Fair Race of Champions 09-25-2015

Box Stock – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 10.012 0
2 22C Carley Holmes 10.270 0
3 3 Trace Adams 10.421 0
4 88t Tyler Fox 10.451 0
5 77x Jace Lafferty 10.709 0
6 13x Hunter Mason 10.418 0

Box Stock – Heat (1) + 09-25-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 22C Carley Holmes 10.343 0
2 1 Chance Grasty 10.347 0
3 3 Trace Adams 10.550 0
4 88t Tyler Fox 10.664 0
5 13x Hunter Mason 10.505 0
6 77x Jace Lafferty 11.705 0

Box Stock – Qualifying + 09-25-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1 Chance Grasty 10.391 0
2 88t Tyler Fox 10.491 0
3 22C Carley Holmes 10.579 0
4 77x Jace Lafferty 10.595 0
5 3 Trace Adams 10.667 0
6 13x Hunter Mason 10.708 0

Intermediate – Qualifying + 09-25-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 92 Lexi Raudman 9.242 0
2 18T Tanner Holmes 9.312 0
3 83JR Tanner Carrick 9.419 0
4 21B Blake Carrick 9.461 0
5 18c Colby Fox 9.508 0
6 38 Bennett Gooch 9.584 0
7 97 Brian Smith 9.585 0
8 31 Kinder Peacock 9.706 0
9 86C Carson Maasen 9.895 0

Intermediate – Heat (1) + 09-25-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83JR Tanner Carrick 9.440 0
2 97 Mason Smith 9.614 0
3 92 Lexi Raudman 9.803 0
4 86C Carson Maasen 9.932 0
5 18c Colby Fox 9.783 0

Intermediate – Heat (2) + 09-25-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 31 Kinder Peacock 9.709 0
2 18T Tanner Holmes 9.667 0
3 21B Blake Carrick 9.688 0
4 38 Bennett Gooch 9.718 0

Intermediate – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 83JR Tanner Carrick 9.238 0
2 92 Lexi Raudman 9.443 0
3 21B Blake Carrick 9.536 0
4 18T Tanner Holmes 9.577 0
5 31 Kinder Peacock 9.811 0
6 97 Mason Smith 9.753 0
7 86C Carson Maasen 9.689 0
8 38 Bennett Gooch 9.533 0
9 18c Colby Fox 9.652 0
10 26 Solomon Fogde 11.883 0

Open Class – Qualifying + 09-25-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 9.233 0
2 1c Chase Hill 9.244 0
3 07h Shane Graham 9.290 0
4 1w Mike Wheeler 9.304 0
5 62 Cyle Allison 9.330 0
6 77X Jake Park 9.373 0
7 57 Maria Cofer 9.385 0
8 35x Colby Copeland 9.388 0
9 89 Michael Call 9.392 0
10 7 Tristen Miller 9.409 0
11 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.411 0
12 21 Ryan Foster 9.415 0
13 5rj RJ Johnson 9.461 0
14 1m Mallorie McGahN 9.464 0
15 56 Nate Lynch 9.487 0
16 69 Brandon Mansfield 9.499 0
17 35 Casey Schmitz 9.535 0
18 33 Lucas Ashe 9.544 0
19 9b Trenton LaChance 9.600 0
20 15 Gary Mcquire 9.699 0
21 21c Chloe Grasty 9.895 0

Open Class – Heat (1) + 09-25-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 1w Mike Wheeler 9.494 0
2 5rj RJ Johnson 9.812 0
3 7 Tristen Miller 9.656 0
4 57 Maria Cofer 9.680 0
5 69 Brandon Mansfield 10.043 0
6 9b Trenton LaChance 9.908 0
7 86j Jesse Colwell 9.695 0

Open Class – Heat (2) + 09-25-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 35x Colby Copeland 9.559 0
2 62 Cyle Allison 9.824 0
3 1m Mallorie McGahN 10.042 0
4 1c Chase Hill 9.767 0
5 35 Casey Schmitz 10.082 0
6 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.796 0
7 15 Gary Mcquire 10.046 0

Open Class – Heat (3) + 09-25-2015 – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 21 Ryan Foster 9.617 0
2 77X Jake Park 9.745 0
3 07h Shane Graham 9.962 0
4 89 Michael Call 10.040 0
5 56 Nate Lynch 10.147 0
6 33 Lucas Ashe 10.389 0
7 21c Chloe Grasty 10.426 0

Open Class – B Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 86j Jesse Colwell 9.198 0
2 35 Casey Schmitz 9.211 0
3 33 Lucas Ashe 9.358 0
4 56 Nate Lynch 9.460 0
5 9b Trenton LaChance 9.496 0
6 69 Brandon Mansfield 9.631 0
7 88d Dakota Cardenas 9.515 0

Open Class – A Main – Results

”Pos” No. Name Best Tm Points
1 77X Jake Park 9.582 0
2 1c Chase Hill 9.606 0
3 1w Mike Wheeler 9.681 0
4 35x Colby Copeland 9.807 0
5 5rj RJ Johnson 9.735 0
6 21 Ryan Foster 9.853 0
7 1m Mallorie McGahN 9.691 0
8 86j Jesse Colwell 9.693 0
9 57 Maria Cofer 9.827 0
10 07h Shane Graham 9.501 0
11 7 Tristen Miller 9.917 0
12 56 Nate Lynch 9.924 0
13 35 Casey Schmitz 9.780 0
14 33 Lucas Ashe 10.010 0
15 89 Michael Call 9.846 0
16 62 Cyle Allison 10.220 0