3-11-2017

Beginner Box – Qualifying + 03-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 11.445 30
2 2 Austin Anderson 11.697 29
3 29 Chevy Schroer 11.725 28
4 9L Luke Hayes 11.759 27
5 13 Taylor Fuller 11.832 26
6 64j Jake Myers 12.021 25
7 14 Rowdy Gramps 12.282 24
8 11r Zachary Risch 12.384 23
9 84 Jaxon Coughlin 12.438 22
10 7k Kiley Grimes 12.568 21
11 4K Koen Irvin 12.793 20
12 3t Tyler Carlson 13.792 19
13 22 Malia Owens 13.877 18

Beginner Box – Heat (1) + 03-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Connor Grasty 11.222 14
2 14 Rowdy Gramps 11.846 12
3 13 Taylor Fuller 11.625 10
4 84 Jaxon Coughlin 11.776 9
5 29 Chevy Schroer 11.540 8
6 22 Malia Owens 13.011 7
7 4K Koen Irvin 13.081 0

Beginner Box – Heat (2) + 03-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 7k Kiley Grimes 11.630 14
2 9L Luke Hayes 11.691 12
3 64j Jake Myers 11.573 10
4 2 Austin Anderson 11.671 9
5 11r Zachary Risch 11.715 8
6 3t Tyler Carlson 13.300 7

Beginner Box – A Main – Results

“Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 14 Rowdy Gramps 10.907 35
2 9L Luke Hayes 11.025 30
3 64j Jake Myers 11.140 28
4 11r Zachary Risch 11.263 27
5 21 Connor Grasty 11.253 26
6 13 Taylor Fuller 11.673 25
7 4K Koen Irvin 12.023 24
8 29 Chevy Schroer 11.745 23
9 84 Jaxon Coughlin 11.427 22
10 7k Kiley Grimes 12.063 21
11 22 Malia Owens 12.894 20
12 3t Tyler Carlson 14.218 19
13 2 Austin Anderson 12.427 18

Beginner Box – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9L Luke Hayes 11.089 6
2 13 Taylor Fuller 11.366 5
3 21 Connor Grasty 11.462 4
4 2 Austin Anderson 11.490 3
5 64j Jake Myers 11.512 2
6 29 Chevy Schroer 11.811 1

Box Stock – Qualifying +03-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 9.945 30
2 46 Preston Carr 10.148 29
3 80 Alan Pyszora 10.209 28
4 88 Blake Burgess 10.256 27
5 88t Tyler Fox 10.304 26
6 39 Wade Wittman 10.340 25
7 22c Carley Holmes 10.344 24
8 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.377 23
9 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.386 22
10 100 Trevor Grimes 10.403 21
11 77 Brayden Williams 10.419 20
12 64 Evan Gunderson 10.489 19
13 04 Makenna Gannon 10.513 18
14 22 Garrin McNary 10.537 17
15 2m Blake Martin 10.544 16
16 49 Tater Reich 10.630 15
17 77x Jace Lafferty 10.659 14
18 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 10.735 13
19 15 Kai Sorensen 10.856 12

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 03-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 100 Trevor Grimes 10.285 14
2 22c Carley Holmes 10.494 12
3 88 Blake Burgess 10.447 10
4 1 Chance Grasty 10.295 9
5 49 Tater Reich 10.509 8
6 15 Kai Sorensen 10.606 7
7 04 Makenna Gannon 10.497 0

Box Stock – Heat (2) + 03-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88t Tyler Fox 10.055 14
2 77 Brayden Williams 10.244 12
3 22 Garrin McNary 10.300 10
4 46 Preston Carr 10.300 9
5 77x Jace Lafferty 10.497 8
6 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.395 7

Box Stock – Heat (3) + 03-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 64 Evan Gunderson 10.142 14
2 2m Blake Martin 10.228 12
3 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 10.152 10
4 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.251 9
5 80 Alan Pyszora 10.115 8
6 39 Wade Wittman 10.936 7

Box Stock – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 88t Tyler Fox 10.109 6
2 1 Chance Grasty 10.146 5
3 22c Carley Holmes 10.403 4
4 80 Alan Pyszora 10.723 3
5 46 Preston Carr 10.377 2
6 88 Blake Burgess 10.250 1

Box Stock – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 15 Kai Sorensen 10.143 0
2 04 Makenna Gannon 10.230 0
3 16 Rylinn Renaud 10.418 0
4 77x Jace Lafferty 10.340 0
5 49 Tater Reich 10.494 14
6 80 Alan Pyszora 10.379 13
7 39 Wade Wittman 10.114 12

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 46jr Joel Meyers Jr. 9.930 35
2 22c Carley Holmes 10.178 30
3 88t Tyler Fox 9.974 28
4 1 Chance Grasty 10.010 27
5 16 Rylinn Renaud 9.870 26
6 14 Conner Mewhirter 10.142 25
7 15 Kai Sorensen 10.020 24
8 46 Preston Carr 10.081 23
9 88 Blake Burgess 10.068 22
10 04 Makenna Gannon 10.452 21
11 77x Jace Lafferty 10.431 20
12 64 Evan Gunderson 10.612 19
13 22 Garrin McNary 10.122 18
14 2m Blake Martin 10.157 17
15 100 Trevor Grimes 10.545 16

Intermediate – Qualifying + 03-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Carsen Perkins 8.764 30
2 92 Lexi Raudman 8.810 29
3 68b Raymond Baldez 8.845 28
4 8c Anissa Curtice 8.845 27
5 18T Tanner Holmes 8.917 26
6 01 Carson Sousa 8.943 25
7 24P Tanner Pettit 8.961 24
8 21b Blake Carrick 8.971 23
9 2x Maximos Mittry 8.975 22
10 22K Kaiden Butler 8.980 21
11 72 Carson Raudman 9.030 20
12 57 Daniel Whitley 9.191 19
13 49 Skyler Cole 9.266 18
14 33T Tyler Driever 9.285 17
15 2 Tyler Matheny 9.318 16
16 19 Brody Armtrout 9.360 15
17 12 Matt Robinson 9.368 14
18 31 Kinden Peacock 9.416 13
19 20c Colby Bergquist 9.421 12
20 18c Colby Fox 9.445 11
21 21J Jaiden Curfman-Levy 9.456 10
22 13x Hunter Mason 9.459 9
23 3 Trace Adams 9.529 8
24 26 Solomon Fogde 9.587 7
25 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.738 6
26 3r Blake Rauscher 9.971 5
27 7b Brianna Fuller 9.988 4
28 07r Evan Rauscher 10.028 3

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 03-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Maximos Mittry 8.761 14
2 35 Carsen Perkins 8.830 12
3 18T Tanner Holmes 8.987 10
4 21J Jaiden Curfman-Levy 9.011 9
5 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.002 8
6 49 Skyler Cole 10.005 7
7 12 Matt Robinson 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 03-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22K Kaiden Butler 8.852 14
2 01 Carson Sousa 8.833 12
3 31 Kinden Peacock 9.160 10
4 3r Blake Rauscher 9.410 9
5 92 Lexi Raudman 9.045 8
6 33T Tyler Driever 9.153 7
7 13x Hunter Mason 9.443 0

Intermediate – Heat (3) + 03-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2 Tyler Matheny 8.967 14
2 68b Raymond Baldez 8.815 12
3 24P Tanner Pettit 9.096 10
4 72 Carson Raudman 9.063 9
5 3 Trace Adams 9.257 8
6 7b Brianna Fuller 9.518 7
7 20c Colby Bergquist 9.224 0

Intermediate – Heat (4) + 03-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21b Blake (SUB Mason Smith) Carrick 8.904 14
2 57 Daniel Whitley 9.012 12
3 8c Anissa Curtice 8.996 10
4 18c Colby Fox 9.032 9
5 26 Solomon Fogde 9.355 8
6 19 Brody Armtrout 9.085 7
7 07r Evan Rauscher 10.058 0

Intermediate – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 9.117 6
2 01 Carson Sousa 9.227 5
3 68b Raymond Baldez 9.057 4
4 35 Carsen Perkins 8.990 3
5 92 Lexi Raudman 9.265 2
6 8c Anissa Curtice 9.095 1

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 18T Tanner Holmes 9.063 35
2 35 Carsen Perkins 9.036 30
3 01 Carson Sousa 9.203 28
4 18c Colby Fox 9.465 27
5 68b Raymond Baldez 9.193 26
6 24P Tanner Pettit 9.192 25
7 57 Daniel Whitley 9.313 24
8 72 Carson Raudman 9.248 23
9 33T Tyler Driever 9.362 22
10 2 Tyler Matheny 9.228 21
11 92 Lexi Raudman 9.395 20
12 8c Anissa Curtice 9.155 19
13 2x Maximos Mittry 9.391 18
14 22K Kaiden Butler 9.416 17
15 31 Kinden Peacock 9.473 16
16 21b Blake (SUB Mason Smith) Carrick 9.234 15

Intermediate – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 92 Lexi Raudman 9.161 0
2 33T Tyler Driever 9.315 0
3 18c Colby Fox 9.316 0
4 72 Carson Raudman 9.411 0
5 7b Brianna Fuller 9.790 14
6 54s Savanna Cardenas 9.638 13
7 26 Solomon Fogde 9.502 12
8 3 Trace Adams 9.349 11
9 13x Hunter Mason 9.516 10
10 19 Brody Armtrout 9.779 9
11 21J Jaiden Curfman-Levy 9.571 8
12 3r Blake Rauscher 9.725 7
13 07r Evan Rauscher 11.650 6
14 49 Skyler Cole 11.450 5
15 20c Colby Bergquist 4
16 12 Matt Robinson 3

Open Class – Qualifying + 03-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 63a Amanda Moore 8.328 30
2 2x Chase Majdic 8.390 29
3 51 Logan Seavey 8.414 28
4 9b Brandon LaChance 8.442 27
5 22 Michael Tarter 8.454 26
6 83jr Tanner (SUB Ryan Whitley) Carrick 8.459 25
7 1C Chase Hill 8.463 24
8 1w Mike Wheeler 8.464 23
9 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.492 22
10 35 Casey Schmitz 8.498 21
11 14 Ren Eberhart 8.529 20
12 77x Jake Park 8.541 19
13 99x Brenna Johnson 8.542 18
14 89 Michael Call 8.565 17
15 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.570 16
16 81 Tyler(SUB Steven Gannon) Seavey 8.615 15
17 51t Tristen Spiers 8.740 14
18 3 Jimmy Elledge 8.743 13
19 3w Richard Weststyn 8.754 12
20 5L Kyle Hossfeld 8.760 11
21 88 Ethan Mitchel 8.776 10
22 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.808 9
23 56x Brian Hubert 8.833 8
24 23k Joey Brasil 8.862 7
25 82 Dayne Amyx 9.196 6
26 18s Destiny Smith 9.561 5

Open Class – Heat (1) + 03-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 25s Morgan Sandhagen 8.552 14
2 63a Amanda Moore 8.774 12
3 22 Michael Tarter 8.834 10
4 51t Tristen Spiers 8.961 9
5 88 Ethan Mitchel 9.019 8
6 82 Dayne Amyx 9.252 7
7 99x Brenna Johnson 8.828 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 03-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35 Casey Schmitz 8.649 14
2 89 Michael Call 8.845 12
3 2x Chase Majdic 8.785 10
4 38 Bennett Gooch III 8.897 9
5 3 Karsen Elledge 8.946 8
6 18s Destiny Smith 9.950 7

Open Class – Heat (3) + 03-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 51 Logan Seavey 8.632 14
2 1C Chase Hill 8.726 12
3 14 Ren Eberhart 8.833 10
4 56x Brian Hubert 8.849 9
5 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.004 8
6 3w Richard Weststyn 9.073 7

Open Class – Heat (4) + 03-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 81 Tyler(SUB Steven Gannon) Seavey 8.742 14
2 77x Jake Park 8.967 12
3 1w Mike Wheeler 8.882 10
4 9b Brandon LaChance 9.087 9
5 5L Kyle Hossfeld 9.008 8
6 23k Joey Brasil 9.174 7

Open Class – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22 Michael Tarter 9.001 6
2 51 Logan Seavey 5
3 2x Chase Majdic 9.266 4
4 9b Brandon LaChance 9.256 3
5 83jr Tanner (SUB Ryan Whitley) Carrick 9.410 2
6 63a Amanda Moore 9.393 1

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 2x Chase Majdic 8.970 35
2 1C Chase Hill 9.001 30
3 51 Logan Seavey 9.040 28
4 35 Casey Schmitz 9.202 27
5 1w Mike Wheeler 8.980 26
6 77x Jake Park 9.225 25
7 22 Michael Tarter 9.379 24
8 63a Amanda Moore 9.182 23
9 3 Karsen Elledge 9.235 22
10 9b Brandon LaChance 9.267 21
11 14 Ren Eberhart 9.190 20
12 89 Michael Call 9.384 19
13 25s Morgan Sandhagen 9.303 18
14 83jr Tanner (SUB Ryan Whitley) Carrick 9.018 17
15 5L Kyle Hossfeld 9.508 16
16 81 Tyler(SUB Steven Gannon) Seavey 9.245 15

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 9b Brandon LaChance 8.894 0
2 83jr Tanner (SUB Ryan Whitley) Carrick 8.907 0
3 5L Kyle Hossfeld 9.162 0
4 3 Karsen Elledge 8.957 0
5 38 Bennett Gooch III 9.187 16
6 3w Richard Weststyn 9.038 15
7 18s Destiny Smith 9.265 14
8 88 Ethan Mitchel 9.268 13
9 51t Tristen Spiers 8.997 12
10 88d Dakota Cardenas 8.997 11
11 23k Joey Brasil 9.208 10
12 82 Dayne Amyx 9.276 9
13 99x Brenna Johnson 8.945 8
14 56x Brian Hubert 8.981 7

Sportsman – Qualifying + 03-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 04 Eric Gannon 8.579 30
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.600 29
3 6m Shawn Milligan 8.695 28
4 8 Daniel Thorson 8.774 27
5 28m Michael Helwig 8.797 26
6 55d Darin Spencer 8.814 25
7 00 Braedon Enos 8.887 24
8 21x Devin Whitlock 8.905 23
9 43k Kevin Gaines 8.925 22
10 17 Mallorie McGahan 8.968 21
11 34 Derek Matthews 8.988 20
12 15 JoJo Owens 9.005 19
13 89r Ethan Rohner 9.006 18
14 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.045 17
15 5e Scott Morton 9.055 16
16 29 Adam Schroer 9.077 15
17 76 Jesse Iwuji 9.109 14
18 1b Bubba Hill 9.136 13
19 2m BJ Martin 9.163 12
20 24m Wade Kennemore 9.200 11
21 10g Gregory Gebhard 9.207 10
22 2 Wyatt Brown 9.212 9
23 16j Jason Throop 9.225 8
24 35 Beau Perkins 9.409 7
25 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.661 6
26 7 Austin Osenga 9.662 5
27 55 Mike Hanson 9.708 4
28 13s Cynthia Wagner 12.141 3

Sportsman – Heat (1) + 03-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 89r Ethan Rohner 8.975 14
2 04 Eric Gannon 8.888 12
3 28m Michael Helwig 8.984 10
4 76 Jesse Iwuji 9.163 9
5 43k Kevin Gaines 9.107 8
6 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.214 7
7 10g Gregory Gebhard 9.557 0

Sportsman – Heat (2) + 03-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.116 14
2 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.958 12
3 55d Darin Spencer 9.122 10
4 17 Mallorie McGahan 9.166 9
5 1b Bubba Hill 9.181 8
6 2 Wyatt Brown 9.593 7
7 7 Austin Osenga 12.676 0

Sportsman – Heat (3) + 03-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 5e Scott Morton 9.058 14
2 00 Braedon Enos 9.113 12
3 6m Shawn Milligan 9.008 10
4 34 Derek Matthews 9.182 9
5 2m BJ Martin 9.154 8
6 16j Jason Throop 8.978 7
7 55 Mike Hanson 9.377 0

Sportsman – Heat (4) + 03-11-2017 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 29 Adam Schroer 9.058 14
2 15 JoJo Owens 9.041 12
3 8 Daniel Thorson 8.885 10
4 21x Devin Whitlock 9.233 9
5 24m Wade Kennemore 9.261 8
6 13s Cynthia Wagner 11.300 7

Sportsman – Trophy Dash – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 9.062 6
2 55d Darin Spencer 5
3 6m Shawn Milligan 9.155 4
4 04 Eric Gannon 9.143 3
5 8 Daniel Thorson 9.091 2
6 6 Shawn Fogarty 8.976 1

Sportsman – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35x Kris Renaud 9.063 0
2 17 Mallorie McGahan 9.164 0
3 55 Mike Hanson 9.471 0
4 76 Jesse Iwuji 9.337 0
5 2 Wyatt Brown 9.337 14
6 34 Derek Matthews 9.344 13
7 1b Bubba Hill 9.476 12
8 00R Angela Rohlfs 9.417 11
9 21x Devin Whitlock 9.016 10
10 43k Kevin Gaines 9.166 9
11 10g Gregory Gebhard 10.027 8
12 2m BJ Martin 9.446 7
13 24m Wade Kennemore 10.236 6
14 7 Austin Osenga 10.340 5
DQ 16j Jason Throop 9.949 0

Sportsman – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 28m Michael Helwig 9.018 35
2 8 Daniel Thorson 9.008 30
3 76 Jesse Iwuji 9.058 28
4 6m Shawn Milligan 9.048 27
5 89r Ethan Rohner 9.264 26
6 55 Mike Hanson 9.592 25
7 1T Donnie Ritcheson 9.382 24
8 5e Scott Morton 9.215 23
9 55d Darin Spencer 9.035 22
10 17 Mallorie McGahan 9.262 21
11 00 Braedon Enos 9.262 20
12 15 JoJo Owens 9.032 19
13 04 Eric Gannon 8.988 18
14 35x Kris Renaud 9.500 17
15 6 Shawn Fogarty 9.005 16
16 29 Adam Schroer 9.736 15