5e Scott Morton 9.170 4
5 15 Gary McGuire 9.549 3
6 00R Angela Rohlfs 10.226 2
7 04 Eric Gannon 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 02 Brandon Mansfield 8.987 10
2 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.083 8
3 2X Wyatt Brown 9.087 6
4 29 Adam Schroer 9.329 4
5 21X Brayton Whitlock 9.480 3
6 23X Kriss Renaud 2
7 44s Seth Libbee 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 42 Kevin Hartnett 9.114 10
2 11J Chad Juarez 9.230 8
3 81 Clint Maynard 9.852 6
4 711 Brandon Grissmon 9.683 4
5 02x Sal Calderon 9.384 3
6 35 Beau Perkins 11.519 2

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.972 4
2 23X Kriss Renaud 9.005 3
3 04 Eric Gannon 8.944 2
4 35 Beau Perkins 9.193 1
5 42 Kevin Hartnett 9.424 0
6 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.456 0

Sportsman – B Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23X Kriss Renaud 8.923 0
2 04 Eric Gannon 8.853 0
3 35 Beau Perkins 9.061 0
4 15 Gary McGuire 9.428 0
5 21X Brayton Whitlock 9.528 0
6 02x Sal Calderon 9.168 0
7 00R Angela Rohlfs 10.736 14
8 44s Seth Libbee 10.161 13

Sportsman – A Main – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 23X Kriss Renaud 9.036 35
2 04 Eric Gannon 8.775 30
3 35 Beau Perkins 9.091 28
4 77 Cody Smith 9.257 27
5 5e Scott Morton 9.208 26
6 711 Brandon Grissmon 9.721 25
7 42 Kevin Hartnett 9.295 24
8 1T Donny Ritcheson 9.394 23
9 02 Brandon Mansfield 9.600 22
10 81 Clint Maynard 9.618 21
11 11J Chad Juarez 9.495 20
12 2X Wyatt Brown 9.228 19
13 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.235 18
14 29 Adam Schroer 9.689 17
15 16B Mike Moore 10.042 16

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 199 Clinton Andrego 11.053 10
2 56C Carson Hammes 11.178 8
3 04 Makenna Gannon 11.528 6
4 77x Jace Lafferty 11.506 4
5 7P Grant Proctor 11.862 3
6 72 Jayden Trupp 11.970 2

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88T Tyler Fox 11.311 10
2 46 Conner Mewhirter 11.160 8
3 1 Chance Grasty 11.005 6
4 49 Tator Reich 11.265 4
5 53 Arron Slighton 11.917 3
6 5m Makiah George 12.256 2

Beginner Box – Heat (3) + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2X Maximos Mittry 11.495 10
2 16 Rylinn Renaud 11.272 8
3 80 Alan Pyszora 11.140 6
4 007 Angelo Segura 11.333 4
5 22 Garin McNary 11.641 3

Beginner Box – Heat (4) + 03-07-2015 – Results

Pos No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77 Madeline Swim 11.350 10
2 64 Evan Gunderson 11.439 8
3 100 Trevor Grimes 11.326 6
4 29 Chevy Schroer 11.835 4
5 06 Lydia Trupp 11.949 3